Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2017 06:03 PM
                       Delphic League Finals - 5/10/2017                       
                               MS Delphic Finals                               
                               Oaks Christian HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    93 Fletcher, Kaylen       HC                       12.87q  2 
  2   218 Thompson, Alyssa       WES                      13.05q  1 
  3   196 Emerson, Mia           PR                       13.18q  2 
  4   162 Lewis, Tiara           OC                       13.28q  2 
  5   163 Hanson-Bonney, Zoe     OC                       13.37q  1 
  6   203 Nanavaty, Aara         SC                       13.54q  1  13.538
  7    72 Salley, Taya           CHAM                     13.54q  1  13.540
  8    68 Hunter, Kamea          CHAM                     13.80q  2 
  9   166 Brothers, Madison      OC                       13.82q  1 
 10   167 Moore, Alex            OC                       13.85   1 
 11    98 Martin, Sophia         IH                       13.90   2 
 12   188 Porter, Alaina         PR                       13.99   2 
 13    63 Macasaet, Raelle       CHAM                     14.29   2 
 14    17 Stiner, Khyra          HW                       14.36   2 
 15   122 Bauer, Talia           LH                       14.77   1 
 16    85 Corbett, Mary          HC                       15.42   1 
 17   126 McDiarmid, Skye        MARL                     15.43   2 
 18    43 Goss, Emma             CH                       15.64   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    93 Fletcher, Kaylen       HC                       12.93   12.925
  2   218 Thompson, Alyssa       WES                      12.93   12.930
  3   162 Lewis, Tiara           OC                       13.33  
  4   163 Hanson-Bonney, Zoe     OC                       13.35  
  5   196 Emerson, Mia           PR                       13.49  
  6    72 Salley, Taya           CHAM                     13.56  
  7    68 Hunter, Kamea          CHAM                     13.65  
  8   203 Nanavaty, Aara         SC                       13.79  
  9   166 Brothers, Madison      OC                       13.96  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   218 Thompson, Alyssa       WES                      27.24q  1 
  2   163 Hanson-Bonney, Zoe     OC                       27.34q  2 
  3   135 White, Josephine       MARL                     27.60q  2 
  4    23 Haynes, Sophia         HW                       27.77q  3 
  5   138 Perry, Ella            MARL                     28.29q  1 
  6   166 Brothers, Madison      OC                       28.33q  1 
  7    30 Stanford, Brooke       HW                       28.37q  2 
  8    68 Hunter, Kamea          CHAM                     28.50q  3 
  9   197 Hogan, Alexa           PR                       28.66q  3 
 10    99 Lanza, Quinn           IH                       29.21   1 
 11   122 Bauer, Talia           LH                       29.31   1 
 12   204 Brown, Morgan          SC                       29.34   2 
 13    18 Stanford, Jade         HW                       29.39   2 
 14   155 Ramsey, Reece          OC                       29.55   3 
 15   127 Taylor, Audrey         MARL                     30.08   2 
 16    63 Macasaet, Raelle       CHAM                     30.26   1 
 17   189 Panza, True            PR                       30.54   3 
 18   215 Chalhub, Eliza         WES                      35.35   1 
 19    86 Rodriguez, Emma        HC                       38.92   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   218 Thompson, Alyssa       WES                      26.68  
  2    23 Haynes, Sophia         HW                       27.61  
  3   135 White, Josephine       MARL                     27.72  
  4   163 Hanson-Bonney, Zoe     OC                       27.78  
  5   138 Perry, Ella            MARL                     28.16  
  6    30 Stanford, Brooke       HW                       28.47  
  7    68 Hunter, Kamea          CHAM                     28.56  
  8   197 Hogan, Alexa           PR                       28.86  
  9   166 Brothers, Madison      OC                       29.04  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    27 Quintero, Daniela      HW                       60.54   3 
  2    23 Haynes, Sophia         HW                       62.01   3 
  3   199 Tzung, Dylan           PR                       62.80   3 
  4    30 Stanford, Brooke       HW                       63.57   2 
  5   108 Riley, Kerrigan        IH                       63.69   3 
  6   216 Peters, Kennedy        WES                      63.81   3 
  7   165 Zeille, Erin           OC                       64.23   3 
  8   107 Jones, Maya            IH                       64.25   3 
  9   190 Winter, Noe            PR                       66.10   3 
 10   205 Vaughn, Celia          SC                       66.51   2 
 11   100 Kachikis, Nicola       IH                       66.88   2 
 12    64 Alban, Ali             CHAM                     67.07   1 
 13   123 Lira, Izabella         LH                       67.98   2 
 14    19 McLoughlin, Sami       HW                       71.40   2 
 15   219 Ayanbadejo, Anaya      PR                       73.36   3 
 16   128 Martinetti, Franco     MARL                     74.08   1 
 17   156 Watkins, Sonya         OC                       76.22   2 
 18    87 Sykes, Mihlan          HC                       78.82   1 
 19    45 Gonor, Shaye           CH                     1:23.31   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    28 Quintero, Natalia      HW                     2:21.05  
  2    29 Azarbal, Ariana        HW                     2:25.02  
  3    26 Schaeffer, Chloe       HW                     2:30.20  
  4    70 Hernandez, Brianna     CHAM                   2:31.67  
  5   199 Tzung, Dylan           PR                     2:32.47  
  6    48 Chiappetta-Uberti,     CH                     2:34.08  
  7   109 Igoe, Roxanne          IH                     2:37.50  
  8   101 Cabral, Sophia         IH                     2:38.91  
  9   137 Magtoto, Mikaela       MARL                   2:39.99  
 10   200 Donahoo, Jane          PR                     2:40.40  
 11    20 Hollander, Harper      HW                     2:42.30  
 12   191 Keyvanfar, Shaya       PR                     2:47.64  
 13    46 Gardner, Ella          CH                     2:48.06  
 14    88 Licha, Skylar          HC                     2:49.51  
 15    65 Gandara, Izabella      CHAM                   2:54.07  
 16   129 Simon Trench, Sofi     MARL                   2:55.52  
 17   124 Rose, Stella           LH                     2:58.00  
 18   157 Heller, Ashley         OC                     3:03.04  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    28 Quintero, Natalia      HW                     5:12.94  
  2    29 Azarbal, Ariana        HW                     5:24.97  
  3    27 Quintero, Daniela      HW                     5:26.55  
  4   198 Schriver, Miranda      PR                     5:33.57  
  5   137 Magtoto, Mikaela       MARL                   5:42.51  
  6    31 Spencer, India         HW                     5:45.80  
  7   110 Avalos, Eliana         IH                     5:48.93  
  8   101 Cabral, Sophia         IH                     5:54.28  
  9   158 Dreher, Lizzy          OC                     6:00.51  
 10   192 Adeli, Leyla           PR                     6:01.84  
 11   217 Neil, Tara             WES                    6:07.40  
 12    66 Shore, Livia           CHAM                   6:18.92  
 13    47 Zeichick, Elianna      CH                     6:21.03  
 14   102 Odahl, Maggie          IH                     6:47.41  
 15    89 Calvin, Cassie         HC                     8:27.65  
 16   130 Prough, Lea            MARL                   8:44.03  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marlborough  'A'                                      53.79  
     1) 133 Cruz, Emma                  2) 131 Wrubel, Maisie             
     3) 134 Weinstock, Georgie          4) 135 White, Josephine           
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 55.13  
     1) 22 Little, Paris                2) 23 Haynes, Sophia              
     3) 24 Fuqua, Asia                  4) 25 Amakye, Josephine           
  3 Paul Revere  'A'                                      55.34  
     1) 196 Emerson, Mia                2) 193 Wen, Emily                 
     3) 188 Porter, Alaina              4) 197 Hogan, Alexa               
  4 Sierra Canyon  'A'                                    56.02  
     1) 203 Nanavaty, Aara              2) 206 Babcock, Natalie           
     3) 208 Babcock, Olivia             4) 204 Brown, Morgan              
  5 Chaminade  'A'                                        56.35  
     1) 68 Hunter, Kamea                2) 69 Tillman, Faith              
     3) 64 Alban, Ali                   4) 63 Macasaet, Raelle            
  6 Immaculate Heart  'A'                                 57.31  
     1) 106 Gardiner, Sadie             2) 101 Cabral, Sophia             
     3) 107 Jones, Maya                 4) 103 Sitkevich, Lilah           
  7 Heritage Christian  'A'                               58.03  
     1) 90 Wang, Kathleen               2) 92 Calvo, Brooke               
     3) 85 Corbett, Mary                4) 93 Fletcher, Kaylen            
  8 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   60.39  
     1) 162 Lewis, Tiara                2) 163 Hanson-Bonney, Zoe         
     3) 164 Kilpatrick, Kate            4) 154 Williams, Ashleigh         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:15.69   2 
     1) 26 Schaeffer, Chloe             2) 27 Quintero, Daniela           
     3) 29 Azarbal, Ariana              4) 28 Quintero, Natalia           
     5) 31 Spencer, India               6)                                
  2 Immaculate Heart  'A'                               4:23.29   2 
     1) 100 Kachikis, Nicola            2) 99 Lanza, Quinn                
     3) 108 Riley, Kerrigan             4) 107 Jones, Maya                
  3 Marlborough  'A'                                    4:26.88   2 
     1) 131 Wrubel, Maisie              2) 136 Or, Catherine              
     3) 137 Magtoto, Mikaela            4) 138 Perry, Ella                
  4 Paul Revere  'A'                                    4:28.84   2 
     1) 198 Schriver, Miranda           2) 199 Tzung, Dylan               
     3) 190 Winter, Noe                 4) 188 Porter, Alaina             
  5 Sierra Canyon  'A'                                  4:35.31   2 
     1) 203 Nanavaty, Aara              2) 204 Brown, Morgan              
     3) 208 Babcock, Olivia             4) 205 Vaughn, Celia              
  6 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 4:43.79   2 
     1) 165 Zeille, Erin                2) 158 Dreher, Lizzy              
     3) 159 Semic, Claire               4) 166 Brothers, Madison          
  7 Heritage Christian  'A'                             4:44.26   1 
     1) 94 Guardado, Heleyna            2) 93 Fletcher, Kaylen            
     3) 95 Prentice, Vivian             4) 96 Fischetti, Domenika         
  8 Wesley  'A'                                         4:48.81   1 
     1) 216 Peters, Kennedy             2) 217 Neil, Tara                 
     3) 215 Chalhub, Eliza              4) 214 Kitt, Ella                 
  9 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:49.80   2 
     1) 70 Hernandez, Brianna           2) 64 Alban, Ali                  
     3) 63 Macasaet, Raelle             4) 71 Pennington, Lily            
 10 Laurel Hall  'A'                                    5:00.94   1 
     1) 124 Rose, Stella                2) 122 Bauer, Talia               
     3) 123 Lira, Izabella              4) 125 Rose-Smith, Sami           
 11 Campbell Hall  'A'                                  5:01.94   1 
     1) 44 Reiner, Olivia               2) 48 Chiappetta-Uberti, Maggie   
     3) 47 Zeichick, Elianna            4) 46 Gardner, Ella               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    72 Salley, Taya           CHAM                   4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   168 Portzel, Hannah        OC                     4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3   111 Roberts, August        IH                    J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   208 Babcock, Olivia        SC                     4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   162 Lewis, Tiara           OC                    J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6   194 Hogan, Erin            PR                     4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
  6    21 Lindus, Sophia         HW                     4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
  8   134 Weinstock, Georgie     MARL                  J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
  8   139 Clark, Olivia          MARL                  J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 --    98 Martin, Sophia         IH                          NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 --   104 Jordan, Gia            IH                          NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 --   201 Fitzmaurice, Oona      PR                          NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 --    25 Amakye, Josephine      HW                          NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 --   169 Leal, Sophia           OC                          NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 --   100 Kachikis, Nicola       IH                          NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   135 White, Josephine       MARL                  16-01.00  
      16-01  14-10.50  FOUL           
  2   133 Cruz, Emma             MARL                  14-07.00  
      FOUL  14-07  14-06         
  3   168 Portzel, Hannah        OC                    14-06.00  
      FOUL  14-06  14-01         
  4   108 Riley, Kerrigan        IH                    14-03.50  
      13-05  13-08.50  14-03.50         
  5   154 Williams, Ashleigh     OC                    14-03.00  
      13-00  14-03  13-10         
  6   165 Zeille, Erin           OC                    14-02.50  
      FOUL  13-05  14-02.50         
  7    69 Tillman, Faith         CHAM                  13-11.50  
      13-08  FOUL  13-11.50         
  8    21 Lindus, Sophia         HW                    13-09.50  
      13-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  9   131 Wrubel, Maisie         MARL                  13-09.00  
      12-09  13-09  13-01         
 10   193 Wen, Emily             PR                    13-07.00  
      13-07  13-00  13-01         
 11   206 Babcock, Natalie       SC                   J13-07.00  
      13-07  FOUL  12-08         
 12   123 Lira, Izabella         LH                    13-04.00  
      13-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 13   103 Sitkevich, Lilah       IH                    13-03.50  
      12-07  13-03.50  13-01         
 14    99 Lanza, Quinn           IH                    12-11.00  
      12-00  10-10  12-11         
 15   159 Semic, Claire          OC                    12-09.00  
      12-09  12-08.50  12-01         
 16    48 Chiappetta-Uberti,     CH                    12-05.00  
      12-04  12-03  12-05         
 17    90 Wang, Kathleen         HC                    12-03.00  
      11-09  11-09  12-03         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    72 Salley, Taya           CHAM                  34-11.00  
      33-06.50  32-11.25  34-11           
  2    97 Gordon, Hope           HC                    33-07.25  
      32-10  32-03.50  33-07.25         
  3    71 Pennington, Lily       CHAM                  31-09.00  
      31-04  29-04  31-09         
  4   136 Or, Catherine          MARL                  31-03.00  
      29-06.50  31-03  30-11         
  5   207 Young, Audrey          SC                    30-00.00  
      27-01  29-07  30-00         
  6   112 Williams, Caroline     IH                    28-08.00  
      27-01  28-08  27-10.50         
  7   201 Fitzmaurice, Oona      PR                    27-09.00  
      25-00  24-07  27-09         
  8   161 Lagree, Emmi           OC                    26-07.00  
      26-07  23-03  23-11         
  9    18 Stanford, Jade         HW                    26-02.50  
      26-02.50  22-11  24-01.50         
 10    19 McLoughlin, Sami       HW                    26-02.00  
      26-02  25-05  24-06         
 11    67 Ward, Kiera            CHAM                  25-04.00  
      23-07  25-04  24-04         
 12    73 Rach, Delaney          CHAM                  25-00.00  
      23-07  24-04  25-00         
 13   140 Hermann, Cate          MARL                  24-09.00  
      23-09  24-09  23-03         
 14   105 Beason, Eva            IH                    23-11.00  
      22-07.50  21-02  23-11         
 15   132 Cabral, Gia            MARL                  22-07.00  
      19-02.50  22-07  19-11.50         
 16    91 Espino, Vanessa        HC                    19-08.00  
      19-08  19-02.50  16-07         
 17   195 Bose, Gabbi            PR                    16-09.00  
      15-02  14-09  16-09         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    58 Lattimore, KJ          CHAM                     11.78q  1 
  2   149 Hicks, Kaleb           OC                       12.09q  2 
  3   150 Stokes, Julian         OC                       12.12q  2 
  4   151 Applegate, Jack        OC                       12.50q  1 
  5    82 Yenokian, Matthew      HC                       12.65q  2 
  6   120 Stafford, Ryan         LH                       12.71q  1 
  7    56 Clemens, Ryan          CHAM                     12.76q  1 
  8    49 Clemens, Connor        CHAM                     12.78q  1 
  9     1 Nakayama, Chris        HW                       12.91q  2 
 10   213 Bowman, Dean           WES                      13.01   2 
 11    50 Gott, Joseph           CHAM                     13.02   1 
 12    32 Wheeler, Forrest       CH                       13.37   2 
 13   170 Schultz, Allen         PR                       14.66   2 
 14    74 Gonzalez, Aaron        HC                       15.48   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    58 Lattimore, KJ          CHAM                     11.54  
  2   150 Stokes, Julian         OC                       11.80  
  3   149 Hicks, Kaleb           OC                       11.90  
  4   151 Applegate, Jack        OC                       12.45  
  5    82 Yenokian, Matthew      HC                       12.55  
  6   120 Stafford, Ryan         LH                       12.76  
  7    56 Clemens, Ryan          CHAM                     12.82  
  8     1 Nakayama, Chris        HW                       12.94  
  9    49 Clemens, Connor        CHAM                     13.22  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   150 Stokes, Julian         OC                       24.73q  1 
  2   121 Cleveland, Griffin     LH                       25.47q  2 
  3     9 Young, Kanoa           HW                       25.74q  2 
  4   120 Stafford, Ryan         LH                       25.80q  1 
  5    56 Clemens, Ryan          CHAM                     26.00q  1 
  6   148 Burton, Jonah          OC                       26.01q  1 
  7   213 Bowman, Dean           WES                      26.49q  1 
  8    49 Clemens, Connor        CHAM                     26.65q  2 
  9    33 Miner, Zander          CH                       26.69q  2 
 10     2 Hahn, Max              HW                       27.21   1 
 11   171 Johnson, Tyler         PR                       27.41   1 
 12    50 Gott, Joseph           CHAM                     27.42   2 
 13   142 Lindas, Luke           OC                       29.54   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   150 Stokes, Julian         OC                       24.82  
  2   121 Cleveland, Griffin     LH                       25.58  
  3   120 Stafford, Ryan         LH                       25.93  
  4   148 Burton, Jonah          OC                       26.22  
  5    56 Clemens, Ryan          CHAM                     26.47  
  6     9 Young, Kanoa           HW                       26.76  
  7   213 Bowman, Dean           WES                      27.14  
  8    33 Miner, Zander          CH                       27.21  
  9    49 Clemens, Connor        CHAM                     27.92  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    57 Tillotson, Jackson     CHAM                     55.46   2 
  2    55 DeSantis, Leo          CHAM                     56.17   2 
  3   181 Bailey, Brett          PR                       56.79   2 
  4    14 Dienstag, Isaac        HW                       57.78   2 
  5   121 Cleveland, Griffin     LH                       57.96   2 
  6    60 Wadhwani, Aren         CHAM                     59.44   2 
  7   118 Stafford, Noah         LH                       59.88   2 
  8   179 Mazariego, Mateo       PR                       60.57   2 
  9    34 Fontana, Tony          CH                       60.77   1 
 10    61 Park, Jonathan         CHAM                     60.86   2 
 11     3 Lachman, Ethan         HW                       61.14   1 
 12   172 Francoeur, Stephen     PR                       65.52   1 
 13   143 Bergman, Ethan         OC                       73.40   1 
 14    76 Oswald, Jerry          HC                     1:24.38   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    59 Simone, Christian      CHAM                   2:15.32  
  2   181 Bailey, Brett          PR                     2:16.05  
  3    60 Wadhwani, Aren         CHAM                   2:16.11  
  4    11 Hartmeier, Jack        HW                     2:16.78  
  5    12 Ingman, Garrett        HW                     2:22.17  
  6   183 Yomada, Koji           PR                     2:23.12  
  7    40 Mapel, Jack            CH                     2:23.64  
  8    41 Godfrey, Campbell      CH                     2:26.34  
  9    51 Annan, Bennett         CHAM                   2:27.41  
 10   118 Stafford, Noah         LH                     2:28.15  
 11   173 Mazboudi, Zane         PR                     2:31.86  
 12   114 Ballard, Blake         LH                     2:34.69  
 13   144 Badakshsh, Adrien      OC                     2:36.13  
 14     4 Lambert, Jagger        HW                     2:37.52  
 15   202 Mertzel, Aaron         SC                     2:37.71  
 16    77 Anastasi, Wes          HC                     2:39.94  
 17   209 Benedict, Calvin       WES                    2:42.18  
 18    35 Hoffman, JJ            CH                     2:44.80  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    59 Simone, Christian      CHAM                   4:56.60  
  2   175 Cadden, Mason          PR                     5:13.94  
  3    41 Godfrey, Campbell      CH                     5:14.32  
  4   184 Schriver, Lucas        PR                     5:19.83  
  5   152 Smith, Ethan           OC                     5:22.41  
  6   114 Ballard, Blake         LH                     5:24.62  
  7    52 Tharanee, Kavin        CHAM                   5:25.17  
  8    83 Brown, Dylan           HC                     5:30.93  
  9   145 Montgomery, Jordan     OC                     5:31.03  
 10   185 Tobin, Dave            PR                     5:36.23  
 11   174 Kovacs, Joshua         PR                     5:39.94  
 12     5 Jiang, Frank           HW                     5:50.24  
 13    36 Kelley, Kamron         CH                     5:56.72  
 14   210 Marroquin, Antonio     WES                    5:58.39  
 15   115 Bissell, Dylan         LH                     6:02.63  
 16    78 Nuccitelli, Anthon     HC                     6:07.94  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        47.81  
     1) 55 DeSantis, Leo                2) 56 Clemens, Ryan               
     3) 57 Tillotson, Jackson           4) 58 Lattimore, KJ               
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 50.73  
     1) 2 Hahn, Max                     2) 8 Peter, Elias                 
     3) 9 Young, Kanoa                  4) 10 March, Glen                 
  3 Heritage Christian  'A'                               52.72  
     1) 81 Arvizu, Josh                 2) 74 Gonzalez, Aaron             
     3) 79 Parchment, Jacquan           4) 82 Yenokian, Matthew           
  4 Paul Revere  'A'                                      52.92  
     1) 178 Mirshekar, Ali              2) 173 Mazboudi, Zane             
     3) 179 Mazariego, Mateo            4) 180 Leitz, David               
 -- Campbell Hall  'A'                                       DQ   Zone 3 - Late
     1) 37 Cotton, Blake                2) 32 Wheeler, Forrest            
     3) 38 Disney, Aidan                4) 39 Sweeney, Alex               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:57.20  
     1) 55 DeSantis, Leo                2) 59 Simone, Christian           
     3) 60 Wadhwani, Aren               4) 61 Park, Jonathan              
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:04.27  
     1) 11 Hartmeier, Jack              2) 12 Ingman, Garrett             
     3) 13 Cho, Mark                    4) 14 Dienstag, Isaac             
     5) 8 Peter, Elias                  6)                                
  3 Paul Revere  'A'                                    4:06.36  
     1) 175 Cadden, Mason               2) 181 Bailey, Brett              
     3) 179 Mazariego, Mateo            4) 182 Pavoni, Ian                
  4 Campbell Hall  'A'                                  4:21.26  
     1) 34 Fontana, Tony                2) 40 Mapel, Jack                 
     3) 41 Godfrey, Campbell            4) 42 Nordberg, Ryan              
  5 Heritage Christian  'A'                             4:27.27  
     1) 79 Parchment, Jacquan           2) 81 Arvizu, Josh                
     3) 83 Brown, Dylan                 4) 75 Potter, Cole                
  6 Laurel Hall  'A'                                    4:28.03  
     1) 118 Stafford, Noah              2) 114 Ballard, Blake             
     3) 119 Adeoye, Suleyaman           4) 117 Ojeil, Lucas               
  7 Wesley  'A'                                         4:37.84  
     1) 209 Benedict, Calvin            2) 212 Shi, Ethan                 
     3) 210 Marroquin, Antonio          4) 213 Bowman, Dean               
  8 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 4:38.93  
     1) 152 Smith, Ethan                2) 153 Weaver, Tommy              
     3) 142 Lindas, Luke                4) 145 Montgomery, Jordan         
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    84 Williams, Zach         HC                     5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2    57 Tillotson, Jackson     CHAM                   5-06.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3    13 Cho, Mark              HW                     5-04.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4    14 Dienstag, Isaac        HW                     5-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5    11 Hartmeier, Jack        HW                     5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6   171 Johnson, Tyler         PR                     4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7     1 Nakayama, Chris        HW                     4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8   172 Francoeur, Stephen     PR                     4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XPP 
  8   176 Cristall, Jared        PR                     4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 --   146 Biv, Andrew            OC                          NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --    53 Van Der Valk, Char     CHAM                        NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    58 Lattimore, KJ          CHAM                  19-08.00  
      19-02.75  18-11  19-08           
  2    13 Cho, Mark              HW                    17-05.50  
      16-11.25  FOUL  17-05.50         
  3   121 Cleveland, Griffin     LH                    16-05.50  
      14-09  16-01.25  16-05.50         
  4   120 Stafford, Ryan         LH                    16-03.50  
      15-06.50  16-00.50  16-03.50         
  5    42 Nordberg, Ryan         CH                    16-02.50  
      16-00  15-08.50  16-02.50         
  6    50 Gott, Joseph           CHAM                  15-11.50  
      15-11.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  7     6 Boardman, Paul         HW                    15-04.25  
      14-11  12-10.50  15-04.25         
  8   175 Cadden, Mason          PR                    14-09.50  
      14-09.50  14-08  FOUL         
  9    38 Disney, Aidan          CH                    14-09.00  
      14-09  14-09  FOUL         
 10    10 March, Glen            HW                    14-08.50  
      14-08.50  14-04.50  14-05         
 11    32 Wheeler, Forrest       CH                    13-11.00  
      13-05.50  13-11  13-05.75         
 12    62 Heroux, Nick           CHAM                  13-04.00  
      FOUL  13-04  FOUL         
 13   142 Lindas, Luke           OC                    12-08.00  
      12-08  12-01  12-05         
 14   115 Bissell, Dylan         LH                    12-00.50  
      10-09.50  12-00.50  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   148 Burton, Jonah          OC                    38-10.00  
      32-10  34-11  38-10         
  2   151 Applegate, Jack        OC                    38-02.00  
      FOUL  38-02  36-04         
  3   187 Calcaterra, Nick       PR                    36-10.00  
      36-10  35-09  35-06           
  4    15 Liang, Brandon         HW                    35-00.50  
      35-00.50  24-00  32-09.50         
  5   180 Leitz, David           PR                    33-11.00  
      31-04  33-11  33-09         
  6     9 Young, Kanoa           HW                    33-05.00  
      33-05  32-05.50  31-06         
  7   119 Adeoye, Suleyaman      LH                    31-10.00  
      29-07.50  31-10  31-01         
  8   220 Reilly, Luke           CH                    30-10.00  
      29-09  30-10  29-10         
  9   117 Ojeil, Lucas           LH                    30-09.00  
      29-06  29-05  30-09         
 10    16 Cardillo, Miles        HW                    30-01.50  
      28-10  30-01.50  30-00         
 11    54 Eagle, Zach            CHAM                  27-10.00  
      26-02.50  27-10  24-06         
 12     7 Howe, Marshall         HW                    27-04.00  
      27-01  27-04  26-09.50         
 13   147 Angell, Anthony        OC                    25-01.00  
      24-05  24-01  25-01         
 14    80 Bergara, Hezekiah      HC                    20-00.00  
      20-00  18-07  19-09