Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2017 09:56 PM
         2017 Coliseum League Track and Field - 5/4/2017 to 5/11/2017          
                                    Prelims                                    
                                  Hawkins HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calhoun, Aria             11 View Park                12.44Q  NWI  1 
  2 Ned, Sydney               12 Dorsey                   12.65Q  NWI  2 
  3 Brown, Breanna            12 View Park                13.00q  NWI  1 
  4 Knight, Markiesha         11 View Park                13.16q  NWI  2 
  5 Hendricks, Nahla          11 Dorsey                   13.27q  NWI  1 
  6 Lacount, Jaidin              Dorsey                   13.28q  NWI  1 
  7 Martin, Jalissa           11 Crenshaw                 13.68q  NWI  2 
  8 Hayes, Kierra                Dorsey                   13.73q  NWI  2 
  9 Sparks, Princess             Dorsey                   15.06   NWI  1 
  9 Willard, Trinity          12 Crenshaw                 15.06   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Calhoun, Aria             11 View Park                12.38   NWI 
  2 Ned, Sydney               12 Dorsey                   12.55   NWI 
  3 Knight, Markiesha         11 View Park                12.61   NWI 
  4 Brown, Breanna            12 View Park                12.97   NWI 
  5 Lacount, Jaidin              Dorsey                   13.47   NWI 
  6 Hayes, Kierra                Dorsey                   13.70   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Toni              11 Dorsey                   25.94Q  NWI  3 
  2 Calhoun, Aria             11 View Park                26.24Q  NWI  2 
  3 Glaude, Camille           10 View Park                26.26Q  NWI  1 
  4 Ned, Sydney               12 Dorsey                   26.32q  NWI  2 
  5 Hill, Aja                 11 View Park                26.39q  NWI  3 
  6 Knight, Markiesha         11 View Park                26.73q  NWI  1 
  7 Smith, Ryan               11 Dorsey                   26.99q  NWI  1 
  8 Brown, Breanna            12 View Park                27.10q  NWI  3 
  9 Hendricks, Nahla          11 Dorsey                   27.59   NWI  1 
 10 Horns, India              11 View Park                28.11   NWI  2 
 11 Willard, Trinity          12 Crenshaw                 31.17   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Toni              11 Dorsey                   25.50   NWI 
  2 Ned, Sydney               12 Dorsey                   25.81   NWI 
  3 Hill, Aja                 11 View Park                25.94   NWI 
  4 Glaude, Camille           10 View Park                26.20   NWI 
  5 Calhoun, Aria             11 View Park                26.26   NWI 
  6 Brown, Breanna            12 View Park                27.51   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Toni              11 Dorsey                   59.27  
  2 Hill, Aja                 11 View Park                60.71  
  3 Peoples, Reaundra         11 Dorsey                   66.37  
  4 Serpas, Cindy             11 Fremont                1:23.49  
  5 Reyes, Daisy              11 Fremont                1:26.79  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiwutila, Noella          10 View Park              2:48.05  
  2 Wilkinson, Maxine            Manual Arts            3:11.39  
  3 Serpas, Cindy             11 Fremont                3:24.52  
  4 Juan, Chelsea             12 Fremont                3:31.86  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Allison           Manual Arts            6:48.21  
  2 Wilkinson, Maxine            Manual Arts            7:23.76  
  3 Juan, Chelsea             12 Fremont                7:57.63  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Allison           Manual Arts           14:45.06  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Niaya                 Locke                    16.31   NWI 
  2 Coleman, Derrica          12 Crenshaw                 18.47   NWI 
  3 Montgomery, Brianna       11 View Park                20.20   NWI 
  4 Pitman, Maia              11 Crenshaw                 22.45   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Niaya                 Locke                    46.60  
  2 Smith, Ryan               11 Dorsey                   49.82  
  3 Coleman, Derrica          12 Crenshaw                 52.05  
  4 Montgomery, Brianna       11 View Park                55.21  
  5 Daniels, Kassie           11 View Park                56.96  
  6 Pitman, Maia              11 Crenshaw                 57.74  
  7 Fernandes, Denecia        12 View Park                60.21  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorsey                                                49.24  
     1) Hendricks, Nahla 11             2) Ned, Sydney 12                 
     3) Smith, Ryan 11                  4) Carter, Toni 11                
  2 View Park Prep                                        62.71  
     1) Hill, Aja 11                    2) Knight, Markiesha 11           
     3) Glaude, Camille 10              4) Calhoun, Aria 11               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorsey                                              4:08.40  
     1) Ned, Sydney 12                  2) Carter, Toni 11                
     3) Peoples, Reaundra 11            4) Smith, Ryan 11                 
  2 View Park Prep                                      4:17.26  
     1) Brown, Breanna 12               2) Hill, Aja 11                   
     3) Glaude, Camille 10              4) Wells, Sarah                   
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fernandes, Denecia        12 View Park             15-06.50   NWI 
  2 Lewis, Jah'Vae            11 View Park             15-03.00   NWI 
  3 Horns, India              11 View Park             14-07.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jah'Vae            11 View Park             29-01.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Miracle          10 Dorsey                40-00.00  
  2 Thompson, Mia             11 Dorsey                31-09.00  
  3 Miller, Khala             11 View Park             28-02.00  
  4 Ross, Rachek              12 LACES                 24-01.00  
  5 Booze, Venecia            12 View Park             21-08.00  
  6 Grissom, Christian        11 LACES                 20-05.00  
  7 Funes, Davil              11 Manual Arts           19-06.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornwell, Dayna            9 Crenshaw                 13.39Q  NWI  2 
  2 Farley, Toianna           10 Crenshaw                 14.39Q  NWI  1 
  3 Little, Azanique             Locke                    14.30q  NWI  2 
  4 Cobbs, Reid                  Dorsey                   14.48q  NWI  2 
  5 Samuels, Lenaie           10 Crenshaw                 14.57q  NWI  2 
  6 Little, Azanae               Locke                    14.67q  NWI  2 
  7 Smith, Cenaya              9 Fremont                  14.72q  NWI  1 
  8 Dillon, Serena               Locke                    14.73q  NWI  1 
  9 Young, Jazmyn                Locke                    14.88   NWI  1 
 10 Villa-Leon, Sheilyn       10 Fremont                  15.66   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornwell, Dayna            9 Crenshaw                 13.28   NWI 
  2 Farley, Toianna           10 Crenshaw                 14.18   NWI 
  3 Cobbs, Reid                  Dorsey                   14.35   NWI 
  4 Samuels, Lenaie           10 Crenshaw                 14.42   NWI 
  5 Dillon, Serena               Locke                    14.67   NWI 
  6 Smith, Cenaya              9 Fremont                  14.78   NWI 
  7 Young, Jazmyn                Locke                    14.89   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sylve, Treasure           10 Crenshaw                 28.33Q  NWI  2 
  2 Cornwell, Dayna            9 Crenshaw                 28.85Q  NWI  1 
  3 Little, Azanique             Locke                    30.54q  NWI  2 
  4 Farley, Toianna           10 Crenshaw                 30.63q  NWI  1 
  5 Little, Azanae               Locke                    31.13q  NWI  1 
  6 Young, Jazmyn                Locke                    31.59q  NWI  1 
  7 Dillon, Serena               Locke                    32.16q  NWI  2 
  8 Villa-Leon, Sheilyn       10 Fremont                  33.31q  NWI  2 
  9 Smith, Cenaya              9 Fremont                  33.94   NWI  1 
 10 Cobbs, Reid                  Dorsey                   34.61   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornwell, Dayna            9 Crenshaw                 27.80   NWI 
  2 Sylve, Treasure           10 Crenshaw                 28.13   NWI 
  3 Farley, Toianna           10 Crenshaw                 30.16   NWI 
  4 Young, Jazmyn                Locke                    31.66   NWI 
  5 Dillon, Serena               Locke                    31.76   NWI 
  6 Cobbs, Reid                  Dorsey                   32.58   NWI 
  7 Villa-Leon, Sheilyn       10 Fremont                  33.29   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sylve, Treasure           10 Crenshaw                 66.92  
  2 Villa-Leon, Sheilyn       10 Fremont                  76.33  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villa-Leon, Sheilyn       10 Fremont                2:59.92  
  2 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 Fremont                3:27.78  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chirinos, Meidy           10 Manual Arts            7:23.29  
  2 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 Fremont                7:29.77  
  3 Sanchez, Alondra          10 Fremont                7:41.73  
  4 Lopez, Sindy              10 Manual Arts            7:52.09  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chirinos, Meidy           10 Manual Arts           16:53.62  
  2 Sanchez, Alondra          10 Fremont               17:55.73  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carter, Toi               10 Dorsey                   19.02   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Toi               10 Dorsey                   53.14  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crenshaw                                              55.69  
  2 Fremont                                               64.01  
     1) Rivera, Jacqueline 10           2) Sanchez, Alondra 10            
     3) Smith, Cenaya 9                 4) Villa-Leon, Sheilyn 10         
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carter, Toi               10 Dorsey                14-03.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carter, Toi               10 Dorsey                28-05.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMichaels, Jada          10 View Park             17-00.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash IS Division
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Blackmon, Jasmine         10 Crenshaw                 15.28   NWI 
  2 Bonhomme, Wislande        10 Crenshaw                 16.19   NWI 
  3 Tolentino, Rosa           12 Crenshaw                 16.95   NWI 
  4 Madlock, Tyra             11 Crenshaw                 16.98   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Shani            10 View Park                17.09   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash IS Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tolentino, Rosa           12 Crenshaw               1:23.20  
  2 Blackmon, Jasmine         10 Crenshaw               1:30.39  
  3 Bonhomme, Wislande        10 Crenshaw               1:37.94  
  4 Madlock, Tyra             11 Crenshaw               1:48.03  
  5 Johnson, Shani            10 View Park              1:49.96  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay IS Division
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crenshaw                                              66.44  
     1) Blackmon, Jasmine 10            2) Bonhomme, Wislande 10          
     3) Madlock, Tyra 11                4) Tolentino, Rosa 12             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Antoine            Dorsey                   10.82Q  NWI  1 
  2 Daniels, Emari            12 View Park                11.25Q  NWI  2 
  3 Palacio, Arrun            12 Dorsey                   10.95q  NWI  1 
  4 Mincey, Charles           11 Dorsey                   11.31q  NWI  1 
  5 Williams, Terrence        12 Dorsey                   11.59q  NWI  2 
  6 Williams, Omari           11 Dorsey                   11.65q  NWI  2 
  7 Evans, Nigel              11 Crenshaw                 11.67q  NWI  2 
  8 McCloud, Elijah           11 Manual Arts              11.68q  NWI  2 
  9 Montez-Hendon, Malik      12 View Park                11.75   NWI  1 
 10 Ellis, Mekhi                 Dorsey                   11.96   NWI  1 
 11 Brooks, Demond            11 Locke                    11.98   NWI  2 
 12 Edmond, Tyler             11 Crenshaw                 12.62   NWI  1 
 13 Shelton Webb, Kenyon         Hawkins                  13.91   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Antoine            Dorsey                   10.79   NWI 
  2 Palacio, Arrun            12 Dorsey                   11.11   NWI 
  3 Daniels, Emari            12 View Park                11.12   NWI 
  4 Mincey, Charles           11 Dorsey                   11.26   NWI 
  5 Williams, Terrence        12 Dorsey                   11.38   NWI 
  6 McCloud, Elijah           11 Manual Arts              11.68   NWI 
  7 Evans, Nigel              11 Crenshaw                 11.81   NWI 
  8 Montez, Malik                Dorsey                   11.84   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunez, Mark                  Dorsey                   21.63Q  NWI  3 
  2 Sutherland, Owen          11 Crenshaw                 23.19Q  NWI  1 
  3 McCloud, Elijah           11 Manual Arts              24.06Q  NWI  2 
  4 Mincey, Charles           11 Dorsey                   23.29q  NWI  1 
  5 Daniels, Emari            12 View Park                23.76q  NWI  3 
  6 Jenkins, Kaleb            12 View Park                24.00q  NWI  1 
  7 Evans, Nigel              11 Crenshaw                 24.22q  NWI  2 
  8 Basu, Henry               11 LACES                    25.00q  NWI  3 
  9 Brooks, Demond            11 Locke                    25.15   NWI  2 
 10 Jophryn, Justin              Locke                    25.47   NWI  2 
 11 Austin, Tavion            12 View Park                27.03   NWI  1 
 12 Shelton Webb, Kenyon         Hawkins                  28.84   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nunez, Mark                  Dorsey                   21.59   NWI 
  2 Daniels, Emari            12 View Park                22.56   NWI 
  3 Sutherland, Owen          11 Crenshaw                 22.88   NWI 
  4 Mincey, Charles           11 Dorsey                   22.96   NWI 
  5 Jenkins, Kaleb            12 View Park                23.39   NWI 
  6 McCloud, Elijah           11 Manual Arts              24.04   NWI 
  7 Evans, Nigel              11 Crenshaw                 24.35   NWI 
  8 Basu, Henry               11 LACES                    24.84   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunez, Mark                  Dorsey                   50.39Q  1 
  2 Rambo, Tyler                 Dorsey                   50.76Q  2 
  3 Douglas, Dakari           12 Dorsey                   51.26q  2 
  4 Sutherland, Owen          11 Crenshaw                 54.48q  1 
  5 Henley, Dayion            12 Crenshaw                 56.08q  1 
  6 Basu, Henry               11 LACES                    57.71q  1 
  7 Jophryn, Justin              Locke                    58.72q  2 
  8 Austin, Tavion            12 View Park                62.47q  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nunez, Mark                  Dorsey                   49.45  
  2 Rambo, Tyler                 Dorsey                   50.42  
  3 Sutherland, Owen          11 Crenshaw                 53.71  
  4 Henley, Dayion            12 Crenshaw                 56.02  
  5 Basu, Henry               11 LACES                    56.44  
  6 Jophryn, Justin              Locke                    58.79  
  7 Austin, Tavion            12 View Park                62.98  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jobe, Elijah                 Dorsey                 2:06.37  
  2 Robertson, Connor         11 LACES                  2:07.59  
  3 Edmonds, Matthew           9 LACES                  2:10.26  
  4 Martinez, Adan            11 Locke                  2:10.59  
  5 Gaspar, Cristian          11 Fremont                2:13.07  
  6 Antonio, Gerardo             Dorsey                 2:18.05  
  7 Williams, Julian          11 Dorsey                 2:20.45  
  8 Elias, Marvin             12 Crenshaw               2:21.49  
  9 Snegg, Adam               12 LACES                  2:23.64  
 10 Chalacan Santefe, Ray        Hawkins                2:24.95  
 11 Mantelzak, Dean           11 LACES                  2:31.26  
 12 Saravia, Porfirio            Hawkins                2:33.26  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Antonio, Gerardo             Dorsey                 4:47.87Q  1 
  2 Robertson, Connor         11 LACES                  4:54.63Q  2 
  3 Lozano, Armando           12 Dorsey                 4:57.43q  2 
  4 Sevilla, Jose             10 Manual Arts            4:57.63q  2 
  5 Martinez, Adan            11 Locke                  5:05.64q  1 
  6 Edmonds, Matthew           9 LACES                  5:16.03q  1 
  7 Mantelzak, Dean           11 LACES                  5:18.85q  2 
  8 Itson, Rylan              11 Manual Arts            5:24.22q  2 
  9 Fiske, David              11 LACES                  5:25.15q  1 
 10 Quintero, Jahyr              Hawkins                5:25.78q  2 
 11 Rocque-Torres, Angel      10 Locke                  5:32.49q  2 
 12 Snegg, Adam               12 LACES                  5:35.77q  1 
 13 Diaz, Lester              12 Manual Arts            5:51.73q  1 
 14 Chalacan Santefe, Ray        Hawkins                5:51.87q  2 
 15 Saravia, Porfirio            Hawkins                5:52.74q  1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Antonio, Gerardo             Dorsey                 4:45.82  
  2 Robertson, Connor         11 LACES                  4:50.64  
  3 Lozano, Armando           12 Dorsey                 4:54.10  
  4 Gaspar, Cristian          11 Fremont                4:59.96  
  5 Martinez, Adan            11 Locke                  5:04.94  
  6 Sevilla, Jose             10 Manual Arts            5:05.02  
  7 Camara, Racine               Dorsey                 5:11.73  
  8 Mantelzak, Dean           11 LACES                  5:20.13  
  9 Fiske, David              11 LACES                  5:22.25  
 10 Itson, Rylan              11 Manual Arts            5:22.34  
 11 Snegg, Adam               12 LACES                  5:26.86  
 12 Rocque-Torres, Angel      10 Locke                  5:34.48  
 13 Diaz, Lester              12 Manual Arts            5:58.73  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lozano, Armando           12 Dorsey                10:58.09  
  2 Sevilla, Jose             10 Manual Arts           11:24.93  
  3 Camara, Racine               Dorsey                11:36.48  
  4 Gaspar, Cristian          11 Fremont               11:38.86  
  5 Martinez, Adan            11 Locke                 11:44.45  
  6 Fiske, David              11 LACES                 11:56.79  
  7 Itson, Rylan              11 Manual Arts           12:11.66  
  8 Cabrera, Mario            11 Manual Arts           12:26.43  
  9 Rocque-Torres, Angel      10 Locke                 12:44.80  
 10 Diaz, Lester              12 Manual Arts           13:26.57  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Douglas, Dakari           12 Dorsey                   14.83   NWI 
  2 Douglas, Demetrius        12 Dorsey                   15.62   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Douglas, Dakari           12 Dorsey                   39.67  
  2 Douglas, Demetrius        12 Dorsey                   43.62  
  3 Harvey, William           10 View Park                45.56  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorsey                                                43.05  
     1) Williams, Antoine               2) Nunez, Mark                    
     3) Palacio, Arrun 12               4) Mincey, Charles 11             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorsey                                              3:30.55  
     1) Douglas, Dakari 12              2) Nunez, Mark                    
     3) Rambo, Tyler                    4) Palacio, Arrun 12              
  2 Laces                                               3:45.70  
     1) Basu, Henry 11                  2) Edmonds, Matthew 9             
     3) Mantelzak, Dean 11              4) Robertson, Connor 11           
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Kaleb            12 View Park             20-03.00   NWI 
  2 Montez-Hendon, Malik      12 View Park             19-11.25   NWI 
  3 Williams, Julian          11 Dorsey                19-10.00   NWI 
  4 McCloud, Elijah           11 Manual Arts           18-05.00   NWI 
  5 Jobe, Caleb                  Dorsey                17-00.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Palacio, Arrun            12 Dorsey                49-03.75   NWI 
  2 Williams, Julian          11 Dorsey                45-00.00   NWI 
  3 Jobe, Caleb                  Dorsey                44-00.25   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miles, Jeffery            12 View Park             48-06.00  
  2 Bowman, Marquice          12 Crenshaw              44-09.00  
  3 Bain, Tyrique             12 Fremont               39-00.00  
  4 Pittis, Brian             11 Manual Arts           36-06.00  
  5 Harvey, David             12 View Park             35-00.00  
  6 Raygoza, Jorge               Locke                 31-06.00  
  7 Heard, Luis               11 LACES                 26-09.00  
  8 Heard, Samuel             11 LACES                 25-01.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mohammad, Ameer           10 Crenshaw                 11.39Q  NWI  1 
  2 Sheffield, Arvionte       10 View Park                11.69Q  NWI  2 
  3 Holmes, Donte              9 Crenshaw                 11.91Q  NWI  3 
  4 Hernandez, Roque             Locke                    11.85q  NWI  2 
  5 Gammage, Makail           10 Dorsey                   11.88q  NWI  1 
  6 Hughes, Jabari            10 View Park                11.94q  NWI  3 
  7 Ary, Todd                 10 Crenshaw                 11.95q  NWI  1 
  8 Johnson, Keyshawn         10 Dorsey                   12.00q  NWI  2 
  9 Lewin, Dylan              10 Crenshaw                 12.06   NWI  2 
 10 Hartsfield, Jeremiah      10 Crenshaw                 12.28   NWI  1 
 11 McElroy, Jaylon           10 Manual Arts              12.30   NWI  3 
 12 Brown, Bremar             10 View Park                12.48   NWI  3 
 13 Sanchez, David            10 LACES                    12.84   NWI  3 
 13 Ledesma, Elias            10 Manual Arts              12.84   NWI  1 
 15 Tannan, Jai'Ree            9 View Park                12.91   NWI  2 
 16 Poinson, Jalen             9 Crenshaw                 13.08   NWI  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mohammad, Ameer           10 Crenshaw                 11.22   NWI 
  2 Sheffield, Arvionte       10 View Park                11.43   NWI 
  3 Hughes, Jabari            10 View Park                11.65   NWI 
  4 Gammage, Makail           10 Dorsey                   11.73   NWI 
  5 Hernandez, Roque             Locke                    11.74   NWI 
  6 Holmes, Donte              9 Crenshaw                 11.78   NWI 
  7 Johnson, Keyshawn         10 Dorsey                   11.94   NWI 
  8 Ary, Todd                 10 Crenshaw                 12.15   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mohammad, Ameer           10 Crenshaw                 23.31Q  NWI  1 
  2 Hughes, Jabari            10 View Park                23.70Q  NWI  2 
  3 Ary, Todd                 10 Crenshaw                 23.95Q  NWI  4 
  4 Gammage, Makail           10 Dorsey                   24.00Q  NWI  3 
  5 Holmes, Donte              9 Crenshaw                 23.77q  NWI  2 
  6 Hernandez, Roque             Locke                    23.87q  NWI  2 
  7 Dalcour, Alfonse          10 View Park                24.16q  NWI  4 
  8 Johnson, Keyshawn         10 Dorsey                   24.44q  NWI  1 
  9 Anderson, Nathan          10 Dorsey                   24.46   NWI  2 
 10 Jenkins, James             9 Dorsey                   24.55   NWI  1 
 11 Lewin, Dylan              10 Crenshaw                 24.57   NWI  3 
 12 Brown, Bremar             10 View Park                24.64   NWI  3 
 13 Hartsfield, Jeremiah      10 Crenshaw                 24.72   NWI  4 
 13 McElroy, Jaylon           10 Manual Arts              24.72   NWI  3 
 15 Johnson, DeShawn           9 View Park                24.87   NWI  4 
 16 Johnson, Jalen            10 Manual Arts              25.80   NWI  4 
 17 Kanani, Noa                9 LACES                    25.83   NWI  1 
 18 Edmond, Jonah             10 Crenshaw                 25.85   NWI  1 
 18 Stamps, Santana              Dorsey                   25.85   NWI  2 
 20 Sanchez, David            10 LACES                    25.86   NWI  2 
 21 Ledesma, Elias            10 Manual Arts              26.29   NWI  4 
 22 Tannan, Jai'Ree            9 View Park                26.35   NWI  3 
 23 Pyo, Bryan                10 LACES                    26.72   NWI  2 
 24 Willard, Josh              9 Crenshaw                 27.05   NWI  3 
 25 Poinson, Jalen             9 Crenshaw                 27.40   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mohammad, Ameer           10 Crenshaw                 22.98   NWI 
  2 Hughes, Jabari            10 View Park                23.85   NWI 
  3 Holmes, Donte              9 Crenshaw                 23.87   NWI 
  4 Dalcour, Alfonse          10 View Park                23.93   NWI 
  5 Gammage, Makail           10 Dorsey                   24.22   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Keyshawn         10 Dorsey                   24.29   NWI 
  7 Hernandez, Roque             Locke                    24.37   NWI 
  8 Ary, Todd                 10 Crenshaw                 24.95   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, James             9 Dorsey                   54.97Q  1 
  2 Dalcour, Alfonse          10 View Park                55.87Q  2 
  3 Johnson, DeShawn           9 View Park                55.13q  1 
  4 Johnson, Jalen            10 Manual Arts              57.61q  2 
  5 Edmond, Jonah             10 Crenshaw                 57.77q  1 
  6 Apolonio, Tobby            9 View Park                57.78q  1 
  7 Kanani, Noa                9 LACES                    58.97q  2 
  8 Stamps, Santana              Dorsey                   59.01q  1 
  9 Solorzano, Christian      10 Manual Arts              59.94   1 
 10 Willard, Josh              9 Crenshaw                 60.96   2 
 11 Pyo, Bryan                10 LACES                    63.29   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dalcour, Alfonse          10 View Park                55.04  
  2 Johnson, DeShawn           9 View Park                56.07  
  3 Johnson, Jalen            10 Manual Arts              56.67  
  4 Jenkins, James             9 Dorsey                   57.60  
  5 Kanani, Noa                9 LACES                    58.68  
  6 Stamps, Santana              Dorsey                   59.38  
  7 Edmond, Jonah             10 Crenshaw                 59.91  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flores, Eloy              10 Fremont                2:15.81  
  2 Williams, Semaj              Dorsey                 2:18.15  
  3 Thomas, Michael           10 View Park              2:23.80  
  4 Guzman, Alex                 Locke                  2:30.75  
  5 Figueroa, Tony            10 Manual Arts            2:32.81  
  6 Reyes, Jose                9 Fremont                2:39.12  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Avalos, Brian             10 Crenshaw               5:12.36Q  2 
  2 Flores, Eloy              10 Fremont                5:18.98Q  1 
  3 Guzman, Alex                 Locke                  5:20.98q  2 
  4 Romero Tobar, Abraham      9 Hawkins                5:33.49q  1 
  5 Coze, Dominick             9 LACES                  5:34.52q  2 
  6 Sazo, Brian                9 Manual Arts            5:38.26q  2 
  7 Monterosso, Zack           9 LACES                  5:52.59q  1 
  8 Cortez, Jason             10 Manual Arts            5:56.77q  2 
  9 Reyes, Jose                9 Fremont                6:00.90q  2 
 10 Garcia, Jilder             9 Crenshaw               6:03.86q  1 
 11 Quintanilla, Hugo            Locke                  6:34.69q  1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Flores, Eloy              10 Fremont                5:09.62  
  2 Guzman, Alex                 Locke                  5:23.63  
  3 Sazo, Brian                9 Manual Arts            5:26.44  
  4 Coze, Dominick             9 LACES                  5:35.38  
  5 Reyes, Jose                9 Fremont                6:01.05  
  6 Cortez, Jason             10 Manual Arts            6:05.28  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avalos, Brian             10 Crenshaw              11:39.00  
  2 Coze, Dominick             9 LACES                 11:55.79  
  3 Sazo, Brian                9 Manual Arts           12:29.16  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 View Park Prep                                        44.69  
     1) Hughes, Jabari 10               2) Dalcour, Alfonse 10            
     3) Sheffield, Arvionte 10          4) Johnson, DeShawn 9             
  2 Crenshaw                                              44.94  
     1) Ary, Todd 10                    2) Hartsfield, Jeremiah 10        
     3) Holmes, Donte 9                 4) Lewin, Dylan 10                
  3 Dorsey                                                45.39  
     1) Johnson, Keyshawn 10            2) Jenkins, James 9               
     3) Gammage, Makail 10              4) Collins, J. 9                  
  4 Manual Arts                                           47.63  
     1) Whitehead, Thomas 10            2) McElroy, Jaylon 10             
     3) Johnson, Jalen 10               4) Figueroa, Tony 10              
  5 Laces                                                 60.12  
     1) Kanani, Noa 9                   2) McKinnon, Amiri 9              
     3) Pyo, Bryan 10                   4) Sanchez, David 10              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 View Park Prep                                      3:42.05  
     1) Hughes, Jabari 10               2) Dalcour, Alfonse 10            
     3) Sheffield, Arvionte 10          4) Johnson, DeShawn 9             
  2 Dorsey                                              3:55.45  
  3 Crenshaw                                            3:58.84  
     1) Edmond, Jonah 10                2) Hartsfield, Jeremiah 10        
     3) Willard, Josh 9                 4)                                
  4 Manual Arts                                         4:01.18  
     1) Johnson, Jalen 10               2) Figueroa, Tony 10              
     3) Ledesma, Elias 10               4) Solorzano, Christian 10        
  5 Laces                                               4:09.38  
     1) Kanani, Noa 9                   2) McKinnon, Amiri 9              
     3) Pyo, Bryan 10                   4) Sanchez, David 10              
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Thomas         10 Manual Arts           20-02.00   NWI 
  2 Ledesma, Elias            10 Manual Arts           18-09.50   NWI 
  3 McElroy, Jaylon           10 Manual Arts           17-09.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Kendall                Dorsey                40-11.00  
  2 Neal, John                   Dorsey                35-00.75  
  3 Ramirez, Jesse            10 Manual Arts           30-07.75  
  4 Parella, Arturo              Dorsey                30-02.50  
  5 Watson, Taj               10 View Park             23-07.75  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash IS Division
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jalan           12 Crenshaw                 13.39   NWI 
  2 Torres, Angel              9 Crenshaw                 13.45   NWI 
  3 Hall, Harvey              12 Crenshaw                 13.95   NWI 
  4 Tobish, Samuel            12 Crenshaw                 14.42   NWI 
  5 Wimberly, Christopher      9 Crenshaw                 15.09   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash IS Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jalan           12 Crenshaw                 68.33  
  2 Torres, Angel              9 Crenshaw                 78.84  
  3 Hall, Harvey              12 Crenshaw               1:20.42  
  4 Wimberly, Christopher      9 Crenshaw               1:28.71  
  5 Tobish, Samuel            12 Crenshaw               1:33.69  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay IS Division
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crenshaw                                              56.92  
     1) Hall, Harvey 12                 2) Thompson, Jalan 12             
     3) Tobish, Samuel 12               4) Torres, Angel 9                
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) View Park Prep             121        2) Dorsey                     91   
    3) Manual Arts                 36        4) Fremont                    22   
    5) Locke                       20        6) Crenshaw                   19   
    7) LACES                        5                                           
 
             Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Crenshaw                    66        2) Fremont                    57   
    3) Dorsey                      37        4) Manual Arts                24   
    5) View Park Prep              10        6) Locke                       8   
 
             Women - IS Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Crenshaw                    66        2) View Park Prep              4   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dorsey                     187        2) View Park Prep             52   
    3) LACES                       33        4) Crenshaw                   24   
    5) Manual Arts                 19        6) Fremont                    16   
    7) Locke                       10                                           
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) View Park Prep              72        2) Manual Arts                59   
    3) Dorsey                      56        4) Crenshaw                   51   
    5) Fremont                     23        6) LACES                      18   
    7) Locke                       14                                           
 
              Men - IS Division - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Crenshaw                    70