Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2017 06:35 PM
                Western League Pre-Lims - 5/4/2017 to 5/11/2017                
                             Western League Finals                             
                                University H.S.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Olivia              9 University               12.49q  NWI  1 
  2 Maatafale, Amadi          11 Venice                   12.53q  NWI  2 
  3 Smith, Cierrah            12 Hamilton                 12.66q  NWI  1 
  4 Agege, Ejiro              12 Palisades                12.76q  NWI  1 
  5 Stokes, Tania             12 Westchester              12.84q  NWI  2 
  6 Cummings, Cach'e          11 University               12.90q  NWI  3 
  7 Rials, Kalie              12 Westchester              13.05q  NWI  2 
  8 Brown, Niara              11 Palisades                13.22q  NWI  3 
  9 Goynes, DeChanelle        12 Westchester              13.60   NWI  3 
 10 Lizardi, Sofia            11 Venice                   13.79   NWI  2 
 11 Acosta, Ayla              11 Fairfax                  14.13   NWI  1 
 12 Kim, Peyton               12 Palisades                14.18   NWI  3 
 13 Reed, Mary Agnes          10 Hamilton                 14.26   NWI  3 
 14 Thomas, Jasmine           12 University               14.59   NWI  1 
 15 Shams, Safia              11 University               16.96   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Maatafale, Amadi          11 Venice                   12.37   NWI 
  2 Adams, Olivia              9 University               12.51   NWI 
  3 Smith, Cierrah            12 Hamilton                 12.52   NWI 
  4 Agege, Ejiro              12 Palisades                12.58   NWI 
  5 Cummings, Cach'e          11 University               12.71   NWI 
  6 Stokes, Tania             12 Westchester              12.75   NWI 
  7 Brown, Niara              11 Palisades                13.01   NWI 
  8 Rials, Kalie              12 Westchester              13.17   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Ayana             11 Hamilton                 25.35q  NWI  1 
  2 Adams, Olivia              9 University               25.70q  NWI  2 
  3 Maatafale, Amadi          11 Venice                   25.99q  NWI  2 
  4 Agege, Ejiro              12 Palisades                26.05q  NWI  1 
  5 Williams, Kayla           10 Palisades                26.07q  NWI  2 
  6 Loyo, Aniya               10 Hamilton                 26.11q  NWI  1 
  7 Cummings, Cach'e          11 University               26.57q  NWI  3 
  8 Stokes, Tania             12 Westchester              26.88q  NWI  2 
  9 Rials, Kalie              12 Westchester              27.06   NWI  3 
 10 Ervin, E'Aron             11 University               27.79   NWI  2 
 11 Brown, Niara              11 Palisades                28.51   NWI  3 
 12 Jones, Jessica            12 Westchester              28.60   NWI  2 
 13 Jones, TaMijia            11 Westchester              28.92   NWI  1 
 14 Goynes, DeChanelle        12 Westchester              29.10   NWI  3 
 15 Acosta, Ayla              11 Fairfax                  29.85   NWI  1 
 16 Thomas, Jasmine           12 University               30.91   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Ayana             11 Hamilton                 25.20   NWI 
  2 Agege, Ejiro              12 Palisades                25.77   NWI 
  3 Adams, Olivia              9 University               25.85   NWI 
  4 Maatafale, Amadi          11 Venice                   25.93   NWI 
  5 Williams, Kayla           10 Palisades                26.10   NWI 
  6 Loyo, Aniya               10 Hamilton                 26.37   NWI 
  7 Cummings, Cach'e          11 University               26.48   NWI 
  8 Stokes, Tania             12 Westchester              27.53   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Ayana             11 Hamilton                 58.54q  1 
  2 Loyo, Aniya               10 Hamilton               1:02.55q  1 
  3 Morris, Laijona           12 University             1:04.71q  2 
  4 Kahn, Rani                11 University             1:04.76q  1 
  5 Brown, Chedeya            12 University             1:05.10q  2 
  6 Kim, Peyton               12 Palisades              1:07.41q  1 
  7 Parker, Alexandria        11 University             1:07.69q  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Ayana             11 Hamilton                 58.94  
  2 Loyo, Aniya               10 Hamilton               1:02.35  
  3 Kahn, Rani                11 University             1:03.74  
  4 Morris, Laijona           12 University             1:04.62  
  5 Kim, Peyton               12 Palisades              1:05.80  
  6 Parker, Alexandria        11 University             1:08.07  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darrow, Brittany          11 Palisades              2:29.64q 
  2 Rene, Elizabeth           10 Palisades              2:29.87q 
  3 Figueroa, Nicole          12 Palisades              2:34.83q 
  4 Wang, Ashley              11 Palisades              2:37.06q 
  5 Tanner, Kaylan            12 University             2:37.32q 
  6 Butze, Caitlyn            12 Venice                 2:37.46q 
  7 Pollack, Ariel            12 Palisades              2:44.11q 
  8 Valente, Katia            11 Hamilton               2:45.76q 
  9 De Rego, Isabelle         12 Venice                 2:50.73q 
 10 Timmermans, Merel         11 Hamilton               2:54.58q 
 11 Ladmirault, Amanda        11 Westchester            3:04.52q 
 12 Schoenberg, Hannah        11 University             3:05.78q 
 13 Castaneda, Judith         11 Venice                 3:15.88q 
 14 Keel, Markia              11 Westchester            3:19.40q 
 15 Cabada, Elizabeth         11 Westchester            3:21.96  
 16 Ruelas, Priscilla         11 Venice                 3:25.94  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rene, Elizabeth           10 Palisades              2:27.52  
  2 Darrow, Brittany          11 Palisades              2:30.78  
  3 Wang, Ashley              11 Palisades              2:32.54  
  4 Valente, Katia            11 Hamilton               2:33.04  
  5 Butze, Caitlyn            12 Venice                 2:33.94  
  6 Tanner, Kaylan            12 University             2:33.95  
  7 Pollack, Ariel            12 Palisades              2:42.36  
  8 De Rego, Isabelle         12 Venice                 2:47.03  
  9 Timmermans, Merel         11 Hamilton               2:56.81  
 10 Schoenberg, Hannah        11 University             3:02.09  
 11 Ladmirault, Amanda        11 Westchester            3:06.87  
 12 Keel, Markia              11 Westchester            3:17.88  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rene, Elizabeth           10 Palisades              5:29.38q 
  2 Bently, Sarah              9 Palisades              5:32.74q 
  3 Cruz, Stephani            11 University             5:35.80q 
  4 Darrow, Brittany          11 Palisades              5:40.00q 
  5 Butze, Caitlyn            12 Venice                 5:46.87q 
  6 De Rego, Fiona            12 Venice                 5:51.43q 
  7 Takei, Lulu               11 Palisades              5:51.92q 
  8 Valente, Katia            11 Hamilton               6:01.84q 
  9 Timmermans, Merel         11 Hamilton               6:08.54q 
 10 Santos, Cristina          12 University             6:13.71q 
 11 Fuentes, Adali            10 Venice                 6:22.81q 
 12 Gomez, Nancy              12 University             6:27.17q 
 13 Arzate, Arettzy           11 University             6:33.94  
 14 Sanchez, Noemi            11 University             6:38.74  
 15 Laing, Kyla               11 Venice                 7:03.88  
 16 Sebastian, Ana            12 Venice                 7:41.22  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rene, Elizabeth           10 Palisades              5:13.88  
  2 Bently, Sarah              9 Palisades              5:20.26  
  3 Cruz, Stephani            11 University             5:31.79  
  4 Darrow, Brittany          11 Palisades              5:40.60  
  5 Butze, Caitlyn            12 Venice                 5:41.50  
  6 Takei, Lulu               11 Palisades              6:07.65  
  7 Timmermans, Merel         11 Hamilton               6:14.41  
  8 Santos, Cristina          12 University             6:21.53  
  9 Gomez, Nancy              12 University             6:27.30  
 10 Fuentes, Adali            10 Venice                 6:29.59  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bently, Sarah              9 Palisades             11:44.27  
  2 Samandi, Kimia            12 Palisades             12:12.28  
  3 Stewart, Ilaria           11 Palisades             13:57.75  
  4 Arzate, Arettzy           11 University            14:48.29  
  5 Sanchez, Noemi            11 University            14:48.99  
  6 Schaaf-Graham, Petra      12 Venice                15:10.16  
  7 Sandoval, Grace           11 Venice                16:27.04  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Hannah             12 University               17.72q  NWI 
  2 Fowler, Susie              9 Hamilton                 18.04q  NWI 
  3 Henry, Tessa              12 University               18.82q  NWI 
  4 Aguilar, Cecelia          12 University               20.10q  NWI 
  5 Haftteck, Claire          11 University               21.89q  NWI 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Tessa              12 University               17.33   NWI 
  2 Smith, Hannah             12 University               17.85   NWI 
  3 Fowler, Susie              9 Hamilton                 18.71   NWI 
  4 Haftteck, Claire          11 University               20.08   NWI 
  5 Aguilar, Cecelia          12 University               21.09   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fowler, Susie              9 Hamilton                 49.66q 
  2 Henry, Tessa              12 University               52.93q 
  3 Aguilar, Cecelia          12 University               54.10q 
  4 Haftteck, Claire          11 University               55.71q 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fowler, Susie              9 Hamilton                 49.85  
  2 Henry, Tessa              12 University               50.00  
  3 Haftteck, Claire          11 University               52.70  
  4 Aguilar, Cecelia          12 University               55.92  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton  'A'                                         48.97  
     1) Fields, Ayana 11                2) Fowler, Susie 9                
     3) Loyo, Aniya 10                  4) Smith, Cierrah 12              
  2 University  'A'                                       51.32  
     1) Cummings, Cach'e 11             2) Kahn, Rani 11                  
     3) Adams, Olivia 9                 4) Parker, Alexandria 11          
  3 Westchester  'A'                                      51.69  
     1) Cabada, Elizabeth 11            2)                                
  4 Palisades  'A'                                        52.48  
     1) Brown, Niara 11                 2) Agege, Ejiro 12                
     3) Kim, Peyton 12                  4) Williams, Kayla 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton  'A'                                       4:19.37  
     1) Fields, Ayana 11                2) Fowler, Susie 9                
     3) Loyo, Aniya 10                  4) Smith, Cierrah 12              
  2 University  'A'                                     4:20.22  
     1) Brown, Chedeya 12               2) Cruz, Stephani 11              
     3) Kahn, Rani 11                   4) Morris, Laijona 12             
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry, Tessa              12 University             4-04.00  
  2 Morris, Laijona           12 University            J4-04.00  
 -- Smith, Hannah             12 University                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Niara              11 Palisades             15-02.00   NWI 
  2 Cummings, Cach'e          11 University            14-05.00   NWI 
  3 Smith, Hannah             12 University            14-03.00   NWI 
  4 Jones, TaMijia            11 Westchester           14-01.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Hannah             12 University            28-06.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reed, Mary Agnes          10 Hamilton              32-04.00  
  2 McCardell, Samara         12 Hamilton              26-00.00  
  3 Lao, Paulyn               12 Palisades             24-07.50  
  4 newall, Cheyanne          11 Palisades             22-07.50  
  5 Gonzalez, Stephanie       12 University            21-11.50  
  6 Cruz, Brisa               11 University            21-05.00  
  7 Bose, Caitlin             11 Palisades             21-00.50  
  8 Cojuangco, Francesca      11 University            20-06.50  
  9 Schoenberg, Hannah        11 University            18-01.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garside, Lilyan           10 Palisades                13.04q  NWI  1 
  2 Ryan, Molly               10 Palisades                13.16q  NWI  1 
  3 Wright, Paige             10 University               13.45q  NWI  2 
  4 Williams, Ashley           9 University               13.46q  NWI  3 
  5 Millhouse, Valisa         10 Hamilton                 13.48q  NWI  3 
  6 Clark, Destiny            10 Venice                   13.58q  NWI  3 
  7 Hawthorne, Kiahn           9 University               13.62q  NWI  2 
  8 Clark, Sierra              9 Palisades                13.71q  NWI  2 
  9 Montgomery, Mercy          9 Palisades                13.75   NWI  1 
 10 Ashley, Nya               10 Hamilton                 13.78   NWI  2 
 11 Scott, Kaci                9 Fairfax                  13.84   NWI  1 
 11 Williams, Princess         9 Fairfax                  13.84   NWI  3 
 13 Perez, Aleah               9 Westchester              13.94   NWI  2 
 14 Nnachetam, Shashine       10 Venice                   14.09   NWI  2 
 15 Neighbors, Kala           10 Westchester              14.12   NWI  2 
 16 Altankhuyag, Meg           9 University               14.91   NWI  1 
 17 Lopez, Denisse             9 University               15.26   NWI  3 
 18 Francis, Mahari           10 Venice                   15.31   NWI  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Garside, Lilyan           10 Palisades                12.88   NWI 
  2 Ryan, Molly               10 Palisades                13.17   NWI 
  3 Millhouse, Valisa         10 Hamilton                 13.29   NWI 
  4 Wright, Paige             10 University               13.34   NWI 
  5 Hawthorne, Kiahn           9 University               13.58   NWI 
  6 Williams, Ashley           9 University               13.60   NWI 
  7 Clark, Sierra              9 Palisades                13.61   NWI 
  8 Clark, Destiny            10 Venice                   13.89   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garside, Lilyan           10 Palisades                26.72q  NWI  3 
  2 Ryan, Molly               10 Palisades                27.33q  NWI  3 
  3 Millhouse, Valisa         10 Hamilton                 27.65q  NWI  2 
  4 Wright, Paige             10 University               27.67q  NWI  2 
  5 Williams, Ashley           9 University               27.69q  NWI  1 
  6 Clark, Destiny            10 Venice                   27.78q  NWI  3 
  7 Williams, Princess         9 Fairfax                  28.14q  NWI  2 
  8 Figueroa, Zyanya             Hamilton                 28.21q  NWI  1 
  9 Clark, Sierra              9 Palisades                28.46   NWI  1 
 10 Stevenson, Imari          10 Venice                   28.67   NWI  1 
 11 Ashley, Nya               10 Hamilton                 28.68   NWI  2 
 12 Neighbors, Kala           10 Westchester              29.14   NWI  3 
 13 Hayes, Annaya             10 Hamilton                 29.19   NWI  3 
 13 Washington, Kireya        10 University               29.19   NWI  2 
 15 Montgomery, Mercy          9 Palisades                29.31   NWI  2 
 16 Nnachetam, Shashine       10 Venice                   29.45   NWI  1 
 17 Randle, Quiara             9 Fairfax                  29.46   NWI  3 
 18 Johnson, Jadyn             9 University               32.21   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Garside, Lilyan           10 Palisades                26.42   NWI 
  2 Ryan, Molly               10 Palisades                27.27   NWI 
  3 Millhouse, Valisa         10 Hamilton                 27.65   NWI 
  4 Wright, Paige             10 University               27.72   NWI 
  5 Figueroa, Zyanya             Hamilton                 28.16   NWI 
  6 Williams, Ashley           9 University               28.29   NWI 
  7 Williams, Princess         9 Fairfax                  29.34   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Destiny            10 Venice                 1:03.07q  2 
  2 Durant, Leah              10 Palisades              1:04.24q  2 
  3 Bremner, Kiara             9 Palisades              1:04.64q  1 
  4 Anderson, Dasani           9 University             1:05.04q  1 
  5 Figueroa, Zyanya             Hamilton               1:05.37q  2 
  6 Hayes, Annaya             10 Hamilton               1:06.04q  1 
  7 Turner, Ce'Arion           9 University             1:06.90q  1 
  8 Hamilton, Jackie          10 Palisades              1:07.43q  1 
  9 Perez, Aleah               9 Westchester            1:07.89   1 
 10 Boldra, Chloe              9 Palisades              1:09.29   2 
 11 Carter, Tia               10 Hamilton               1:11.20   2 
 12 Lopez, Denisse             9 University             1:15.86   2 
 13 Chichester, Rain          10 Palisades              1:31.27   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Destiny            10 Venice                 1:04.02  
  2 Bremner, Kiara             9 Palisades              1:04.06  
  3 Figueroa, Zyanya             Hamilton               1:04.77  
  4 Durant, Leah              10 Palisades              1:05.61  
  5 Hayes, Annaya             10 Hamilton               1:05.91  
  6 Anderson, Dasani           9 University             1:06.04  
  7 Turner, Ce'Arion           9 University             1:07.15  
  8 Hamilton, Jackie          10 Palisades              1:08.85  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Elisa                 9 Palisades              2:39.84q 
  2 Smith, Skylar             10 Palisades              2:41.92q 
  3 Gallardo, Andrea           9 Venice                 2:44.35q 
  4 Sigworth, Alicia           9 Palisades              2:45.27q 
  5 Bremner, Kiara             9 Palisades              2:46.05q 
  6 Turner, Ce'Arion           9 University             2:47.63q 
  7 Crespin, Jane              9 Venice                 2:49.30q 
  8 Islas Macias, Juliana     10 University             2:51.80q 
  9 Velky, Alyssa              9 Palisades              2:55.11q 
 10 Santiago, Natalie         10 University             2:55.95q 
 11 Walters, Justice          10 Westchester            2:56.05q 
 12 Vela, Jasmine              9 Venice                 2:56.65q 
 13 Martinez Ibanez, Patty    10 University             2:59.30  
 14 Reyes-Morales, Melanie    10 Hamilton               3:02.05  
 15 Argueta, Karly            10 Hamilton               3:03.35  
 16 Jimenez, Sarahi            9 Venice                 3:08.49  
 17 Reyes, Fatima              9 Venice                 3:22.92  
 18 Centeno, Julia            10 University             3:26.99  
 19 Bando, Marissa            10 Hamilton               3:28.50  
 20 Martinez, Maria           10 Hamilton               3:28.63  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Elisa                 9 Palisades              2:34.20  
  2 Smith, Skylar             10 Palisades              2:35.94  
  3 Gallardo, Andrea           9 Venice                 2:36.56  
  4 Sigworth, Alicia           9 Palisades              2:36.89  
  5 Bremner, Kiara             9 Palisades              2:46.27  
  6 Santiago, Natalie         10 University             2:47.65  
  7 Crespin, Jane              9 Venice                 2:47.68  
  8 Turner, Ce'Arion           9 University             2:48.46  
  9 Walters, Justice          10 Westchester            2:49.48  
 10 Islas Macias, Juliana     10 University             2:52.97  
 11 Vela, Jasmine              9 Venice                 2:53.69  
 12 Velky, Alyssa              9 Palisades              2:56.01  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Elisa                 9 Palisades              5:50.97q 
  2 Hernandez, Cassandra       9 Palisades              5:58.16q 
  3 Gallardo, Andrea           9 Venice                 5:58.90q 
  4 Dean, Grace               10 Palisades              6:00.10q 
  5 Smith, Skylar             10 Palisades              6:03.13q 
  6 Schultz, Ellie            10 Palisades              6:03.93q 
  7 Islas Macias, Juliana     10 University             6:08.16q 
  8 Walters, Justice          10 Westchester            6:20.75q 
  9 Vela, Jasmine              9 Venice                 6:23.17q 
 10 Nandi, Yasmine             9 Venice                 6:30.11q 
 11 Stevenson, Imari          10 Venice                 6:32.97q 
 12 Martinez Ibanez, Patty    10 University             6:36.62q 
 13 Ortiz, Ashley             10 University             6:40.29  
 14 Puerto, Kimberly           9 Fairfax                6:42.12  
 15 Santiago, Natalie         10 University             6:43.03  
 16 Yamashita, Allison         9 Venice                 6:47.63  
 17 Argueta, Karly            10 Hamilton               6:58.52  
 18 Reyes-Morales, Melanie    10 Hamilton               7:09.41  
 19 Bando, Marissa            10 Hamilton               7:28.02  
 20 Martinez, Maria           10 Hamilton               7:43.59  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Elisa                 9 Palisades              5:34.84  
  2 Hernandez, Cassandra       9 Palisades              5:47.48  
  3 Gallardo, Andrea           9 Venice                 5:48.25  
  4 Smith, Skylar             10 Palisades              5:49.80  
  5 Dean, Grace               10 Palisades              5:54.12  
  6 Schultz, Ellie            10 Palisades              5:58.80  
  7 Nandi, Yasmine             9 Venice                 6:17.19  
  8 Walters, Justice          10 Westchester            6:17.29  
  9 Stevenson, Imari          10 Venice                 6:23.48  
 10 Islas Macias, Juliana     10 University             6:26.02  
 11 Vela, Jasmine              9 Venice                 6:26.10  
 12 Martinez Ibanez, Patty    10 University             6:28.17  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kim, Elisa                 9 Palisades             12:25.95  
  2 Hernandez, Cassandra       9 Palisades             12:55.29  
  3 Schultz, Ellie            10 Palisades             12:59.29  
  4 Dean, Grace               10 Palisades             13:02.31  
  5 Muellar, Holland          10 Palisades             13:05.93  
  6 Ortiz, Ashley             10 University            14:50.18  
  7 Cruz Cruz, Jaqueline      10 University            15:06.66  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Teffera, Sinai             9 University               22.10q  NWI 
 -- Carter, Tia               10 Hamilton                    NT   NWI 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Tia               10 Hamilton                 20.52   NWI 
  2 Teffera, Sinai             9 University               22.94   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Tia               10 Hamilton                 51.47q 
  2 Teffera, Sinai             9 University               58.10q 
 -- Boldra, Chloe              9 Palisades                   NT  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Tia               10 Hamilton                 52.76  
  2 Boldra, Chloe              9 Palisades                53.22  
  3 Teffera, Sinai             9 University             1:05.09  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 University  'A'                                       52.37  
     1) Anderson, Dasani 9              2) Hawthorne, Kiahn 9             
     3) Turner, Ce'Arion 9              4) Williams, Ashley 9             
  2 Palisades  'A'                                        53.37  
     1) Clark, Sierra 9                 2) Garside, Lilyan 10             
     3) Durant, Leah 10                 4) Montgomery, Mercy 9            
  3 Hamilton  'A'                                         54.04  
     1) Ashley, Nya 10                  2) Carter, Tia 10                 
     3) Figueroa, Zyanya                4) Millhouse, Valisa 10           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palisades  'A'                                      4:20.86  
     1) Durant, Leah 10                 2) Garside, Lilyan 10             
     3) Ryan, Molly 10                  4) Bremner, Kiara 9               
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                       4:31.79  
     1) Carter, Tia 10                  2) Millhouse, Valisa 10           
     3) Hayes, Annaya 10                4) Figueroa, Zyanya               
  3 University  'A'                                     4:32.34  
     1) Rogers, Laila 10                2) Anderson, Dasani 9             
     3) Lopez, Denisse 9                4) Turner, Ce'Arion 9             
 
Girls Long Jump FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Garside, Lilyan           10 Palisades             16-06.00   NWI 
  2 Stevenson, Imari          10 Venice                14-05.00   NWI 
  3 Teffera, Sinai             9 University            11-06.00   NWI 
  4 Nnachetam, Shashine       10 Venice                11-01.00   NWI 
  5 Chavez, Tatiana           10 Venice                10-04.00   NWI 
  6 Hernandez Antonio, Garie   9 University             9-11.00   NWI 
  7 Lopez, Veronica            9 University             9-06.00   NWI 
  8 Francis, Mahari           10 Venice                 8-02.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anderson, Dasani           9 University            28-04.00   NWI 
  2 Hawthorne, Kiahn           9 University            27-03.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Ammy            10 University            23-11.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash IS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Young, Dominique          12 Hamilton                 19.85   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash IS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Dominique          12 Hamilton               1:44.16  
 
Girls Long Jump IS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Young, Dominique          12 Hamilton               7-06.00   NWI 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Jacques           12 Hamilton                 10.82q  NWI  1 
  2 Bealer, Anthony           11 Fairfax                  11.07q  NWI  2 
  3 Anderson, Ira             10 Hamilton                 11.25q  NWI  3 
  3 Macon, Dre'von            12 Hamilton                 11.25q  NWI  1 
  5 Oqwo, Angel               10 Palisades                11.32q  NWI  4 
  5 Bozeman, Estabon          11 Westchester              11.32q  NWI  2 
  7 Camden, Rayne             11 Palisades                11.46q  NWI  1 
  8 Guerra, Dillon            11 Westchester              11.51q  NWI  2 
  9 Pilgrim, David            12 Westchester              11.59   NWI  4 
 10 Nathan, Nicholas          11 University               11.70   NWI  3 
 11 Crutcher, Jaelon          10 University               11.77   NWI  3 
 12 Hill, Millard             11 Fairfax                  11.81   NWI  2 
 13 Cook, Donald              12 Palisades                11.91   NWI  3 
 14 Johnwell, Keivon          11 Fairfax                  11.94   NWI  1 
 15 Asher, Ali                11 Palisades                11.97   NWI  4 
 16 Ward, Kamani              11 Westchester              12.10   NWI  4 
 17 Dorsey, William           11 University               12.18   NWI  3 
 18 Abera, Bezalel            11 University               12.30   NWI  2 
 19 Huntley, Mateo            11 Fairfax                  12.32   NWI  1 
 20 Galindo, Garen            11 Venice                   12.33   NWI  2 
 21 Vargas, Juan              12 Venice                   12.61   NWI  1 
 22 Roberts, Shamar           11 Fairfax                  12.81   NWI  1 
 23 Beltran, Wilfredo         12 Venice                   13.05   NWI  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Jacques           12 Hamilton                 10.61   NWI 
  2 Bealer, Anthony           11 Fairfax                  10.96   NWI 
  3 Oqwo, Angel               10 Palisades                11.03   NWI  11.021
  4 Anderson, Ira             10 Hamilton                 11.03   NWI  11.025
  5 Guerra, Dillon            11 Westchester              11.17   NWI 
  6 Macon, Dre'von            12 Hamilton                 11.28   NWI 
  7 Camden, Rayne             11 Palisades                11.33   NWI 
  8 Bozeman, Estabon          11 Westchester              11.36   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Jacques           12 Hamilton                 22.21q  NWI  2 
  2 Randall, Isaac            10 Hamilton                 22.61q  NWI  3 
  3 Carmack, Brandon          11 University               22.62q  NWI  1 
  4 Walton, Aaron             12 Fairfax                  22.81q  NWI  3 
  5 Macon, Dre'von            12 Hamilton                 22.96q  NWI  2 
  6 Mendes, Nickolas          11 Palisades                23.14q  NWI  1 
  7 Anderson, Ira             10 Hamilton                 23.22q  NWI  1 
  8 Camden, Rayne             11 Palisades                23.25q  NWI  4 
  9 Sacristia, Jeremy         11 Palisades                23.37   NWI  1 
 10 Miles, Kareem             11 University               23.56   NWI  2 
 11 Crutcher, Jaelon          10 University               23.57   NWI  3 
 12 Nathan, Noah              11 University               23.61   NWI  2 
 13 Pilgrim, David            12 Westchester              24.37   NWI  1 
 14 Bezalel, Abera            11 University               24.56   NWI  3 
 15 Hatley, Aaron             12 Westchester              24.58   NWI  1 
 16 Asher, Ali                11 Palisades                25.07   NWI  4 
 17 Yarbrough, Chanz          11 Westchester              26.00   NWI  2 
 18 Roberts, Shamar           11 Fairfax                  26.21   NWI  3 
 19 Dean, Armani              12 Fairfax                  26.38   NWI  1 
 20 Cox, Andrew                9 Fairfax                  26.57   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Jacques           12 Hamilton                 21.94   NWI 
  2 Randall, Isaac            10 Hamilton                 22.32   NWI 
  3 Walton, Aaron             12 Fairfax                  22.42   NWI 
  4 Carmack, Brandon          11 University               22.72   NWI 
  5 Camden, Rayne             11 Palisades                23.22   NWI 
  6 Anderson, Ira             10 Hamilton                 23.32   NWI 
  7 Crutcher, Jaelon          10 University               24.01   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Chris              11 Westchester              50.94q  1 
  2 Carmack, Brandon          11 University               51.45q  2 
  3 Mendes, Nickolas          11 Palisades                51.69q  1 
  4 Randall, Isaac            10 Hamilton                 51.71q  1 
  5 Walton, Aaron             12 Fairfax                  52.91q  3 
  6 Sacristia, Jeremy         11 Palisades                54.14q  1 
  7 Asher, Ali                11 Palisades                54.76q  3 
  8 Broussard, Connor         12 University               54.96q  3 
  9 Crozier, Tyttis           11 Westchester              56.00   2 
 10 Smith, Robert             11 University               56.20   1 
 11 Kalenga, Nande            11 University               57.01   2 
 12 Beckford, Kenneth         11 University               57.22   3 
 13 Pacheco, Alphonso         11 Fairfax                  57.62   1 
 14 Cox, Andrew                9 Fairfax                  58.68   2 
 15 Montelongo, Eric          11 Fairfax                  59.54   2 
 16 Dean, Armani              12 Fairfax                1:04.07   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carmack, Brandon          11 University               49.41   49.402
  2 Randall, Isaac            10 Hamilton                 49.41   49.409
  3 Davis, Chris              11 Westchester              50.11  
  4 Mendes, Nickolas          11 Palisades                51.30  
  5 Walton, Aaron             12 Fairfax                  52.12  
  6 Sacristia, Jeremy         11 Palisades                53.28  
  7 Broussard, Connor         12 University               54.67  
  8 Asher, Ali                11 Palisades                55.88  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Hunter            12 Palisades              2:01.15q 
  2 Hansen, Ben               12 Palisades              2:03.53q 
  3 Hall, Tyler               12 Venice                 2:04.12q 
  4 Cawley, Finn              11 Palisades              2:07.28q 
  5 Nettleship, Kaelan        12 Palisades              2:07.72q 
  6 Reed, Joseph              10 Palisades              2:09.57q 
  7 Reyes, Jesse              12 Venice                 2:09.92q 
  8 Hayes, Stanzik            11 Fairfax                2:11.20q 
  9 Payne, Zerrick            12 University             2:12.31q 
 10 Warth, Nathan             12 University             2:13.20q 
 11 Lamb, Christopher         12 Venice                 2:13.54q 
 12 Dossou, Carlton           11 Westchester            2:14.28q 
 13 Nesbeth, Nevada           11 Westchester            2:18.05  
 14 Wolfe, Miles              12 Venice                 2:19.47  
 15 Segura, Greiceri          11 University             2:21.51  
 16 Sanchez, Isai             11 University             2:22.56  
 17 Bellows, Trevor           11 Hamilton               2:31.53  
 18 Stovell, Dorien           11 Westchester            2:34.71  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hansen, Ben               12 Palisades              2:02.10  
  2 Cawley, Finn              11 Palisades              2:04.75  
  3 Hall, Tyler               12 Venice                 2:06.02  
  4 Parker, Hunter            12 Palisades              2:07.19  
  5 Reyes, Jesse              12 Venice                 2:08.29  
  6 Hayes, Stanzik            11 Fairfax                2:09.50  
  7 Payne, Zerrick            12 University             2:09.84  
  8 Reed, Joseph              10 Palisades              2:10.55  
  9 Warth, Nathan             12 University             2:13.66  
 10 Lamb, Christopher         12 Venice                 2:17.08  
 11 Dossou, Carlton           11 Westchester            2:36.73  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamer, Ben                11 Palisades              4:50.10q 
  2 Cawley, Finn              11 Palisades              4:50.36q 
  3 Hansen, Ben               12 Palisades              4:50.66q 
  4 Smith, Brent              10 Palisades              4:50.74q 
  5 Nettleship, Kaelan        12 Palisades              4:51.01q 
  6 Lamb, Christopher         12 Venice                 4:52.30q 
  7 Wolfe, Miles              12 Venice                 4:54.28q 
  8 Ruelas, Alexander         12 Venice                 4:56.19q 
  9 Hayes, Stanzik            11 Fairfax                5:01.27q 
 10 Abraham, Jacob            12 University             5:07.34q 
 11 Vargas, Juan              12 Venice                 5:09.60q 
 12 Koscheka, Jack            11 University             5:09.88q 
 13 Sanchez, Isai             11 University             5:12.49  
 14 Macario, Misael           12 Venice                 5:18.81  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hansen, Ben               12 Palisades              4:32.72  
  2 Cawley, Finn              11 Palisades              4:37.18  
  3 Nettleship, Kaelan        12 Palisades              4:38.30  
  4 Smith, Brent              10 Palisades              4:38.47  
  5 Hamer, Ben                11 Palisades              4:42.46  
  6 Wolfe, Miles              12 Venice                 4:43.22  
  7 Lamb, Christopher         12 Venice                 4:47.72  
  8 Hayes, Stanzik            11 Fairfax                4:59.16  
  9 Abraham, Jacob            12 University             5:08.14  
 10 Koscheka, Jack            11 University             5:11.52  
 11 Vargas, Juan              12 Venice                 5:11.56  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pollack, Jacob            12 Palisades             10:04.81  
  2 Smith, Brent              10 Palisades             10:14.33  
  3 Hockley, Jack             12 Palisades             10:25.62  
  4 Greanias, Jake            11 Palisades             10:35.90  
  5 Flores, Jonathon          12 Palisades             10:57.33  
  6 Koscheka, Jack            11 University            11:26.79  
  7 Montelongo, Eric          11 Fairfax               11:54.56  
  8 Velez Solano, John        11 University            12:40.76  
  9 Hernandez, Sebastian      11 University            13:18.49  
 10 Medina, Ernesto           11 Venice                13:43.26  
 11 Montes Martinez, Jesus    11 University            14:30.85  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Ryan              11 Hamilton                 15.53q  NWI 
  2 Harris, Hassan            11 University               16.20q  NWI 
  3 Horowitz, Matthew         12 University               17.30q  NWI 
  4 Wellman-Glover, Samuel    11 University               20.20q  NWI 
  5 Kigeonya, Trevor          11 University               21.10q  NWI 
 -- Simpson, Camron           12 University                  NT   NWI 
 -- Jones, Bailey             11 Palisades                   NT   NWI 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Bailey             11 Palisades                15.39   NWI 
  2 Fields, Ryan              11 Hamilton                 16.09   NWI 
  3 Horowitz, Matthew         12 University               17.40   NWI 
  4 Kigeonya, Trevor          11 University               19.32   NWI 
  5 Wellman-Glover, Samuel    11 University               19.81   NWI 
  6 Harris, Hassan            11 University               20.16   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Resendiz, Jose            12 University                 SCR  
  1 Harris, Hassan            11 University               41.30q 
  2 Fields, Ryan              11 Hamilton                 41.50q 
  3 Horowitz, Matthew         12 University               43.10q 
  4 Kigeonya, Trevor          11 University               46.10q 
  5 Amos, Evan                11 University               46.70q 
  6 Wellman-Glover, Samuel    11 University               47.10q 
 -- Simpson, Camron           12 University                  NT  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Ryan              11 Hamilton                 40.38  
  2 Harris, Hassan            11 University               45.96  
  3 Kigeonya, Trevor          11 University               47.86  
  4 Amos, Evan                11 University               51.49  
  5 Wellman-Glover, Samuel    11 University               53.66  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton  'A'                                         43.31  
     1) Anderson, Ira 10                2) Macon, Dre'von 12              
     3) Randall, Isaac 10               4) Wilson, Jacques 12             
  2 Fairfax  'A'                                          45.07  
     1) Bealer, Anthony 11              2) Johnwell, Keivon 11            
     3) Walton, Aaron 12                4) Ramos, Carlos 11               
  3 Palisades  'A'                                        45.53  
     1) Howard, Chris 11                2) Camden, Rayne 11               
     3) Jones, Bailey 11                4) Oqwo, Angel 10                 
  4 University  'A'                                       45.54  
     1) Nathan, Nicholas 11             2) Nathan, Noah 11                
     3) Carmack, Brandon 11             4) Crutcher, Jaelon 10            
  5 Westchester  'A'                                      45.89  
     1) Guerra, Dillon 11               2) Bozeman, Estabon 11            
     3) Yarbrough, Chanz 11             4) Ward, Kamani 11                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton  'A'                                       3:26.87  
     1) Fields, Ryan 11                 2) Macon, Dre'von 12              
     3) Randall, Isaac 10               4) Wilson, Jacques 12             
  2 Palisades  'A'                                      3:31.05  
     1) Parker, Hunter 12               2) Mendes, Nickolas 11            
     3) Camden, Rayne 11                4) Howard, Chris 11               
  3 University  'A'                                     3:31.58  
     1) Broussard, Connor 12            2) Nathan, Noah 11                
     3) Carmack, Brandon 11             4) Crutcher, Jaelon 10            
  4 Fairfax  'A'                                        3:39.72  
     1) Bealer, Anthony 11              2) Cox, Andrew 9                  
     3) Johnwell, Keivon 11             4) Walton, Aaron 12               
  5 Westchester  'A'                                    3:45.05  
     1) Bennett, Justin 11              2) Crozier, Tyttis 11             
     3) Ward, Kamani 11                 4)                                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miles, Kareem             11 University             6-00.00  
  2 Johnwell, Keivon          11 Fairfax                5-04.00  
  2 Horowitz, Matthew         12 University             5-04.00  
  2 Bealer, Anthony           11 Fairfax                5-04.00  
  2 Anderson, Joseph          12 Hamilton               5-04.00  
  6 Shin, Andrew              11 Fairfax                4-10.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Oqwo, Angel               10 Palisades             21-04.50   NWI 
  2 Jones, Bailey             11 Palisades             21-04.00   NWI 
  3 Anderson, Joseph          12 Hamilton              20-04.50   NWI 
  4 Bozeman, Estabon          11 Westchester           19-03.50   NWI 
  5 Nathan, Noah              11 University            18-04.00   NWI 
  6 Hood, Jesad               12 University            16-06.00   NWI 
  7 Smith, Curtis             11 University            15-10.00   NWI 
  8 Kigeonya, Trevor          11 University            14-04.50   NWI 
  9 Vargas, Juan              12 Venice                14-01.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Bailey             11 Palisades             44-06.00   NWI 
  2 Oqwo, Angel               10 Palisades             43-02.00   NWI 
  3 Hood, Jesad               12 University            36-07.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Raul             11 Hamilton              39-08.00  
  2 Horowitz, Matthew         12 University            39-07.00  
  3 Forrest, Stone            11 Westchester           38-03.50  
  4 Fraser, Forde             11 Westchester           38-00.00  
  5 Dorsey, William           11 University            36-02.50  
  6 Arellano, Matthew         11 Hamilton              35-10.00  
  6 Obichere, Divine          11 Westchester           35-10.00  
  8 Weise, Nick               11 Westchester           33-05.50  
  9 Hernandez, Jesse          11 University            29-08.00  
 10 Bellows, Trevor           11 Hamilton              29-05.00  
 11 Spikes, John              11 Westchester           29-01.00  
 12 Barrie, Ashton            11 Palisades             25-11.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Darion          10 Palisades                11.60q  NWI  1 
  2 Baldecchi, Dante           9 Palisades                11.66q  NWI  2 
  3 Amerson, Kenneth          10 University               11.88q  NWI  2 
  4 Bozeman, Estabon          11 Westchester              12.01q  NWI  3 
  5 March, Jacob              10 Palisades                12.03q  NWI  1 
  6 Simmons, Krystyan         10 University               12.06q  NWI  2 
  7 Abrom, Wilbur             10 Palisades                12.08q  NWI  3 
  8 Ferrufino, Anthony        10 Venice                   12.15q  NWI  1 
  9 Seidman, Joey              9 Palisades                12.16   NWI  1 
 10 Caballero, Eli            10 University               12.40   NWI  1 
 11 Perez Villalta, Brian     10 University               12.58   NWI  2 
 12 Fierro, Chris             10 University               12.68   NWI  1 
 13 Reed, Jordan               9 Fairfax                  13.17   NWI  2 
 14 Peterson, Ian              9 Venice                   13.23   NWI  3 
 15 Ono, Kensei                9 Venice                   13.67   NWI  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Darion          10 Palisades                11.51   NWI 
  2 Amerson, Kenneth          10 University               11.78   NWI  11.777
  3 Baldecchi, Dante           9 Palisades                11.78   NWI  11.780
  4 Bozeman, Estabon          11 Westchester              11.79   NWI 
  5 Abrom, Wilbur             10 Palisades                11.87   NWI 
  6 March, Jacob              10 Palisades                11.96   NWI 
  7 Ferrufino, Anthony        10 Venice                   12.20   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lambert, Dylan             9 Palisades                24.48q  NWI  1 
  2 Sackett, Patrick          10 Hamilton                 24.53q  NWI  2 
  3 Onwaoze, Nnamdi           10 Palisades                24.69q  NWI  2 
  4 March, Jacob              10 Palisades                25.00q  NWI  2 
  5 Lasam, David              10 Hamilton                 25.22q  NWI  3 
  6 Simmons, Krystyan         10 University               25.23q  NWI  1 
  7 Seidman, Joey              9 Palisades                25.32q  NWI  3 
  8 Pierre, David             10 Palisades                25.38q  NWI  3 
  9 Shannon, Marcus            9 Fairfax                  25.61   NWI  3 
 10 Cooke, Devin               9 University               25.69   NWI  2 
 11 Fierro, Chris             10 University               26.14   NWI  3 
 12 Perez Villalta, Brian     10 University               26.30   NWI  1 
 13 Ono, Kensei                9 Venice                   28.66   NWI  2 
 14 Balboa, Radley             9 Fairfax                  29.78   NWI  1 
 15 Naulls, Orion              9 Westchester            1:21.97   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lambert, Dylan             9 Palisades                23.96   NWI 
  2 Sackett, Patrick          10 Hamilton                 24.49   NWI 
  3 Lasam, David              10 Hamilton                 24.97   NWI 
  4 Onwaoze, Nnamdi           10 Palisades                25.04   NWI 
  5 March, Jacob              10 Palisades                25.25   NWI 
  6 Seidman, Joey              9 Palisades                25.47   NWI 
  7 Pierre, David             10 Palisades                25.65   NWI 
 -- Simmons, Krystyan         10 University                  FS   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lambert, Dylan             9 Palisades                54.46q  1 
  2 Sackett, Patrick          10 Hamilton                 56.12q  2 
  3 Onwaoze, Nnamdi           10 Palisades                56.17q  2 
  4 Holly, Shawn               9 Fairfax                  56.91q  1 
  5 Cooke, Devin               9 University               58.21q  2 
  6 Hernandez, Mike           10 Palisades              1:00.49q  1 
  7 Lasam, David              10 Hamilton               1:01.33q  2 
  8 Zurita, John              10 Fairfax                1:02.86q  1 
  9 Won, Edwin                 9 University             1:03.05   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lambert, Dylan             9 Palisades                54.01  
  2 Sackett, Patrick          10 Hamilton                 55.21  
  3 Holly, Shawn               9 Fairfax                  55.87  
  4 Cooke, Devin               9 University               57.89  
  5 Hernandez, Mike           10 Palisades                57.90  
  6 Onwaoze, Nnamdi           10 Palisades                59.15  
  7 Zurita, John              10 Fairfax                  59.84  
  8 Lasam, David              10 Hamilton               1:00.68  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reyes Premer, Levi        10 Venice                 2:12.62q 
  2 Zapeta, Willman           10 Fairfax                2:13.38q 
  3 Kallmeyer, Emmett         10 Palisades              2:13.72q 
  4 Torres Elmes, Roger       10 University             2:15.33q 
  5 Sanchez, Oswaldo          10 Venice                 2:17.22q 
  6 Barboza, Mark              9 Palisades              2:19.12q 
  7 Breitman, Ryan            10 Palisades              2:19.66q 
  8 Mammo, Thaddaeus          10 Venice                 2:20.02q 
  9 Steinman, Hunter           9 Palisades              2:20.51q 
 10 Kauthen, Matt             10 University             2:20.75q 
 11 Hernandez, Jhonathan      10 Venice                 2:22.20q 
 12 Garcia, Gabriel           10 University             2:22.39q 
 13 Hernandez, Donovan        10 Hamilton               2:22.45  
 14 Fuentes, Aaron             9 University             2:25.29  
 15 Fuentes, Andres            9 Venice                 2:26.62  
 16 Pollack, Joey              9 Palisades              2:27.53  
 17 Miller, Shawn             10 Westchester            2:28.13  
 18 Scott, Justin             10 Hamilton               2:36.03  
 19 Santiago Ramirez, Alex    10 University             2:37.91  
 20 Sussman, Aidan             9 Hamilton               2:44.44  
 21 Koronyo, Etai              9 Hamilton               2:51.90  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reyes Premer, Levi        10 Venice                 2:03.57  
  2 Zapeta, Willman           10 Fairfax                2:06.40  
  3 Kallmeyer, Emmett         10 Palisades              2:08.49  
  4 Breitman, Ryan            10 Palisades              2:13.76  
  5 Sanchez, Oswaldo          10 Venice                 2:14.81  
  6 Kauthen, Matt             10 University             2:16.35  
  7 Steinman, Hunter           9 Palisades              2:18.60  
  8 Garcia, Gabriel           10 University             2:19.14  
  9 Mammo, Thaddaeus          10 Venice                 2:21.45  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reyes Premer, Levi        10 Venice                 4:54.22q 
  2 Torres Elmes, Roger       10 University             4:56.06q 
  3 Kallmeyer, Emmett         10 Palisades              4:58.26q 
  4 Cadena-Aguilar, Emmanuel   9 Venice                 4:59.20q 
  5 Lopez, Israel             10 Venice                 4:59.47q 
  6 Garcia, Gabriel           10 University             5:07.02q 
  7 Barboza, Mark              9 Palisades              5:07.15q 
  8 Cabrera, Neil             10 Fairfax                5:08.23q 
  9 Breitman, Ryan            10 Palisades              5:09.73q 
 10 Stuart, Alec               9 Palisades              5:10.25q 
 11 Steinman, Hunter           9 Palisades              5:10.74q 
 12 Hernandez, Jhonathan      10 Venice                 5:10.97q 
 13 Salazar, Micco             9 University             5:18.65  
 14 Blanco, Jared              9 Fairfax                5:18.70  
 15 Calito, Mario             10 Hamilton               5:20.02  
 16 Peralta, Ulises           10 Venice                 5:20.70  
 17 Seidel, Sam               10 Hamilton               5:27.30  
 18 Jimenez, Amando           10 Hamilton               5:28.45  
 19 Morales, David             9 Hamilton               5:29.26  
 20 Cruz, Saul                10 University             5:31.34  
 21 Avila, Robert              9 Fairfax                6:20.40  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Breitman, Ryan            10 Palisades              4:51.91  
  2 Cadena-Aguilar, Emmanuel   9 Venice                 4:53.38  
  3 Lopez, Israel             10 Venice                 4:53.52  
  4 Barboza, Mark              9 Palisades              4:55.36  
  5 Cabrera, Neil             10 Fairfax                5:00.52  
  6 Stuart, Alec               9 Palisades              5:05.21  
  7 Steinman, Hunter           9 Palisades              5:09.08  
  8 Hernandez, Jhonathan      10 Venice                 5:13.06  
  9 Garcia, Gabriel           10 University             5:14.39  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cadena-Aguilar, Emmanuel   9 Venice                10:37.86  
  2 Lopez, Israel             10 Venice                10:39.49  
  3 Stuart, Alec               9 Palisades             10:41.14  
  4 Barboza, Mark              9 Palisades             11:05.43  
  5 Cabrera, Neil             10 Fairfax               11:07.10  
  6 Friedman, Henry            9 Venice                11:19.23  
  7 Peralta, Ulises           10 Venice                11:20.94  
  8 Breitman, Ryan            10 Palisades             11:28.80  
  9 Mendez, Ivan               9 Venice                11:33.46  
 10 Wolfberg, Alex             9 University            12:47.96  
 11 Lopez, Daniel              9 University            12:48.28  
 12 Psche, Erik                9 University            13:03.61  
 13 Farfan, Ricardo            9 University            15:17.78  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Mike           10 Palisades                49.32q 
  2 Burkhardt, Owen            9 Palisades                55.30q 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernandez, Mike           10 Palisades                49.65  
  2 Burkhardt, Owen            9 Palisades                51.38  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 University  'A'                                       48.90  
     1) Caballero, Eli 10               2) Cooke, Devin 9                 
     3) Fierro, Chris 10                4) Perez Villalta, Brian 10       
  2 Fairfax  'A'                                          49.57  
     1) Shannon, Marcus 9               2) Kim, Elliot 10                 
     3) Holly, Shawn 9                  4) Reed, Jordan 9                 
  3 Palisades  'A'                                      1:02.05  
     1) Pierre, David 10                2) Seidman, Joey 9                
     3) Baldecchi, Dante 9              4) Lambert, Dylan 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairfax  'A'                                        3:49.08  
     1) Shannon, Marcus 9               2) Zurita, John 10                
     3) Kim, Elliot 10                  4) Holly, Shawn 9                 
  2 Palisades  'A'                                      3:59.16  
     1) Kallmeyer, Emmett 10            2) Barboza, Mark 9                
     3) Lambert, Dylan 9                4) Onwaoze, Nnamdi 10             
  3 Hamilton  'A'                                       4:00.50  
     1) Sackett, Patrick 10             2) Calito, Mario 10               
     3) Lasam, David 10                 4) Hernandez, Donovan 10          
  4 University  'A'                                     4:02.38  
     1) Caballero, Eli 10               2) Cooke, Devin 9                 
     3) Fierro, Chris 10                4) Perez Villalta, Brian 10       
 
Boys High Jump FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amerson, Kenneth          10 University             5-06.00  
  2 Caballero, Eli            10 University             5-02.00  
 
Boys Long Jump FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shannon, Marcus            9 Fairfax               18-06.00   NWI 
  2 Davis, Kenny               9 Palisades             18-00.00   NWI 
  3 Gouche, Tyson              9 Palisades             17-07.00   NWI 
  4 Hooks, Chandler            9 Palisades             17-04.00   NWI 
  5 Smith, Zarion             10 Palisades             16-10.00   NWI 
  6 Amerson, Kenneth          10 University            16-05.00   NWI 
  7 Ferrufino, Anthony        10 Venice                15-08.00   NWI 
  8 Martinez, David            9 University            15-01.00   NWI 
  9 Won, Edwin                 9 University            14-11.00   NWI 
 10 Balboa, Radley             9 Fairfax               14-07.00   NWI 
 11 Nocentelli, Jafarri        9 University            14-03.00   NWI 
 12 Benitez, Cristian          9 University            13-03.00   NWI 
 13 Watkins, Russel            9 University            12-05.00   NWI 
 13 Koscheka, Cole             9 University            12-05.00   NWI 
 15 Bekele, Henok              9 University            11-04.00   NWI 
 16 Rahimdel, Omid             9 University            11-03.00   NWI 
 17 Ono, Kensei                9 Venice                10-09.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Kenny               9 Palisades             36-10.00   NWI 
  2 Amerson, Kenneth          10 University            36-08.00   NWI 
  3 Logan, Marshall            9 Palisades             34-11.00   NWI 
  4 Gouche, Tyson              9 Palisades             33-00.00   NWI 
  5 Smith, Zarion             10 Palisades             31-00.00   NWI 
  6 Nwanoneyi, Obe            10 Palisades             30-01.00   NWI 
  7 Watkins, Russel            9 University            26-11.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put FROSH/SOPH
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Taishawn           9 University            35-00.00  
  2 Zurita, John              10 Fairfax               33-11.50  
  3 Paul-McGlothin, Isaiah    10 University            33-03.50  
  4 Reed, Jordan               9 Fairfax               32-10.00  
  5 Hernandez, Mike           10 Palisades             31-11.00  
  6 Alberto Fuentes, Michael  10 University            31-03.50  
  7 Kidus, Teferi             10 Palisades             30-07.50  
  8 Bautista, Angel           10 University            30-06.00  
  9 Thoman, Daniel            10 Palisades             29-05.25  
 10 Wright, Naim              10 Westchester           28-07.00  
 11 Bahari, Justin            10 Palisades             25-08.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash IS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ali, Omar                 12 Hamilton                 12.63   NWI 
  2 Escobar, Lenci            11 Hamilton                 15.87   NWI 
  3 Pitchford, Trenton        12 Hamilton                 22.13   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash IS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ali, Omar                 12 Hamilton               1:03.15  
  2 Escobar, Lenci            11 Hamilton               1:19.88  
  3 Pitchford, Trenton        12 Hamilton               1:47.07  
 
Boys Long Jump IS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ali, Omar                 12 Hamilton              10-03.00   NWI 
  2 Escobar, Lenci            11 Hamilton               9-10.00   NWI 
  3 Pitchford, Trenton        12 Hamilton               5-07.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put IS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valadez, Jonathan         11 Hamilton              27-09.00  
  2 Pitchford, Trenton        12 Hamilton              22-05.50  
  3 Escobar, Lenci            11 Hamilton              21-03.00