Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2018 05:43 PM
                 Valley Mission League - 5/3/2018 to 5/10/2018                 
                   Birmingham Community Charter High School                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Var VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #  139 Bouyett, Kamryn    11 Canoga Park              13.25  -0.6 
  2 #  764 Omisore, Mayln     12 Van Nuys                 13.67  -0.6 
  3 #  664 Valdez, Naomi       9 San Fernando             13.96  -0.6 
  4 #  663 Urquidez, Jacquel  12 San Fernando             13.99  -0.6  13.984
  5 #  712 Rodriguez, Crista  12 Sylmar                   13.99  -0.6  13.990
  6 #  760 Lim, Elizabeth     11 Van Nuys                 14.07  -0.6 
  7 #  596 Munoz, Brandie     11 Reseda                   14.55  -0.6 
  8 #  166 Wendy, Garcia      12 Canoga Park              14.65  -0.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Var VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  139 Bouyett, Kamryn    11 Canoga Park              27.41  -1.7 
  2 #  764 Omisore, Mayln     12 Van Nuys                 28.14  -1.7 
  3 #  339 Young, Charoncele  10 Kennedy                  28.63  -1.7 
  4 #  665 Villareal, Ivett   11 San Fernando             28.66  -1.7 
  5 #  664 Valdez, Naomi       9 San Fernando             29.38  -1.7 
  6 #  166 Wendy, Garcia      12 Canoga Park              30.12  -1.7 
  7 #  767 Ramos, Sherry      12 Van Nuys                 30.65  -1.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Var VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  665 Villareal, Ivett   11 San Fernando             65.53  
  2 #  335 Serna, Tanya       11 Kennedy                  65.86  
  3 #  770 Valdez, Angela     11 Van Nuys                 70.47  
  4 #  333 Ruiz, Mercedes     11 Kennedy                  74.26  
  5 #  163 Varela, Jannie     12 Canoga Park              75.52  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Var VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  320 Arevalo, Karina    12 Kennedy                2:22.97  
  2 #  136 Argueta, Marcela   11 Canoga Park            2:29.20  
  3 #  331 Luna, Julianne     12 Kennedy                2:32.33  
  4 #  159 Rivera, Lesly      12 Canoga Park            2:40.10  
  5 #  716 Silva, Rosa        11 Sylmar                 2:41.07  
  6 #  701 Ceja Nava, Andrea  11 Sylmar                 2:46.00  
  7 #  319 Aguilar, Kimberly  12 Kennedy                2:46.92  
  8 #  763 Montiel, Danatya   11 Van Nuys               2:50.04  
  9 #  698 Adame, Camila      11 Sylmar                 2:51.97  
 10 #  767 Ramos, Sherry      12 Van Nuys               2:54.81  
 11 #  163 Varela, Jannie     12 Canoga Park            3:00.05  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Var VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  136 Argueta, Marcela   11 Canoga Park            5:32.67  
  2 #  327 Fonseca, April     12 Kennedy                5:53.60  
  3 #  159 Rivera, Lesly      12 Canoga Park            6:00.42  
  4 #  152 Menendez, Katheri  11 Canoga Park            6:01.83  
  5 #  701 Ceja Nava, Andrea  11 Sylmar                 6:07.22  
  6 #  326 Figueroa, Leslie   12 Kennedy                6:20.15  
  7 #  698 Adame, Camila      11 Sylmar                 6:27.75  
  8 #  655 Mendez, Nancy      12 San Fernando           6:27.87  
  9 #  328 Galicia, Nataly    12 Kennedy                6:32.87  
 10 #  581 Castaneda, Genesi  12 Reseda                 6:37.79  
 11 #  661 Segura, Nancy      12 San Fernando           6:42.61  
 12 #  650 Casillas, Zaira    11 San Fernando           6:45.37  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Var VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  327 Fonseca, April     12 Kennedy               13:09.16  
  2 #  152 Menendez, Katheri  11 Canoga Park           13:20.73  
  3 #  148 Juarez, Martha     12 Canoga Park           14:23.74  
  4 #  655 Mendez, Nancy      12 San Fernando          14:26.91  
  5 #  650 Casillas, Zaira    11 San Fernando          15:06.20  
  6 #  155 Orozco, Natalie    11 Canoga Park           15:42.45  
  7 #  522 Sosa, Lina         11 Panorama              16:27.67  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Var VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  704 Farrand, Crystal   12 Sylmar                   19.03  -1.7 
  2 #  339 Young, Charoncele  10 Kennedy                  19.79  -1.7 
  3 #  336 Soto, Celeste      11 Kennedy                  20.19  -1.7 
  4 #  580 Bran, Chelsea      12 Reseda                   20.37  -1.7 
  5 #  519 Robinson, Nancy    12 Panorama                 21.99  -1.7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Var VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  336 Soto, Celeste      11 Kennedy                  54.13  
  2 #  703 Espinoza, Rachel   11 Sylmar                   55.00  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Var VML
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Fernando  'A'                                     53.96  
     1) #663 Urquidez, Jacqueline 12    2) #665 Villareal, Ivett 11       
     3) #664 Valdez, Naomi 9            4) #652 Limon, Yvonne 11          
     5) #649 Alarcon, Savannah 11       6) #661 Segura, Nancy 12          
  2 Van Nuys  'A'                                         54.54  
     1) #767 Ramos, Sherry 12           2) #760 Lim, Elizabeth 11         
     3) #740 Andrade, Erika 11          4) #764 Omisore, Mayln 12         
     5) #738 Alegria Peruch, Cristina 1 6)                                
  3 Sylmar  'A'                                           55.33  
     1) #703 Espinoza, Rachel 11        2) #716 Silva, Rosa 11            
     3) #711 Ramos, Maryjoy 12          4) #712 Rodriguez, Cristal 12     
     5) #708 Palacios, Betzaida 12      6) #709 Parham, Monica 10         
  4 Reseda  'A'                                           58.20  
     1) #584 Coronado, Naara 11         2) #596 Munoz, Brandie 11         
     3) #603 Uribe, Kaylee 12           4) #580 Bran, Chelsea 12          
     5) #581 Castaneda, Genesis 12      6) #587 Grajeda, Diana 12         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Var VML
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy  'A'                                        4:19.13  
     1) #320 Arevalo, Karina 12         2) #331 Luna, Julianne 12         
     3) #335 Serna, Tanya 11            4) #339 Young, Charoncelet 10     
     5) #327 Fonseca, April 12          6) #326 Figueroa, Leslie 12       
  2 Canoga Park  'A'                                    4:36.41  
     1) #136 Argueta, Marcela 11        2) #139 Bouyett, Kamryn 11        
     3) #159 Rivera, Lesly 12           4) #148 Juarez, Martha 12         
  3 Sylmar  'A'                                         4:39.52  
     1) #711 Ramos, Maryjoy 12          2) #716 Silva, Rosa 11            
     3) #703 Espinoza, Rachel 11        4) #712 Rodriguez, Cristal 12     
     5) #708 Palacios, Betzaida 12      6) #709 Parham, Monica 10         
  4 Van Nuys  'A'                                       4:51.96  
     1) #740 Andrade, Erika 11          2) #763 Montiel, Danatya 11       
     3) #770 Valdez, Angela 11          4) #767 Ramos, Sherry 12          
     5) #738 Alegria Peruch, Cristina 1 6) #744 Buenaventura, Jackie 11   
 
Girls High Jump Var VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  764 Omisore, Mayln     12 Van Nuys               4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  704 Farrand, Crystal   12 Sylmar                J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  596 Munoz, Brandie     11 Reseda                 4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  519 Robinson, Nancy    12 Panorama              J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Var VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  139 Bouyett, Kamryn    11 Canoga Park           14-08.00   NWI 
     14-06.50(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 14-08(NWI)         
  2 #  760 Lim, Elizabeth     11 Van Nuys              14-04.50   NWI 
     13-10.50(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI)           
  3 #  701 Ceja Nava, Andrea  11 Sylmar                14-01.00   NWI 
     14-01(NWI)    x             
  4 #  711 Ramos, Maryjoy     12 Sylmar                13-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-07.50(NWI) 13-04(NWI)         
  5 #  663 Urquidez, Jacquel  12 San Fernando          13-03.00   NWI 
     13-01(NWI) 9-06(NWI) 13-03(NWI)         
  6 #  596 Munoz, Brandie     11 Reseda                13-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-00(NWI)               
  7 #  161 Rodriguez, Abigai  11 Canoga Park           12-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-02.50(NWI) 12-11(NWI)         
  8 #  149 Lopez, Monica      11 Canoga Park           12-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-01(NWI) FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump Var VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  704 Farrand, Crystal   12 Sylmar                29-01.00   NWI 
     28-04(NWI) 29-01(NWI) FOUL                
  2 #  760 Lim, Elizabeth     11 Van Nuys              28-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      28-04(NWI) 24-11(NWI)           
  3 #  602 Santisteban, Nata  11 Reseda                25-05.00   NWI 
     24-00(NWI) 23-08(NWI) 25-05(NWI)         
  4 #  154 Mwangangi, Moniqu  12 Canoga Park           25-00.00   NWI 
     24-06(NWI) 25-00(NWI) 23-00(NWI)         
  5 #  584 Coronado, Naara    11 Reseda                23-07.00   NWI 
     22-06(NWI) 23-07(NWI) 23-07(NWI)           
 -- #  589 Guzman, Katherine  12 Reseda                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #  579 Benavides, Kather  12 Reseda                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Var VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  663 Urquidez, Jacquel  12 San Fernando          28-02.50  
      28-02.50  26-00.50  27-11           
  2 #  704 Farrand, Crystal   12 Sylmar                27-06.00  
      27-02.25  27-06  27-05         
  3 #  758 Johnson, Sade      11 Van Nuys              26-06.75  
      25-04  22-07.25  26-06.75         
  4 #  334 Savedra, Lindsey   12 Kennedy               26-05.50  
      26-05  26-05.50  26-05         
  5 #  319 Aguilar, Kimberly  12 Kennedy               23-03.25  
      21-11.25  23-03.25  22-04.50         
  6 #  153 Morales, Cindy     12 Canoga Park           22-10.75  
      21-02.50  21-07.75  22-10.75         
  7 #  597 Nesseri, Mugjan    12 Reseda                21-01.50  
      21-01  20-01.50  21-01.50         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash F/S VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  516 Hunter, Jayla      10 Panorama                 13.89  -2.1 
  2 #  749 De Guzman, Meshia  10 Van Nuys                 14.25  -2.1 
  3 #  147 Hernandez, Samant  10 Canoga Park              14.29  -2.1 
  4 #  141 Garcia, Isabella    9 Canoga Park              14.41  -2.1 
  5 #  768 Rodriguez, Angela   9 Van Nuys                 14.50  -2.1 
  6 #  699 Albayero, Amy       9 Sylmar                   14.73  -2.1 
  7 #  146 Hernandez, Crysta  10 Canoga Park              15.44  -2.1 
  8 #  162 Valdez, Iliana     10 Canoga Park              16.74  -2.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash F/S VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  516 Hunter, Jayla      10 Panorama                 28.52  -1.2 
  2 #  743 Bate, Francoise     9 Van Nuys                 28.83  -1.2 
  3 #  749 De Guzman, Meshia  10 Van Nuys                 29.29  -1.2 
  4 #  165 Velasquez, Jasmin  10 Canoga Park              30.18  -1.2 
  5 #  768 Rodriguez, Angela   9 Van Nuys                 30.54  -1.2 
  6 #  141 Garcia, Isabella    9 Canoga Park              30.58  -1.2 
  7 #  745 Castellanos, Vivi   9 Van Nuys                 32.63  -1.2 
  8 #  702 Cortes, Angelica   10 Sylmar                   33.64  -1.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash F/S VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  743 Bate, Francoise     9 Van Nuys                 65.00  
  2 #  699 Albayero, Amy       9 Sylmar                   67.43  
  3 #  718 Torres, Denise      9 Sylmar                   67.97  
  4 #  145 Hernandez, Christ  10 Canoga Park              68.60  
  5 #  338 Williams, Alexa     9 Kennedy                  68.64  
  6 #  318 Aguilar, Bianca     9 Kennedy                  68.93  
  7 #  753 Gonzalez, Samira    9 Van Nuys                 69.43  
  8 #  750 Dunmore, Ruby       9 Van Nuys                 69.65  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run F/S VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  165 Velasquez, Jasmin  10 Canoga Park            2:44.33  
  2 #  755 Hernandez, Angie    9 Van Nuys               2:47.55  
  3 #  766 Ramos, Lia          9 Van Nuys               2:48.54  
  4 #  318 Aguilar, Bianca     9 Kennedy                2:48.78  
  5 #  167 Yeager, Serena      9 Canoga Park            2:50.32  
  6 #  140 Ferrer, Sandra      9 Canoga Park            2:51.93  
  7 #  710 Perez, Natalie     10 Sylmar                 2:53.79  
  8 #  742 Ayala, Melanie     10 Van Nuys               2:58.06  
  9 #  773 Villalobos, Arian   9 Van Nuys               2:58.38  
 10 #  705 Gomez, Ana         10 Sylmar                 2:59.10  
 11 #  321 Burgess, Brooklyn   9 Kennedy                3:00.30  
 12 #  660 Pedroza, Julia      9 San Fernando           3:01.42  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run F/S VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  151 Martinez, Gabriel   9 Canoga Park            6:01.68  
  2 #  323 Contreras, Nicole   9 Kennedy                6:02.82  
  3 #  766 Ramos, Lia          9 Van Nuys               6:10.97  
  4 #  657 Orbach, Vasti       9 San Fernando           6:13.05  
  5 #  337 Trujillo, Desiree   9 Kennedy                6:23.90  
  6 #  164 Vasquez, Estefany  10 Canoga Park            6:25.21  
  7 #  167 Yeager, Serena      9 Canoga Park            6:33.15  
  8 #  324 Espinoza, Miriam   10 Kennedy                6:34.19  
  9 #  746 Choi, Emily         9 Van Nuys               6:37.61  
 10 #  773 Villalobos, Arian   9 Van Nuys               6:40.47  
 11 #  340 Zaragoza, Andrea   10 Kennedy                6:50.61  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run F/S VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  151 Martinez, Gabriel   9 Canoga Park           13:04.67  
  2 #  657 Orbach, Vasti       9 San Fernando          13:28.15  
  3 #  323 Contreras, Nicole   9 Kennedy               13:46.08  
  4 #  164 Vasquez, Estefany  10 Canoga Park           13:48.59  
  5 #  746 Choi, Emily         9 Van Nuys              15:11.06  
  6 #  751 Duong, Kathy        9 Van Nuys              15:16.88  
 -- #  715 Romero, Cristina   10 Sylmar                     DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles F/S VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  578 Anibar, Salma      10 Reseda                   19.63  -0.9 
  2 #  601 Santana, gabriela  10 Reseda                   19.66  -0.9 
  3 #  593 Miranda, Molly     10 Reseda                   21.62  -0.9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles F/S VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  514 Carty, Keaira      10 Panorama                 51.36  
  2 #  578 Anibar, Salma      10 Reseda                   52.39  
  3 #  601 Santana, gabriela  10 Reseda                   54.17  
  4 #  147 Hernandez, Samant  10 Canoga Park              55.52  
  5 #  593 Miranda, Molly     10 Reseda                   56.62  
  6 #  717 Telles, Amber      10 Sylmar                   57.01  
  7 #  747 Dail, Aman         10 Van Nuys                 63.75  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay F/S VML
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canoga Park  'A'                                      55.15  
     1) #147 Hernandez, Samantha 10     2) #141 Garcia, Isabella 9        
     3) #145 Hernandez, Christy 10      4) #165 Velasquez, Jasmine 10     
     5) #146 Hernandez, Crystal 10      6)                                
  2 Sylmar  'A'                                           55.74  
     1) #699 Albayero, Amy 9            2) #717 Telles, Amber 10          
     3) #718 Torres, Denise 9           4) #710 Perez, Natalie 10         
     5) #705 Gomez, Ana 10              6)                                
  3 Van Nuys  'A'                                         56.23  
     1) #745 Castellanos, Viviana 9     2) #755 Hernandez, Angie 9        
     3) #768 Rodriguez, Angela 9        4) #749 De Guzman, Meshiaro 10    
     5) #743 Bate, Francoise 9          6) #753 Gonzalez, Samira 9        
  4 Reseda  'A'                                           59.05  
     1) #578 Anibar, Salma 10           2) #588 Grigorian, Corine 9       
     3) #593 Miranda, Molly 10          4) #601 Santana, gabriela 10      
     5) #598 Ray, Priyanka 9            6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay F/S VML
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Nuys  'A'                                       4:37.06  
     1) #753 Gonzalez, Samira 9         2) #743 Bate, Francoise 9         
     3) #766 Ramos, Lia 9               4) #755 Hernandez, Angie 9        
     5) #773 Villalobos, Arianna 9      6) #750 Dunmore, Ruby 9           
  2 Sylmar  'A'                                         4:40.49  
     1) #699 Albayero, Amy 9            2) #717 Telles, Amber 10          
     3) #710 Perez, Natalie 10          4) #718 Torres, Denise 9          
  3 Kennedy  'A'                                        4:51.63  
     1) #318 Aguilar, Bianca 9          2) #338 Williams, Alexa 9         
     3) #324 Espinoza, Miriam 10        4) #325 Ferman, Emily 10          
     5) #340 Zaragoza, Andrea 10        6)                                
  4 Canoga Park  'A'                                    5:16.16  
     1) #160 Rivera, Miriam 9           2) #157 Ponce, Heidy 9            
     3) #167 Yeager, Serena 9           4) #142 Garcia, Jenifer C 10      
     5) #140 Ferrer, Sandra 9           6)                                
 
Girls High Jump F/S VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  147 Hernandez, Samant  10 Canoga Park            4-06.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  762 Martinez, Natalia   9 Van Nuys               4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  158 Ramirez, Kenya     10 Canoga Park            4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  747 Dail, Aman         10 Van Nuys               3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 #  759 Lee, Jennifer      10 Van Nuys               3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- #  761 Lujan, Kayla        9 Van Nuys                    NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump F/S VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  768 Rodriguez, Angela   9 Van Nuys              13-01.50   NWI 
     13-01.50(NWI) 13-01(NWI) 13-00(NWI)           
  2 #  141 Garcia, Isabella    9 Canoga Park           13-01.00   NWI 
     13-01(NWI) FOUL      11-04(NWI)         
  3 #  165 Velasquez, Jasmin  10 Canoga Park           12-08.00   NWI 
     12-03(NWI) 12-02(NWI) 12-08(NWI)         
  4 #  160 Rivera, Miriam      9 Canoga Park           12-04.50   NWI 
     12-04.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  5 #  759 Lee, Jennifer      10 Van Nuys              11-11.75   NWI 
     11-01(NWI) 11-11.75(NWI) 11-01.75(NWI)         
  6 #  762 Martinez, Natalia   9 Van Nuys              11-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      11-10.50(NWI) FOUL              
  7 #  761 Lujan, Kayla        9 Van Nuys              10-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      10-06(NWI)         
 
Girls Triple Jump F/S VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  514 Carty, Keaira      10 Panorama              30-03.00   NWI 
     30-03(NWI) 29-11(NWI) FOUL                
  2 #  759 Lee, Jennifer      10 Van Nuys              27-07.00   NWI 
     26-04(NWI) FOUL      27-07(NWI)         
  3 #  747 Dail, Aman         10 Van Nuys              27-00.00   NWI 
     26-07(NWI) 27-00(NWI) FOUL              
  4 #  761 Lujan, Kayla        9 Van Nuys              25-05.00   NWI 
     25-05(NWI) 25-01(NWI) 24-10(NWI)         
  5 #  158 Ramirez, Kenya     10 Canoga Park           25-02.00   NWI 
     25-02(NWI) FOUL      24-01(NWI)         
  6 #  157 Ponce, Heidy        9 Canoga Park           24-07.00   NWI 
     23-03(NWI) 24-07(NWI) 24-00(NWI)           
 -- #  138 Berrios, Nathalie  10 Canoga Park               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put F/S VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  137 Bello, Joanna       9 Canoga Park           22-08.50  
      22-00.50  22-08.50  19-06           
  2 #  772 Velasquez, Janet   10 Van Nuys              22-06.25  
      22-00.75  21-01.75  22-06.25         
  3 #  150 Martinez, Cindy     9 Canoga Park           19-05.50  
      19-05.50  19-00.75  16-11         
  4 #  717 Telles, Amber      10 Sylmar                19-03.50  
      19-01.50  18-01  19-03.50         
  5 #  598 Ray, Priyanka       9 Reseda                18-11.25  
      18-01  17-11  18-11.25         
  6 #  329 Garcia, Daniela S  10 Kennedy               18-10.75  
      12-05  18-10.75  18-01         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash IS VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  513 Atkins, Allona      9 Panorama                 18.12  -1.2 
  2 #  592 Meneses, Briana    10 Reseda                   25.05  -1.2 
  3 #  594 Mora, Kimberly     12 Reseda                   34.99  -1.2 
  4 #  582 Corletto, Lois     12 Reseda                   45.20  -1.2 
  5 #  600 Sandoval, Lupe     12 Reseda                   45.76  -1.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash IS VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  513 Atkins, Allona      9 Panorama                 42.20  -1.8 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay IS VML
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reseda  'A'                                         2:34.03  
     1) #594 Mora, Kimberly 12          2) #592 Meneses, Briana 10        
     3) #600 Sandoval, Lupe 12          4) #582 Corletto, Lois 12         
     5) #591 Layne, Victoria 11         6)                                
 
Girls Long Jump IS VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  592 Meneses, Briana    10 Reseda                 2-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      2-00(NWI)         
  2 #  594 Mora, Kimberly     12 Reseda                    8.00   NWI 
     FOUL      8(NWI) 6(NWI)           
  3 #  582 Corletto, Lois     12 Reseda                    3.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      3(NWI)         
  4 #  600 Sandoval, Lupe     12 Reseda                    1.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      1(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put IS VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  513 Atkins, Allona      9 Panorama              14-07.00  
      10-05.75  14-01.50  14-07           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Var VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  777 Anderson, Zahir    12 Van Nuys                 11.31  -1.6 
  2 #  693 Thang, Darek       12 San Fernando             11.59  -1.6 
  3 #  725 Jones Jr, Erinn    12 Sylmar                   11.79  -1.6 
  4 #  728 Perez, Angel       12 Sylmar                   12.25  -1.6 
  5 #  648 Yanes, Obed        11 Reseda                   12.26  -1.6 
  6 #  794 Liceaga, Nathanie  11 Van Nuys                 12.44  -1.6 
  7 #  352 Duarte, Stephen    11 Kennedy                  12.46  -1.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Var VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  678 Gill, Trevor       11 San Fernando             22.60  -0.8 
  2 #  777 Anderson, Zahir    12 Van Nuys                 22.67  -0.8 
  3 #  725 Jones Jr, Erinn    12 Sylmar                   23.40  -0.8 
  4 #  364 Murphy, Franklin   11 Kennedy                  24.89  -0.8 
  5 #  789 Gaspar, Alan       11 Van Nuys                 24.98  -0.8 
  6 #  185 Miramontes, Jonat  12 Canoga Park              25.03  -0.8 
  7 #  794 Liceaga, Nathanie  11 Van Nuys                 25.32  -0.8 
 -- #  181 Harris, Allen      11 Canoga Park                 FS  -0.8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Var VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  678 Gill, Trevor       11 San Fernando             49.98  
  2 #  608 Aziz, Isiah        11 Reseda                   51.43  
  3 #  181 Harris, Allen      11 Canoga Park              53.57  
  4 #  677 Gill, Trenton      11 San Fernando             54.13  
  5 #  774 Aguilar, Jesus     11 Van Nuys                 54.43  
  6 #  731 Romo, Emilio       11 Sylmar                   54.73  
  7 #  799 Nguyen, Michael    11 Van Nuys                 55.09  
  8 #  721 Cisneros, Chris    11 Sylmar                   56.43  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Var VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  369 Ruiz, Sais         12 Kennedy                2:01.80  
  2 #  696 Vazquez, Isaac     12 San Fernando           2:08.80  
  3 #  526 Gibbs, Jack        11 Panorama               2:08.93  
  4 #  731 Romo, Emilio       11 Sylmar                 2:09.01  
  5 #  723 Irra, Christopher  10 Sylmar                 2:14.46  
  6 #  730 Reynaga, Raul      11 Sylmar                 2:14.81  
  7 #  633 Ontiveros, Juan    12 Reseda                 2:15.04  
  8 #  621 Gomez, Ezequiel    11 Reseda                 2:15.35  
  9 #  642 Sarmiento, Jorge   11 Reseda                 2:19.16  
 10 #  784 De La O, Daniel    11 Van Nuys               2:19.99  
 11 #  671 Berumen, Timothy   12 San Fernando           2:20.40  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Var VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  605 Aguilar, Jonathan  11 Reseda                 4:38.91  
  2 #  797 Merino, Moses      12 Van Nuys               4:39.94  
  3 #  355 Flores, Erick      12 Kennedy                4:41.53  
  4 #  350 Contreras, Noah    11 Kennedy                4:50.28  
  5 #  667 Almanza, Enrique   10 San Fernando           4:50.68  
  6 #  696 Vazquez, Isaac     12 San Fernando           4:54.42  
  7 #  357 Gomez, Daniel      12 Kennedy                4:56.77  
  8 #  535 Vivar, Gary        11 Panorama               5:05.24  
  9 #  621 Gomez, Ezequiel    11 Reseda                 5:06.29  
 10 #  184 McGilvray, Liam    11 Canoga Park            5:07.36  
 11 #  642 Sarmiento, Jorge   11 Reseda                 5:27.42  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Var VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  797 Merino, Moses      12 Van Nuys              10:13.31  
  2 #  605 Aguilar, Jonathan  11 Reseda                10:17.31  
  3 #  341 Aguilar, Edgar     12 Kennedy               10:45.60  
  4 #  366 Pacheco, Edgar     11 Kennedy               10:52.26  
  5 #  373 Zamora, Pedro      12 Kennedy               10:58.13  
  6 #  667 Almanza, Enrique   10 San Fernando          11:14.93  
  7 #  535 Vivar, Gary        11 Panorama              11:19.02  
  8 #  696 Vazquez, Isaac     12 San Fernando          11:21.56  
  9 #  354 Euceda, Anthony    11 Kennedy               11:30.71  
 10 #  692 Soto, Luis         12 San Fernando          11:52.93  
 11 #  670 Bello, Marcos      11 San Fernando          11:56.41  
 12 #  631 Martinez, Javier   11 Reseda                11:59.63  
 13 #  726 Ordonez, Jeremiah  11 Sylmar                12:14.70  
 14 #  636 Rangel, Carlos     12 Reseda                12:17.18  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Var VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  641 Santiago, Cristop  11 Reseda                   17.21  -0.5 
  2 #  800 Nguyen, Tyler      12 Van Nuys                 18.96  -0.5 
  3 #  802 Nunez, Luis        11 Van Nuys                 20.06  -0.5 
  4 #  784 De La O, Daniel    11 Van Nuys                 22.44  -0.5 
  5 #  719 Ayala, Isaac       12 Sylmar                   22.50  -0.5 
  6 #  183 Luna, Carlos       12 Canoga Park              23.81  -0.5 
  7 #  736 Torres, Angel      11 Sylmar                   24.18  -0.5 
  8 #  729 Ramirez, Ricky     12 Sylmar                   24.46  -0.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Var VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  641 Santiago, Cristop  11 Reseda                   42.61  
  2 #  728 Perez, Angel       12 Sylmar                   44.14  
  3 #  802 Nunez, Luis        11 Van Nuys                 44.64  
  4 #  370 Tabancay, Victor   11 Kennedy                  44.65  
  5 #  615 Escobar, Bryan     11 Reseda                   46.79  
  6 #  800 Nguyen, Tyler      12 Van Nuys                 49.28  
  7 #  779 Bowler, Nicholas   11 Van Nuys                 51.46  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Var VML
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Nuys  'A'                                         45.62  
     1) #801 Nunez, Alejando 11         2) #802 Nunez, Luis 11            
     3) #794 Liceaga, Nathaniel 11      4) #777 Anderson, Zahir 12        
     5) #774 Aguilar, Jesus 11          6) #808 Vanegas, Jason 11         
  2 Sylmar  'A'                                           47.10  
     1) #728 Perez, Angel 12            2) #731 Romo, Emilio 11           
     3) #725 Jones Jr, Erinn 12         4) #727 Pena, Ozzy 12             
     5) #722 Del Toro, Damian 11        6) #721 Cisneros, Chris 11        
  3 Panorama  'A'                                         50.22  
     1) #525 Garcia, Marcos 12          2) #526 Gibbs, Jack 11            
     3) #529 Lomeli, Diego 11           4) #533 Santos, Andres 11         
 -- San Fernando  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) #677 Gill, Trenton 11           2) #678 Gill, Trevor 11           
     3) #693 Thang, Darek 12            4) #688 Rodriguez, Gabriel 12     
     5) #672 Bryant, Kyle 11            6)                                
 -- Reseda  'A'                                              DQ   Zone #3 Late
     1) #608 Aziz, Isiah 11             2) #648 Yanes, Obed 11            
     3) #633 Ontiveros, Juan 12         4) #615 Escobar, Bryan 11         
     5) #612 Dabare, Vishal 12          6) #614 Ellison, Jalani 12        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Var VML
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Fernando  'A'                                   3:35.18  
     1) #693 Thang, Darek 12            2) #677 Gill, Trenton 11          
     3) #678 Gill, Trevor 11            4) #688 Rodriguez, Gabriel 12     
     5) #672 Bryant, Kyle 11            6) #696 Vazquez, Isaac 12         
  2 Van Nuys  'A'                                       3:49.53  
     1) #801 Nunez, Alejando 11         2) #799 Nguyen, Michael 11        
     3) #774 Aguilar, Jesus 11          4) #784 De La O, Daniel 11        
     5) #777 Anderson, Zahir 12         6) #802 Nunez, Luis 11            
  3 Panorama  'A'                                       4:10.10  
     1) #525 Garcia, Marcos 12          2) #526 Gibbs, Jack 11            
     3) #533 Santos, Andres 11          4) #529 Lomeli, Diego 11          
     5) #535 Vivar, Gary 11             6)                                
 
Boys High Jump Var VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  614 Ellison, Jalani    12 Reseda                 5-08.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 #  800 Nguyen, Tyler      12 Van Nuys              J5-08.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  805 Sanchez, Steve     12 Van Nuys               5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 #  806 Sosa, Andy         11 Van Nuys              J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  719 Ayala, Isaac       12 Sylmar                 4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
  5 #  721 Cisneros, Chris    11 Sylmar                 4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    P    P    P    P  XXX 
  7 #  647 Vargas, Fernando   12 Reseda                J4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  640 Santana, Jesse     12 Reseda                      NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Var VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  693 Thang, Darek       12 San Fernando          19-09.00   NWI 
     19-07.50(NWI) 19-09(NWI) FOUL                
  2 #  800 Nguyen, Tyler      12 Van Nuys              18-05.00   NWI 
     18-05(NWI) 16-10.25(NWI) 17-06.75(NWI)           
  3 #  615 Escobar, Bryan     11 Reseda                18-02.00   NWI 
     18-02(NWI) 18-02(NWI) 17-03.50(NWI)           
  4 #  185 Miramontes, Jonat  12 Canoga Park           17-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-11(NWI) 17-11(NWI)           
  5 #  727 Pena, Ozzy         12 Sylmar                17-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      15-10(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI)           
  6 #  631 Martinez, Javier   11 Reseda                16-06.50   NWI 
     15-05(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI) 15-05(NWI)           
  7 #  641 Santiago, Cristop  11 Reseda                15-09.00   NWI 
     15-07(NWI) 15-09(NWI) FOUL                
  8 #  194 Rosel, Jose        11 Canoga Park           14-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-09(NWI) 14-11(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Var VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  615 Escobar, Bryan     11 Reseda                37-01.00   NWI 
     37-01(NWI) FOUL      36-00(NWI)           
  2 #  641 Santiago, Cristop  11 Reseda                37-00.00   NWI 
     36-08(NWI) 37-00(NWI) 35-08(NWI)           
  3 #  806 Sosa, Andy         11 Van Nuys              35-06.00   NWI 
     35-06(NWI) 34-09(NWI) 34-05(NWI)           
  4 #  194 Rosel, Jose        11 Canoga Park           34-02.00   NWI 
     34-02(NWI) 33-08(NWI) FOUL              
  5 #  727 Pena, Ozzy         12 Sylmar                33-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      33-09(NWI) 32-09(NWI)         
  6 #  805 Sanchez, Steve     12 Van Nuys              33-06.00   NWI 
     31-01(NWI) 33-06(NWI) 33-03(NWI)         
  7 #  779 Bowler, Nicholas   11 Van Nuys              31-08.00   NWI 
     31-08(NWI) 31-05(NWI) 30-10(NWI)           
  8 #  624 Hampton, Jelani    11 Reseda                30-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      30-09(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Var VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  643 Tapia, Daniel      11 Reseda                37-10.50  
      36-11.25  37-09  37-10.50           
  2 #  192 Pineda, David      12 Canoga Park           37-05.00  
      36-07.25  37-05  36-00.50         
  3 #  360 Jimenez, David     11 Kennedy               36-09.00  
      36-01.50  36-07  36-09         
  4 #  783 Cruz, Carlos       10 Van Nuys              36-06.75  
      FOUL  34-03.75  36-06.75         
  5 #  356 Garcia, Andrew     11 Kennedy               35-04.00  
      32-11  35-04  34-04         
  6 #  344 Arriola, Caleb     11 Kennedy               34-09.50  
      33-03  34-09.50  32-01         
  7 #  170 Amarales, Ivan     12 Canoga Park           33-07.50  
      30-09  31-03  33-07.50         
  8 #  637 Reyes, Chris       12 Reseda                32-11.50  
      32-06.50  32-11.50  31-05.50         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash F/S VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  632 Numa, Zachary      10 Reseda                   11.64  -1.7 
  2 #  679 Hernandez, Andrew  10 San Fernando             12.02  -1.7 
  3 #  174 Christopher, Josh  10 Canoga Park              12.26  -1.7 
  4 #  193 Rivas, Jeffrey      9 Canoga Park              12.33  -1.7 
  5 #  686 Parker, Christoph  10 San Fernando             12.55  -1.7 
  6 #  680 Herrera, Gerardo   10 San Fernando             12.56  -1.7 
  7 #  733 Ruiz, Mark         10 Sylmar                   12.59  -1.7 
  8 #  787 Do, Timothy         9 Van Nuys                 12.63  -1.7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash F/S VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  632 Numa, Zachary      10 Reseda                   23.87  -2.4 
  2 #  679 Hernandez, Andrew  10 San Fernando             24.51  -2.4 
  3 #  174 Christopher, Josh  10 Canoga Park              24.98  -2.4 
  4 #  193 Rivas, Jeffrey      9 Canoga Park              25.00  -2.4 
  5 #  686 Parker, Christoph  10 San Fernando             25.62  -2.4 
  6 #  732 Ruiz, Jose         10 Sylmar                   25.64  -2.4 
  7 #  689 Sanchez, Omar      10 San Fernando             25.71  -2.4 
  8 #  733 Ruiz, Mark         10 Sylmar                   25.89  -2.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash F/S VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  689 Sanchez, Omar      10 San Fernando             56.99  
  2 #  695 Valdez, Robert     10 San Fernando             57.86  
  3 #  634 Ortiz, Brandon     10 Reseda                   57.95  
  4 #  807 Timpers, Tristan    9 Van Nuys                 59.01  
  5 #  629 Lopez, Cristian    10 Reseda                   59.66  
  6 #  781 Cheysobhon, Jesse   9 Van Nuys                 59.76  
  7 #  346 Ayau, Kevin         9 Kennedy                  60.31  
  8 #  792 Jackson, Andre     10 Van Nuys                 64.97  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run F/S VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  611 Carillo, Joseph    10 Reseda                 2:14.26  
  2 #  676 Garcia, Diego       9 San Fernando           2:14.84  
  3 #  342 Alcala, Chris      10 Kennedy                2:15.16  
  4 #  531 Morales, Ronald    10 Panorama               2:16.02  
  5 #  610 Cadena, Francisco  10 Reseda                 2:19.22  
  6 #  196 Salas, Omar        10 Canoga Park            2:19.26  
  7 #  353 Espinoza, Emmanue   9 Kennedy                2:19.48  
  8 #  809 Velasquez, Moises   9 Van Nuys               2:24.27  
  9 #  368 Ramirez, Justin     9 Kennedy                2:28.48  
 10 #  619 Foronda, Hans      10 Reseda                 2:29.74  
 11 #  349 Clara, Jose        10 Kennedy                2:30.24  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run F/S VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  611 Carillo, Joseph    10 Reseda                 5:02.35  
  2 #  363 Mercado, Gabriel    9 Kennedy                5:03.42  
  3 #  365 Overstreet, Ty     10 Kennedy                5:04.57  
  4 #  348 Cifuentes, Daniel  10 Kennedy                5:04.95  
  5 #  196 Salas, Omar        10 Canoga Park            5:06.57  
  6 #  790 Hovsepyan, Stepan   9 Van Nuys               5:08.10  
  7 #  676 Garcia, Diego       9 San Fernando           5:17.17  
  8 #  645 Valencia, Jose      9 Reseda                 5:17.33  
  9 #  179 Flores, Eduardo     9 Canoga Park            5:20.68  
 10 #  809 Velasquez, Moises   9 Van Nuys               5:37.34  
 11 #  618 Flamenco, Alejand  10 Reseda                 5:47.76  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run F/S VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  362 Mercado, Daniel    10 Kennedy               10:39.96  
  2 #  611 Carillo, Joseph    10 Reseda                11:00.23  
  3 #  790 Hovsepyan, Stepan   9 Van Nuys              11:31.97  
  4 #  179 Flores, Eduardo     9 Canoga Park           11:52.25  
  5 #  691 Soto, Edgar        10 San Fernando          12:03.76  
  6 #  619 Foronda, Hans      10 Reseda                12:07.73  
  7 #  684 Martinez, Miguel   10 San Fernando          12:31.71  
  8 #  673 Campos, Samuel     10 San Fernando          12:47.07  
  9 #  666 Alamanza, Miguel    9 San Fernando          13:01.55  
 10 #  609 Barrera, Kevin     10 Reseda                13:06.06  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles F/S VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  791 Humphus, Nicholas  10 Van Nuys                 22.00  -1.5 
  2 #  793 Jimenez, Fabian    10 Van Nuys                 22.05  -1.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles F/S VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  193 Rivas, Jeffrey      9 Canoga Park              47.68  
  2 #  195 Saint-Victor, Rod   9 Canoga Park              47.76  
  3 #  791 Humphus, Nicholas  10 Van Nuys                 51.56  
  4 #  793 Jimenez, Fabian    10 Van Nuys                 53.97  
  5 #  175 Clark, Angelo      10 Canoga Park              55.25  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay F/S VML
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Fernando  'A'                                     46.22  
     1) #695 Valdez, Robert 10          2) #686 Parker, Christopher 10    
     3) #680 Herrera, Gerardo 10        4) #679 Hernandez, Andrew 10      
     5) #689 Sanchez, Omar 10           6)                                
  2 Canoga Park  'A'                                      47.27  
     1) #172 Benavidez, Tommy 10        2) #174 Christopher, Joshua 10    
     3) #195 Saint-Victor, Rodrick 9    4) #193 Rivas, Jeffrey 9          
     5) #190 Parra, William 10          6)                                
  3 Van Nuys  'A'                                         48.90  
     1) #782 Chuayjarernsook, Jetiya 9  2) #811 Yoon, Eugene 10           
     3) #781 Cheysobhon, Jesse 9        4) #787 Do, Timothy 9             
     5) #792 Jackson, Andre 10          6)                                
  4 Reseda  'A'                                           49.13  
     1) #632 Numa, Zachary 10           2) #606 Andrysian, Edgar 9        
     3) #619 Foronda, Hans 10           4) #634 Ortiz, Brandon 10         
     5) #617 Estrada, Julian 10         6) #618 Flamenco, Alejandro 10    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay F/S VML
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Fernando  'A'                                   3:51.22  
     1) #689 Sanchez, Omar 10           2) #679 Hernandez, Andrew 10      
     3) #695 Valdez, Robert 10          4) #686 Parker, Christopher 10    
     5) #680 Herrera, Gerardo 10        6)                                
  2 Reseda  'A'                                         4:02.14  
     1) #634 Ortiz, Brandon 10          2) #629 Lopez, Cristian 10        
     3) #619 Foronda, Hans 10           4) #610 Cadena, Francisco 10      
     5) #645 Valencia, Jose 9           6) #617 Estrada, Julian 10        
  3 Van Nuys  'A'                                       4:04.32  
     1) #790 Hovsepyan, Stepan 9        2) #807 Timpers, Tristan 9        
     3) #809 Velasquez, Moises 9        4) #781 Cheysobhon, Jesse 9       
     5) #787 Do, Timothy 9              6) #792 Jackson, Andre 10         
  4 Canoga Park  'A'                                    4:40.84  
     1) #176 Contreras, David 9         2) #182 Imwiko, Jason 9           
     3) #189 Padron, Daniel 9           4) #177 Dawari, Wahid 9           
     5) #169 Alvarez, Mauricio 9        6) #173 Bouyett, Marc 9           
 
Boys High Jump F/S VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  810 Wang, Zhaoyu Jeb    9 Van Nuys               5-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  807 Timpers, Tristan    9 Van Nuys              J5-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  186 Neudorff, Richard   9 Canoga Park           J5-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  182 Imwiko, Jason       9 Canoga Park            5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  168 Acuna, Christian    9 Canoga Park            4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  796 Marcelo, Reymond   10 Van Nuys               4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  798 Miranda, Juan      10 Van Nuys                    NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump F/S VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  632 Numa, Zachary      10 Reseda                17-10.00   NWI 
     16-07.50(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI) 17-10(NWI)         
  2 #  733 Ruiz, Mark         10 Sylmar                17-01.00   NWI 
     17-01(NWI) 16-11(NWI) FOUL                
  3 #  732 Ruiz, Jose         10 Sylmar                16-09.50   NWI 
     15-06.50(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI)         
  4 #  809 Velasquez, Moises   9 Van Nuys              16-08.00   NWI 
     16-04(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI)         
  5 #  811 Yoon, Eugene       10 Van Nuys              16-00.00   NWI 
     15-09(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) 16-00(NWI)         
  6 #  182 Imwiko, Jason       9 Canoga Park           15-08.00   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 14-10(NWI)         
  7 #  796 Marcelo, Reymond   10 Van Nuys              15-07.00   NWI 
     15-07(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 15-05(NWI)         
 -- #  174 Christopher, Josh  10 Canoga Park               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Triple Jump F/S VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  791 Humphus, Nicholas  10 Van Nuys              35-06.00   NWI 
     34-00(NWI) 35-06(NWI) 31-08(NWI)         
  2 #  810 Wang, Zhaoyu Jeb    9 Van Nuys              34-06.00   NWI 
     34-06(NWI) 32-09(NWI) 31-10(NWI)         
  3 #  811 Yoon, Eugene       10 Van Nuys              34-05.00   NWI 
     34-05(NWI) 34-02(NWI) 33-05(NWI)         
  4 #  182 Imwiko, Jason       9 Canoga Park           34-01.00   NWI 
     32-08(NWI) 34-01(NWI) 23-08(NWI)         
  5 #  798 Miranda, Juan      10 Van Nuys              33-09.00   NWI 
     30-05(NWI) 33-02(NWI) 33-09(NWI)           
  6 #  639 Saha, Ayush         9 Reseda                33-08.00   NWI 
     33-02(NWI) 33-08(NWI) 31-06(NWI)           
  7 #  638 Rodriguez, Marvin  10 Reseda                31-10.00   NWI 
     31-10(NWI) 27-09(NWI) FOUL              
  8 #  796 Marcelo, Reymond   10 Van Nuys              31-07.00   NWI 
     31-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put F/S VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  788 Dole, Sahaj        10 Van Nuys              36-10.25  
      34-07.75  36-10.25  34-01.25         
  2 #  630 Lopez, Salvador     9 Reseda                36-02.50  
      36-02.50  35-00.50  33-09           
  3 #  669 Augustus, Robert    9 San Fernando          31-10.75  
      31-09.75  31-10.75  30-06         
  4 #  804 Rios, Jesus        10 Van Nuys              31-06.00  
      29-09.25  31-06  29-04.50         
  5 #  173 Bouyett, Marc       9 Canoga Park           31-01.50  
      28-08.50  31-01.50  30-03.50         
  6 #  187 Olvera, Armando     9 Canoga Park           26-11.00  
      26-11  25-03.50  26-01.50         
  7 #  616 Espiritu, Nichola   9 Reseda                25-09.75  
      24-10.25  24-03  25-09.75         
  8 #  607 Arteaga, David      9 Reseda                25-06.00  
      25-06  23-10.50  22-11.50         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash IS VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  646 Vallejo, Thomas    10 Reseda                   17.20  -0.4 
  2 #  628 Lamog, Justin      10 Reseda                   22.13  -0.4 
  3 #  644 Valdez, Enmanuel   10 Reseda                   23.37  -0.4 
  4 #  627 Lamog, James       10 Reseda                   32.25  -0.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash IS VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  646 Vallejo, Thomas    10 Reseda                 1:24.18  
  2 #  626 Jordan, Ethan       9 Reseda                 2:00.88  
  3 #  628 Lamog, Justin      10 Reseda                 2:08.78  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay IS VML
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reseda  'A'                                         1:41.03  
     1) #644 Valdez, Enmanuel 10        2) #628 Lamog, Justin 10          
     3) #626 Jordan, Ethan 9            4) #627 Lamog, James 10           
 
Boys High Jump IS VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  646 Vallejo, Thomas    10 Reseda                 4-05.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-03 3-04 3-07 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-05 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO 
  2 #  623 Gonzalez, Eribert  12 Reseda                 3-03.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-03 3-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  626 Jordan, Ethan       9 Reseda                 3-02.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-03 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump IS VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  646 Vallejo, Thomas    10 Reseda                 9-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      9-00(NWI) 9-02(NWI)           
  2 #  626 Jordan, Ethan       9 Reseda                 5-04.00   NWI 
     5-04(NWI) 3-00(NWI) 5-01(NWI)           
  3 #  627 Lamog, James       10 Reseda                 4-04.50   NWI 
     3-06(NWI) 2-07(NWI) 4-04.50(NWI)           
  4 #  622 Gonzalez, Anthony  11 Reseda                   10.75   NWI 
     10.75(NWI) FOUL      6(NWI)           
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash OI/Para IS VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  623 Gonzalez, Eribert M12 Reseda                   17.60  -0.5 
  2 #  622 Gonzalez, Anthony M11 Reseda                   34.01  -0.5 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash OI/Para IS VML
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  623 Gonzalez, Eribert M12 Reseda                   36.54  -2.7 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash OI/Para IS VML
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  623 Gonzalez, Eribert M12 Reseda                 1:22.25