Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2018 10:25 PM
           Eastern League Prelims and Finals - 5/3/2018 to 5/10/2018           
                             5/3/2018 to 5/10/2018                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Var
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1       Gonzales, Ashlynn   12 South East               13.10   NWI 
  2       Harper, Arianna     12 Legacy                   13.55   NWI 
  3       Rodriguez, Lesly    12 Bell                     13.87   NWI 
  4       Ibarra, Jennifer    12 Garfield                 14.05   NWI 
  5       Renteria, Dafne     10 South Gate               14.23   NWI 
  6       Castor, Veronica     9 Legacy                   14.25   NWI 
  7       Ramos, Kennya       11 Bell                     14.34   NWI 
  8       Lopez-Huerta, Gise  12 Garfield                 14.63   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Var
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Harper, Arianna     12 Legacy                   28.33   NWI 
  2       Rodriguez, Lesly    12 Bell                     28.47   NWI 
  3       Renteria, Dafne     10 South Gate               29.44   NWI 
  4       Castor, Veronica     9 Legacy                   30.01   NWI 
  5       Carranza, Edith     12 South Gate               30.82   NWI 
  6       Avalos, Michelle    11 Roosevelt                31.06   NWI 
  7       Murguia, Angelica      Bell                     31.37   NWI 
  8       Serrano, Mayra      10 Hunt. Pk.                31.50   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Var
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Estrada, Yulianna   10 Roosevelt                68.34   1 
  2       Carranza, Edith     12 South Gate               70.46   1 
  3       Munoz, Raquel A     11 Garfield                 71.90   1 
  4       Giles, Anyssa       10 Legacy                   73.59   2 
  5       Flores, Ashly       11 Bell                     73.82   1 
  6       Renteria, Naomi     10 South Gate               74.40   1 
  7       Reyes, Jazmin       11 Legacy                   78.00   1 
  8       Gallardo, Anahi        Bell                   1:20.41   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Estrada, Yulianna   10 Roosevelt              2:36.90  
  2       Lobato, Valerie     11 Bell                   2:41.82  
  3       Carranza, Edith     12 South Gate             2:45.24  
  4       Parra, Kimberly     12 Bell                   2:51.85  
  5       Reyes, Maria        12 South East             2:53.94  
  6       Hernandez, Leslie   12 Bell                   2:55.35  
  7       Vidal, Norma        11 Roosevelt              2:56.60  
  8       Martinez, Daniela   12 Bell                   2:59.21  
  9       Lopez, Edith        12 Bell                   3:01.25  
 10       Ortiz, Stephanie    11 Legacy                 3:02.64  
 11       Prieto, Rosamaria      South Gate             3:11.60  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Aispuro, Hillary    12 Bell                   5:57.70  
  2       Lobato, Valerie     11 Bell                   5:59.24  
  3       Parra, Kimberly     12 Bell                   6:15.68  
  4       Hernandez, Leslie   12 Bell                   6:17.51  
  5       Toro, Evelyn        12 Bell                   6:17.52  
  6       Juarez, Gema        11 Hunt. Pk.              6:36.40  
  7       Rodriguez, Leslie   10 South Gate             6:44.47  
  8       Ortiz, Stephanie    11 Legacy                 6:50.24  
  9       Vidal, Norma        11 Roosevelt              6:52.17  
 10       Carrillo, Aranza    11 South Gate             7:01.90  
 11       Duran, Irma         11 South Gate             7:06.25  
 12       Prieto, Rosamaria      South Gate             7:32.60  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Aispuro, Hillary    12 Bell                  13:48.73  
  2       Toro, Evelyn        12 Bell                  13:54.15  
  3       Hernandez, Leslie   12 Bell                  14:10.51  
  4       Vergara, Citlalli   11 Bell                  14:10.84  
  5       Juarez, Gema        11 Hunt. Pk.             14:11.57  
  6       Prieto, Rosamaria      South Gate            17:47.28  
  7       Alvarez, Cindy      11 Garfield              17:49.91  
  8       Gonzalez, Cristina  11 Garfield              17:50.61  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Var
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Hernandez, Ashley   11 Garfield                 17.31   NWI 
  2       Gonzales, Ashlynn   12 South East               17.88   NWI 
  3       Melchor, America    11 Garfield                 19.74   NWI 
  4       Gonzalez, Valeriee  11 Bell                     20.29   NWI 
  5       Quintero, Julie     11 Garfield                 20.72   NWI 
  6       Devora, Aracely     12 Bell                     21.66   NWI 
  7       Crespo, Nathalie    12 Garfield                 21.95   NWI 
  8       Fraire, Abril          Bell                     22.39   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hernandez, Ashley   11 Garfield                 52.93  
  2       Montoya gonzalez,      Bell                     53.25  
  3       Melchor, America    11 Garfield                 54.99  
  4       Gonzalez, Valeriee  11 Bell                     59.75  
  5       Fraire, Abril          Bell                     63.37  
  6       Vasquez, Taylor M   11 Garfield                 67.30  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Var
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell  'A'                                             54.65  
     1) Rodriguez, Lesly 12             2) Garcia, Jackie                 
     3) Montoya gonzalez, Luzbeth       4) Jimenez Huerta, Marisela 11    
  2 Garfield  'A'                                         55.80  
     1) Lopez-Huerta, Giselle 12        2) Melchor, America 11            
     3) Hernandez, Ashley 11            4) Ibarra, Jennifer 12            
     5) Castilla, Giselle 11            6) Serna, Zaylei M 12             
  3 Legacy  'A'                                           56.24  
     1) Reyes, Jazmin 11                2) Harper, Arianna 12             
     3) Giles, Anyssa 10                4) Castor, Veronica 9             
     5) Valdovinos, Ariana 11           6)                                
  4 South East  'A'                                       56.50  
     1) Garcia, Nayet 11                2) Corona, Joana 12               
     3) Esparza, Maribel 10             4) Gonzales, Ashlynn 12           
     5) Tejeda, Lydia 12                6)                                
  5 Roosevelt  'A'                                        60.13  
     1) Avalos, Michelle 11             2) Estrada, Yulianna 10           
     3) Ramirez, Julia 11               4) Vidal, Norma 11                
     5) Mora, Andrea 12                 6) Cortez, Josseline 11           
  6 Huntington Park  'A'                                  61.89  
     1) Contreras, Maria 12             2) Garcia, Luz 12                 
     3) Rivera, Jahiline 12             4) Serrano, Mayra 10              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Var
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garfield  'A'                                       4:42.87  
     1) Munoz, Raquel A 11              2) Melchor, America 11            
     3) Hernandez, Ashley 11            4) Lopez-Huerta, Giselle 12       
     5) Quintero, Julie 11              6) Tlatenchi, Citlali 12          
  2 Bell  'A'                                           4:51.23  
     1) Montoya gonzalez, Luzbeth       2) Jimenez Huerta, Marisela 11    
     3) Flores, Ashly 11                4) Parra, Kimberly 12             
  3 Roosevelt  'A'                                      4:56.06  
     1) Avalos, Michelle 11             2) Estrada, Yulianna 10           
     3) Vidal, Norma 11                 4) Diaz, Dana 11                  
     5) Mora, Andrea 12                 6) Cortez, Josseline 11           
  4 South East  'A'                                     5:10.74  
     1) Jimenez, Mirna 12               2) Garcia, Nayet 11               
     3) Reyes, Maria 12                 4) Esparza, Maribel 10            
 
Girls High Jump Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hernandez, Leslie   12 Bell                   4-06.00  
  2       Devora, Aracely     12 Bell                   4-02.00  
  3       Ramos, Kennya       11 Bell                  J4-02.00  
  4       Salas, Itzel        12 Hunt. Pk.              4-00.00  
  5       Rivera, Jahiline    12 Hunt. Pk.             J4-00.00  
  6       Martinez, Janell    11 South Gate             3-10.00  
  7       Samantha, Viera     12 Hunt. Pk.             J3-10.00  
  7       Vasquez, Taylor M   11 Garfield              J3-08.00  
  8       Quintero, Julie     11 Garfield               3-08.00  
  9       Ortiz, Roxana       12 Hunt. Pk.             J3-06.00  
 --       Centeno, Cindy      12 Bell                        NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Munoz, Raquel A     11 Garfield               6-06.00  
  2       Tayun, Estephanie   11 Garfield               5-06.00  
  3       Vasquez, Taylor M   11 Garfield               4-06.00  
  4       Antonio, Andrea A   12 Garfield              J4-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Var
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Harper, Arianna     12 Legacy                15-00.75   NWI 
  2       Montoya gonzalez,      Bell                  14-05.00   NWI 
  3       Rodriguez, Lesly    12 Bell                  14-03.00   NWI 
  4       Corona, Joana       12 South East            13-07.00   NWI 
  5       Ibarra, Jennifer    12 Garfield              13-06.25   NWI 
  6       Munoz, Raquel A     11 Garfield              13-00.50   NWI 
  7       Quintero, Julie     11 Garfield              12-10.75   NWI 
  8       Tayun, Estephanie   11 Garfield              12-04.00   NWI 
  9       Martinez, Janell    11 South Gate            11-07.50   NWI 
 10       Serna, Zaylei M     12 Garfield              11-07.00   NWI 
 11       Giles, Anyssa       10 Legacy                11-02.00   NWI 
 12       Reyes, Maria        12 South East            10-06.50   NWI 
 13       Diaz, Irene         12 Hunt. Pk.             10-04.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Var
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Ibarra, Jennifer    12 Garfield              29-05.00   NWI 
  2       Corona, Joana       12 South East            27-10.50   NWI 
  3       Rivera, Jahiline    12 Hunt. Pk.             26-02.00   NWI 
  4       Serna, Zaylei M     12 Garfield              25-08.50   NWI 
  5       Alvarez, Esperanza  12 Garfield              25-03.00   NWI 
  6       Soledad, Cindy      11 Garfield              24-05.25   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Flores, Nicole      12 Bell                  28-08.50  
  2       Ocampo, Ayleen      12 Hunt. Pk.             27-05.00  
  3       Rivera, Jahiline    12 Hunt. Pk.             27-01.75  
  4       Mata, Jazzel        11 Bell                  25-01.25  
  5       Lopez-Huerta, Gise  12 Garfield              24-10.50  
  6       Elizabeth, Cruz     12 Hunt. Pk.             23-09.50  
  6       Alvarez, Lizeth        Bell                  23-09.50  
  8       Fuentes, Guadalupe  11 Roosevelt             23-08.00  
  9       Montes, Aimee          South East            21-08.00  
 10       Casas, Emily        11 Hunt. Pk.             21-05.00  
 11       Flores, Ashly       11 Bell                  20-08.00  
 12       Barrientos, Andrea  11 Garfield              19-01.25  
 13       Casas, Gema         12 Hunt. Pk.             18-09.25  
 14       Parra, Denise       11 South Gate            18-06.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Martinon, Vanessa      Bell                     14.29   NWI 
  2       Navarro, Samantha      Bell                     14.54   NWI 
  3       Barrales, Mariela   10 Garfield                 14.55   NWI 
  4       Ordonez-chavez, Ar     Bell                     14.67   NWI 
  5       Aguilar-Ortega, Cy  10 Garfield                 15.14   NWI 
  6       Wallheimer, Yuvia   10 Legacy                   15.22   NWI 
  7       Martinez, Lizbeth   10 Garfield                 15.45   NWI 
  8       Avelino, Vanessa    10 Garfield                 15.47   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Montes, Karina       9 Garfield                 28.77   NWI 
  2       Martinon, Vanessa      Bell                     29.33   NWI 
  3       Lopez, Kattie          Bell                     30.47   NWI 
  4       Barrales, Mariela   10 Garfield                 30.74   NWI 
  5       Nolasco, Karen       9 Garfield                 31.04   NWI 
  6       Gonzalez, Kaitlyn      Bell                     31.54   NWI 
  7       Ordonez-chavez, Ar     Bell                     31.81   NWI 
  8       Wallheimer, Yuvia   10 Legacy                   32.02   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Tejeda, Citlali      9 Legacy                   71.95  
  2       Nolasco, Karen       9 Garfield                 75.21  
  3       Medina, Jaime       10 South East               76.70  
  4       Torres, Isabelle    10 Bell                     77.01  
  5       Abalos, Blanca I    10 Garfield               1:24.06  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Santos, Arelix N    10 Garfield               3:01.35  
  2       Garcia, Angelica    10 Garfield               3:02.02  
  3       Zaragoza, Gloria    10 Bell                   3:02.65  
  4       Salcedo, Melani     10 Hunt. Pk.              3:05.86  
  5       Torres, Melannie    10 Bell                   3:09.10  
  6       Sanabria, Arianna    9 South East             3:09.92  
  6       Suarez, Karyme         South East             3:09.92  
  8       Jimenez, Michelle    9 Garfield               3:14.57  
  9       Valdovinos, Yllen    9 Garfield               3:23.90  
 10       Jimenez, Ashley      9 Bell                   3:23.94  
 11       Corona, Emely       10 Bell                   3:27.63  
 12       Vergara, Xochitl     9 Bell                   3:28.40  
 13       Gonzalez-Velarde,    9 Garfield               3:32.95  
 14       Chavez, Janice         South East             3:46.59  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Santos, Arelix N    10 Garfield               5:58.59  
  2       Villatoro, Valerie  10 Legacy                 6:21.01  
  3       Garcia, Angelica    10 Garfield               6:24.37  
  4       Torres, Melannie    10 Bell                   6:31.64  
  5       Suarez, Karyme         South East             6:39.24  
  6       Sanabria, Arianna    9 South East             6:39.98  
  7       Hernandez-Martinez   9 Garfield               6:44.37  
  8       Zaragoza, Gloria    10 Bell                   6:48.13  
  9       Lopez, Hailey          South East             6:48.29  
 10       Flores, Suzie        9 Garfield               6:57.53  
 11       Salcedo, Melani     10 Hunt. Pk.              7:08.84  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Santos, Arelix N    10 Garfield              13:34.25  
  2       Torres, Melannie    10 Bell                  13:55.05  
  3       Garcia, Angelica    10 Garfield              14:26.66  
  4       Hernandez-Martinez   9 Garfield              14:53.21  
  5       Lopez, Hailey          South East            15:33.63  
  6       Salcedo, Melani     10 Hunt. Pk.             16:14.48  
  7       Valle-Garcia, Qenn  10 Garfield              17:54.24  
  8       Dominguez, Ericka   10 Garfield              17:54.26  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Jimenez, Lourdes    10 Garfield                 19.44   NWI 
  2       Salinas, Tlalleli    9 South East               19.89   NWI 
  3       Audelo, Lucia        9 South East               20.84   NWI 
  4       Garcia, Eunice      10 Garfield                 21.74   NWI 
  5       Barrales, Yadira     9 Garfield                 22.40   NWI 
  6       Aguilar, Mayra         South East               22.52   NWI 
  7       Guerrero, Yesenia   10 South East               22.56   NWI 
  8       Montes, Karina       9 Garfield                 25.59   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Navarro, Samantha      Bell                     62.24  
  2       Salinas, Tlalleli    9 South East               63.28  
  3       Cespedes, Catherin     Bell                     63.92  
  4       Garcia, Eunice      10 Garfield                 64.20  
  5       Barrales, Yadira     9 Garfield                 65.74  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay F/S
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garfield  'A'                                         57.51  
     1) Nolasco, Karen 9                2) Barrales, Mariela 10           
     3) Garcia, Eunice 10               4) Montes, Karina 9               
     5) Aguilar-Ortega, Cynthia 10      6) Pinedo, Jasmine 10             
  2 Bell  'A'                                             58.06  
     1) Martinon, Vanessa               2) Navarro, Samantha              
     3) Ordonez-chavez, Arely           4) Lopez, Kattie                  
  3 Legacy  'A'                                           60.99  
     1) Wallheimer, Yuvia 10            2) Tejeda, Citlali 9              
     3) Aldon, Alida 9                  4) Casillas, Destiny 10           
     5) Cervantes, Carla 10             6) Villatoro, Valerie 10          
 -- South East  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Aguilar, Mayra                  2) Audelo, Lucia 9                
     3) Ibarra, Jaime 9                 4) Salinas, Tlalleli 9            
     5) Medina, Jaime 10                6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay F/S
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garfield  'A'                                       4:52.36  
     1) Nolasco, Karen 9                2) Garcia, Eunice 10              
     3) Barrales, Mariela 10            4) Montes, Karina 9               
     5) Barrales, Yadira 9              6) Santos, Arelix N 10            
  2 Bell  'A'                                           5:03.45  
     1) Navarro, Samantha               2) Lopez, Kattie                  
     3) Gonzales, Alma                  4) Gonzalez, Kaitlyn              
  3 Legacy  'A'                                         5:04.22  
     1) Villatoro, Valerie 10           2) Wallheimer, Yuvia 10           
     3) Aldon, Alida 9                  4) Tejeda, Citlali 9              
     5) Cervantes, Carla 10             6)                                
 
Girls High Jump F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jimenez, Lourdes    10 Garfield               4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Jimenez, Lourdes    10 Garfield              12-07.50   NWI 
  2       Gonzalez, Kaitlyn      Bell                  11-06.25   NWI 
  3       Hernandez, Guadalu  10 Garfield              10-03.50   NWI 
  4       Cruz, Zitlali          Bell                  10-00.50   NWI 
  5       Martinez, Lizbeth   10 Garfield               9-11.50   NWI 
  6       McCarthy, Angela G   9 Garfield               8-05.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Jimenez, Lourdes    10 Garfield              28-08.25   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Flores, Gisselle    10 Legacy                23-06.00  
  2       Santos, Jessica        South East            22-02.00  
  3       Cuevas, Siboney     10 Garfield              22-00.50  
  4       Godinez, Anamarie    9 Legacy                21-05.75  
  5       Huerta-Ortiz, Jenn  10 Garfield              20-04.00  
  6       Rodriguez, Ivis R   10 Garfield              20-01.25  
  7       Pinedo, Jasmine     10 Garfield              19-03.00  
  8       Bolanos-Gonzalez,   10 Hunt. Pk.             17-07.00  
  9       Serna, Mickayla K   10 Garfield              15-10.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash IS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Guerra, Nathalie    12 South East               17.78   NWI 
  2       Sanchez, Maria       9 Bell                     17.84   NWI 
  3       Ruiz, Grace         10 Bell                     19.51   NWI 
  4       Gomez, Vanessa         Bell                     22.25   NWI 
  5       Gordillo, Kimberly   9 Bell                     25.32   NWI 
  6       Del Angel, Alejand  12 Bell                     26.90   NWI 
  7       Moreno, Desery      12 Bell                     30.50   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash IS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ruiz, Grace         10 Bell                   1:37.29  
  2       Guerra, Nathalie    12 South East             1:50.88  
  3       Sanchez, Maria       9 Bell                   1:51.01  
  4       Gomez, Vanessa         Bell                   2:11.44  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay IS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell  'A'                                           1:31.46  
     1) Sanchez, Maria 9                2) Gordillo, Kimberly 9           
     3) Gomez, Vanessa                  4) Ruiz, Grace 10                 
 
Girls Long Jump IS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Guerra, Nathalie    12 South East             4-06.00   NWI 
  2       Gordillo, Kimberly   9 Bell                   3-10.50   NWI 
  3       Del Angel, Alejand  12 Bell                   1-08.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put IS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ruiz, Grace         10 Bell                  16-07.00  
  2 #    6 Ledesma, Nadia        South East            16-03.00  
  3       Del Angel, Alejand  12 Bell                  14-07.75  
  4       Gomez, Vanessa         Bell                  12-03.50  
  5       Moreno, Desery      12 Bell                   8-09.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Var
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Barajas, Matthew    12 Bell                     11.26   NWI 
  2       Lawrence, Jalen B   12 Garfield                 11.34   NWI 
  3       Molina, Enrique R   12 Garfield                 11.71   NWI 
  4       Flores, Ulises      10 Legacy                   11.84   NWI 
  5       Rodriguez, Edgar    11 Bell                     11.86   NWI 
  6       Leal, Daniel        12 Bell                     12.02   NWI 
  6       Cordero, Ricardo A  12 Garfield                 12.02   NWI 
  8       Hernandez, Daniel   12 Garfield                 12.22   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Var
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Lawrence, Jalen B   12 Garfield                 22.80   NWI 
  2       Barajas, Matthew    12 Bell                     22.94   NWI 
  3       Rodriguez, Edgar    11 Bell                     23.65   NWI 
  4       Flores, Ulises      10 Legacy                   23.96   NWI 
  5       Baiza, Eziquiel     11 Legacy                   24.48   NWI 
  6       Hernandez, Daniel   12 Garfield                 24.96   NWI 
  7       Lopez, Roberto         Bell                     25.01   NWI 
  8       Hernandez, Marco    11 Roosevelt                25.32   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Tlatenchi, Jai      12 Garfield                 53.19  
  2       McCarthy, Michael   11 Garfield                 53.25  
  3       Baiza, Eziquiel     11 Legacy                   56.21  
  4       Hernandez, Marco    11 Roosevelt                56.58  
  5       Ticas, Oscar        12 Garfield                 56.78  
  6       Lopez, Roberto         Bell                     56.83  
  7       Rodriguez, Ernesto  12 Roosevelt                58.34  
  8       Jimenez, Emanuel       South Gate               59.31  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Sandoval, G         10 South Gate             2:07.84  
  2       Reyes, David J      11 Garfield               2:09.23  
  3       Romero, Saul G      12 Garfield               2:14.08  
  4       Mendez, Brian       12 Bell                   2:14.60  
  5       Avaro, Christian    11 Legacy                 2:15.26  
  6       Ayala, Antonio      12 Bell                   2:18.36  
  7       Argueta, Bryan      12 Bell                   2:18.74  
  8       Sandoval-robles, M  11 Bell                   2:18.89  
  9       Guerrero, Angel     11 Garfield               2:20.20  
 10       Nolasco, Arturo     11 Garfield               2:22.23  
 11       Castillo, Alberto   11 Roosevelt              2:24.38  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hernandez, Christi  12 Garfield               4:41.47  
  2       Reyes, David J      11 Garfield               4:46.15  
  3       Jimenez, Emanuel       South Gate             4:48.78  
  4       Romero, Saul G      12 Garfield               4:50.15  
  5       Vizcarra, Saul      12 Bell                   4:50.79  
  6       Escobar, Denis A    11 Garfield               4:51.77  
  7       Jimenez, Kevin      11 Bell                   4:54.77  
  8       Martinez, Armando   11 Bell                   4:55.82  
  9       Almendarez, Erik    12 Bell                   4:56.31  
 10       Maldonado, Issac    11 Bell                   4:59.04  
 11       Sandoval, German    10 South Gate             5:13.80  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hernandez, Christi  12 Garfield              10:30.60  
  2       Martinez, Armando   11 Bell                  10:34.16  
  3       Jimenez, Emanuel       South Gate            10:36.22  
  4       Jimenez, Kevin      11 Bell                  10:36.77  
  5       Vizcarra, Saul      12 Bell                  10:40.49  
  6       Escobar, Denis A    11 Garfield              10:41.09  
  7       Saavedra, Bryan     11 Bell                  11:28.44  
  8       Avaro, Christian    11 Legacy                11:35.33  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Var
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Cespedes, Omar      12 Bell                     16.93   NWI 
  2       Ortiz, Daniel       11 Bell                     16.98   NWI 
  3       Ramos, Andy         12 Bell                     18.32   NWI 
  4       Duran, Angel D      12 Garfield                 19.12   NWI 
  5       Ramirez, Jeremy     11 Roosevelt                20.28   NWI 
  6       Rios, Raymond       11 Hunt. Pk.                20.93   NWI 
  7       Vega, Hugo          12 Hunt. Pk.                21.24   NWI 
  8       Hernandez, Victor   11 Roosevelt                21.25   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ortiz, Daniel       11 Bell                     43.39  
  2       Tlatenchi, Jai      12 Garfield                 44.22  
  3       Cespedes, Omar      12 Bell                     44.23  
  4       Houston, Isaiah     12 Hunt. Pk.                45.86  
  5       Duran, Angel D      12 Garfield                 47.05  
  6       Ramirez, Jeremy     11 Roosevelt                47.52  
  7       Ramos, Andy         12 Bell                     47.76  
  8       Sanchez, Ignacio    12 Hunt. Pk.                49.54  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Var
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garfield  'A'                                         44.79  
     1) Tlatenchi, Jai 12               2) Cordero, Ricardo A 12          
     3) Molina, Enrique R 12            4) Lawrence, Jalen B 12           
     5) Hernandez, Daniel 12            6) Ticas, Oscar 12                
  2 Bell  'A'                                             45.11  
     1) Rodriguez, Edgar 11             2) Barajas, Matthew 12            
     3) Leal, Daniel 12                 4) Castaneda, Robert 12           
  3 Roosevelt  'A'                                        50.99  
     1) Rodriguez, Ernesto 12           2) Hernandez, Marco 11            
     3) Ramirez, Jeremy 11              4) Lopez-Rosas, Jesus 11          
     5) Joseph, Jaylen 12               6) Hernandez, Victor 11           
  4 Huntington Park  'A'                                  52.10  
     1) Houston, Isaiah 12              2) Sanchez, Ignacio 12            
     3) Rios, Raymond 11                4) Escobar, Jose 12               
 -- South East  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Mungia, Silvano 12              2) Darvin, Arcienega 11           
     3) Gonzalez, Chris 12              4) Quinonez, Jason 12             
     5) Delgado, Jose 11                6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Var
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garfield  'A'                                       3:45.02  
     1) Duran, Angel D 12               2) Reyes, David J 11              
     3) McCarthy, Michael S 11          4) Tlatenchi, Jai 12              
     5) Hernandez, Daniel 12            6) Ticas, Oscar 12                
  2 Legacy  'A'                                         3:48.23  
     1) Avaro, Christian 11             2) Flores, Ulises 10              
     3) Zenteno, Ismael 11              4) Baiza, Eziquiel 11             
     5) Gallardo, Allan 11              6) Olivas, Edgar 11               
  3 South East  'A'                                     3:49.91  
     1) Gonzalez, Chris 12              2) Mungia, Silvano 12             
     3) Iniguez, Agustin                4) Darvin, Arcienega 11           
  4 Bell  'A'                                           3:51.49  
     1) Barajas, Matthew 12             2) Cespedes, Omar 12              
     3) Lopez, Roberto                  4) Almendarez, Erik 12            
  5 Roosevelt  'A'                                      4:02.87  
     1) Hernandez, Marco 11             2) Joseph, Jaylen 12              
     3) Rodriguez, Ernesto 12           4) Ramirez, Jeremy 11             
     5) Hernandez, Victor 11            6) Castillo, Alberto 11           
  6 Huntington Park  'A'                                4:13.64  
     1) Ibarra, Juan 12                 2) Reyes, Steven 12               
     3) Martinez, Raul 12               4) Escobar, Jose 12               
 
Boys High Jump Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Gonzalez, Chris     12 South East             5-02.00  
  2       Iniguez, Agustin       South East             5-00.00  
  3       Houston, Isaiah     12 Hunt. Pk.             J5-00.00  
  4       Flores, Ricardo M   12 Garfield               4-10.00  
  5       Flores, Alexis      12 Bell                  J4-10.00  
  6       Olivas, Edgar       11 Legacy                J4-10.00  
  7       Moreno, Kevin          Bell                   4-08.00  
  7       Castaneda, Robert   12 Bell                   4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Reyes, Abel         12 Garfield              10-00.00  
  2       Vizcarra, Saul      12 Bell                   9-06.00  
  3       Ortiz, Daniel       11 Bell                   9-00.00  
  4       Flores, Ricardo M   12 Garfield               8-00.00  
  5       Sanchez, Luis       11 Bell                   6-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Var
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Gonzalez, Chris     12 South East            18-08.00   NWI 
  2       Molina, Enrique R   12 Garfield              18-02.00   NWI 
  3       Reyes, Dennis       12 Bell                  17-10.00   NWI 
  4       Hernandez, Daniel   12 Garfield              17-02.75   NWI 
  5       Martinez, Raul      12 Hunt. Pk.             16-08.25   NWI 
  6       Rodriguez, Richard  12 Garfield              16-03.25   NWI 
  7       Moreno, Kevin          Bell                  15-05.25   NWI 
  8       Reyes, Steven       12 Hunt. Pk.             15-05.00   NWI 
  9       Mungia, Silvano     12 South East            14-09.75   NWI 
 10       Lopez-Rosas, Jesus  11 Roosevelt             14-09.00   NWI 
 11       Delgado, Jose       11 South East            14-06.00   NWI 
 12       Gonzalez, Vincente  11 Hunt. Pk.             14-04.50   NWI 
 13       Darvin, Arcienega   11 South East            14-01.00   NWI 
 14       Perez, Miguel          Bell                  13-07.00   NWI 
 15       Rivera, Octavio     12 Garfield              13-06.00   NWI 
 16       Correa, Erik        11 Legacy                13-02.50   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Var
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Reyes, Dennis       12 Bell                  35-03.00   NWI 
  2       Flores, Ricardo M   12 Garfield              34-06.00   NWI 
  3       Ortega, Tomas A     12 Garfield              34-02.00   NWI 
  4       Reyes, Abel         12 Garfield              33-11.00   NWI 
  5       Joseph, Jaylen      12 Roosevelt             32-06.00   NWI 
  6       Rodriguez, Richard  12 Garfield              31-04.25   NWI 
  7       Lopez-Rosas, Jesus  11 Roosevelt             31-03.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Var
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Poun, Patrick       11 Hunt. Pk.             38-10.75  
  2       Morales, Martin     12 Bell                  35-11.00  
  3       Lopez, Juan carlos     Bell                  35-07.25  
  4       Cordero, Ricardo A  12 Garfield              34-06.00  
  5       Cruz, Jesus            Bell                  34-01.25  
  6       Carrillo, Bernardo     South East            32-10.00  
  7       Perez-Pojoy, Engre  11 Garfield              31-03.50  
  8       Guzman, Miguel      11 Legacy                30-11.00  
  9       Escobar Preciado,      Hunt. Pk.             30-10.50  
 10       Regalado-Esteban,   11 Garfield              30-07.75  
 11       Urizar, Carlos      Jr Bell                  25-09.00  
 12       Potts, Angel        12 South East             3-11.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Manuel, Castrejon   10 South East               11.68   NWI 
  2       Espinoza, Luis      10 Bell                     11.83   NWI 
  3       Espinosa, Leonard      Bell                     12.06   NWI 
  4       Morales, Jesus       9 Legacy                   12.11   NWI 
  5       Brumflid, Ramaje    10 Roosevelt                12.14   NWI 
  6       Henriquez, Michael   9 South East               12.42   NWI 
  7       Velgara, David         Bell                     12.78   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Manuel, Castrejon   10 South East               23.93   NWI 
  2       Espinosa, Leonard      Bell                     24.41   NWI 
  3       Brumflid, Ramaje    10 Roosevelt                24.77   NWI 
  4       Morales, Jesus       9 Legacy                   24.88   NWI 
  5       Orozco, Gonzalo     10 Garfield                 25.21   NWI 
  6       Perez, Charlie      10 Garfield                 25.38   NWI 
  7       Chavez, Bonelsy     10 Roosevelt                25.65   NWI 
  8       Zuniga, Gerardo     10 Bell                     25.74   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Aguilar, Juan          Bell                     54.57  
  2       Rodriguez, Alexand  10 Bell                     58.08  
  3       Trin-Solis, Long     9 Roosevelt                58.38  
  4       Perez, Charlie      10 Garfield                 58.80  
  5       Chavez, Bonelsy     10 Roosevelt                59.55  
  6       Paz, Alex           10 Garfield                 59.62  
  7       Vierra, Hector      10 South East               61.73  
  8       Munoz-Rodriguez, F  10 Garfield                 62.59  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Castaneda, Juan     10 Bell                   2:11.50  
  2       Velasco, Brian       9 South East             2:12.06  
  3       Casas, Daniel       10 Garfield               2:12.58  
  4       Enriquez, Jose      10 Roosevelt              2:14.24  
  5       Aguilar, Xavier      9 South East             2:28.18  
  6       Gomez, Paul S        9 Garfield               2:28.86  
  7       Orozco, Ramiro      10 Legacy                 2:28.89  
  8       Medel, Alan          9 Garfield               2:34.59  
  9       Gonzalez, Ulises    10 Bell                   2:35.91  
 10       Castellon, Rafael   10 Legacy                 2:36.02  
 11       Garcia, Bryan        9 Garfield               2:49.57  
 12       Meza, Albert        10 Bell                   2:55.53  
 13       Alvarado, Walter    10 Bell                   2:57.12  
 14       De La Rosa, Kendri   9 Garfield               4:16.17  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Casas, Daniel       10 Garfield               4:44.75  
  2       Castaneda, Juan     10 Bell                   4:48.09  
  3       Velasco, Brian       9 South East             4:49.40  
  4       Rodriguez, Alexand  10 Bell                   5:03.24  
  5       Enriquez, Jose      10 Roosevelt              5:11.83  
  6       Orozco, Ramiro      10 Legacy                 5:21.92  
  7       Ramirez, Erik       10 Hunt. Pk.              5:24.27  
  8       Garcia, Bryan        9 Garfield               5:24.56  
  9       Lopez, Emanuel      10 Garfield               5:29.10  
 10       Gonzalez, Ulises    10 Bell                   5:43.56  
 11       Veloz, Emmanuel      9 Legacy                 5:52.00  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Casas, Daniel       10 Garfield              10:30.96  
  2       Castaneda, Juan     10 Bell                  10:55.96  
  3       Velasco, Brian       9 South East            11:18.90  
  4       Campos, Ivan         9 South East            11:34.97  
  5       Orozco, Ramiro      10 Legacy                11:51.69  
  6       Enriquez, Jose      10 Roosevelt             12:09.43  
  7       Rodriguez, Jonatha  10 Bell                  12:10.16  
  8       Gonzalez, Ulises    10 Bell                  13:14.69  
  9       Alvarado, Walter    10 Bell                  15:08.34  
 10       Nevarez, Desi       10 Bell                  15:20.71  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Carranza, Noel       9 Garfield                 18.23   NWI 
  2       Naranjo, Alejandro  10 Garfield                 20.54   NWI 
  3       Almaraz, Matthew    10 South East               20.59   NWI 
  4       Benitez, Julian E    9 Garfield                 20.80   NWI 
  5       Gonzalez, Aaron     10 Roosevelt                21.47   NWI 
  6       Gonzalez, Jose      10 Hunt. Pk.                22.65   NWI 
  7       Flores, Julio       10 South East               24.30   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Carranza, Noel       9 Garfield                 45.68  
  2       Almaraz, Matthew    10 South East               47.27  
  3       Benitez, Julian E    9 Garfield                 49.97  
  4       Ramirez, Erik       10 Hunt. Pk.                51.12  
  5       Rico, Maximiliano   10 Hunt. Pk.                52.52  
  6       Naranjo, Alejandro  10 Garfield                 53.15  
  7       Flores, Julio       10 South East               57.23  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay F/S
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell  'A'                                             48.29  
     1) Espinosa, Leonard               2) Espinoza, Luis 10              
     3) Velgara, David                  4) Chavez, Ryan                   
  2 Roosevelt  'A'                                        49.16  
     1) Arellano, Aaron 10              2) Chavez, Bonelsy 10             
     3) Gonzalez, Aaron 10              4) Brumflid, Ramaje 10            
     5) Campos, Jose 10                 6) Araujo, Jairo 10               
  3 Garfield  'A'                                         50.22  
     1) Perez, Charlie 10               2) Romero, Jimmy 9                
     3) Perez, Julian 9                 4) Vasquez, Elijah 10             
     5) Paz, Alex 10                    6) Serrano, Thomas M 10           
 -- South East  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Prado, Ivan 9                   2) Henriquez, Michael 9           
     3) Salgado, Brandon 9              4) Manuel, Castrejon 10           
     5) Aguilar, Xavier 9               6) Vierra, Hector 10              
 -- Legacy  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Morales, Jesus 9                2) Veloz, Emmanuel 9              
     3) Mosquedo, Maximiliano 9         4) Flores, Ulises 10              
     5) Orozco, Ramiro 10               6) Valdez, Noe 9                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay F/S
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell  'A'                                           3:48.24  
     1) Aguilar, Juan                   2) Rodriguez, Alexander 10        
     3) Espinoza, Luis 10               4) Espinosa, Leonard              
  2 South East  'A'                                     3:54.44  
     1) Manuel, Castrejon 10            2) Almaraz, Matthew 10            
     3) Campos, Ivan 9                  4) Henriquez, Michael 9           
     5) Aguilar, Xavier 9               6) Velasco, Brian 9               
  3 Garfield  'A'                                       3:55.66  
     1) Perez, Charlie 10               2) Paz, Alex 10                   
     3) Tlatenchi, Cuauhtli 10          4) Carranza, Noel 9               
  4 Roosevelt  'A'                                      3:59.35  
     1) Arellano, Aaron 10              2) Chavez, Bonelsy 10             
     3) Trin-Solis, Long 9              4) Campos, Jose 10                
     5) Alejo, Raymundo 10              6) Gonzalez, Aaron 10             
 
Boys High Jump F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Brumflid, Ramaje    10 Roosevelt              5-02.00  
  2       Benitez, Damian I   10 Garfield              J5-02.00  
  3       Zuniga, Gerardo     10 Bell                  J5-02.00  
  4       Munoz-Rodriguez, F  10 Garfield               4-08.00  
  5       Hernandez Casillas  10 Bell                   4-06.00  
  6       Romero, Jimmy        9 Garfield              J4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Orozco, Gonzalo     10 Garfield               8-06.00  
  2       Velgara, David         Bell                   7-00.00  
  3       Rios sanchez, Ronn  10 Bell                   5-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Benitez, Damian I   10 Garfield              18-08.75   NWI 
  2       Espinoza, Luis      10 Bell                  18-02.50   NWI 
  3       Orozco, Gonzalo     10 Garfield              16-07.50   NWI 
  4       Benitez, Julian E    9 Garfield              14-11.25   NWI 
  5       Castillo, Marco     10 Bell                  14-10.25   NWI 
  6       Perez, Joan S       10 Garfield              14-00.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Benitez, Julian E    9 Garfield              35-00.25   NWI 
  2       Orozco, Gonzalo     10 Garfield              34-01.50   NWI 
  3       Munoz-Rodriguez, F  10 Garfield              32-07.00   NWI 
  4       Tayun-Ajanel, Alej   9 Garfield              27-09.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Serrano, Roger      10 Hunt. Pk.             37-03.50  
  2       Garcia, Sebastian    9 Hunt. Pk.             35-10.00  
  3       Rosales, Christian  10 Hunt. Pk.             35-00.00  
  4       Munoz-Rodriguez, F  10 Garfield              32-11.00  
  5       Rios, Erick          9 South East            32-09.25  
  6       Almanzar, Angel     10 Garfield              31-04.00  
  7       Gutierrez, Fernand  10 Legacy                31-02.25  
  8       Paz, Alex           10 Garfield              31-01.50  
  9       Perez, Joan S       10 Garfield              27-02.50  
 10       Tayun-Ajanel, Alej   9 Garfield              23-05.50  
 11       Rojas, Gino         10 South East            22-07.00  
 12       Medina, Antonio     10 Bell                  18-04.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash IS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Espinosa, Armando   11 South East               14.05   NWI 
  2       Chapa, Izek         11 Bell                     14.38   NWI 
  3       Berumen, Mario      12 South East               14.51   NWI 
  4       Hernandez, Erick    11 South East               16.49   NWI 
  5       Gutierrez, Martin      Bell                     21.08   NWI 
  6       Arreola, Christoph  10 Bell                     22.18   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash IS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Berumen, Mario      12 South East               70.77  
  2       Espinosa, Armando   11 South East               77.81  
  3       Hernandez, Erick    11 South East             1:27.55  
  4       Hernandez, Dario    11 Bell                   1:39.27  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay IS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell  'A'                                             74.44  
     1) Hernandez, Dario 11             2) Arreola, Christopher 10        
     3) Gutierrez, Martin               4) Chapa, Izek 11                 
 
Boys Long Jump IS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Berumen, Mario      12 South East            12-08.00   NWI 
  2       Chapa, Izek         11 Bell                  11-03.00   NWI 
  3       Espinosa, Armando   11 South East           J11-03.00   NWI 
  4       Hernandez, Erick    11 South East             9-06.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put IS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Chapa, Izek         11 Bell                  27-10.00  
  2       Berumen, Mario      12 South East            23-02.50  
  3       Gutierrez, Martin      Bell                  19-11.50  
  4       Hernandez, Erick    11 South East            18-01.00  
  5       Arreola, Christoph  10 Bell                  17-05.75  
  6       Espinosa, Armando   11 South East            12-04.00  
 
                Women - Var - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bell                       177        2) Garfield                  113   
    3) Legacy                      43        4) South East                 40   
    5) Huntington Park             30        6) Roosevelt                  29   
    7) South Gate                  27                                           
 
                Women - F/S - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Garfield                   178        2) Bell                      105   
    3) Legacy                      45        4) South East                 43   
    5) Huntington Park              5                                           
 
                  Women - IS - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bell                        87        2) South East                 36   
 
                  Men - Var - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Garfield                   181.50     2) Bell                      149.50
    3) South East                  35        4) Legacy                     28   
    4) Huntington Park             28        6) South Gate                 22   
    7) Roosevelt                   17                                           
 
                  Men - F/S - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Garfield                   163        2) Bell                      122   
    3) South East                  71        4) Roosevelt                  47   
    5) Huntington Park             31        6) Legacy                     11   
 
                  Men - IS - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South East                  77        2) Bell                       51