Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2018 06:02 PM
         2018 Coliseum League Track and Field - 5/3/2018 to 5/10/2018          
                                    Prelims                                    
                                    Fremont                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #  484 Calhoun, Aria      12 Dorsey                   12.16   1.8 
  2 #   16 Knight, Markiesha  12 View Park                12.51   1.8 
  3 #   63 Hill, Aja          12 View Park                12.53   1.8 
  4 #  483 Richson, Bra'Nya   11 Dorsey                   13.01   1.8 
  5 #   68 Sylve, Treasure    11 Crenshaw                 13.92   1.8 
  6 #  405 Farley, Toianna    11 Crenshaw                 14.25   1.8 
  7 #  570 Okafor, Chinelo    11 View Park                16.36   1.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   59 Carter, Toni       12 Dorsey                   25.51   1.6 
  2 #   63 Hill, Aja          12 View Park                26.01   1.6 
  3 #   16 Knight, Markiesha  12 View Park                26.48   1.6 
  4 #  595 Hendricks, Nahla   12 Dorsey                   27.24   1.6 
  5 #  483 Richson, Bra'Nya   11 Dorsey                   28.33   1.6 
  6 #   68 Sylve, Treasure    11 Crenshaw                 28.88   1.6 
  7 #  405 Farley, Toianna    11 Crenshaw                 32.78   1.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   59 Carter, Toni       12 Dorsey                   61.43  
  2 #  485 Salazar, Jada      12 Dorsey                   69.89  
  3 #  568 Simon, Kayla       12 View Park                70.17  
  4 #  344 Serpas, Cindy      12 Fremont                1:25.51  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  518 Mares, Maria       11 Fremont                3:01.35  
  2 #  517 Barocio, Tania     11 Fremont                3:18.94  
  3 #  344 Serpas, Cindy      12 Fremont                3:33.77  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  518 Mares, Maria       11 Fremont                6:38.99  
  2 #  523 Rodriguez, Jackel  12 Hawkins                7:04.50  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  517 Barocio, Tania     11 Fremont               17:14.98  
  2 #   41 Sanchez, Alondra   11 Fremont               18:22.79  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  567 Worline, Caitlin   11 View Park                14.96   0.3 
  2 #  364 Jones, Niaya       12 Locke                    15.58   0.3 
  3 #   61 Carter, Toi        11 Dorsey                   18.65   0.3 
  4 #  416 Pittman, Maya      12 Crenshaw                 20.95   0.3 
  5 #  533 Hong, Yeram        12 LACES                    21.22   0.3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  482 Smith, Ryan        12 Dorsey                   47.87  
  2 #  364 Jones, Niaya       12 Locke                    48.76  
  3 #   61 Carter, Toi        11 Dorsey                   52.59  
  4 #  533 Hong, Yeram        12 LACES                    58.71  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorsey                                                48.46  
     1) #59 Carter, Toni 12             2) #482 Smith, Ryan 12            
     3) #483 Richson, Bra'Nya 11        4) #484 Calhoun, Aria 12          
  2 View Park Prep                                        50.24  
     1) #63 Hill, Aja 12                2) #16 Knight, Markiesha 12       
     3) #332 Glaude, Camille 11         4) #567 Worline, Caitlin 11       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorsey                                              4:04.36  
     1) #59 Carter, Toni 12             2) #482 Smith, Ryan 12            
     3) #483 Richson, Bra'Nya 11        4)                                
  2 View Park Prep                                      4:19.44  
     1) #63 Hill, Aja 12                2) #16 Knight, Markiesha 12       
     3) #332 Glaude, Camille 11         4) #333 Wells, Sarah 12           
  3 Fremont                                             5:47.89  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  334 Kiwutila, Noella   11 View Park             15-06.50   NWI 
  2 #  486 Davis, Tierra      11 Dorsey                14-10.50   NWI 
  3 #  480 Powell, Ryan       11 Crenshaw              13-09.50   NWI 
  4 #   43 Lewis, Jah'Vae     12 View Park             13-09.00   NWI  next best jump 13-4.
  4 #  533 Hong, Yeram        12 LACES                 13-09.00   NWI  next best jump F
  4 #  405 Farley, Toianna    11 Crenshaw              13-09.00   NWI  next best jump 13-0.
 -- #  568 Simon, Kayla       12 View Park                   DQ   NWI 
 -- #  611 Blackman, Jasmine     Crenshaw                    DQ   NWI 
 -- #   29 N'Tibrey, Kailah   12 View Park                   DQ   NWI 
 -- #   17 Horns, India       12 View Park                   DQ   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   61 Carter, Toi        11 Dorsey                31-06.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   71 Johnson, Miracle   11 Dorsey                35-05.00  
  2 #  526 Fonohea, Manatu    11 Hawkins               32-05.00  
  3 #  596 Thompson, Mia      12 Dorsey                28-11.00  
  4 #  335 Miller, Khala      12 View Park             25-04.25  
  5 #  625 Lara, Jennifer     12 Fremont               20-07.00  
  6 #  519 Morales, Luz       11 Fremont               18-10.00  
  7 #  379 Funes, Davil       11 Manual Arts           17-07.00  
  8 #  571 Griffin, Mynayja   12 View Park             16-01.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  573 Banks, Deiarie      9 View Park                13.26  -0.7 
  2 #  529 Rogers, Tabitha     9 LACES                    13.91  -0.7 
  3 #  532 White, Kayla        9 LACES                    14.16  -0.7 
  4 #  575 Pascascio, Tionne   9 View Park                14.74  -0.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  573 Banks, Deiarie      9 View Park                27.72   NWI 
  2 #  574 Taylor, Gionna      9 View Park                28.08   NWI 
  3 #  529 Rogers, Tabitha     9 LACES                    29.25   NWI 
  4 #  532 White, Kayla        9 LACES                    29.84   NWI 
  5 #  575 Pascascio, Tionne   9 View Park                31.38   NWI 
  6 #  620 Torres, Marycarme   9 Fremont                  32.07   NWI 
  7 #  530 Salvador, Eleora    9 LACES                    32.71   NWI 
  8 #  577 James, Dondrea      9 View Park                33.12   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  522 Lee, Lauren         9 Hawkins                  64.21  
  2 #  574 Taylor, Gionna      9 View Park                66.59  
  3 #  607 Hall-Grant, Brook  10 Crenshaw                 66.63  
  4 #  529 Rogers, Tabitha     9 LACES                    68.00  
  5 #  530 Salvador, Eleora    9 LACES                    73.58  
  6 #  577 James, Dondrea      9 View Park              1:21.39  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  487 Harris, Cyndney     9 Dorsey                 2:37.59  
  2 #  600 Toledo, Evelyn      9 Fremont                2:53.62  
  3 #  598 Francisco, Maritz   9 Fremont                3:04.32  
  4 #  599 Francisco, Thalia     Fremont                3:27.42  
  5 #  531 Soliman, Barbara    9 LACES                  4:56.61  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  600 Toledo, Evelyn      9 Fremont                6:20.11  
  2 #  598 Francisco, Maritz   9 Fremont                6:38.52  
  3 #  554 Ochoa, Kenia       10 Manual Arts            6:56.29  
  4 #  599 Francisco, Thalia     Fremont                7:25.98  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  600 Toledo, Evelyn      9 Fremont               14:21.78  
  2 #  598 Francisco, Maritz   9 Fremont               15:31.11  
  3 #  599 Francisco, Thalia     Fremont               16:58.56  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  522 Lee, Lauren         9 Hawkins                  16.78  -1.1 
  2 #  618 Thompson, Victori   9 Locke                    20.89  -1.1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  522 Lee, Lauren         9 Hawkins                  51.00  
  2 #  618 Thompson, Victori   9 Locke                    57.59  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 View Park Prep                                        55.08  
     1) #573 Banks, Deiarie 9           2) #574 Taylor, Gionna 9          
     3) #575 Pascascio, Tionne 9        4) #576 Veazie, Haley 10          
  2 Laces                                                 64.50  
     1) #529 Rogers, Tabitha 9          2) #530 Salvador, Eleora 9        
     3) #531 Soliman, Barbara 9         4) #532 White, Kayla 9            
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  577 James, Dondrea      9 View Park             11-02.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  580 Faber, Alyiah       9 View Park             23-09.00  
  2 #  579 Lemon, Aliyah       9 View Park             23-00.00  
  3 #  531 Soliman, Barbara    9 LACES                  9-08.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash IS Division
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  612 Bohhomme, Wisland     Crenshaw                 17.13   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash IS Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  612 Bohhomme, Wisland     Crenshaw               1:46.97  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  444 Williams, Omari    12 Dorsey                   10.77   1.8 
  2 #  143 Muhammad, Ameer    11 Crenshaw                 10.99   1.8 
  3 #  492 Bascom, Dion       12 Dorsey                   11.16   1.8 
  4 #  581 Cannon, Elijah     12 View Park                11.26   1.8 
  5 #  547 Walters, Ray       12 Locke                    11.48   1.8 
  6 #  548 Walton, Terrana    11 Locke                    11.55   1.8 
  7 #  398 Perjean, Sean      12 Crenshaw                 11.67   1.8 
  8 #  489 Bowen, David       11 Dorsey                   11.75   1.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  444 Williams, Omari    12 Dorsey                   22.15   0.7 
  2 #  143 Muhammad, Ameer    11 Crenshaw                 22.54   0.7 
  3 #  583 Evans-Bey, Mekhi   10 View Park                22.68   0.7 
  4 #  488 Jones, Jahnal      12 Dorsey                   23.22   0.7 
  5 #  547 Walters, Ray       12 Locke                    23.45   0.7 
  6 #  581 Cannon, Elijah     12 View Park                23.68   0.7 
  7 #  457 Jenkins, James     10 Dorsey                   23.97   0.7 
  8 #  492 Bascom, Dion       12 Dorsey                   26.16   0.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  583 Evans-Bey, Mekhi   10 View Park                49.54  
  2 #  431 Edmonds, Matthew   10 LACES                    52.03  
  3 #  488 Jones, Jahnal      12 Dorsey                   52.50  
  4 #  121 Dalcour, Alfonse   11 View Park                52.91  
  5 #  145 Basu, Henry        12 LACES                    57.66  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  431 Edmonds, Matthew   10 LACES                  2:06.99  
  2 #  107 Robertson, Connor  12 LACES                  2:07.51  
  3 #  389 Avalos, Brian      11 Crenshaw               2:17.06  
  4 #  286 Sevilla, Jose      11 Manual Arts            2:19.60  
  5 #  111 Fiske, David       12 LACES                  2:21.08  
  6 #  514 Sanchez, Hugo      11 Fremont                2:24.25  
  7 #  345 Flores, Eloy       11 Fremont                2:26.07  
  8 #  515 Ruiz-Duran, Carlo  11 Fremont                2:27.27  
  9 #  429 Monterosso, Zack   10 LACES                  3:15.97  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  107 Robertson, Connor  12 LACES                  4:49.89  
  2 #  113 Martinez, Adan     12 Locke                  5:03.20  
  3 #  389 Avalos, Brian      11 Crenshaw               5:03.57  
  4 #  429 Monterosso, Zack   10 LACES                  5:06.01  
  5 #  286 Sevilla, Jose      11 Manual Arts            5:15.76  
  6 #  345 Flores, Eloy       11 Fremont                5:18.75  
  7 #  111 Fiske, David       12 LACES                  5:20.05  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  429 Monterosso, Zack   10 LACES                 11:23.34  
  2 #  113 Martinez, Adan     12 Locke                 11:33.81  
  3 #  286 Sevilla, Jose      11 Manual Arts           11:50.12  
  4 #  389 Avalos, Brian      11 Crenshaw              12:11.05  
  5 #  111 Fiske, David       12 LACES                 12:33.24  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  491 Sweeney, Alex      11 Dorsey                   16.18  -0.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  491 Sweeney, Alex      11 Dorsey                   41.84  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorsey                                                43.16  
  2 Crenshaw                                              45.19  
     1) #398 Perjean, Sean 12           2) #399 Evans, Nigel 11           
     3) #476 Hurt, Lamont 12            4) #478 Thomas, Allen 11          
  3 Manual Arts                                           48.17  
     1) #555 Tynes, Virgil 9            2) #556 Laws, Rashaad 9           
     3) #285 Solorzano, Christian 11    4) #281 McElroy, Jaylen 11        
  4 Fremont                                               49.88  
  5 Laces                                                 51.25  
     1) #145 Basu, Henry 12             2) #534 Kanani, Noa 10            
     3) #146 Sanchez, David 11          4) #427 Pyo, Bryan 11             
     5) #431 Edmonds, Matthew 10        6) #438 Heard, Luis 12            
 -- View Park Prep                                           DQ  
     1) #581 Cannon, Elijah 12          2) #121 Dalcour, Alfonse 11       
     3) #582 Abrams, Cameron 12         4) #583 Evans-Bey, Mekhi 10       
 -- Dorsey  'B'                                          X45.58  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorsey                                              3:31.77  
  2 Laces                                               3:39.59  
     1) #145 Basu, Henry 12             2) #431 Edmonds, Matthew 10       
     3) #534 Kanani, Noa 10             4) #107 Robertson, Connor 12      
     5) #111 Fiske, David 12            6)                                
  3 Fremont                                             4:01.76  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  496 Tshiaba, Porte-jo  12 Dorsey                 6-04.00  
  2 #  495 Pulliam, Dajon     12 Dorsey                 6-00.00  
  3 #  493 Armstong, Justin   12 Dorsey                 5-10.00  
  3 #  494 Muhammd, Naeem     12 Dorsey                 5-10.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  496 Tshiaba, Porte-jo  12 Dorsey                22-06.75   NWI 
  2 #  547 Walters, Ray       12 Locke                 21-10.50   NWI 
  3 #  495 Pulliam, Dajon     12 Dorsey                21-10.00   NWI 
  4 #  450 Williams, Julian   12 Dorsey                21-05.00   NWI 
  5 #  494 Muhammd, Naeem     12 Dorsey                20-06.75   NWI 
  6 #  471 Jobe, Caleb        12 Dorsey                19-07.75   NWI 
  7 #  398 Perjean, Sean      12 Crenshaw              18-07.00   NWI 
  8 #  513 Garcia, Saul       11 Fremont               14-10.50   NWI 
  9 #  427 Pyo, Bryan         11 LACES                 11-11.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  450 Williams, Julian   12 Dorsey                45-11.00   NWI 
  2 #  471 Jobe, Caleb        12 Dorsey                41-06.25   NWI 
  3 #  494 Muhammd, Naeem     12 Dorsey                39-11.00   NWI 
  4 #  493 Armstong, Justin   12 Dorsey                38-06.25   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  460 Hill, Kendall      11 Dorsey                38-00.00  
  2 #  589 White, Emmanuel    11 View Park             35-10.00  
  3 #  549 Crawford, Jakoby   11 Locke                 34-07.00  
  4 #  623 Lucero, Max        11 Dorsey                33-08.50  
  5 #  371 Ramirez, Jesse     11 Manual Arts           33-05.00  
  6 #  377 Pitts, Brian       12 Manual Arts           31-02.00  
  7 #  376 Galves, Carlos     12 Manual Arts           30-07.00  
  7 #  437 Heard, Samuel      12 LACES                 30-07.00  
  9 #  438 Heard, Luis        12 LACES                 26-00.75  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  601 Holmes, Shadonte   10 Crenshaw                 11.71   1.2 
  2 #  603 Neal, Durnan       10 Crenshaw                 11.72   1.2 
  3 #  605 Willard, Joshua    10 Crenshaw                 11.73   1.2 
  4 #  604 Poinson, Jalen     10 Crenshaw                 11.98   1.2 
  5 #  593 Uka, Chima          9 View Park                12.40   1.2 
  6 #  508 Sanford, Mike       9 Dorsey                   12.49   1.2 
  7 #  591 Matthews, Cregg    10 View Park                12.50   1.2 
  8 #  617 Curl, Damian          Dorsey                   13.00   1.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  536 Baker, Cameron     10 LACES                    23.87  -0.8 
  2 #  601 Holmes, Shadonte   10 Crenshaw                 24.27  -0.8 
  3 #  605 Willard, Joshua    10 Crenshaw                 24.53  -0.8 
  4 #  604 Poinson, Jalen     10 Crenshaw                 24.89  -0.8 
  5 #  616 Stamps, Santana       Dorsey                   25.48  -0.8 
  6 #  591 Matthews, Cregg    10 View Park                26.43  -0.8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  510 Holmes, Lorenzo    10 Dorsey                   54.31  
  2 #  536 Baker, Cameron     10 LACES                    54.38  
  3 #  505 Henderson, Kenny   10 Dorsey                   57.22  
  4 #  499 Myers, Jordan      10 Dorsey                   58.23  
  5 #  592 Tasher, Len'Jar    10 View Park                59.08  
  6 #  346 Reyes, Jose        10 Fremont                  64.96  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  507 McDowell, Damion    9 Dorsey                 2:12.87  
  2 #  380 Sazo, Brian        10 Manual Arts            2:27.74  
  3 #  428 Coze, Dominick     10 LACES                  2:28.68  
  4 #  541 Marcopulos, Anast   9 LACES                  2:30.47  
  5 #  535 Andrade, Alexande  10 LACES                  2:36.88  
  6 #  346 Reyes, Jose        10 Fremont                2:38.84  
  7 #  539 Houske, Brandon     9 LACES                  2:39.25  
  8 #  498 Reyes, Bryant      10 Dorsey                 2:40.18  
  9 #  537 Chiba, Kenneth      9 LACES                  2:41.22  
 10 #  543 Robertson, Liam     9 LACES                  2:46.28  
 11 #  354 Valdez, Uriel      10 Locke                  2:46.66  
 12 #  546 Moreno, Angel       9 LACES                  2:49.39  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  428 Coze, Dominick     10 LACES                  5:19.09  
  2 #  380 Sazo, Brian        10 Manual Arts            5:25.47  
  3 #  541 Marcopulos, Anast   9 LACES                  5:36.50  
  4 #  566 Castillo, Juan     10 Manual Arts            5:38.04  
  5 #  535 Andrade, Alexande  10 LACES                  5:46.01  
  6 #  537 Chiba, Kenneth      9 LACES                  5:46.51  
  7 #  539 Houske, Brandon     9 LACES                  5:54.43  
  8 #  543 Robertson, Liam     9 LACES                  6:06.19  
  9 #  354 Valdez, Uriel      10 Locke                  6:06.65  
 10 #  560 Vargas, Angel       9 Manual Arts            6:21.37  
 11 #  546 Moreno, Angel       9 LACES                  6:22.59  
 12 #  550 Hernandez, Luis    10 Locke                  7:17.21  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  428 Coze, Dominick     10 LACES                 11:39.18  
  2 #  380 Sazo, Brian        10 Manual Arts           12:21.07  
  3 #  535 Andrade, Alexande  10 LACES                 15:15.78  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  544 Astabumi, Ryan      9 LACES                    24.68  -0.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  544 Astabumi, Ryan      9 LACES                    57.01  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crenshaw                                              44.89  
     1) #601 Holmes, Shadonte 10        2) #603 Neal, Durnan 10           
     3) #604 Poinson, Jalen 10          4) #605 Willard, Joshua 10        
  2 Dorsey                                                46.33  
     1) #505 Henderson, Kenny 10        2) #508 Sanford, Mike 9           
     3) #510 Holmes, Lorenzo 10         4)                                
  3 View Park Prep                                        47.41  
     1) #590 Fenix, Keoni 10            2) #591 Matthews, Cregg 10        
     3) #592 Tasher, Len'Jar 10         4) #593 Uka, Chima 9              
  4 Fremont                                               52.25  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorsey                                              3:43.33  
     1) #505 Henderson, Kenny 10        2) #510 Holmes, Lorenzo 10        
  2 Laces                                               4:14.54  
     1) #536 Baker, Cameron 10          2) #537 Chiba, Kenneth 9          
     3) #539 Houske, Brandon 9          4) #540 Kaner, Zachery 9          
     5) #541 Marcopulos, Anastasios 9   6) #543 Robertson, Liam 9         
  3 Fremont                                             4:29.64  
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  603 Neal, Durnan       10 Crenshaw               5-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  605 Willard, Joshua    10 Crenshaw              16-03.00   NWI 
  2 #  540 Kaner, Zachery      9 LACES                  9-07.75   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  508 Sanford, Mike       9 Dorsey                37-00.00  
  2 #  563 Miller, Donovan     9 Manual Arts           36-08.00  
  3 #  562 Blow, Michael       9 Manual Arts           34-11.00  
  4 #  516 Carrillo, George   10 Fremont               34-06.00  
  5 #  538 Harkham, Ariye      9 LACES                 33-07.00  
  6 #  561 Barnes, Cam'ron     9 Manual Arts           33-03.00  
  7 #  565 Wagner, Deven       9 Manual Arts           30-08.00  
  8 #  564 Spencer, Eugene     9 Manual Arts           29-03.00  
  9 #  528 Maldonado, Nelson   9 Hawkins               29-00.00  
 10 #  542 Park, Joshua        9 LACES                 23-06.00  
 11 #  545 Yu, Hwang           9 LACES                 20-05.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash IS Division
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  613 Torres, Angel         Crenshaw                 14.09   NWI 
  2 #  614 Winberly, Christo     Crenshaw                 15.21   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash IS Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  613 Torres, Angel         Crenshaw                 77.47  
  2 #  614 Winberly, Christo     Crenshaw               1:39.08