Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2017 10:08 PM
                2017 Exposition League - 5/4/2017 to 5/11/2017                 
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                                   Santee EC                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowman, Makeba            11 Rancho                   13.54Q -1.7  1 
  2 Calderon, Madelin         11 Angelou                  14.69Q -0.8  2 
  3 Hitchcock, Destiny        11 Los Angeles              14.05q -1.7  1 
  4 Canada, Leslie            10 Diego Rivera             14.60q -1.7  1 
  5 Estrada, Erica             9 West Adams               14.97q -1.7  1 
  6 Rivas, Karla              12 West Adams               15.34q -0.8  2 
  7 Delgado, Jasmine          11 Angelou                  15.74q -1.7  1 
  8 Simmons, Brianna          12 Diego Rivera             15.97q -1.7  1 
  9 Zambrano, Tamara          11 Angelou                  16.01q -0.8  2 
 10 Allen, Dominique           9 Los Angeles              16.30  -1.7  1 
 11 Membreno Kavanaugh, Andr  11 West Adams               16.43  -1.7  1 
 12 Ramirez, Susana           11 Angelou                  16.44  -0.8  2 
 13 Vega, Salma               12 Angelou                  16.99  -0.8  2 
 14 Rodriguez, Carol          12 Jefferson                18.28  -0.8  2 
 15 Rodriguez, Brisel         12 Jefferson                18.50  -0.8  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hitchcock, Destiny        11 Los Angeles              13.64  -1.5 
  2 Estrada, Erica             9 West Adams               14.35  -1.5 
  3 Calderon, Madelin         11 Angelou                  14.42  -1.5 
  4 Canada, Leslie            10 Diego Rivera             14.48  -1.5 
  5 Simmons, Brianna          12 Diego Rivera             15.60  -1.5 
  6 Rivas, Karla              12 West Adams               15.66  -1.5 
  7 Delgado, Jasmine          11 Angelou                  15.99  -1.5 
  8 Zambrano, Tamara          11 Angelou                  16.03  -1.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowman, Makeba            11 Rancho                   27.16Q -1.0  1 
  2 Parker, Amaya             12 Los Angeles              27.93Q  0.2  2 
  3 Canada, Leslie            10 Diego Rivera             29.12Q -1.4  3 
  4 Hitchcock, Destiny        11 Los Angeles              28.38q  0.2  2 
  5 Deme, Fatima              10 Los Angeles              29.64q -1.0  1 
  6 Calderon, Madelin         11 Angelou                  30.08q -1.0  1 
  7 Rivas, Karla              12 West Adams               31.59q -1.4  3 
  8 Estrada, Erica             9 West Adams               32.26q -1.4  3 
  9 Simmons, Brianna          12 Diego Rivera             32.85q -1.0  1 
 10 Delgado, Jasmine          11 Angelou                  32.99   0.2  2 
 11 Moreno, Maria             11 Santee EC                33.34  -1.0  1 
 12 Zambrano, Tamara          11 Angelou                  33.45  -1.4  3 
 13 Allen, Dominique           9 Los Angeles              33.61  -1.4  3 
 14 Membreno Kavanaugh, Andr  11 West Adams               33.75  -1.4  3 
 15 Munoz, Dima               11 Santee EC                33.97   0.2  2 
 16 Santos, Eva               11 Santee EC                34.68   0.2  2 
 17 Ramirez, Susana           11 Angelou                  34.94   0.2  2 
 18 Acevedo, Dejah            11 West Adams               35.04   0.2  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Canada, Leslie            10 Diego Rivera             29.49  -3.0 
  2 Deme, Fatima              10 Los Angeles              30.06  -3.0 
  3 Calderon, Madelin         11 Angelou                  30.07  -3.0 
  4 Estrada, Erica             9 West Adams               31.32  -3.0 
  5 Rivas, Karla              12 West Adams               31.77  -3.0 
  6 Simmons, Brianna          12 Diego Rivera             33.66  -3.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deme, Fatima              10 Los Angeles              67.86  
  2 Rojas, Yesenia            12 Diego Rivera             72.82  
  3 Munoz, Dima               11 Santee EC                77.26  
  4 Moreno, Maria             11 Santee EC                79.53  
  5 Acevedo, Dejah            11 West Adams             1:26.48  
  6 Mercado Chavez, Abbygale  11 West Adams             1:29.02  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perez, Jennifer           12 Santee EC              2:28.71q  1 
  2 Sanchez, Patricia         11 Santee EC              2:30.39q  2 
  3 Siam Alvarez, Genesis     12 Santee EC              2:36.42q  2 
  4 Maya, Noheli              12 Santee EC              2:39.45q  1 
  5 Montiel, Estrella         12 Angelou                2:53.53q  2 
  6 Rojas, Yesenia            12 Diego Rivera           2:55.22q  2 
  7 Simon, Clarens            11 Angelou                2:55.24q  1 
  8 Jovel-Vasquez, Leslie      9 West Adams             3:01.16q  1 
  9 Rodriguez, Brittney       10 Diego Rivera           3:09.22q  2 
 10 De Leon, Lorena           10 West Adams             3:20.29   2 
 11 Sanchez, Rubi             11 Los Angeles            3:23.64   1 
 12 Lopez, Maria              12 Angelou                3:59.20   1 
 13 Ponce, Abril              11 Angelou                4:06.48   1 
 14 Gomez, Joanna             11 Angelou                4:28.45   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanchez, Patricia         11 Santee EC              2:28.21  
  2 Siam Alvarez, Genesis     12 Santee EC              2:33.38  
  3 Maya, Noheli              12 Santee EC              2:39.08  
  4 Montiel, Estrella         12 Angelou                2:45.30  
  5 Rojas, Yesenia            12 Diego Rivera           2:53.02  
  6 Simon, Clarens            11 Angelou                2:57.71  
  7 Jovel-Vasquez, Leslie      9 West Adams             3:05.50  
  8 Rodriguez, Brittney       10 Diego Rivera           3:12.75  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perez, Jennifer           12 Santee EC              5:28.59q 
  2 Sanchez, Patricia         11 Santee EC              5:30.71q 
  3 Siam Alvarez, Genesis     12 Santee EC              5:55.68q 
  4 Lopez, Emilia             11 Santee EC              5:59.82q 
  5 Montiel, Estrella         12 Angelou                6:02.36q 
  6 Rojas, Yesenia            12 Diego Rivera           6:12.04q 
  7 Perez, Cecilia            12 Santee EC              6:12.33q 
  8 Rojas, Carina             11 Santee EC              6:23.76q 
  9 Pena, Yeldi               11 Los Angeles            6:29.18q 
 10 Oliva, Manuela               Santee EC              6:44.52  
 11 Simon, Clarens            11 Angelou                6:52.49  
 12 Rodriguez, Brittney       10 Diego Rivera           7:05.52  
 13 Vega, Salma               12 Angelou                7:31.92  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Perez, Jennifer           12 Santee EC              5:13.15  
  2 Sanchez, Patricia         11 Santee EC              5:31.73  
  3 Siam Alvarez, Genesis     12 Santee EC              5:45.52  
  4 Montiel, Estrella         12 Angelou                5:56.00  
  5 Lopez, Emilia             11 Santee EC              6:04.34  
  6 Rojas, Yesenia            12 Diego Rivera           6:14.39  
  7 Rojas, Carina             11 Santee EC              6:17.45  
  8 Perez, Cecilia            12 Santee EC              6:25.43  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, Jennifer           12 Santee EC             11:33.60  
  2 Lopez, Emilia             11 Santee EC             13:06.54  
  3 Montiel, Estrella         12 Angelou               13:37.38  
  4 Rojas, Carina             11 Santee EC             14:03.27  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moreno, Maria             11 Santee EC                67.96  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Los Angeles                                           56.59  
     1) Deme, Fatima 10                 2) Hitchcock, Destiny 11          
     3) Allen, Dominique 9              4) Parker, Amaya 12               
  2 West Adams Prep                                       58.54  
     1) Estrada, Erica 9                2) Rivas, Karla 12                
     3) Jovel-Vasquez, Leslie 9         4) Membreno Kavanaugh, Andrea 11  
  3 Diego Rivera                                          59.41  
     1) Canada, Leslie 10               2) Rojas, Yesenia 12              
     3) Rodriguez, Brittney 10          4) Simmons, Brianna 12            
  4 Maya Angelou                                          59.61  
     1) Zambrano, Tamara 11             2) Calderon, Madelin 11           
     3) Ramirez, Susana 11              4) Delgado, Jasmine 11            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santee EC                                           4:28.15  
     1) Maya, Noheli 12                 2) Sanchez, Patricia 11           
     3) Siam Alvarez, Genesis 12        4) Perez, Jennifer 12             
  2 West Adams Prep                                     5:13.43  
     1) Jovel-Vasquez, Leslie 9         2) Rivas, Karla 12                
     3) Estrada, Erica 9                4) Membreno Kavanaugh, Andrea 11  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Dominique           9 Los Angeles            4-01.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Deme, Fatima              10 Los Angeles           13-04.50   NWI 
     12-01.50(NWI) 13-01.50(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI)            
  2 Allen, Dominique           9 Los Angeles           11-09.00   NWI 
     11-01(NWI) 11-09(NWI) FOUL                 
  3 Montiel, Estrella         12 Angelou               11-00.00   NWI 
     10-09(NWI) FOUL      11-00(NWI)           
  4 Beidermarian, Marry       12 Los Angeles           10-05.00   NWI 
     10-05(NWI) 9-07.50(NWI) 10-03(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevens, Natalia          12 Rancho                30-05.00  
      29-01  30-05  29-00.50           
  2 Lewis, Jamelah            11 Los Angeles           29-09.00  
      27-11  26-06  29-09           
  3 Figueroa, Valeria         10 West Adams            26-00.50  
      20-09  24-05  26-00.50           
  4 Ponce, Abril              11 Angelou               25-00.50  
      21-09  24-01  25-00.50           
  5 Flores, Itzel             11 Santee EC             23-07.00  
      21-07  21-09  23-07           
  6 Monfil, Xochitl           11 Santee EC             22-05.00  
      22-05  22-00.50  21-05           
  7 Munoz, Dima               11 Santee EC             21-04.00  
      20-08  21-04  20-02           
  8 Casarrubias, Andrea       11 Diego Rivera          18-07.00  
      18-01  18-07  17-00.50           
  9 Gomez, Joanna             11 Angelou               17-07.00  
      15-10  14-02  17-07           
 10 Flores, Sayda             11 Angelou               16-03.00  
      14-07  15-01  16-03           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Chelsey        9 Santee EC                14.77Q -1.2  1 
  2 Sierra, Carina            10 Santee EC                15.41Q -0.7  2 
  3 Lopez, Estephanie          9 Santee EC                15.24q -1.2  1 
  4 Herrera, Esmeralda        10 Santee EC                15.49q -1.2  1 
  5 Moreno, Alize              9 Jefferson                15.56q -0.7  2 
  6 Mejia, Stacey              9 Jefferson                16.07q -1.2  1 
  7 Williams, Jayda            9 Los Angeles              16.27q -0.7  2 
  8 Guiarnotegui, Gabriela     9 Jefferson                16.30q -0.7  2 
  9 Broughton, Xyhaer          9 Los Angeles              17.23q -0.7  2 
 10 Curiel, Emily              9 Jefferson                17.24  -1.2  1 
 11 Orellana, Llajaira        11 Santee EC                17.31  -0.7  2 
 12 Hernandez, Jennifer        9 Jefferson                17.76  -0.7  2 
 13 Morales, Lesli             9 Jefferson                18.19  -0.7  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Chelsey        9 Santee EC                14.80  -1.3 
  2 Lopez, Estephanie          9 Santee EC                15.14  -1.3 
  3 Moreno, Alize              9 Jefferson                15.65  -1.3 
  4 Herrera, Esmeralda        10 Santee EC                15.82  -1.3 
  5 Mejia, Stacey              9 Jefferson                15.93  -1.3 
  6 Williams, Jayda            9 Los Angeles              16.17  -1.3 
  7 Guiarnotegui, Gabriela     9 Jefferson                16.51  -1.3 
  8 Broughton, Xyhaer          9 Los Angeles              17.05  -1.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Chelsey        9 Santee EC                30.54Q -1.3  1 
  2 Martinez, Estefania        9 Santee EC                32.06Q -1.2  2 
  3 Sierra, Carina            10 Santee EC                31.68q -1.3  1 
  4 Guzman, Sidney            10 Santee EC                32.25q -1.2  2 
  5 Moreno, Alize              9 Jefferson                32.54q -1.2  2 
  6 Menzies, Stephanie         9 Santee EC                32.86q -1.2  2 
  7 Herrera, Esmeralda        10 Santee EC                33.06q -1.3  1 
  8 Mejia, Stacey              9 Jefferson                33.81q -1.3  1 
  9 Williams, Jayda            9 Los Angeles              34.57q -1.3  1 
 10 Guiarnotegui, Gabriela     9 Jefferson                35.00  -1.2  2 
 11 Curiel, Emily              9 Jefferson                36.83  -1.2  2 
 12 Orellana, Llajaira        11 Santee EC                37.39  -1.3  1 
 13 Morales, Lesli             9 Jefferson                38.89  -1.3  1 
 14 Broughton, Xyhaer          9 Los Angeles              39.89  -1.2  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Chelsey        9 Santee EC                31.34  -1.1 
  2 Moreno, Alize              9 Jefferson                32.25  -1.1 
  3 Martinez, Estefania        9 Santee EC                33.11  -1.1 
  4 Guzman, Sidney            10 Santee EC                33.32  -1.1 
  5 Mejia, Stacey              9 Jefferson                33.71  -1.1 
  6 Williams, Jayda            9 Los Angeles              33.76  -1.1 
  7 Herrera, Esmeralda        10 Santee EC                34.02  -1.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Velez, Kassandra          10 Angelou                  73.88  
  2 Martinez, Estefania        9 Santee EC                73.90  
  3 Montiel, Jasmin            9 Angelou                  76.12  
  4 Lopez, Haidee             10 Angelou                1:25.46  
  5 Martinez, Daphne          10 Angelou                1:31.16  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosado, Alyssa             9 Santee EC              2:34.64Q  1 
  2 Aranda, Jamie Ann          9 Rancho                 2:40.86Q  2 
  3 Lopez, Destiny             9 Santee EC              2:43.03q  2 
  4 Martinez, Kimberly        10 Santee EC              2:51.68q  1 
  5 Velez, Kassandra          10 Angelou                3:04.07q  1 
  6 Montiel, Jasmin            9 Angelou                3:07.37q  1 
  7 Lopez, Haidee             10 Angelou                3:13.70q  1 
  8 Orea, Maria                9 Santee EC              3:16.09q  2 
  9 Zenteno, Aleyda           10 Santee EC              3:19.04q  1 
 10 Romero, Cristal            9 Angelou                3:26.68   1 
 11 Rivera, Shannon           10 West Adams             3:29.84   2 
 12 Martinez, Daphne          10 Angelou                3:38.42   2 
 13 Ramirez, Lizeth           10 Angelou                3:41.54   2 
 14 Preciado, Janneth          9 Angelou                5:06.20   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosado, Alyssa             9 Santee EC              2:36.04  
  2 Aranda, Jamie Ann          9 Rancho                 2:36.67  
  3 Lopez, Destiny             9 Santee EC              2:45.46  
  4 Martinez, Kimberly        10 Santee EC              2:52.95  
  5 Velez, Kassandra          10 Angelou                2:55.03  
  6 Montiel, Jasmin            9 Angelou                2:59.91  
  7 Lopez, Haidee             10 Angelou                3:12.46  
  8 Orea, Maria                9 Santee EC              3:14.46  
  9 Zenteno, Aleyda           10 Santee EC              3:24.32  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosado, Alyssa             9 Santee EC              5:42.82  
  2 Martinez, Kimberly        10 Santee EC              6:02.38  
  3 Lopez, Destiny             9 Santee EC              6:02.52  
  4 Orea, Maria                9 Santee EC              7:10.66  
  5 Zenteno, Aleyda           10 Santee EC              7:15.25  
  6 Rivera, Shannon           10 West Adams             8:11.80  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosado, Alyssa             9 Santee EC             12:54.59  
  2 Martinez, Kimberly        10 Santee EC             13:32.10  
  3 Lopez, Destiny             9 Santee EC             14:00.97  
  4 Orea, Maria                9 Santee EC             15:54.02  
  5 Zenteno, Aleyda           10 Santee EC             15:58.39  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Guzman, Sidney            10 Santee EC                21.42  -2.1 
  2 Menzies, Stephanie         9 Santee EC                22.28  -2.1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Menzies, Stephanie         9 Santee EC                62.50  
 -- Guzman, Sidney            10 Santee EC                   DQ   Hand on Hurdle
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santee EC                                             60.04  
     1) Lopez, Estephanie 9             2) Sierra, Carina 10              
     3) Washington, Chelsey 9           4) Herrera, Esmeralda 10          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santee EC                                           4:59.10  
     1) Lopez, Destiny 9                2) Martinez, Kimberly 10          
     3) Martinez, Estefania 9           4) Rosado, Alyssa 9               
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Velez, Kassandra          10 Angelou               12-06.00   NWI 
     12-01(NWI) 11-11(NWI) 12-06(NWI)           
  2 Lopez, Estephanie          9 Santee EC             12-04.00   NWI 
     11-07(NWI) 12-04(NWI) 12-03(NWI)           
  3 Williams, Jayda            9 Los Angeles            9-10.00   NWI 
     9-10(NWI) 8-06(NWI) 9-02(NWI)           
  4 Montiel, Jasmin            9 Angelou                9-09.50   NWI 
     9-09.50(NWI) 9-01(NWI) 9-07(NWI)            
  5 Broughton, Xyhaer          9 Los Angeles            9-05.00   NWI 
     9-05(NWI) 8-09(NWI) 8-09(NWI)           
  6 Lopez, Haidee             10 Angelou                5-07.00   NWI 
     5-07(NWI) 5(NWI) 5-03(NWI)           
 -- Menzies, Stephanie         9 Santee EC                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Preciado, Janneth          9 Angelou               20-09.00  
      19-07  FOUL  20-09           
  2 Herrera, Esmeralda        10 Santee EC             19-09.00  
      18-06  19-09  19-03           
  3 Broughton, Xyhaer          9 Los Angeles           19-02.00  
      18-10  19-02  18-02           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Inclusive Sport
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Amirah          11 Los Angeles              18.90  -1.2 
  2 Jackson, Asia             10 West Adams               20.28  -1.2 
 
Girls Long Jump Inclusive Sport
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Amirah          11 Los Angeles            5-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      4-10(NWI) 5-07(NWI)          
  2 Jackson, Asia             10 West Adams             3-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      3-05(NWI)         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, Richard         12 Diego Rivera             11.56Q -0.3  2 
  2 Doubs, Romeo              11 Jefferson                11.77Q -0.5  1 
  3 Overton, Eric             12 West Adams               11.85q -0.3  2 
  4 Williams, Caleb           12 Los Angeles              12.24q -0.5  1  12.233
  5 Robinson, Deshawn         11 Santee EC                12.24q -0.3  2  12.236
  6 Delaire, Elijah           11 Los Angeles              12.33q -0.3  2 
  7 Signs, Loic               12 Los Angeles              12.37q -0.3  2 
  8 Morales, Wilber           10 Santee EC                12.49q -0.3  2  12.481
  9 Bruckner, Overton         12 Angelou                  12.49q -0.5  1  12.486
 10 Pitts, Jaden              11 Santee EC                12.58  -0.5  1 
 11 Posada, Jason             11 Diego Rivera             12.59  -0.3  2 
 12 Price, Amariya            11 Jefferson                12.86  -0.5  1 
 13 Recinos, Abraham          11 Angelou                  12.89  -0.5  1 
 14 Alvarado, Ruben           12 Angelou                  14.69  -0.5  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, Richard         12 Diego Rivera             11.62  -2.3 
  2 Overton, Eric             12 West Adams               11.81  -2.3 
  3 Doubs, Romeo              11 Jefferson                11.89  -2.3 
  4 Williams, Caleb           12 Los Angeles              12.26  -2.3 
  5 Morales, Wilber           10 Santee EC                12.45  -2.3 
  6 Bruckner, Overton         12 Angelou                  12.49  -2.3 
  7 Signs, Loic               12 Los Angeles              12.57  -2.3 
  8 Delaire, Elijah           11 Los Angeles              12.66  -2.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, Richard         12 Diego Rivera             22.96Q -0.6  1 
  2 Doubs, Romeo              11 Jefferson                23.00Q -0.8  2 
  3 Overton, Eric             12 West Adams               23.56q -0.8  2 
  4 Bruckner, Overton         12 Angelou                  24.30q -0.6  1 
  5 Signs, Loic               12 Los Angeles              24.85q -0.8  2 
  6 Faulkner, Jaymes          11 Diego Rivera             24.92q -0.8  2 
  7 Pitts, Jaden              11 Santee EC                24.94q -0.8  2 
  8 Price, Amariya            11 Jefferson                25.01q -0.8  2 
  9 Gallegos, Brian           11 Diego Rivera             25.11q -0.6  1 
 10 Posada, Jason             11 Diego Rivera             25.36  -0.6  1  25.354
 11 Marshall, Rasheed         10 Santee EC                25.36  -0.8  2  25.357
 12 Espinoza, Jairo           11 Angelou                  25.44  -0.6  1 
 13 Morales, Wilber           10 Santee EC                25.50  -0.6  1 
 14 Recinos, Abraham          11 Angelou                  26.03  -0.8  2 
 15 Alvarado, Ruben           12 Angelou                  30.17  -0.6  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, Richard         12 Diego Rivera             22.79  -2.0 
  2 Doubs, Romeo              11 Jefferson                23.31  -2.0 
  3 Overton, Eric             12 West Adams               23.80  -2.0 
  4 Bruckner, Overton         12 Angelou                  24.69  -2.0 
  5 Signs, Loic               12 Los Angeles              25.29  -2.0 
  6 Pitts, Jaden              11 Santee EC                25.39  -2.0 
  7 Faulkner, Jaymes          11 Diego Rivera             25.56  -2.0 
  8 Price, Amariya            11 Jefferson                25.57  -2.0 
  9 Gallegos, Brian           11 Diego Rivera             25.82  -2.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallegos, Brian           11 Diego Rivera             56.45Q  2 
  2 Marshall, Rasheed         10 Santee EC                56.99Q  1 
  3 Espinoza, Jairo           11 Angelou                  57.07q  1 
  4 Ventura, Erik             12 Angelou                  58.61q  2 
  5 Gurernon, Joshua          11 Los Angeles              58.73q  2 
  6 Navarrete, Gerardo        12 Jefferson                61.88q  1 
  7 Paz Perez, Samuel         12 West Adams               63.79q  1 
  8 Crenshaw, Rayleen         12 Diego Rivera             66.18q  1 
  9 Tellez, Juan              12 West Adams               67.73q  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Rasheed         10 Santee EC                55.71  
  2 Gallegos, Brian           11 Diego Rivera             55.76  
  3 Espinoza, Jairo           11 Angelou                  55.98  
  4 Gurernon, Joshua          11 Los Angeles              56.53  
  5 Ventura, Erik             12 Angelou                  59.02  
  6 Crenshaw, Rayleen         12 Diego Rivera             59.12  
  7 Tellez, Juan              12 West Adams               69.16  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutierrez, Eric           11 Santee EC              2:15.25q 
  2 Flores, Irving            11 Santee EC              2:18.09q 
  3 Hernandez, Victor         11 Los Angeles            2:19.26q 
  4 Robles, Adrian            12 Diego Rivera           2:21.82q 
  5 Vasquez, Owen             12 Rancho                 2:23.35q 
  6 Cruz, Juan                11 Diego Rivera           2:25.97q 
  7 Vargas, Jose              12 Diego Rivera           2:31.05q 
  8 Guevara, Leodan           10 West Adams             2:34.59q 
  9 Tellez, Juan              12 West Adams             2:45.83q 
 10 Ocampo, Miguel            12 Santee EC              2:53.49  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Flores, Irving            11 Santee EC              2:13.32  
  2 Hernandez, Victor         11 Los Angeles            2:17.74  
  3 Robles, Adrian            12 Diego Rivera           2:21.42  
  4 Vasquez, Owen             12 Rancho                 2:22.75  
  5 Cruz, Juan                11 Diego Rivera           2:24.80  
  6 Guevara, Leodan           10 West Adams             2:27.06  
  7 Vargas, Jose              12 Diego Rivera           2:35.20  
  8 Tellez, Juan              12 West Adams             2:48.99  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutierrez, Eric           11 Santee EC              4:54.91q 
  2 Flores, Irving            11 Santee EC              5:04.93q 
  3 Hernandez, Victor         11 Los Angeles            5:07.70q 
  4 Robles, Adrian            12 Diego Rivera           5:15.45q 
  5 Gomez, Norberto           12 Santee EC              5:23.98q 
  6 Cruz, Anthony             10 Diego Rivera           5:29.78q 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gutierrez, Eric           11 Santee EC              4:46.42  
  2 Flores, Irving            11 Santee EC              4:54.54  
  3 Hernandez, Victor         11 Los Angeles            5:06.84  
  4 Robles, Adrian            12 Diego Rivera           5:14.97  
  5 Gomez, Norberto           12 Santee EC              5:19.74  
  6 Cruz, Anthony             10 Diego Rivera           5:23.73  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Eric           11 Santee EC             10:38.58  
  2 Cruz, Anthony             10 Diego Rivera          11:35.27  
  3 Montiel, Esteban          12 Angelou               11:40.85  
  4 Gomez, Norberto           12 Santee EC             11:58.19  
  5 Robles, Adrian            12 Diego Rivera          13:06.89  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Delaire, Elijah           11 Los Angeles              21.53  -2.5 
  2 Hollinger, Eric           11 Los Angeles              22.00  -2.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nichols, Noihn               Los Angeles              45.65  
  2 Crenshaw, Rayleen         12 Diego Rivera             46.86  
  3 Salcedo, Giovanni          9 West Adams               48.77  
  4 Gurernon, Joshua          11 Los Angeles              51.29  
  5 Calderon, Hector          12 Diego Rivera             52.19  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diego Rivera                                          45.71  
     1) Faulkner, Jaymes 11             2) Posada, Jason 11               
     3) Gallegos, Brian 11              4) Hamilton, Richard 12           
  2 Jefferson                                             46.21  
     1) Doubs, Romeo 11                 2) Corral, Jason 9                
     3)                                 4) Price, Amariya 11              
  3 Los Angeles                                           46.33  
     1) Williams, Caleb 12              2) Signs, Loic 12                 
     3) Hollinger, Eric 11              4) Nichols, Noihn                 
  4 Maya Angelou                                          47.30  
     1) Recinos, Abraham 11             2) Ventura, Erik 12               
     3) Espinoza, Jairo 11              4) Buckner, Overton 12            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maya Angelou                                        3:47.35  
     1) Espinoza, Jairo 11              2) Ventura, Erik 12               
     3) Recinos, Abraham 11             4) Bruckner, Overton 12           
  2 Santee EC                                           3:48.35  
     1) Morales, Wilber 10              2) Flores, Irving 11              
     3) Marshall, Rasheed 10            4) Gutierrez, Eric 11             
  3 Diego Rivera                                        3:48.42  
     1) Crenshaw, Rayleen 12            2) Gallegos, Brian 11             
     3) Faulkner, Jaymes 11             4) Hamilton, Richard 12           
  4 West Adams Prep                                     3:52.34  
     1) Bryant, Faraji 12               2) Overton, Eric 12               
     3) Paz Perez, Samuel 12            4) Guevara, Leodan 10             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nichols, Noihn               Los Angeles            6-00.00  
  2 Hollinger, Eric           11 Los Angeles            5-10.00  
  3 Williams, Caleb           12 Los Angeles            5-06.00  
  4 Turner, Tyrone            12 Diego Rivera           5-05.00  
  5 Olea, Efrain              12 Diego Rivera           5-00.00  
  6 Juaregui, Alexis          11 Diego Rivera           4-03.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nichols, Noihn               Los Angeles           19-07.00   NWI 
     19-05.50(NWI) 18-10(NWI) 19-07(NWI)           
  2 Hollinger, Eric           11 Los Angeles           19-00.00   NWI 
     19-00(NWI) 17-05(NWI) 17-03(NWI)           
  3 Williams, Caleb           12 Los Angeles           18-11.00   NWI 
     18-08(NWI) FOUL      18-11(NWI)            
  4 Gurernon, Joshua          11 Los Angeles           18-06.00   NWI 
     18-04(NWI) 18-04(NWI) 18-06(NWI)           
  5 Bryant, Faraji            12 West Adams            17-11.00   NWI 
     15-04(NWI) 16-09(NWI) 17-11(NWI)           
  6 Faulkner, Jaymes          11 Diego Rivera          17-09.00   NWI 
     17-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
  7 Turner, Tyrone            12 Diego Rivera          16-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-08(NWI)            
  8 Morales, Wilber           10 Santee EC             16-06.00   NWI 
     16-06(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI)           
  9 Crenshaw, Rayleen         12 Diego Rivera          15-09.00   NWI 
     15-00(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 15-09(NWI)          
 10 Recinos, Abraham          11 Angelou               15-07.00   NWI 
     15-07(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 14-00(NWI)           
 11 Delaire, Elijah           11 Los Angeles           15-04.50   NWI 
     15-04(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI) 14-11(NWI)           
 12 Olea, Efrain              12 Diego Rivera          10-06.50   NWI 
     10-06.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bryant, Faraji            12 West Adams            36-11.00   NWI 
     34-05(NWI) 36-11(NWI)               
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valdez Robles, Juan       11 West Adams            37-10.00  
         36-04  37-10           
  2 Skeet, Olandston          11 West Adams            37-02.00  
      37-01  37-02  29-08           
  3 Martinez, Jeffery         11 Los Angeles           35-06.00  
      35-06  34-09  34-08           
  4 Hayes, Pierre             12 Los Angeles           35-01.00  
      31-08  34-01  35-01           
  5 Arevalo, Jose             12 Jefferson             33-01.00  
      33-01  31-08  30-06           
  6 Castro, Josue             11 West Adams            31-08.00  
      29-10  31-08  30-06           
  7 Olea, Efrain              12 Diego Rivera          29-04.00  
      29-01  29-03  29-04           
  8 Juaregui, Alexis          11 Diego Rivera          28-02.00  
      28-01  27-06  28-02           
  9 Reynoso, Nilo             12 Rancho                28-00.00  
      27-06  26-10  28-00           
 10 Comage, Demetrius         10 Los Angeles           27-01.00  
         26-06  27-01           
 11 Ocampo, Miguel            12 Santee EC             26-02.00  
         26-02  24-05           
 12 Perez, Kevin              11 Jefferson             25-09.00  
      25-04  25-09  25-00.50           
 13 Fuentes, Bryan            11 Jefferson             25-03.00  
      23-04  23-01  25-03            
 14 Rubio, Jose               11 Angelou               25-01.00  
      22-11  25-01  24-01           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corral, Jason              9 Jefferson                12.69q -1.3  2 
  2 Akers, Roger              10 Los Angeles              12.73q -0.6  1 
  3 Lopez, Carlos              9 Diego Rivera             12.80q -0.6  1 
  4 Castro, Bryan             10 Santee EC                12.88q -1.3  2  12.875
  4 Lopez, Marcelino          10 Santee EC                12.88q -0.6  1  12.875
  6 Marquez, Ricardo          11 Jefferson                12.92q -0.6  1 
  7 Bucknor, D'Mari           10 Santee EC                13.08q -1.3  2 
  8 Hsu, Mu-en                10 Santee EC                13.18q -0.6  1 
  9 Robinson, Brandon          9 Jefferson                13.46q -1.3  2 
 10 Rodriguez, Abraham        10 West Adams               13.52  -1.3  2 
 11 Quijivix, Kelvin           9 Jefferson                13.71  -1.3  2 
 12 Garcia, David              9 Los Angeles              14.06  -1.3  2 
 13 Cornejo, Benji            10 Jefferson                14.14  -0.6  1 
 14 Gomez, Bryan              10 Angelou                  14.53  -0.6  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Corral, Jason              9 Jefferson                12.60  -2.0 
  2 Robinson, Brandon          9 Jefferson                12.72  -2.0 
  3 Akers, Roger              10 Los Angeles              12.89  -2.0 
  4 Castro, Bryan             10 Santee EC                12.94  -2.0 
  5 Marquez, Ricardo          11 Jefferson                13.13  -2.0 
  6 Lopez, Marcelino          10 Santee EC                13.14  -2.0 
  7 Lopez, Carlos              9 Diego Rivera             13.17  -2.0 
  8 Hsu, Mu-en                10 Santee EC                13.48  -2.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Brandon          9 Jefferson                25.61q -2.2  1 
  2 Bucknor, D'Mari           10 Santee EC                26.02q -2.2  1 
  3 Corral, Jason              9 Jefferson                26.07q -2.6  2 
  4 Akers, Roger              10 Los Angeles              26.22q -2.6  2 
  5 Lopez, Carlos              9 Diego Rivera             26.23q -2.2  1 
  6 Marquez, Ricardo          11 Jefferson                26.36q -2.2  1 
  7 Lopez, Marcelino          10 Santee EC                26.45q -2.2  1 
  8 Hsu, Mu-en                10 Santee EC                26.79q -2.6  2 
  9 Romero, Ronaldo           10 Angelou                  27.51q -2.6  2 
 10 McCray, Sean               9 Rancho                   27.55  -2.2  1  27.547
 11 Quijivix, Kelvin           9 Jefferson                27.55  -2.6  2  27.550
 12 Rodriguez, Abraham        10 West Adams               27.93  -2.6  2 
 13 Cornejo, Benji            10 Jefferson                28.27  -2.6  2 
 14 Smart, Kenneth            10 Santee EC                28.41  -2.6  2 
 15 Garcia, David              9 Los Angeles              28.56  -2.2  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Corral, Jason              9 Jefferson                25.14   0.2 
  2 Robinson, Brandon          9 Jefferson                25.51   0.2 
  3 Lopez, Carlos              9 Diego Rivera             25.76   0.2 
  4 Akers, Roger              10 Los Angeles              25.79   0.2 
  5 Marquez, Ricardo          11 Jefferson                25.85   0.2 
  6 Lopez, Marcelino          10 Santee EC                26.04   0.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romero, Ronaldo           10 Angelou                  58.50  
  2 Ocampo, Jesus             10 Santee EC                58.82  
  3 McCray, Sean               9 Rancho                   59.06  
  4 Rodriguez, Abraham        10 West Adams               64.43  
  5 Flores, Johnny            11 Jefferson                64.75  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallardo, Henry           10 Santee EC              2:12.23  
  2 Martinez, Salvador         9 Santee EC              2:20.62  
  3 Antonio, Uriel            10 Los Angeles            2:26.35  
  4 Pineda Catalan, Edwin     10 Santee EC              2:26.84  
  5 Michel, David              9 Santee EC              2:26.90  
  6 Rodriguez, Johann          9 Santee EC              2:27.11  
  7 Medina, Steve              9 Santee EC              2:36.81  
  8 Gregorio, Bryan            9 Santee EC              2:38.89  
  9 Molina, Omar               9 Angelou                2:38.91  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallardo, Henry           10 Santee EC              4:56.68  
  2 Martinez, Salvador         9 Santee EC              5:07.06  
  3 Michel, David              9 Santee EC              5:12.93  
  4 Rodriguez, Johann          9 Santee EC              5:19.47  
  5 Martinez, David           10 Santee EC              5:24.08  
  6 Gomez, Justin             11 Jefferson              5:31.40  
  7 Antonio, Uriel            10 Los Angeles            5:33.38  
  8 Medina, Steve              9 Santee EC              5:43.66  
  9 Pineda Catalan, Edwin     10 Santee EC              5:43.94  
 10 Gregorio, Bryan            9 Santee EC              6:00.24  
 11 Molina, Omar               9 Angelou                6:08.61  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallardo, Henry           10 Santee EC             11:12.20  
  2 Michel, David              9 Santee EC             11:17.65  
  3 Martinez, Salvador         9 Santee EC             11:29.85  
  4 Martinez, David           10 Santee EC             11:59.45  
  5 Estrada, Arnold           10 Angelou               12:03.36  
  6 Rodriguez, Johann          9 Santee EC             12:06.06  
  7 Gregorio, Bryan            9 Santee EC             12:52.59  
  8 Medina, Steve              9 Santee EC             12:58.11  
  9 Ocampo, Jesus             10 Santee EC             13:11.21  
 10 Pineda Catalan, Edwin     10 Santee EC             13:44.64  
 11 Molina, Omar               9 Angelou               14:17.93  
 12 Rubio, Jose               11 Angelou               16:59.42  
 -- Antonio, Uriel            10 Los Angeles                 DQ  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ocampo, Jesus             10 Santee EC                61.75  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santee EC                                             50.05  
     1) Castro, Bryan 10                2) Ocampo, Jesus 10               
     3) Hsu, Mu-en 10                   4) Lopez, Marcelino 10            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santee EC                                           4:10.01  
     1) Gallardo, Henry 10              2) Medina, Steve 9                
     3) Lopez, Marcelino 10             4) Castro, Bryan 10               
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Akers, Roger              10 Los Angeles           16-07.00   NWI 
     16-07(NWI) 14-03(NWI)               
  2 Bucknor, D'Mari           10 Santee EC             16-06.00   NWI 
     16-06(NWI)    x             
  3 Garcia, David              9 Los Angeles           16-04.00   NWI 
     16-04(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI)           
  4 Castro, Bryan             10 Santee EC             15-01.00   NWI 
     13-11(NWI)    15-01(NWI)           
  5 Antonio, Uriel            10 Los Angeles           12-10.00   NWI 
     10-05(NWI) 11-11(NWI) 12-10(NWI)           
  6 Estrada, Mathew            9 Jefferson             12-09.00   NWI 
     12-01(NWI) 12-09(NWI) 11-09(NWI)           
  7 Evangelista, Edwin         9 Jefferson             11-00.00   NWI 
     10-09(NWI) 8-08(NWI) 11-00(NWI)           
  8 Aguilar, Kevin             9 Jefferson             10-08.00   NWI 
     10-08(NWI)    8-09(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hsu, Mu-en                10 Santee EC             36-01.00  
      30-02  27-04  36-01           
  2 Carbajal, Jovani          10 Santee EC             31-06.00  
      30-04  31-06  30-01           
  3 Bolton, Eddne             10 West Adams            31-05.00  
      29-03  29-04  31-05           
  4 Arevalo, Anthony           9 Jefferson             30-09.00  
      19-02  29-03  30-09         
  5 Morales, Jose             10 West Adams            29-00.00  
      26-05  27-07  29-00           
  6 De La Cruz, Daniel         9 Jefferson             28-09.00  
      28-09  27-05  26-09           
  7 De La Cruz, Damian         9 Jefferson             27-09.00  
      26-08  26-08  27-09          
  8 Akers, Roger              10 Los Angeles           27-00.00  
      26-07  27-00  26-04           
  9 Castro, Dilmer            10 Jefferson             25-11.00  
      23-07  24-02  25-11           
 10 Garcia, David              9 Los Angeles           23-11.00  
      23-11  22-09  FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Inclusive Sport
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Alonzo             11 West Adams               14.84  +0.0  2 
  2 Ulloa, Josue               9 Diego Rivera             15.76  +0.0  1 
  3 Mendez, Pablo             12 West Adams               16.24  +0.0  2 
  4 Francisco, Ricky          11 Diego Rivera             17.13  +0.0  1 
  5 Alcantara, Oscar          10 Los Angeles              17.18  +0.0  1 
  6 Armstrong, Angel          10 Los Angeles              17.74  +0.0  2 
  7 Pai, Christian            10 Los Angeles              18.23  +0.0  2 
  8 Roacha Herrera, Darren    10 Los Angeles              18.75  +0.0  1 
  9 Kim, Richard              10 Los Angeles              19.33  +0.0  1 
 10 Garcia, Antonio           10 West Adams               20.18  +0.0  1 
 11 Haggens, Jalen            10 West Adams               22.57  +0.0  1 
 12 Sanchez, Martin           10 Diego Rivera             24.71  +0.0  1 
 13 Lopez, Damian             11 Diego Rivera             27.65  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Inclusive Sport
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ulloa, Josue               9 Diego Rivera             74.24  
  2 Alcantara, Oscar          10 Los Angeles              77.31  
  3 Armstrong, Angel          10 Los Angeles            1:22.47  
  4 Francisco, Ricky          11 Diego Rivera           1:25.46  
  5 Ramos, Albert             10 Diego Rivera           1:26.92  
  6 Pai, Christian            10 Los Angeles            1:31.86  
  7 Kim, Richard              10 Los Angeles            1:39.06  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Inclusive Sport
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diego Rivera                                          79.02  
     1) Cole, Aaron 9                   2) Francisco, Ricky 11            
     3) Hernandez, Tomas 12             4) Ramos, Albert 10               
  2 West Adams Prep                                     1:24.10  
  3 Los Angeles                                         1:34.75  
 
Boys High Jump Inclusive Sport
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Ramos, Albert             10 Diego Rivera                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Inclusive Sport
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ulloa, Josue               9 Diego Rivera          10-08.00   NWI 
     7-08(NWI) 9-00(NWI) 10-08(NWI)           
  2 Mendez, Pablo             12 West Adams             9-06.00   NWI 
     9-06(NWI) 9-00(NWI) 6-09(NWI)         
  3 Ramos, Albert             10 Diego Rivera           9-04.00   NWI 
     7-05(NWI) 7-09(NWI) 9-04(NWI)         
  4 Alcantara, Oscar          10 Los Angeles            9-02.00   NWI 
     6-05(NWI) 6-04(NWI) 9-02(NWI)         
  5 Haggens, Jalen            10 West Adams             7-06.00   NWI 
     6-07(NWI) 6-02(NWI) 7-06(NWI)         
  6 Pai, Christian            10 Los Angeles            6-08.00   NWI 
     2-04(NWI) 5-02(NWI) 6-08(NWI)           
  6 Ellsworth, Shawn          10 Los Angeles            6-08.00   NWI 
     4-07(NWI) 5-09(NWI) 6-08(NWI)         
  8 Francisco, Ricky          11 Diego Rivera           6-00.00   NWI 
     6-00(NWI) 5-01(NWI) 4-11(NWI)         
  9 Garcia, Antonio           10 West Adams             4-10.00   NWI 
     3-00(NWI) 3-10(NWI) 4-10(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put Inclusive Sport
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roacha Herrera, Darren    10 Los Angeles           33-05.00  
      27-06  28-03  33-05           
  2 Haggens, Jalen            10 West Adams            32-02.00  
      30-00  31-01  32-02           
  3 Mendez, Pablo             12 West Adams            30-08.00  
      25-08  27-02  30-08           
  4 Cole, Aaron                9 Diego Rivera          27-05.00  
      25-08  25-02  27-05           
  5 Alcantara, Oscar          10 Los Angeles           23-00.00  
      23-00  21-04  21-04           
  6 Pai, Christian            10 Los Angeles           19-11.00  
      19-10  18-06  19-11           
  7 Lopez, Damian             11 Diego Rivera          17-00.00  
      17-00  16-06  16-08           
  8 Garcia, Antonio           10 West Adams            16-08.00  
      16-08  13-04  10-05           
  9 Smith, Alonzo             11 West Adams            16-04.00  
      14-08  14-11  16-04           
 10 Ellsworth, Shawn          10 Los Angeles           10-01.00  
      6-11  6-09  10-01           
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Santee EC                  105        2) Los Angeles                78   
    3) Maya Angelou                41        4) West Adams Prep            40   
    5) Diego Rivera                34        6) Rancho Dominguez           10   
 
             Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Santee EC                  194        2) Maya Angelou               50   
    3) Jefferson                   18        4) Los Angeles                16   
    5) Rancho Dominguez             8        6) West Adams Prep             1   
 
           Women - Inclusive Sport - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles                 20        2) West Adams Prep            16   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles                124        2) Diego Rivera               86   
    3) Santee EC                   65        4) West Adams Prep            56   
    5) Maya Angelou                33        6) Jefferson                  24   
    7) Rancho Dominguez             4                                           
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Santee EC                  158        2) Jefferson                  49   
    3) Los Angeles                 34        4) West Adams Prep            12   
    4) Maya Angelou                12        6) Diego Rivera                6   
    6) Rancho Dominguez             6                                           
 
            Men - Inclusive Sport - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Diego Rivera                58        2) West Adams Prep            48   
    3) Los Angeles                 42