Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2018 02:40 PM
                Western League Pre-Lims - 5/3/2018 to 5/10/2018                
                             Western League Finals                             
                                University H.S.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1255 Adams, Olivia      10 University               12.53   NWI 
  2 # 1438 Johnson, Briana     9 Westchester              12.84   NWI 
  3 # 1311 Fowler, Susie      10 Hamilton                 12.89   NWI 
  4 #  884 Cummings, Cach'e   12 University               12.90   NWI 
  5 # 1206 Smith, Chandler     9 Palisades                13.06   NWI 
  6 # 1054 Wright, Paige       9 University               13.07   NWI 
  7 # 1442 Taylor, Chyna      12 Westchester              13.45   NWI 
  8 # 1317 Ashley, Nya        11 Hamilton                 14.19   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  905 Fields, Ayana      12 Hamilton                 25.11   NWI 
  2 # 1255 Adams, Olivia      10 University               25.64   NWI 
  3 # 1438 Johnson, Briana     9 Westchester              26.26   NWI 
  4 #  997 Garside, Lilyan    11 Palisades                26.31   NWI 
  5 # 1202 Emerson, Mia        9 Palisades                26.88   NWI 
  6 #  884 Cummings, Cach'e   12 University               27.00   NWI 
  7 # 1138 Loyo, Aniya        11 Hamilton                 27.05   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  905 Fields, Ayana      12 Hamilton                 59.50  
  2 #  997 Garside, Lilyan    11 Palisades              1:00.04  
  3 #  998 Ryan, Molly        11 Palisades              1:03.09  
  4 # 1202 Emerson, Mia        9 Palisades              1:03.87  
  5 # 1151 Clark, Destiny     11 Venice                 1:05.52  
  6 # 1003 Hamilton, Jackie   11 Palisades              1:06.14  
  7 # 1318 Hayes, Annaya      11 Hamilton               1:06.56  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1201 Darrow, Brittany   11 Palisades              2:27.27  
  2 # 1009 Rene, Elizabeth    11 Palisades              2:29.20  
  3 #  925 Valente, Katia     12 Hamilton               2:30.37  
  4 # 1386 Romo, Valeria      12 Venice                 2:30.38  
  5 # 1008 Smith, Skylar      11 Palisades              2:31.11  
  6 #  883 Cruz Beltran, Ste  12 University             2:36.61  
  7 # 1312 Figueroa, Zyanya   11 Hamilton               2:37.29  
  8 # 1204 Kim, Elisa         11 Palisades              2:38.62  
  9 # 1444 Walters, Justice   11 Westchester            2:46.43  
 10 # 1384 Mendoza, Isis      11 Venice                 2:46.59  
 11 # 1162 Ortiz, Ashley      11 University             2:48.81  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1009 Rene, Elizabeth    11 Palisades              5:15.56  
  2 # 1200 Bentley, Sarah     10 Palisades              5:16.48  
  3 # 1211 Schiver, Miranda    9 Palisades              5:26.43  
  4 #  925 Valente, Katia     12 Hamilton               5:42.23  
  5 # 1208 Muller, Holland    11 Palisades              5:53.71  
  6 #  923 Timmermans, Merel  12 Hamilton               5:57.40  
  7 # 1383 Fuentes, Adali     11 Venice                 6:05.41  
  8 # 1444 Walters, Justice   11 Westchester            6:14.20  
  9 # 1212 Stewart, Llaria    12 Palisades              6:18.41  
 10 # 1209 Schoeman, Natalie  11 Palisades              6:33.82  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1200 Bentley, Sarah     10 Palisades             11:40.41  
  2 # 1211 Schiver, Miranda    9 Palisades             11:42.67  
  3 # 1207 Biershenk, Jessic  11 Palisades             12:20.99  
  4 # 1065 Sanchez-Pablo, No  12 University            14:04.44  
  5 # 1266 Martinez Ibanez,   11 University            15:16.53  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 1311 Fowler, Susie      10 Hamilton                 16.37   NWI 
  2 # 1052 Simmons, Taniya     9 University               18.75   NWI 
  3 # 1271 Hafteck, Claire    12 University               18.80   NWI 
  4 # 1136 Carter, Tia        11 Hamilton                 22.58   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1311 Fowler, Susie      10 Hamilton                 51.17  
  2 # 1136 Carter, Tia        11 Hamilton                 54.76  
  3 # 1271 Hafteck, Claire    12 University               55.71  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton  'A'                                         50.58  
     1) #905 Fields, Ayana 12           2) #1138 Loyo, Aniya 11           
     3) #1136 Carter, Tia 11            4) #1311 Fowler, Susie 10         
  2 Palisades  'A'                                        50.67  
  3 University  'A'                                       50.68  
     1) #884 Cummings, Cach'e 12        2) #1255 Adams, Olivia 10         
     3) #1260 Johnson, Dejah 12         4) #1054 Wright, Paige 9          
     5) #1060 Parker, Alexandria 10     6) #1256 Williams, Ashley 10      
  4 Westchester  'A'                                      52.91  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palisades  'A'                                      4:11.63  
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                       4:16.54  
     1) #905 Fields, Ayana 12           2) #925 Valente, Katia 12         
     3) #1312 Figueroa, Zyanya 11       4) #1318 Hayes, Annaya 11         
  3 Westchester  'A'                                    4:25.30  
  4 University  'A'                                     4:28.22  
     1) #1260 Johnson, Dejah 12         2) #1060 Parker, Alexandria 10    
     3) #1271 Hafteck, Claire 12        4) #883 Cruz Beltran, Stephanie 12
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1062 Phillips, Nakia    12 University             4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1199 Bagby, Erica       10 Palisades             11-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 1206 Smith, Chandler     9 Palisades             15-11.00   NWI 
  2 #  884 Cummings, Cach'e   12 University            15-10.00   NWI 
  3 # 1003 Hamilton, Jackie   11 Palisades             15-05.00   NWI 
  4 # 1138 Loyo, Aniya        11 Hamilton              15-03.00   NWI 
  5 #  997 Garside, Lilyan    11 Palisades             15-02.00   NWI 
  6 # 1439 Jones, Ta'Mijia    12 Westchester           13-05.00   NWI 
  7 # 1062 Phillips, Nakia    12 University            13-03.00   NWI 
  8 # 1352 Acosta, Ayla       12 Fairfax               12-00.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 1062 Phillips, Nakia    12 University            26-00.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1313 Sloan, Breze       11 Hamilton              27-05.00  
  2 # 1278 Aka, Stacy         12 University            26-07.50  
  3 # 1068 Alvarado, Ammy      9 University            22-00.75  
  4 # 1274 Conjuangco, Franc  12 University            20-11.00  
  5 # 1276 Hernandez, Monser  12 University            14-06.00  
 -- # 1273 Schoenberg, Hanna  12 University           X17-09.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 1257 Harris, Skye        9 University               12.94   NWI 
  2 # 1167 Clark, Sierra      10 Palisades                13.49   NWI 
  2 # 1375 Curtis, Nyssa       9 Venice                   13.49   NWI 
  4 # 1349 Williams, Princes  10 Fairfax                  13.50   NWI 
  5 # 1342 Elder, Anai         9 Fairfax                  13.58   NWI 
  6 # 1248 Silcah, Malikah     9 Palisades                13.61   NWI 
  7 # 1168 Graves, Kayden      9 Palisades                13.62   NWI 
  8 # 1434 Dunham, Sarah       9 Westchester              13.93   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 1257 Harris, Skye        9 University               27.05   NWI 
  2 # 1261 Hawthorne, Kiahn   10 University               27.74   NWI 
  3 # 1168 Graves, Kayden      9 Palisades                28.11   NWI 
  4 # 1375 Curtis, Nyssa       9 Venice                   28.23   NWI 
  5 # 1349 Williams, Princes  10 Fairfax                  28.61   NWI 
  6 # 1434 Dunham, Sarah       9 Westchester              29.01   NWI 
  7 # 1169 Holland, Nya       10 Palisades                29.03   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1263 Turner, Ce-arion   10 University             1:05.22  
  2 # 1169 Holland, Nya       10 Palisades              1:06.02  
  3 # 1432 Choyce, Jasmin     10 Westchester            1:06.08  
  4 # 1165 Beckett, Imani     10 Palisades              1:06.70  
  5 # 1253 Kabba, Diamond      9 University             1:10.50  
  6 # 1344 Hinton, Alexis      9 Fairfax                1:12.20  
  7 # 1323 Asiedo, Sarah      10 Hamilton               1:15.81  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1176 Hernander, Cassan  10 Palisades              2:34.49  
  2 # 1377 Gallardo, Andrea   10 Venice                 2:39.03  
  3 # 1183 Sigworth, Alicia   10 Palisades              2:39.62  
  4 # 1374 Crespin, Jane      10 Venice                 2:41.06  
  5 # 1347 Rodriguez, Loreli  10 Fairfax                2:42.33  
  6 # 1263 Turner, Ce-arion   10 University             2:43.16  
  7 # 1181 Nadley, Jordyn      9 Palisades              2:51.60  
  8 # 1267 Hernandez, Gabrie  10 University             2:55.37  
  9 # 1380 Vela, Jasmine      10 Venice                 2:56.10  
 10 # 1268 Aquiano, Kimberly  10 University             2:57.79  
 11 # 1321 Vennewitz, Grace    9 Hamilton               2:59.44  
 12 # 1322 McWinnie, Eniyah    9 Hamilton               3:03.28  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1377 Gallardo, Andrea   10 Venice                 5:42.12  
  2 # 1176 Hernander, Cassan  10 Palisades              5:48.70  
  3 # 1347 Rodriguez, Loreli  10 Fairfax                5:56.29  
  4 # 1376 Flores, Estefania  10 Venice                 5:58.13  
  5 # 1181 Nadley, Jordyn      9 Palisades              6:00.36  
  6 # 1177 Karlay, Jennifer    9 Palisades              6:03.47  
  7 # 1268 Aquiano, Kimberly  10 University             6:07.46  
  8 # 1175 Datwyler, Maya     10 Palisades              6:14.70  
  9 # 1378 Jimenez, Sarahi    10 Venice                 6:17.41  
 10 # 1321 Vennewitz, Grace    9 Hamilton               6:25.63  
 11 # 1381 Yamashita, Alliso  10 Venice                 6:40.20  
 12 # 1380 Vela, Jasmine      10 Venice                 6:41.15  
 13 # 1373 Barragan, Jacquel  10 Venice                 6:43.98  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1176 Hernander, Cassan  10 Palisades             12:58.82  
  2 # 1177 Karlay, Jennifer    9 Palisades             13:24.51  
  3 # 1175 Datwyler, Maya     10 Palisades             14:04.67  
  4 # 1378 Jimenez, Sarahi    10 Venice                14:29.54  
  5 # 1268 Aquiano, Kimberly  10 University            14:33.68  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 1170 Ligun, Gabriella    9 Palisades                18.45   NWI 
  2 # 1173 Picken, Degi        9 Palisades                20.60   NWI 
  3 # 1272 Teffera, Sinai     10 University               21.68   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1166 Boldra, Chole      10 Palisades                54.18  
  2 # 1173 Picken, Degi        9 Palisades                55.29  
  3 # 1272 Teffera, Sinai     10 University             1:04.97  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 University  'A'                                       53.21  
     1) #1259 Lopez, Denisse 10         2) #1262 Cummings, Mikayla 9      
     3) #1257 Harris, Skye 9            4) #1261 Hawthorne, Kiahn 10      
     5) #1258 Williams, Katheryn 9      6) #1253 Kabba, Diamond 9         
  2 Palisades  'A'                                        53.32  
  3 Fairfax  'A'                                          54.51  
     1) #1342 Elder, Anai 9             2) #1343 Brown, Lanaisja 9        
     3) #1346 Randle, Quiara 10         4) #1349 Williams, Princess 10    
  4 Westchester  'A'                                    1:01.81  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 University  'A'                                     4:28.21  
     1) #1257 Harris, Skye 9            2) #1259 Lopez, Denisse 10        
     3) #1263 Turner, Ce-arion 10       4) #1264 Jarmon, Makayla 9        
     5) #1261 Hawthorne, Kiahn 10       6) #1254 Hafteck, Lucie 9         
  2 Venice  'A'                                         4:33.01  
  3 Palisades  'A'                                      4:33.92  
 -- Westchester  'A'                                         DQ   Exchange out of lane
 
Girls High Jump FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1171 Nwaba, Jane        10 Palisades              4-02.00  
 
Girls Long Jump FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 1171 Nwaba, Jane        10 Palisades             14-08.00   NWI 
  1 # 1170 Ligun, Gabriella    9 Palisades             14-08.00   NWI 
  3 # 1346 Randle, Quiara     10 Fairfax               13-10.00   NWI 
  4 # 1262 Cummings, Mikayla   9 University            13-08.00   NWI 
  5 # 1264 Jarmon, Makayla     9 University            12-10.00   NWI 
  6 # 1259 Lopez, Denisse     10 University            12-07.00   NWI 
  7 # 1246 Nevel, Aniyah       9 Palisades             12-06.00   NWI 
  8 # 1474 Sinai, Teffera     10 University            11-04.00   NWI 
  9 # 1258 Williams, Kathery   9 University            10-08.50   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 1170 Ligun, Gabriella    9 Palisades             32-04.50   NWI 
  2 # 1171 Nwaba, Jane        10 Palisades             32-00.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1262 Cummings, Mikayla   9 University            28-07.00  
  2 # 1174 White, Caylyn      10 Palisades             28-01.50  
  3 # 1279 Lopez, Veronica    10 University            20-07.00  
  4 # 1280 Islam, Nahida       9 University            18-01.25  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 1043 Bozeman, Estabon   12 Westchester              10.95   NWI 
  2 #  828 Bealer, Anthony     9 Fairfax                  10.98   NWI 
  3 # 1327 Hildreth, Joseph   11 Hamilton                 11.06   NWI 
  4 # 1409 Jackson, Arringto  12 Venice                   11.33   NWI 
  5 #  977 Bailey, Camron     12 Palisades                11.44   NWI 
  6 # 1282 Crutcher, Jaelon   11 University               11.71   NWI 
  7 # 1107 Nathan, Nicholas   10 University               11.79   NWI 
  8 # 1044 Guerra, Dillon     12 Westchester              11.92   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 1192 Mendes, Nikolas    11 Palisades                22.77   NWI 
  2 #  732 Camden, Rayne      12 Palisades                23.08   NWI 
  3 #  980 Sacristia, Jeremy  12 Palisades                23.29   NWI 
  4 # 1077 Nathan, Noah       10 University               23.55   NWI 
  5 # 1282 Crutcher, Jaelon   11 University               23.63   NWI 
  6 #  790 Omole, Nicholas    10 Westchester              23.77   NWI 
  7 # 1043 Bozeman, Estabon   12 Westchester              24.56   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1192 Mendes, Nikolas    11 Palisades                51.47  
  2 #  345 Davis, Chris       10 Westchester              51.48  
  3 #  732 Camden, Rayne      12 Palisades                52.35  
  4 #  980 Sacristia, Jeremy  12 Palisades                53.71  
  5 #  790 Omole, Nicholas    10 Westchester              54.40  
  6 # 1077 Nathan, Noah       10 University               55.25  
  7 # 1367 Rosales, Andy      12 Fairfax                  55.46  
  8 # 1453 Hudson, Zellie     12 Westchester              55.82  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1413 Premer, Levi       11 Venice                 2:01.67  
  2 #  986 Kallmeyer, Emmett  11 Palisades              2:04.79  
  3 #  729 Cawley, Finn       12 Palisades              2:05.44  
  4 # 1293 Torres, Roger      11 University             2:06.01  
  5 #  835 Hayes, Stanzik     12 Fairfax                2:06.65  
  6 # 1294 Benitez, Ciro      11 University             2:08.63  
  7 # 1414 Sanchez, Oswaldo   11 Venice                 2:08.74  
  8 # 1114 Bowman, Amier      11 Hamilton               2:10.85  
  9 #  870 Hernandez, Sebast  10 University             2:16.08  
 10 # 1292 Segura, Grecieri   12 University             2:18.97  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  729 Cawley, Finn       12 Palisades              4:38.95  
  2 #  987 Smith, Brent        9 Palisades              4:40.08  
  3 # 1293 Torres, Roger      11 University             4:42.42  
  4 # 1294 Benitez, Ciro      11 University             4:45.23  
  5 # 1410 Lopez, Israel      11 Venice                 4:47.17  
  6 #  835 Hayes, Stanzik     12 Fairfax                4:52.89  
  7 #  873 Koscheka, Jack     10 University             4:59.57  
  8 # 1114 Bowman, Amier      11 Hamilton               5:05.92  
  9       Hernandez, Jonatha  11 Venice                 5:07.18  
 10 # 1412 Peralta, Ulises    11 Venice                 5:22.25  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  987 Smith, Brent        9 Palisades             10:12.73  
  2 # 1196 Schriver, Lucas     9 Palisades             10:13.56  
  3 # 1195 Tagliate, Luca     11 Palisades             10:46.86  
  4 # 1410 Lopez, Israel      11 Venice                10:48.32  
  5 #  873 Koscheka, Jack     10 University            11:41.68  
  6 # 1017 Martinez, Erick    11 Venice                12:16.14  
  7 # 1294 Benitez, Ciro      11 University            12:16.41  
  8 #  870 Hernandez, Sebast  10 University            12:59.80  
  9 # 1083 Abraham, Matthew    9 University            13:56.97  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  929 Fields, Ryan       12 Hamilton                 14.96   NWI 
  2 #  735 Jones, Bailey      12 Palisades                14.97   NWI 
  3       Harris, Hassan      12 University               15.99   NWI 
  4 # 1303 Kigoonya, Trevor   12 University               18.85   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  929 Fields, Ryan       12 Hamilton                 39.37  
  2       Harris, Hassan      12 University               47.06  
  3 # 1303 Kigoonya, Trevor   12 University               47.23  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palisades  'A'                                        43.65  
  2 Westchester  'A'                                      44.25  
  3 University  'A'                                       44.36  
     1) #1287 Kalinga, Nande 12         2) #1107 Nathan, Nicholas 10      
     3) #1077 Nathan, Noah 10           4) #1099 Dorsey, William 12       
     5) #1282 Crutcher, Jaelon 11       6) #1086 Amos, Evan 12            
  4 Hamilton  'A'                                         44.84  
     1) #1130 Anderson, Ira 11          2) #1327 Hildreth, Joseph 11      
     3) #929 Fields, Ryan 12            4) #1329 Purohit, Alexander Christ
  5 Fairfax  'A'                                          45.18  
     1) #828 Bealer, Anthony 9          2) #954 Johnwell, Keivon 10       
     3) #1361 Smith, Keilan 9           4) #1367 Rosales, Andy 12         
     5)                                 6) #1365 Shannon, Markus 10       
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton  'A'                                       3:28.93  
     1) #1130 Anderson, Ira 11          2) #1327 Hildreth, Joseph 11      
     3) #929 Fields, Ryan 12            4) #1329 Purohit, Alexander Christ
  2 Palisades  'A'                                      3:29.36  
  3 Fairfax  'A'                                        3:37.68  
     1) #828 Bealer, Anthony 9          2) #835 Hayes, Stanzik 12         
     3) #943 Montelongo, Eric 10        4) #1367 Rosales, Andy 12         
  4 Westchester  'A'                                    3:42.90  
  5 University  'A'                                     3:49.18  
     1) #1282 Crutcher, Jaelon 11       2) #1287 Kalinga, Nande 12        
     3) #1107 Nathan, Nicholas 10       4) #1294 Benitez, Ciro 11         
     5) #1086 Amos, Evan 12             6) #1077 Nathan, Noah 10          
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  954 Johnwell, Keivon   10 Fairfax                5-06.00  
  2 # 1329 Purohit, Alexande  10 Hamilton              J5-06.00  
  3 # 1453 Hudson, Zellie     12 Westchester           J5-06.00  
  4 #  828 Bealer, Anthony     9 Fairfax               J5-06.00  
  5 # 1369 Pine, Esau         12 Hamilton               5-02.00  
  6 # 1328 Monk, Khalil       11 Hamilton              J5-02.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  735 Jones, Bailey      12 Palisades             23-00.00   NWI 
  2 #  977 Bailey, Camron     12 Palisades             20-08.00   NWI 
  3 # 1453 Hudson, Zellie     12 Westchester           18-04.50   NWI 
  4 # 1329 Purohit, Alexande  10 Hamilton              18-03.00   NWI 
  5 # 1043 Bozeman, Estabon   12 Westchester           17-06.50   NWI 
  6 # 1369 Pine, Esau         12 Hamilton              17-04.00   NWI 
  7 # 1328 Monk, Khalil       11 Hamilton              16-07.75   NWI 
  8 # 1080 Smith, Curtis      12 University            16-03.50   NWI 
  9 # 1086 Amos, Evan         12 University            16-02.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  735 Jones, Bailey      12 Palisades             44-03.75   NWI 
  2 #  977 Bailey, Camron     12 Palisades             40-04.00   NWI 
  3 # 1086 Amos, Evan         12 University            33-06.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1368 Wade, Shawn        11 Hamilton              42-08.75  
  2 # 1478 Obichere, Divine   12 Westchester           42-00.00  
  3 # 1198 Riley, Syr         12 Palisades             40-06.00  
  4 # 1479 Forrest, Stone     12 Westchester           40-04.75  
  5 # 1469 White, Corey       11 Palisades             38-01.00  
  6 # 1483 Jimenez, Raul      12 Hamilton              35-09.50  
  7 # 1484 Rodriguez, Javier  12 Hamilton              35-08.25  
  8 # 1481 Augustine, Malik   12 Westchester           33-11.50  
  9 # 1482 Williams, Devyn    12 Westchester           30-09.25  
 10 # 1480 Weise, Nick        12 Westchester           29-08.00  
 11 # 1476 Bekele, Robel      11 University            28-07.50  
 12 # 1197 Figueroa, Joshua   11 Palisades             28-06.00  
 13 # 1477 Alberto, Michael   11 University            25-11.25  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 1225 Curl, Kyrick       10 Palisades                11.50   NWI 
  1 # 1461 Bozeman, Everson   10 Westchester              11.50   NWI 
  3 # 1284 Kazadi, Tyler      10 University               11.61   NWI 
  4 # 1424 Mckiver, Taiten    10 Venice                   11.69   NWI 
  5 # 1421 Jackson, Shawn     10 Venice                   12.06   NWI 
  6 # 1455 King, Diamond       9 Westchester              12.18   NWI 
  7 # 1456 Naulls, Orion      10 Westchester              12.19   NWI 
  8 # 1238 Rodriguez, Marco    9 Palisades                12.24   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 1237 Onwarac, Nnmmdi    10 Palisades                23.54   NWI 
  2 # 1225 Curl, Kyrick       10 Palisades                23.70   NWI 
  3 # 1456 Naulls, Orion      10 Westchester              24.05   NWI 
  4 # 1455 King, Diamond       9 Westchester              25.00   NWI 
  5 # 1235 Josinger, Skyler   10 Palisades                25.30   NWI 
  6 # 1457 Scranton, Jamari   10 Westchester              25.67   NWI 
  7 # 1285 Haro, Sergio        9 University               26.33   NWI 
  8 # 1461 Bozeman, Everson   10 Westchester              27.24   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1424 Mckiver, Taiten    10 Venice                   53.23  
  2 # 1226 Davis, Kenny       10 Palisades                53.71  
  3 # 1239 Skinner, Daianair   9 Palisades                54.06  
  4 # 1237 Onwarac, Nnmmdi    10 Palisades                54.93  
  5 # 1331 Walker, Trevious   10 Hamilton                 58.35  
  6 # 1458 Miller, Shawn      10 Westchester              59.36  
  7 # 1227 Diaz, Lucas         9 Palisades                59.77  
  8 # 1231 Gilbert, Justin     9 Palisades              1:00.43  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1222 Bailey, Brett       9 Palisades              2:05.72  
  2 # 1216 Venkov, Phillip    10 Palisades              2:06.49  
  3 # 1296 Fuentes, Aaron     10 University             2:07.52  
  4 # 1215 Hunter, Steidman   10 Palisades              2:08.54  
  5 # 1242 Gomez-Pincha, Iva   9 Palisades              2:11.97  
  6 # 1339 Hernandez, Andrew  10 Hamilton               2:11.99  
  7 # 1244 Kasick, Trace      10 Palisades              2:12.01  
  8 # 1333 Morales, David     10 Hamilton               2:12.79  
  9 # 1252 Cabral, Ivan        9 University             2:17.13  
 10 # 1420 Hernandez, Juan     9 Venice                 2:17.19  
 11 # 1419 Fuentes, Andres    10 Venice                 2:18.01  
 12 # 1471 Zussman, Jack       9 Palisades              2:20.73  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1224 Cadeen, Mason       9 Palisades              4:41.68  
  2 # 1415 Cadena-Aguilar, E  10 Venice                 4:48.31  
  3 # 1372 Stewart, Alec      10 Palisades              4:49.30  
  4 # 1213 Sandolval Rivas,    9 Palisades              4:51.18  
  5 # 1296 Fuentes, Aaron     10 University             4:53.02  
  6 # 1418 Friedman, Henry    10 Venice                 4:53.39  
  7 # 1245 Pollack, Joey      10 Palisades              4:53.51  
  8 # 1420 Hernandez, Juan     9 Venice                 4:56.30  
  9 # 1422 Macias, Kaleb       9 Venice                 5:02.69  
 10 # 1334 Garcia, Matthew    10 Hamilton               5:02.93  
 11 # 1427 Peterson, Ian      10 Venice                 5:08.52  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1372 Stewart, Alec      10 Palisades             10:30.12  
  2 # 1415 Cadena-Aguilar, E  10 Venice                10:47.70  
  3 # 1213 Sandolval Rivas,    9 Palisades             10:48.20  
  4 # 1426 Mendez, Ivan       10 Venice                10:49.29  
  5 # 1244 Kasick, Trace      10 Palisades             10:57.27  
  6 # 1245 Pollack, Joey      10 Palisades             11:16.22  
  7 # 1214 Scott, Tobias      10 Palisades             11:21.51  
  8 # 1299 Abdul, Abdusamad   10 University            11:48.38  
  9 # 1355 Lopez, Gregory     10 Fairfax               12:05.09  
 10 # 1301 Warth, Travis       9 University            12:06.95  
 11 # 1297 Piche, Erik        10 University            12:14.75  
 12 # 1466 Salguero, Ricardo  10 Venice                12:16.26  
 13 # 1296 Fuentes, Aaron     10 University            12:19.30  
 14 # 1252 Cabral, Ivan        9 University            12:41.64  
 15 # 1302 Warth, Trevan       9 University            12:56.61  
 16 # 1357 Hernandez, Pedro    9 Fairfax               13:18.93  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palisades  'A'                                        46.27  
  2 Westchester  'A'                                      47.19  
  3 University  'A'                                       47.85  
     1) #1286 Pumpfreys Wright, Krys 10 2) #1288 Love, Thomas 9           
     3) #1310 Davis, Nate 10            4) #1284 Kazadi, Tyler 10         
     5) #1298 Zabala, Tristan 9         6) #1251 Phillips, Ramsey 9       
  4 Venice  'A'                                           48.26  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palisades  'A'                                      3:41.54  
  2 Westchester  'A'                                    3:52.64  
  3 Venice  'A'                                         3:53.68  
  4 Hamilton  'A'                                       3:58.40  
  5 University  'A'                                     4:01.47  
     1) #1296 Fuentes, Aaron 10         2) #1288 Love, Thomas 9           
     3) #1298 Zabala, Tristan 9         4) #1251 Phillips, Ramsey 9       
     5) #1371 Alvarez, Danny 9          6) #1252 Cabral, Ivan 9           
 
Boys High Jump FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1310 Davis, Nate        10 University             4-08.00  
  2 # 1308 Nocentelli, Jafar  10 University             4-04.00  
  3 # 1284 Kazadi, Tyler      10 University             4-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 1310 Davis, Nate        10 University            19-07.00   NWI 
  2 # 1233 Hooks, Chandler    10 Palisades             19-02.00   NWI 
  3 # 1226 Davis, Kenny       10 Palisades             18-03.00   NWI 
  4 # 1240 Thornton, Joseph    9 Palisades             17-09.00   NWI 
  5 # 1239 Skinner, Daianair   9 Palisades             17-06.00   NWI 
  6 # 1228 Falls, Zaki        10 Palisades             17-04.00   NWI 
  7 # 1238 Rodriguez, Marco    9 Palisades             17-02.00   NWI 
  7 # 1284 Kazadi, Tyler      10 University            17-02.00   NWI 
  9 # 1455 King, Diamond       9 Westchester           17-00.00   NWI 
 10 # 1298 Zabala, Tristan     9 University            15-07.00   NWI 
 11 # 1353 Balboa, Radley     10 Fairfax               15-00.00   NWI 
 12 # 1308 Nocentelli, Jafar  10 University            14-10.00   NWI 
 13 # 1232 Harein, Pierre      9 Palisades             14-07.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 1226 Davis, Kenny       10 Palisades             39-04.00   NWI 
  2 # 1233 Hooks, Chandler    10 Palisades             39-03.00   NWI 
  3 # 1238 Rodriguez, Marco    9 Palisades             38-03.00   NWI 
  4 # 1310 Davis, Nate        10 University            37-05.50   NWI 
  5 # 1240 Thornton, Joseph    9 Palisades             35-05.00   NWI 
  6 # 1470 Anocenteoli, Jafa  10 University            33-11.50   NWI 
  7 # 1232 Harein, Pierre      9 Palisades             32-03.00   NWI 
  8 # 1465 Bekele, Henok      10 University            28-10.00   NWI 
  9 # 1464 Rahimdel, Omid     10 University            26-07.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1304 Foster, Taishawn   10 University            38-06.50  
  2 # 1332 Quinteros, Jeffer  10 Hamilton              34-01.00  
  3 # 1475 Morales, Julio     10 University            29-10.00  
  4 # 1462 Castillo, Rhaybe    9 University            27-09.00  
  5 # 1305 Zaine, Muhammad    10 University            27-04.00