HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2019 06:09 PM
                     Delphic League Finals 2019 - 5/8/2019                     
                                   5/8/2019                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  225 Thompson, Alyssa      WES                      12.82q  1 
  2 #  156 Clayton, Imani        OC                       13.36q  2 
  3 #   77 Hunter, Kamea         CHAM                     13.55q  3 
  4 #  152 Clayton, Niya         OC                       13.70q  3 
  5 #   28 Ross, Kendra          HW                       13.95q  2 
  6 #  181 Ryan, Sydney          PR                       13.96q  1 
  7 #  114 Smith, Josefina       IH                       14.01q  1 
  8 #   70 Chen, Angelina        CHAM                     14.08q  1 
  9 #  215 Hudspeth, Keegan      VC                       14.20q  2 
 10 #   78 Auld, Emma            CHAM                     14.47   3 
 11 #   46 Roxborough, Kenne     CH                       14.52   2 
 12 #    4 Castanon-Hill, Ry     HW                       14.54   2 
 13 #  127 DePriest, Kallie      MARL                     14.83   1 
 14 #  227 Grant, Madisyn        WES                      14.84   3 
 15 #  106 O'Brien, Tara         IH                       14.95   2 
 16 #  212 Tutak, Theone         VC                       15.26   1 
 17 #  148 Snyder, Shelby        OC                       15.38   3 
 18 #  174 Baak, Ava             PR                       15.40   2 
 19 #   96 Oswald, Angie         HC                       16.03   1 
 20 #  126 Berechet, Isis        LH                       16.14   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  225 Thompson, Alyssa      WES                      12.52  
  2 #   77 Hunter, Kamea         CHAM                     13.13  
  3 #  156 Clayton, Imani        OC                       13.32  
  4 #  152 Clayton, Niya         OC                       13.56  
  5 #   28 Ross, Kendra          HW                       13.64  
  6 #  114 Smith, Josefina       IH                       13.89  
  7 #  181 Ryan, Sydney          PR                       14.00  
  8 #  215 Hudspeth, Keegan      VC                       14.06  
  9 #   70 Chen, Angelina        CHAM                     14.11  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   77 Hunter, Kamea         CHAM                     27.51q  1 
  2 #  115 Messex, Luella        IH                       27.96q  2 
  3 #  156 Clayton, Imani        OC                       28.04q  3 
  4 #   51 Curry, Cami           CH                       28.22q  2 
  5 #  152 Clayton, Niya         OC                       28.37q  2 
  6 #  222 Eaton, Mellow         WES                      28.44q  2 
  7 #  191 Porter, Paige         SC                       28.54q  3 
  8 #  119 Beason, Ava           IH                       28.90q  1 
  9 #  215 Hudspeth, Keegan      VC                       28.96q  3 
 10 #   29 Taylor, Jaelah        HW                       28.98   3 
 11 #  128 Renwick, Wyeth        MARL                     29.08   1 
 12 #   46 Roxborough, Kenne     CH                       29.78   1 
 13 #  175 Ishak, Keira          PR                       30.00   2 
 14 #  213 Panarisi, Charlie     VC                       30.21   2 
 15 #  107 Molina, Luna          IH                       30.34   1 
 16 #   15 Green, Georgia        HW                       30.83   3 
 17 #  149 Lowe, Hannah          OC                       32.07   1 
 18 #   97 Bristol, Mia          HC                       32.17   1 
 19 #  126 Berechet, Isis        LH                       33.73   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  156 Clayton, Imani        OC                       27.09  
  2 #   77 Hunter, Kamea         CHAM                     27.80  
  3 #  115 Messex, Luella        IH                       28.29  
  4 #  152 Clayton, Niya         OC                       28.84  
  5 #  191 Porter, Paige         SC                       29.04  
  6 #  222 Eaton, Mellow         WES                      29.17  
  7 #  119 Beason, Ava           IH                       29.18  
  8 #   51 Curry, Cami           CH                       29.61  
  9 #  215 Hudspeth, Keegan      VC                       29.73  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  224 Thompson, Gisele      WES                      59.85   3 
  2 #  115 Messex, Luella        IH                     1:02.20   3 
  3 #  183 Mullins, Savanna      PR                     1:02.65   3 
  4 #  157 Borchard, Eleanor     OC                     1:02.91   3 
  5 #   79 Francini, Sofia       CHAM                   1:04.26   3 
  6 #   22 Miller, Emma          HW                     1:04.84   3 
  7 #  204 Katz, Ella            VIEW                   1:07.14   3 
  8 #  108 Pieragostino, Nat     IH                     1:08.01   2 
  9 #   11 Fribourg, Zoe         HW                     1:08.36   2 
 10 #  116 Hunter, Eleanor       IH                     1:08.70   3 
 11 #   80 Casillas, Isabell     CHAM                   1:09.51   3 
 12 #   72 Papasian, Sarine      CHAM                   1:10.12   2 
 13 #   47 Schreiber, Emily      CH                     1:10.33   2 
 14 #  176 Kubik, Dominique      PR                     1:11.23   2 
 15 #  188 Jones, Maddie         SC                     1:11.31   2 
 16 #  217 Scott, Zoe            VC                     1:11.97   1 
 17 #  129 Wrubel, Penelope      MARL                   1:14.95   1 
 18 #   98 Jacobson, Emma        HC                     1:18.47   1 
 19 #  150 Tomlinson, Saya       OC                     1:20.13   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  205 Sax, Tiffany          VIEW                   2:29.67  
  2 #  157 Borchard, Eleanor     OC                     2:31.19  
  3 #   79 Francini, Sofia       CHAM                   2:31.89  
  4 #  117 Igoe, Roxanne         IH                     2:34.68  
  5 #  154 Geyer, Grace          OC                     2:39.07  
  6 #  178 Adeli, Layla          PR                     2:39.89  
  7 #  229 Sykes, Mihlan         HC                     2:43.70  
  8 #  179 Buck, Van             PR                     2:45.65  
  9 #  185 Suh, Sydney           PR                     2:46.29  
 10 #  151 Walker, Kate          OC                     2:48.39  
 11 #  214 Roberto, Jayna        VC                     2:52.06  
 12 #  177 Adeli, Leena          PR                     2:53.11  
 13 #  109 Horstead, Talia       IH                     2:56.39  
 14 #  233 Colebrooke, Sarah     LR                     2:57.35  
 15 #  130 Sandifer, Eliza       MARL                   2:58.46  
 16 #   20 Marley, Judah         HW                     3:04.75  
 17 #   99 Llamas, Amy           HC                     3:20.45  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  205 Sax, Tiffany          VIEW                   5:31.65  
  2 #  154 Geyer, Grace          OC                     5:34.43  
  3 #  206 Kumar, Saisha         VIEW                   5:45.36  
  4 #  184 Keyvanfar, Shaya      PR                     5:48.10  
  5 #  185 Suh, Sydney           PR                     5:48.70  
  6 #  178 Adeli, Layla          PR                     5:53.01  
  7 #  151 Walker, Kate          OC                     5:55.97  
  8 #  186 Musumeci, Julia       PR                     6:00.52  
  9 #  189 Jones, Anya           SC                     6:09.38  
 10 #  120 Waimrin, Taylor       IH                     6:13.97  
 11 #   74 Burnford, Maya        CHAM                   6:15.54  
 12 #  233 Colebrooke, Sarah     LR                     6:18.05  
 13 #  110 Sullivan, Sarah       IH                     6:21.64  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 54.60   1 
     1) #4 Castanon-Hill, Ryann         2) #16 Jennings, Anna             
     3) #11 Fribourg, Zoe               4) #30 Weinstein, Camille         
  2 Wesley  'A'                                           54.90   1 
     1) #225 Thompson, Alyssa           2) #224 Thompson, Gisele          
     3) #221 Papahadjopoulos, Karis     4) #227 Grant, Madisyn            
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                        55.27   1 
     1) #78 Auld, Emma                  2) #79 Francini, Sofia            
     3) #71 Schaffer, Sabrina           4) #77 Hunter, Kamea              
  4 Immaculate Heart  'A'                                 56.67   1 
     1) #113 Schwab, Sofia              2) #114 Smith, Josefina           
     3) #106 O'Brien, Tara              4) #112 Metzger, Ava              
  5 Paul Revere  'A'                                      57.06   1 
     1) #181 Ryan, Sydney               2) #183 Mullins, Savanna          
     3) #174 Baak, Ava                  4) #175 Ishak, Keira              
  6 Viewpoint  'A'                                        57.90   2 
     1) #200 Huang, Judy                2) #201 Kingdom, Elizabeth        
     3) #202 Saley, Lina                4) #203 Polimeni, Giannina        
  7 Village Christian  'A'                                57.92   2 
     1) #215 Hudspeth, Keegan           2) #216 Newman, Alina             
     3) #213 Panarisi, Charlie          4) #212 Tutak, Theone             
  8 Campbell Hall  'A'                                    58.20   1 
     1) #50 Powell, Anessa              2) #51 Curry, Cami                
     3) #46 Roxborough, Kennedy         4) #52 Mevorakh, Sophia           
  9 Heritage Christian  'A'                               58.26   1 
     1) #102 Jones, Kailani             2) #103 Marquez, Meeya            
     3) #104 Booker, Kodia              4) #105 Habibi, Jordan            
 10 Marlborough  'A'                                      59.29   2 
     1) #131 Lazarus, Julia             2) #127 DePriest, Kallie          
     3) #132 Gowans, Fallyn             4) #133 Netto, Madelyn            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:30.11   2 
     1) #11 Fribourg, Zoe               2) #22 Miller, Emma               
     3) #15 Green, Georgia              4) #28 Ross, Kendra               
  2 Paul Revere  'A'                                    4:32.53   2 
     1) #183 Mullins, Savanna           2) #184 Keyvanfar, Shaya          
     3) #185 Suh, Sydney                4) #178 Adeli, Layla              
  3 Immaculate Heart  'A'                               4:33.50   2 
     1) #115 Messex, Luella             2) #116 Hunter, Eleanor           
     3) #117 Igoe, Roxanne              4) #118 Clark, Sienna             
  4 Viewpoint  'A'                                      4:43.50   2 
     1) #204 Katz, Ella                 2) #200 Huang, Judy               
     3) #202 Saley, Lina                4) #205 Sax, Tiffany              
  5 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:44.98   2 
     1) #74 Burnford, Maya              2) #72 Papasian, Sarine           
     3) #78 Auld, Emma                  4) #80 Casillas, Isabella         
  6 Sierra Canyon  'A'                                  4:47.58   2 
     1) #189 Jones, Anya                2) #190 Slipock, Shanna           
     3) #191 Porter, Paige              4) #188 Jones, Maddie             
  7 Heritage Christian  'A'                             4:53.64   2 
     1) #103 Marquez, Meeya             2) #102 Jones, Kailani            
     3) #104 Booker, Kodia              4) #97 Bristol, Mia               
  8 Marlborough  'A'                                    5:02.55   1 
     1) #134 Perfitt, Eloise            2) #129 Wrubel, Penelope          
     3) #135 Spiegel, Kaelen            4) #136 McLain, Kiera             
  9 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 5:03.52   1 
     1) #154 Geyer, Grace               2) #151 Walker, Kate              
     3) #150 Tomlinson, Saya            4) #149 Lowe, Hannah              
 10 Village Christian  'A'                              5:06.15   2 
     1) #214 Roberto, Jayna             2) #216 Newman, Alina             
     3) #213 Panarisi, Charlie          4) #217 Scott, Zoe                
 11 Campbell Hall  'A'                                  5:15.15   1 
     1) #47 Schreiber, Emily            2) #53 Brown, Georgia             
     3) #50 Powell, Anessa              4) #54 Winther, Violet            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   16 Jennings, Anna        HW                     4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  157 Borchard, Eleanor     OC                     4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #   13 Glazer, Stella        HW                     4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #    3 Ba, Alexandra         HW                     4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
  4 #  119 Beason, Ava           IH                     4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
  4 #   22 Miller, Emma          HW                     4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  175 Ishak, Keira          PR                          NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- #  103 Marquez, Meeya        HC                          NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- #   75 Pedago, Madison       CHAM                        NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- #  112 Metzger, Ava          IH                          NH  
     4-02 4-04 
      XPP  XXX 
 -- #  148 Snyder, Shelby        OC                          NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- #   80 Casillas, Isabell     CHAM                        NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   16 Jennings, Anna        HW                    17-03.50  
      17-03.50  15-02  FOUL           
  2 #   30 Weinstein, Camill     HW                    15-00.50  
      13-04.50  FOUL  15-00.50         
  3 #   28 Ross, Kendra          HW                    14-09.00  
      14-01.75  14-05.50  14-09         
  4 #  226 Grutter, Paisley      WES                   14-04.00  
      13-07  13-05.75  14-04         
  5 #  156 Clayton, Imani        OC                    13-09.50  
      13-09.50  10-11.50  13-09.50         
  6 #    3 Ba, Alexandra         HW                   J13-09.50  
      12-07.75  12-04  13-09.50         
  7 #  132 Gowans, Fallyn        MARL                  13-04.25  
      13-04.25  11-07  13-02.50         
  8 #  187 Shibata, Brooke       PR                    13-00.50  
      12-09.50  12-07.50  13-00.50         
  9 #  116 Hunter, Eleanor       IH                    13-00.00  
      12-00.50  10-05.50  13-00         
 10 #  152 Clayton, Niya         OC                    12-11.50  
      11-09  12-00.75  12-11.50         
 11 #  212 Tutak, Theone         VC                    12-09.50  
      12-09.50  FOUL  12-03.50         
 12 #   71 Schaffer, Sabrina     CHAM                 J12-09.50  
      12-03  11-11.50  12-09.50         
 13 #  126 Berechet, Isis        LH                    12-04.75  
      12-04.75  12-03.50  FOUL         
 14 #  179 Buck, Van             PR                    12-02.50  
      11-10.50  11-08  12-02.50         
 15 #  111 Gyger, Anna           IH                    12-00.50  
      12-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 #  234 Guaderrama, Corin     WES                   10-11.50  
      FOUL  10-00  10-11.50         
 17 #  101 Kim, Christine        HC                     9-08.00  
      FOUL  9-08  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  119 Beason, Ava           IH                    38-07.00  
      38-07  37-01  33-06.50           
  2 #    3 Ba, Alexandra         HW                    32-05.50  
      31-04  32-05.50  32-01         
  3 #  132 Gowans, Fallyn        MARL                  29-09.00  
      FOUL  28-04  29-09         
  4 #    8 Evans, Sophia         HW                    28-11.50  
      25-09.50  24-00  28-11.50         
  5 #  231 Farnham, Morgan       WES                   27-02.50  
      24-00  19-11  27-02.50         
  6 #   72 Papasian, Sarine      CHAM                  26-09.00  
      23-04  26-09  26-08.50         
  7 #   29 Taylor, Jaelah        HW                    25-11.00  
      25-11  25-01.50  25-09         
  8 #  107 Molina, Luna          IH                    25-01.00  
      22-10.50  25-01  22-09         
  9 #  121 Ronk, Meilia          IH                    24-07.00  
      24-04  23-02.50  24-07         
 10 #   99 Llamas, Amy           HC                    23-11.00  
      22-10.50  23-11  23-08.50         
 11 #  153 Clark, Grace          OC                    23-10.00  
      FOUL  23-03  23-10         
 12 #    4 Castanon-Hill, Ry     HW                    23-05.00  
      21-11  22-10  23-05         
 13 #   54 Winther, Violet       CH                    21-03.00  
      21-00  19-02  21-03         
 14 #  174 Baak, Ava             PR                    20-05.00  
      18-07  16-11  20-05         
 15 #   76 Keithley, Josie       CHAM                  19-10.50  
      19-10.50  17-00  19-10         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  195 Ogbu, Dante           VIEW                     11.79q  2 
  2 #   10 Fleischer, Benny      HW                       11.92q  1 
  3 #  193 Sepand, Isaiah        VIEW                     12.30q  1 
  4 #  159 Burgess, Maurice      PR                       12.43q  2 
  5 #   34 Marmershteyn, Nic     CH                       12.56q  2  12.554
  6 #  165 Crane, Jackson        PR                       12.56q  2  12.555
  7 #  145 Parks, McKenzie       OC                       12.65q  1 
  8 #  137 Oyelowo, Caleb        OC                       12.73q  2 
  9 #   40 Goldberg, Oliver      CH                       12.85q  1 
 10 #   81 Yenokian, Ryan        HC                       13.00   1 
 11 #   33 Fullerton, Ethan      CH                       13.07   2 
 12 #   89 Vasquez, George       HC                       13.15   1 
 13 #  122 Hartshorne, Cal       LH                       13.64   2 
 14 #  158 Andres, Adam          PR                       13.92   1 
 15 #   55 Canzona, Colin        CHAM                     14.25   2 
 16 #  218 Abraham, William      WES                      15.99   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  195 Ogbu, Dante           VIEW                     11.71  
  2 #   10 Fleischer, Benny      HW                       11.95  
  3 #  145 Parks, McKenzie       OC                       12.23  
  4 #  193 Sepand, Isaiah        VIEW                     12.26  
  5 #   34 Marmershteyn, Nic     CH                       12.60  
  6 #  159 Burgess, Maurice      PR                       12.72  
  7 #  165 Crane, Jackson        PR                       12.76  
  8 #  137 Oyelowo, Caleb        OC                       12.90  
  9 #   40 Goldberg, Oliver      CH                       12.93  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  195 Ogbu, Dante           VIEW                     24.46q  1 
  2 #   17 Ko, Matthew           HW                       24.55q  2 
  3 #  193 Sepand, Isaiah        VIEW                     24.71q  2 
  4 #   34 Marmershteyn, Nic     CH                       25.09q  1 
  5 #  145 Parks, McKenzie       OC                       25.49q  1 
  6 #  192 Salehi, Kian          VIEW                     25.72q  1 
  7 #  159 Burgess, Maurice      PR                       25.82q  1 
  8 #   44 Sanchez, Riley        CH                       26.38q  1 
  9 #  198 Garrison, Jordan      VIEW                     26.76q  2 
 10 #   56 Lee, Elias            CHAM                     26.82   1 
 11 #   92 Moss, Aidan           HC                       26.85   1 
 12 #  138 Bergman, Ethan        OC                       27.69   2 
 13 #  122 Hartshorne, Cal       LH                       28.09   2 
 14 #  207 Heschong, Will        VC                       28.67   2 
 15 #    7 Dixon, Josh           HW                       28.75   2 
 16 #   82 Maillard, Judah       HC                       28.86   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  195 Ogbu, Dante           VIEW                     24.25  
  2 #   17 Ko, Matthew           HW                       24.87  
  3 #  145 Parks, McKenzie       OC                       24.92  
  4 #  193 Sepand, Isaiah        VIEW                     25.07  
  5 #  192 Salehi, Kian          VIEW                     25.76  
  6 #  159 Burgess, Maurice      PR                       26.04  
  7 #   34 Marmershteyn, Nic     CH                       26.45  
  8 #  198 Garrison, Jordan      VIEW                     27.14  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   21 Milburn, Aaron        HW                       55.41   3 
  2 #  194 Egberongbe, Olita     VIEW                     56.14   3 
  3 #   17 Ko, Matthew           HW                       57.56   3 
  4 #  196 Sardo, Kyle           VIEW                   1:00.13   3 
  5 #  166 Decay, Daylen         PR                     1:00.74   3 
  6 #   88 Tolle, Caleb          HC                     1:00.92   3 
  7 #  211 Niemczyk, Alec        VC                     1:01.03   2 
  8 #   35 Del Pero, Joe         CH                     1:01.08   2 
  9 #  197 Nalls, Osiris         VIEW                   1:02.00   3 
 10 #   57 Cash, Joe             CHAM                   1:02.15   2 
 11 #   18 Ko, Steven            HW                     1:02.28   3 
 12 #   83 Macias, Jacob         HC                     1:02.29   2 
 13 #  164 Ullis, Arturs         PR                     1:03.05   3 
 14 #  160 King-Haagen, Mika     PR                     1:03.44   1 
 15 #  139 Kacherian, Tyler      OC                     1:04.91   1 
 16 #  208 Harward, Robbie       VC                     1:07.32   1 
 17 #  123 Baker, Aiden          LH                     1:08.85   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  199 Habis, Joseph         VIEW                   2:18.26  
  2 #   65 Campos, Lorenzo       CHAM                   2:19.94  
  3 #    9 Field, Collin         HW                     2:21.44  
  4 #  168 Lee, Elan             PR                     2:24.21  
  5 #   14 Goldsmith, Gavin      HW                     2:24.52  
  6 #   66 Weinstein, Aiden      CHAM                   2:25.89  
  7 #    1 Ahmad, Mateo          HW                     2:29.70  
  8 #  166 Decay, Daylen         PR                     2:30.36  
  9 #  161 Farmanaee, Radan      PR                     2:31.13  
 10 #   93 Gonzalez, Jacob       HC                     2:32.51  
 11 #   36 Edelstein, Ethan      CH                     2:33.91  
 12 #  140 Witten, Carter        OC                     2:34.05  
 13 #   58 Castro, Gabriel       CHAM                   2:40.27  
 14 #  124 Vartanains, Matt      LH                     2:51.65  
 15 #   84 Bergara, Isaiah       HC                     3:14.93  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   65 Campos, Lorenzo       CHAM                   4:59.82  
  2 #   41 Emmerich-Dewar, F     CH                     5:08.85  
  3 #  170 Fields, Max           PR                     5:12.43  
  4 #   66 Weinstein, Aiden      CHAM                   5:14.13  
  5 #  232 Houston, Sam          PR                     5:20.12  
  6 #   94 Bergara, Hezekiah     HC                     5:27.06  
  7 #   43 Boyd, Reilly          CH                     5:36.59  
  8 #   31 Weng, Chris           HW                     5:53.56  
  9 #   27 Rosenberg, Jack       HW                     5:59.29  
 10 #   59 Borja, Dominique      CHAM                   6:00.03  
 11 #  162 Barnett, Ben          PR                     6:00.23  
 12 #   85 Mouradian, Ayk        HC                     6:01.49  
 13 #  141 McNee, Cooper         OC                     6:32.19  
 14 #  209 Woodward, Cody        VC                     6:33.17  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Viewpoint  'A'                                        47.89  
     1) #192 Salehi, Kian               2) #193 Sepand, Isaiah            
     3) #194 Egberongbe, Olitan         4) #195 Ogbu, Dante               
  2 Campbell Hall  'A'                                    49.61  
     1) #33 Fullerton, Ethan            2) #34 Marmershteyn, Nick         
     3) #39 Kim, Arnold                 4) #40 Goldberg, Oliver           
  3 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 50.26  
     1) #23 Nakayama, Noah              2) #10 Fleischer, Benny           
     3) #6 Cheng, Joshua                4) #21 Milburn, Aaron             
  4 Heritage Christian  'A'                               52.50  
     1) #88 Tolle, Caleb                2) #81 Yenokian, Ryan             
     3) #83 Macias, Jacob               4) #89 Vasquez, George            
  5 Paul Revere  'A'                                      53.99  
     1) #159 Burgess, Maurice           2) #165 Crane, Jackson            
     3) #158 Andres, Adam               4) #163 Arakelian, Suren          
  6 Chaminade  'A'                                        54.52  
     1) #62 Johnson, Amir               2) #63 Wilhite, Jesse             
     3) #55 Canzona, Colin              4) #64 Silver, Ryan               
  7 Village Christian  'A'                                59.12  
     1) #211 Niemczyk, Alec             2) #210 Simon, Dominic            
     3) #208 Harward, Robbie            4) #207 Heschong, Will            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:04.64  
     1) #24 Nwike, Arize                2) #18 Ko, Steven                 
     3) #2 Ayeni, Rasak                 4) #21 Milburn, Aaron             
  2 Viewpoint  'A'                                      4:12.60  
     1) #196 Sardo, Kyle                2) #197 Nalls, Osiris             
     3) #198 Garrison, Jordan           4) #199 Habis, Joseph             
  3 Paul Revere  'A'                                    4:15.69  
     1) #164 Ullis, Arturs              2) #166 Decay, Daylen             
     3) #167 Mirshekar, Amin            4) #168 Lee, Elan                 
  4 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:21.44  
     1) #65 Campos, Lorenzo             2) #57 Cash, Joe                  
     3) #66 Weinstein, Aiden            4) #67 Acebo, Cipi                
  5 Campbell Hall  'A'                                  4:25.35  
     1) #35 Del Pero, Joe               2) #41 Emmerich-Dewar, Faber      
     3) #42 Szani, Matyas               4) #43 Boyd, Reilly               
  6 Heritage Christian  'A'                             4:46.01  
     1) #87 McLaughlin, Matthew         2) #90 Gordon, Caleb              
     3) #91 Hart, Kyler                 4) #86 Megas, Alex                
  7 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 5:03.35  
     1) #143 Yoder, Christian           2) #144 Riggs, Luke               
     3) #139 Kacherian, Tyler           4) #138 Bergman, Ethan            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   88 Tolle, Caleb          HC                     5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #   92 Moss, Aidan           HC                    J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #   12 Fuqua, Brando         HW                     4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #   45 Younger, Chase        CH                    J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #   19 Levin, Gabriel        HW                    J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  146 Biv, Andrew           OC                     4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  7 #   39 Kim, Arnold           CH                    J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 #  171 Miller, Max           PR                     4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 #   43 Boyd, Reilly          CH                     4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  9 #  211 Niemczyk, Alec        VC                     4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 11 #   55 Canzona, Colin        CHAM                  J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #   24 Nwike, Arize          HW                          NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  158 Andres, Adam          PR                          NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #   37 Friedman, Nathani     CH                          NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   10 Fleischer, Benny      HW                    18-06.00  
      18-02.50  18-06  18-06           
  2 #  145 Parks, McKenzie       OC                    17-04.50  
      FOUL  17-04.50  FOUL         
  3 #   62 Johnson, Amir         CHAM                  17-01.00  
      14-09.50  17-01  FOUL         
  4 #  137 Oyelowo, Caleb        OC                    16-10.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-10.25         
  5 #  198 Garrison, Jordan      VIEW                  16-03.00  
      15-08.25  16-03  15-10         
  6 #   18 Ko, Steven            HW                    15-10.00  
      14-10  FOUL  15-10         
  7 #  172 Jones, Andre          PR                    15-02.25  
      13-11.50  15-02.25  14-08.75         
  8 #  146 Biv, Andrew           OC                    14-11.75  
      14-02.50  14-11.75  14-07.25         
  9 #   33 Fullerton, Ethan      CH                    14-11.50  
      14-10  14-11.50  14-04.25         
 10 #    5 Chang, Matthew        HW                   J14-11.50  
      14-11.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 #   60 Sall, Aiden           CHAM                  14-11.00  
      13-11  14-11  14-10         
 12 #   17 Ko, Matthew           HW                    14-10.00  
      14-06  14-10  FOUL         
 13 #  163 Arakelian, Suren      PR                   J14-10.00  
      14-10  14-04.50  14-01.50         
 14 #   86 Megas, Alex           HC                    12-10.00  
      12-10  11-04.50  FOUL         
 15 #  210 Simon, Dominic        VC                    11-05.00  
      FOUL  11-05  10-07.50         
 -- #  125 Fitzgerald, Ian       LH                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   68 Goldman, Jesse        CHAM                  35-08.50  
      33-09.50  35-05  35-08.50         
  2 #   56 Lee, Elias            CHAM                  35-01.00  
      34-11  33-09  35-01         
  3 #   95 Kollmorgen, Johnn     HC                    34-08.50  
      34-05  32-05.50  34-08.50         
  4 #   69 Hakimian, Ari         CHAM                  34-03.50  
      34-03.50  33-07.50  30-00         
  5 #  122 Hartshorne, Cal       LH                    33-06.00  
      33-06  32-09  FOUL         
  6 #   89 Vasquez, George       HC                    32-07.00  
      32-07  29-08.50  29-02           
  7 #   94 Bergara, Hezekiah     HC                    29-02.00  
      27-04  28-00  29-02         
  8 #  164 Ullis, Arturs         PR                    28-02.00  
      28-02  23-08  23-09         
  9 #   57 Cash, Joe             CHAM                  27-07.00  
      27-07  26-01  26-06         
 10 #  142 Sieghart, Julian      OC                    27-01.50  
      26-07  27-01.50  25-01         
 11 #  169 Rutgers, Naveen       PR                    26-08.50  
      24-03  24-03  26-08.50         
 12 #   25 Perez, Ben            HW                    25-07.00  
      23-08  25-07  22-08.50         
 13 #   38 Park, Jamieson        CH                    22-10.50  
      20-08  22-10.50  19-07         
 14 #  173 Marucci, Luca         PR                    22-08.00  
      FOUL  22-08  19-07         
 15 #   87 McLaughlin, Matth     HC                    21-03.50  
      19-04  20-03  21-03.50         
 
         Women - Combined Divisions - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            80.66     2) Oaks Christian             56   
    3) Immaculate Heart            41.33     4) Wesley                     35   
    5) Chaminade                   33        6) Viewpoint                  31   
    7) Paul Revere                 24        8) Marlborough                 6   
    9) Sierra Canyon                3                                           
 
          Men - Combined Divisions - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            75        2) Viewpoint                  72   
    3) Chaminade                   56        4) Heritage Christian         32   
    5) Oaks Christian              25        6) Campbell Hall              24   
    6) Paul Revere                 24        8) Laurel Hall                 2