Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2018 05:53 PM
       CIF Southern Section Division 4 Prelims - 5/12/2018 to 5/19/2018        
                            Carpinteria High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Girls Division 4
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1830 Jazmyne Frost      11 Serra                    11.77Q  0.4  1 
  2 # 1505 Jenesis Sanford    11 Muir                     12.23Q  0.3  4 
  3 # 1835 Queen Okoh         11 Serra                    12.26Q +0.0  2 
  4 # 1573 Gabrielle Traylor  12 Notre Dame A             12.33Q  2.3  5 
  5 # 1608 Jahzara Richardso   9 Oaks Christi             12.40Q  1.2  3 
  6 # 1438 Ryan Greene        12 Maranatha                12.24q  0.4  1 
  7 # 1220 Blair McDonald     12 Chadwick                 12.54q  2.3  5 
  8 # 2130 Angelina Crittend  12 Whitney                  12.72q  1.2  3 
  9 # 2038 Shaniah Newby      11 Twentynine P             12.77q  0.3  4 
 10 # 1420 Liz Boland         12 Malibu                   12.79  +0.0  2  12.786
 11 # 1348 Laural Pittman      9 Heritage Chr             12.79   0.4  1  12.787
 12 # 1365 Leah Domantay      12 Immaculate H             12.79   0.3  4  12.788
 13 # 1008 Hailey Adams       10 Archer                   12.79   2.3  5  12.789
 14 # 1454 Catherine Malanga  10 Marlborough              12.83   2.3  5 
 15 # 1214 Elle Smith         11 Cate                     12.85   0.3  4 
 16 # 1653 Angie Gagnon       11 Oxford Acade             12.94   0.3  4 
 17 # 1485 Paige Baxstresser  12 Mission Coll             12.98   0.4  1 
 18 # 1318 Aubree Smith       11 Foothill Tec             13.01  +0.0  2 
 19 # 1679 Taylor Richardson  11 Paraclete                13.03   0.3  4 
 20 # 1481 Solunna Nwankwo    10 Mayfield                 13.04   0.4  1 
 21 # 1600 Laila Harris        9 Oaks Christi             13.07   1.2  3 
 22 # 1960 Tajanae Nettles    12 St. Mary's A             13.12  +0.0  2 
 23 # 1291 Madison Leroy       9 Flintridge/S             13.20   0.4  1  13.191
 24 # 1814 Mikayla Palmer     12 Santa Ynez               13.20  +0.0  2  13.198
 25 # 1356 Abi Hume           12 Hillcrest Ch             13.21   1.2  3 
 26 # 1396 Faith Hastey        9 Linfield Chr             13.25   0.3  4 
 27 # 1674 Oliva Maish        11 Paraclete                13.29   0.4  1 
 28 # 1677 Destiny Ramsey     12 Paraclete                13.33  +0.0  2 
 29 # 1741 Lidia Perzyna      10 Ramona Conve             13.41   2.3  5 
 30 # 1154 Elizabeth McWater  12 Calvary Chap             13.57   2.3  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Girls Division 4
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 # 1830 Jazmyne Frost      11 Serra                    24.23Q +0.0  1 
  2 # 1608 Jahzara Richardso   9 Oaks Christi             24.98Q  0.6  2 
  3 # 1835 Queen Okoh         11 Serra                    25.11Q -0.6  5 
  4 # 1889 Sydney Bentley     11 St. Bernard              25.29Q -1.7  4 
  5 # 1505 Jenesis Sanford    11 Muir                     25.32Q  1.2  3 
  6 # 1955 Isreal Conerly     11 St. Mary's A             25.37q  0.6  2 
  7 # 1573 Gabrielle Traylor  12 Notre Dame A             25.56q -0.6  5 
  8 # 1220 Blair McDonald     12 Chadwick                 25.64q +0.0  1 
  9 # 2038 Shaniah Newby      11 Twentynine P             25.79q  0.6  2 
 10 # 1595 Brooklyn Courtnal   9 Oaks Christi             25.80  -1.7  4 
 11 # 2145 Asha Fletcher      11 Wildwood                 25.92   1.2  3 
 12 # 1162 Liza Jacoby        12 Campbell Hal             25.96   1.2  3 
 13 # 1954 Taryn Wilson       12 St. Margaret             25.99   1.2  3 
 14 # 2130 Angelina Crittend  12 Whitney                  26.27  -1.7  4 
 15 # 1600 Laila Harris        9 Oaks Christi             26.41  +0.0  1  26.405
 16 # 1438 Ryan Greene        12 Maranatha                26.41  -0.6  5  26.407
 17 # 1348 Laural Pittman      9 Heritage Chr             26.55  +0.0  1 
 18 # 2127 Makala Thomas      12 Westridge                26.57   0.6  2 
 19 # 1214 Elle Smith         11 Cate                     26.82  -1.7  4 
 20 # 1008 Hailey Adams       10 Archer                   26.87   0.6  2 
 21 # 1485 Paige Baxstresser  12 Mission Coll             26.89  -0.6  5 
 22 # 1875 Jaena Bell          9 St. Anthony              26.97  -0.6  5 
 23 # 1249 Deanne Evans       12 Desert Chris             26.99  -0.6  5 
 24 # 1439 Zoe Harvey         11 Maranatha                27.11  -1.7  4 
 25 # 1814 Mikayla Palmer     12 Santa Ynez               27.17  -1.7  4 
 26 # 1420 Liz Boland         12 Malibu                   27.24   0.6  2 
 27 # 1679 Taylor Richardson  11 Paraclete                27.58  +0.0  1 
 28 # 1318 Aubree Smith       11 Foothill Tec             27.68   1.2  3 
 29 # 1588 Malayah White       9 Nuview Bridg             28.18   1.2  3 
 30 # 2169 Ella Whitehouse    10 Woodcrest Ch             28.20   0.6  2 
 31 # 1790 Nadiah Palomares   11 San Gabriel              28.41  -0.6  5 
 32 # 1336 Nuvia Cervantes    12 Hamilton                 28.82  -1.7  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Girls Division 4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1889 Sydney Bentley     11 St. Bernard              56.26Q  1 
  2 # 1831 Jaylah Herron      12 Serra                    56.48Q  2 
  3 # 1955 Isreal Conerly     11 St. Mary's A             57.34Q  3 
  4 # 1963 Summer Reid         9 St. Mary's A             58.27Q  5 
  5 # 1589 Raeshell Austin     9 Oaks Christi             59.56Q  4 
  6 # 1595 Brooklyn Courtnal   9 Oaks Christi             57.18q  1 
  7 # 1162 Liza Jacoby        12 Campbell Hal             59.22q  1 
  8 # 1371 Jenna Krostag      10 La Reina                 59.33q  5 
  9 # 1288 Lauren Bolte       10 Flintridge/S             59.86q  3 
 10 # 1774 Katryn Goggins      9 Rosary                   61.27   4 
 11 # 1789 Sydney McCord      11 Sage Hill                61.51   2 
 12 # 1663 Olivia Clark        9 Pacifica Chr             61.66   1 
 13 # 2020 Tess Edwards       11 Thacher                  62.05   2 
 14 # 1915 Dalila Rincan      11 St. Geneviev             62.48   4 
 15 # 2092 Amanda Hogan       10 Viewpoint                62.62   5 
 16 # 1810 Christiana Heron   11 Santa Ynez               62.97   3 
 17 # 1238 Colette Wang       11 Crean Luther             63.08   1 
 18 # 1397 Keslyn Henson       9 Linfield Chr             63.28   5 
 19 # 1115 Kathryn Saxton     10 Cal. Acad. M             63.36   3 
 20 # 1775 Julia Gonzalez     12 Rosary                   63.44   2 
 21 # 1722 Gabriella Florian   9 Providence (             63.50   5 
 22 # 1521 Mackenzie Bland    12 Nipomo                   63.64   2 
 23 # 1249 Deanne Evans       12 Desert Chris             63.95   1 
 24 # 1976 Breanna Ceja        9 St. Paul                 63.97   3 
 25 # 1790 Nadiah Palomares   11 San Gabriel              64.00   4 
 26 # 1704 Oge Ogbogu         10 Poly (Pasade             64.09   4 
 27 # 1986 Samantha Martinez  11 St. Paul                 64.84   1 
 28 # 1358 Lauren McQueen      9 Hillcrest Ch             65.18   2 
 29 # 1038 Davina Torres       9 Bassett                  65.63   3 
 30 # 1518 Kat Anderson        9 Nipomo                   66.31   1 
 31 # 1264 Lorena Izarraras   10 Fillmore                 66.72   2 
 32 # 1124 Anna Treder        11 Cal. Luthera             68.23   5 
 33 # 1149 Anna Cassaro       10 Calvary Chap             69.66   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Girls Division 4
===================================================================
 Line Up in Reverse of Hip Numbers
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1483 Audrey Suarez       9 Mayfield               2:14.63Q  3 
  2 # 1469 Malina Yago        12 Marymount              2:16.40Q  1 
  3 # 1615 Hannah Wilson      10 Oaks Christi           2:16.81Q  2 
  4 # 1463 Caitlin Donovan     9 Marymount              2:17.15q  1 
  5 # 2057 Marian Ledesma     12 Valley Chris           2:17.38q  1 
  6 # 1646 Maya Bryson         9 Oxford Acade           2:17.51q  2 
  7 # 1840 Maya Rush           9 Serra                  2:18.37q  3 
  8 # 1455 Nina Rhone         11 Marlborough            2:18.40q  3 
  9 # 1566 Alexandra Lomeli   11 Notre Dame A           2:18.58q  2 
 10 # 1277 Sasha Codiga       11 Flintridge P           2:19.02   2 
 11 # 1321 Hana Vrablik       11 Foothill Tec           2:21.24   1 
 12 # 1207 Isabela Montes De  12 Cate                   2:21.40   3 
 13 # 1298 Hannah Dearman-So   9 Foothill Tec           2:21.52   1 
 14 # 1301 Kennedy Gomez      11 Foothill Tec           2:21.65   3 
 15 # 1273 Carissa Rodriguez  11 Fillmore               2:22.40   1 
 16 # 1471 Laura Arcia        11 Mayfield               2:25.65   3 
 17 # 1851 Brooke Golik       12 Sierra Canyo           2:26.37   1 
 18 # 1161 Kelly Grossman     10 Campbell Hal           2:26.61   2 
 19 # 1663 Olivia Clark        9 Pacifica Chr           2:26.65   2 
 20 # 1337 Alexia Delgadillo  11 Hamilton               2:27.09   2 
 21 # 1817 Hanni Richter      11 Santa Ynez             2:28.05   3 
 22 # 1974 Ruth Blanco        12 St. Paul               2:28.15   2 
 23 # 1528 Jackie Lopez       12 Nipomo                 2:28.35   1 
 24 # 1682 Maggie Theologidy   9 Paraclete              2:28.54   3  2:28.532
 25 # 2140 Sunitha Vallinaya  12 Whitney                2:28.54   3  2:28.536
 26 # 1550 Maria Ruvalcaba    11 Nordhoff               2:29.58   2 
 27 # 2144 Adele Carcano      10 Wildwood               2:30.22   2 
 28 # 1231 Emma Lottmann      12 Crean Luther           2:31.91   2 
 29 # 1783 Anarely Hernandez  11 Sacred Heart           2:34.82   2 
 30 # 1434 Rhona McChesney    10 Mammoth                2:35.57   3 
 31 # 1991 Yobana Covarrubia  11 St. Pius X-S           2:36.44   3 
 32 # 1153 Lauren Jeremiah    10 Calvary Chap           2:40.71   1 
 33 # 2165 Michaela Stanley   11 Woodcrest Ch           2:45.58   1 
 34 # 1694 Eva Orozco         10 Pilgrim                2:49.82   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Girls Division 4
===================================================================
 Line Up in Reverse of Hip Numbers
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2096 Mia Barnett         9 Village Chri           5:01.82Q  2 
  2 # 1483 Audrey Suarez       9 Mayfield               5:03.72Q  1 
  3 # 1469 Malina Yago        12 Marymount              5:07.73q  2 
  4 # 1273 Carissa Rodriguez  11 Fillmore               5:08.28q  1 
  5 # 1297 Olivia Burton      12 Foothill Tec           5:08.91q  2 
  6 # 1928 Andi Carnell       11 St. Margaret           5:09.99q  1 
  7 # 1207 Isabela Montes De  12 Cate                   5:10.07q  2 
  8 # 1804 Emily Donahue      12 Santa Ynez             5:10.32q  2 
  9 # 1321 Hana Vrablik       11 Foothill Tec           5:13.67q  1 
 10 # 1974 Ruth Blanco        12 St. Paul               5:15.18   2 
 11 # 1304 Lauren Kearney     11 Foothill Tec           5:16.15   1 
 12 # 1064 Hailey McGivney     9 Big Bear               5:19.53   2 
 13 # 1270 Diana Perez        11 Fillmore               5:20.92   1 
 14 # 2115 Lily Miller         9 Webb                   5:21.80   2 
 15 # 1097 Olivia Ingram      11 Brentwood              5:22.61   1 
 16 # 1938 Charlotte Jones    10 St. Margaret           5:23.49   1 
 17 # 1337 Alexia Delgadillo  11 Hamilton               5:23.73   2 
 18 # 1823 Kiely West         10 Santa Ynez             5:29.52   2 
 19 # 1713 Brooke Burciaga     9 Pomona Catho           5:29.98   1 
 20 # 1161 Kelly Grossman     10 Campbell Hal           5:30.40   2 
 21 # 1705 Sophie Phinney     10 Poly (Pasade           5:31.92   1 
 22 # 1927 Madeleine Arundal   9 St. Margaret           5:33.05   1 
 23 # 1528 Jackie Lopez       12 Nipomo                 5:34.52   1 
 24 # 2173 Molly May           9 Xavier Prep            5:47.15   2 
 25 # 1415 Kaydee Inouye      10 Louisville             5:48.20   1 
 26 # 1725 Carissa Guardado   10 Providence (           5:54.18   2 
 27 # 1786 Alexa Zaragoza     11 Sacred Heart           5:55.62   1 
 28 # 1390 Luca Burns         10 Linfield Chr           5:57.74   2 
 29 # 1991 Yobana Covarrubia  11 St. Pius X-S           5:57.99   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Girls Division 4
===================================================================
 Line Up in Reverse of Hip Numbers
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2096 Mia Barnett         9 Village Chri          10:58.76Q  2 
  2 # 1804 Emily Donahue      12 Santa Ynez            11:16.35Q  1 
  3 # 1474 Sidney Hendricks   12 Mayfield              11:25.15q  2 
  4 # 1304 Lauren Kearney     11 Foothill Tec          11:25.64q  1 
  5 # 1787 Brooklyn Button    12 Sage Hill             11:26.05q  2 
  6 # 1057 Kaia Hoak          11 Big Bear              11:27.72q  1 
  7 # 1295 Blythe Blakeman    11 Foothill Tec          11:36.58q  2 
  8 # 2115 Lily Miller         9 Webb                  11:37.86q  1 
  9 # 1155 Elizabeth Radmilo  11 Calvary Chap          11:39.74q  2 
 10 # 1069 Marin Stamer       11 Big Bear              11:40.20   2 
 11 # 1315 Gretchen Scherrei  10 Foothill Tec          11:43.37   1 
 12 # 1270 Diana Perez        11 Fillmore              11:53.88   1 
 13 # 1666 Angela Adelantar   10 Paraclete             11:56.97   1 
 14 # 1337 Alexia Delgadillo  11 Hamilton              11:58.18   1 
 15 # 1433 Jordyn Harper      10 Mammoth               11:59.92   2 
 16 # 1705 Sophie Phinney     10 Poly (Pasade          12:03.47   1 
 17 # 1097 Olivia Ingram      11 Brentwood             12:04.99   2 
 18 # 1823 Kiely West         10 Santa Ynez            12:08.79   2 
 19 # 2017 Karina Anderson     9 Thacher               12:20.67   1 
 20 # 1712 Burciaga Brooke     9 Pomona Catho          12:23.57   1 
 21 # 2095 Elizabeth Scott    10 Viewpoint             12:28.91   2 
 22 # 1496 Audrey McClish     11 Morro Bay             12:43.21   2 
 23 # 1725 Carissa Guardado   10 Providence (          12:51.35   1 
 24 # 1055 Rosa Franco        12 Big Bear              12:52.40   2 
 25 # 1567 Amy Mcclune        10 Notre Dame A          12:57.58   2 
 26 # 1415 Kaydee Inouye      10 Louisville            12:57.84   1 
 27 # 2101 Claire Muscat      12 Village Chri          13:03.64   2 
 28 # 1781 Gema Buelna        11 Sacred Heart          13:05.24   2 
 29 # 2054 Cameron Erickson   10 Valley Chris          13:08.56   1 
 30 # 1020 Paige Newsham      12 Arrowhead Ch          13:10.13   2 
 31 # 1917 Evelyn Santiago    10 St. Geneviev          13:14.15   1 
 32 # 2159 Jenna Elton        10 Woodcrest Ch          13:24.27   1 
 33 # 1394 Brianna DiPierro   12 Linfield Chr          13:36.57   1 
 34 # 1132 Joselyn Dominguez  10 California M          13:50.33   1 
 35 # 1786 Alexa Zaragoza     11 Sacred Heart          13:58.83   2 
 36 # 1782 Paulina Buelna     10 Sacred Heart          14:04.79   1 
 37 # 1694 Eva Orozco         10 Pilgrim               14:10.19   2 
 38 # 1735 Guadalupe Martine  11 Public Safet          14:37.67   2 
 -- # 2142 Dani Barrett       11 Wildwood                   DNF   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Girls Division 4
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 # 1874 Atkinson Asjah      9 St. Anthony              14.92Q  1.2  2 
  2 # 2019 Caroline Delvecch  11 Thacher                  15.08Q  0.4  3 
  3 # 2008 Merran Grindley     9 Templeton                16.01Q  1.0  4 
  4 # 1959 Trinity May        10 St. Mary's A             16.15Q  1.1  5 
  5 # 1501 Micah Fulton       12 Muir                     16.20Q  1.3  1 
  6 # 1009 Starlynn Brown      9 Archer                   16.04q  1.2  2 
  7 # 1776 Sara Griffith      12 Rosary                   16.24q  1.3  1 
  8 # 1681 Brianna Smith      11 Paraclete                16.32q  1.0  4 
  9 # 1227 Megan Horn         12 Crean Luther             16.33q  1.3  1 
 10 # 1223 Christina Baker    12 Crean Luther             16.37   1.1  5 
 11 # 1591 Tasha Bierling     11 Oaks Christi             16.53   0.4  3  16.521
 12 # 1654 Brenda Huang       10 Oxford Acade             16.53   0.4  3  16.529
 13 # 2003 Julia Aurignac     12 Templeton                16.54   1.1  5 
 14 # 1058 Elizabeth Huefner  11 Big Bear                 16.66   1.2  2 
 15 # 1045 Adaleigh Ramos     11 Bell-Jeff                16.69   1.0  4 
 16 # 1503 Cynthia Hill       11 Muir                     16.81   1.2  2 
 17 # 1049 Makayla Edwards    12 Bethel Chris             17.20   1.1  5 
 18 # 1739 Nathalie Castanos  11 Ramona Conve             17.23   0.4  3 
 19 # 1673 Madelyn Johnson    12 Paraclete                17.31   0.4  3 
 20 # 1089 Amalya Mahloch     10 Bishop Montg             17.45   1.2  2 
 21 # 1357 Ashley Hume        10 Hillcrest Ch             17.59   1.2  2 
 22 # 1443 Audrey Rekedal      9 Maranatha                17.90   1.0  4 
 23 # 1199 Yvette Zamora      12 Carpinteria              17.92   1.3  1  17.911
 24 # 1406 Caylan Medley      10 Linfield Chr             17.92   1.1  5  17.917
 25 # 1484 Sarah Tupy          9 Mayfield                 17.99   1.0  4 
 26 # 2074 Jade Castro        12 Vasquez                  18.04   1.3  1 
 27 # 2066 Kathryn Tamminga   10 Valley Chris             18.08   1.1  5 
 28 # 1419 Asher Andrus       10 Malibu                   18.15   1.3  1 
 29 # 1664 Georgia Kelsey     10 Pacifica Chr             18.24   1.0  4 
 30 # 1709 Tallula Sheridan   10 Poly (Pasade             18.34   0.4  3 
 31 # 2102 Madison Fabbian    11 Villanova Pr             18.52   1.1  5 
 32 # 1185 Alejandra Cardona  11 Carpinteria              18.60   1.1  5 
 33 # 1797 Savannah Naasz     10 San Jacinto              18.90   0.4  3 
 34 # 1156 Elizabeth Trinh    11 Calvary Chap             18.98   1.2  2 
 35 # 1628 Micaela Cruz       11 Ontario Chri             19.98   1.0  4 
 36 # 2169 Ella Whitehouse    10 Woodcrest Ch             20.41   1.0  4 
 37 # 1120 Kassi Aguilar      10 Cal. Luthera             22.49   1.2  2 
 -- # 1113 Kaila Ogi           9 Cal. Acad. M                DQ   1.3  1  Hands #9 & Under #10
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Girls Division 4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1501 Micah Fulton       12 Muir                     45.40Q  1 
  2 # 1874 Atkinson Asjah      9 St. Anthony              46.08Q  2 
  3 # 1960 Tajanae Nettles    12 St. Mary's A             47.30Q  5 
  4 # 1591 Tasha Bierling     11 Oaks Christi             47.46Q  3 
  5 # 2003 Julia Aurignac     12 Templeton                47.83Q  4 
  6 # 2019 Caroline Delvecch  11 Thacher                  47.47q  2 
  7 # 2066 Kathryn Tamminga   10 Valley Chris             47.75q  3 
  8 # 1681 Brianna Smith      11 Paraclete                47.92q  3 
  9 # 1772 Maddy Fetter       12 Rosary                   48.48q  1 
 10 # 1238 Colette Wang       11 Crean Luther             48.58   5 
 11 # 1828 Kalea Brown        10 Serra                    48.74   1 
 12 # 1227 Megan Horn         12 Crean Luther             48.81   4 
 13 # 1009 Starlynn Brown      9 Archer                   48.85   4 
 14 # 1058 Elizabeth Huefner  11 Big Bear                 49.59   4 
 15 # 2065 Emma Spresney      10 Valley Chris             49.62   2 
 16 # 2074 Jade Castro        12 Vasquez                  49.79   4 
 17 # 1535 Claudia Adelman    11 Nordhoff                 49.83   1 
 18 # 2010 Vivian Hawkins     10 Templeton                49.89   5 
 19 # 1912 Alexa Ortega       12 St. Geneviev             50.13   5 
 20 # 1484 Sarah Tupy          9 Mayfield                 50.44   3 
 21 # 1115 Kathryn Saxton     10 Cal. Acad. M             50.67   5 
 22 # 1673 Madelyn Johnson    12 Paraclete                50.78   4 
 23 # 1045 Adaleigh Ramos     11 Bell-Jeff                50.91   2 
 24 # 2154 Kay Sela           12 Windward                 51.04   4 
 25 # 1722 Gabriella Florian   9 Providence (             51.06   1 
 26 # 1628 Micaela Cruz       11 Ontario Chri             51.20   3 
 27 # 1199 Yvette Zamora      12 Carpinteria              51.24   1 
 28 # 1375 Michelle Algiers    9 La Salle                 51.35   5 
 29 # 1417 Collette Aldrich   11 Malibu                   51.36   2 
 30 # 1482 Marissa Perez      12 Mayfield                 51.50   2 
 31 # 1544 Emerson McNeil     10 Nordhoff                 51.54   3 
 32 # 2059 Keely Long         12 Valley Chris             51.56   4 
 33 # 1419 Asher Andrus       10 Malibu                   52.06   5 
 34 # 1739 Nathalie Castanos  11 Ramona Conve             52.78   3 
 35 # 1395 Kristina DiPierro  12 Linfield Chr             52.79   3 
 36 # 1141 Taylor Thornburg   11 California M             52.82   2 
 37 # 1030 Claudia Gonzalez   10 Bassett                  53.21   1 
 38 # 1068 Arabella Spink     12 Big Bear                 54.58   5 
 39 # 1335 Fanny Amaya Brion  12 Hamilton                 57.24   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Girls Division 4
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Serra                                                 46.86Q  5 
     1) #1835 Queen Okoh 11             2) #1831 Jaylah Herron 12         
     3) #1839 Destinee Reid 11          4) #1830 Jazmyne Frost 11         
     5) #1824 Cerenity Aaron 11         6) #1840 Maya Rush 9              
  2 Oaks Christian                                        48.72Q  1 
     1) #1608 Jahzara Richardson 9      2) #1589 Raeshell Austin 9        
     3) #1600 Laila Harris 9            4) #1595 Brooklyn Courtnall 9     
     5) #1596 Camryn Davis 12           6) #1591 Tasha Bierling 11        
  3 St. Mary's Academy                                    48.81Q  2 
     1) #1958 Timeera Lewis 12          2) #1960 Tajanae Nettles 12       
     3) #1955 Isreal Conerly 11         4) #1963 Summer Reid 9            
     5) #1956 Vinae Edwards 9           6) #1962 Brianna Picart 10        
  4 Notre Dame Academy                                    50.00Q  4 
     1) #1564 Monica Gonzalez 11        2) #1568 Camille Porter 9         
     3) #1569 Kayla Ramos 12            4) #1573 Gabrielle Traylor 12     
     5) #1571 Gabrielle Strawn 11       6) #1565 Iliyani Lambey 11        
  5 St. Anthony                                           50.07Q  3 
     1) #1875 Jaena Bell 9              2) #1874 Atkinson Asjah 9         
     3) #1886 Drew Sharp 10             4) #1880 Lee London 10            
     5) #1872 Isabel Alviar 10          6) #1873 Erin Anderson 10         
  6 St. Margarets                                         49.82q  5 
     1) #1954 Taryn Wilson 12           2) #1936 Molly Green 9            
     3) #1943 Lauren McCaffrey 12       4) #1951 Jada Thomas 12           
     5) #1953 Lauryn Wilson 10          6) #1929 Cami Cassinelli 10       
  7 Oxford Academy                                        50.71q  3 
     1) #1659 Nandita Rangu 11          2) #1653 Angie Gagnon 11          
     3) #1656 Anna Nguyen 12            4) #1646 Maya Bryson 9            
     5) #1658 Audrey Pham 10            6) #1654 Brenda Huang 10          
  8 Paraclete                                             50.79q  4 
     1) #1674 Oliva Maish 11            2) #1681 Brianna Smith 11         
     3) #1673 Madelyn Johnson 12        4) #1679 Taylor Richardson 11     
  9 Muir                                                  50.91q  5 
     1) #1505 Jenesis Sanford 11        2) #1506 Lela Theus 11            
     3) #1500 Delilah Ervin 10          4) #1502 Sophia Grimes 11         
 10 Rosary                                                51.11   2  51.108
     1) #1772 Maddy Fetter 12           2) #1778 Sam Rezak 12             
     3) #1773 Emma Goggins 10           4) #1774 Katryn Goggins 9         
     5) #1771 Leah Barbee 9             6) #1775 Julia Gonzalez 12        
 11 Chadwick                                              51.11   2  51.110
     1) #1219 Leah Hohauser 10          2) #1216 Macy Dimson 11           
     3) #1221 Claire Poindexter 9       4) #1220 Blair McDonald 12        
 12 Whitney                                               51.13   2 
     1) #2135 Charmaine Lee 12          2) #2139 Leanna Theam 11          
     3) #2138 Ola Ogan 10               4) #2130 Angelina Crittenden 12   
     5) #2131 Mmasiolu Gamero 9         6) #2136 Annie Lin 10             
 13 St. Bernard                                           51.17   1 
     1) #1903 Meghan Washington 10      2) #1898 Chelise Scott 12         
     3) #1896 Ashanti Salazar 10        4) #1889 Sydney Bentley 11        
     5) #1894 Jaden Matthews 10         6)                                
 14 Cate                                                  51.31   4 
     1) #1201 Rovenna Armi 11           2) #1211 Sarah Polowczak 11       
     3) #1212 Rivers Sheehan 11         4) #1214 Elle Smith 11            
     5) #1209 Tali Nam 9                6) #1208 Neema Mugofwa 10         
 15 Valley Christian (Cerr.)                              51.49   5 
     1) #2053 Janna Dunk 10             2) #2071 Kennedy Wesley 11        
     3) #2057 Marian Ledesma 12         4) #2066 Kathryn Tamminga 10      
     5) #2065 Emma Spresney 10          6) #2059 Keely Long 12            
 16 Mayfield                                              51.73   4 
     1) #1482 Marissa Perez 12          2) #1479 Isabella Mendoza 12      
     3) #1480 Amaka Nwankwo 12          4) #1481 Solunna Nwankwo 10       
 17 Bishop Montgomery                                     52.03   1 
     1) #1079 Mya Affalo 10             2) #1084 Sienna James 12          
     3) #1085 Lauren Joseph 11          4) #1083 Simone Jackson 9         
     5) #1089 Amalya Mahloch 10         6)                                
 18 Marlborough                                           52.04   1 
     1) #1454 Catherine Malanga 10      2) #1450 Cynara Fox 10            
     3) #1456 Sonora Robles 9           4) #1452 Lucy Hutchins 10         
     5) #1455 Nina Rhone 11             6) #1453 Jillian Magtoto 11       
 19 Archer                                                52.39   3 
     1) #1017 Dominque White 12         2) #1012 Nia Mosby 10             
     3) #1009 Starlynn Brown 9          4) #1008 Hailey Adams 10          
     5) #1014 Giana Parks 9             6) #1015 Aniyah Shirehjini 9      
 20 Linfield Christian                                    52.44   3 
     1) #1400 Makenna Leigh 12          2) #1387 Mykah Bisson 10          
     3) #1410 Mackenzie Reyes 12        4) #1396 Faith Hastey 9           
     5) #1404 Kaelyn McCann 10          6) #1398 Nayana Jenkins 12        
 21 Malibu                                                52.68   5 
     1) #1417 Collette Aldrich 11       2) #1429 Rivers Redclay 11        
     3) #1422 Sara Cosentino 12         4) #1420 Liz Boland 12            
     5) #1419 Asher Andrus 10           6)                                
 22 Templeton                                             52.69   3 
     1) #2014 Siena Sagely 9            2) #2004 Caitlyn Chesson 11       
     3) #2008 Merran Grindley 9         4) #2003 Julia Aurignac 12        
     5) #2009 Ella Hanchett 10          6) #2005 Paige Cuddy 12           
 23 Westridge                                             52.70   3 
     1) #2122 Summer Garrison 12        2) #2124 Sophia Makarem 11        
     3) #2127 Makala Thomas 12          4) #2125 Isabelle Peng 12         
 24 Nordhoff                                              52.76   5 
     1) #1538 Karys Everett 9           2) #1535 Claudia Adelman 11       
     3) #1549 Carla Rodas 10            4) #1544 Emerson McNeil 10        
     5) #1541 Delylia Hackworth 10      6) #1543 Ily Litonjua 10          
 25 St. Genevieve                                         53.52   2 
     1) #1915 Dalila Rincan 11          2) #1912 Alexa Ortega 12          
     3) #1909 Evelyn Gomez 12           4) #1911 Xthlali Nunez 10         
 26 Hillcrest Christan/TO                                 53.56   5 
     1) #1357 Ashley Hume 10            2) #1356 Abi Hume 12              
     3) #1355 Madison Hagge 9           4) #1358 Lauren McQueen 9         
 27 Foothill Technology                                   53.88   4 
     1) #1310 Natalie Ortiz 10          2) #1318 Aubree Smith 11          
     3) #1309 Dylan Mullaney 9          4) #1324 Thea Wulff 9             
     5) #1294 Marie Bell 9              6) #1299 Alyssa Duque 9           
 28 Vasquez                                               54.68   2 
     1) #2088 Charlee Trusel 12         2) #2089 Julia Vidal 12           
     3) #2074 Jade Castro 12            4) #2085 Devon Risser 12          
     5) #2087 Demi Trepanier 10         6) #2077 Nathalie Franco 12       
 29 Campbell Hall                                         55.08   1 
     1) #1159 Tenley Gonor 10           2) #1161 Kelly Grossman 10        
     3) #1162 Liza Jacoby 12            4) #1168 Lauren Zatulove 11       
 30 Heritage Christian                                    55.19   4 
     1) #1341 Katherine Arvizu 10       2) #1349 Liliana Ramsay 12        
     3) #1347 AJ Oden 10                4) #1348 Laural Pittman 9         
     5) #1345 Abigail Crisolo 10        6) #1352 Elieen Wang 12           
 31 Ramona Convent                                        55.31   3  55.306
     1) #1739 Nathalie Castanos 11      2) #1745 Olivia Virgen 10         
     3) #1742 Dani Salatino 12          4) #1741 Lidia Perzyna 10         
     5) #1743 Catie Sanchez 10          6)                                
 32 Grace Bretheren                                       55.31   3  55.308
     1) #1330 Madison Brown 9           2) #1328 Hannah Aranda 10         
     3) #1333 Maddie Schimke 9          4)                                
     5) #1334 Kaelyn Shurtz 12          6)                                
 33 New Roads                                             55.76   1 
     1) #1516 Phoenix Updyke 11         2) #1515 Carolina Salas 10        
     3) #1507 Victoria Broughton 10     4) #1512 Aaliyah Mack 9           
 34 Carnegie (Riv)                                        56.45   4 
     1) #1175 Cheylynd McLucas 10       2) #1174 Aleis McCord 9           
     3) #1171 Talia English 11          4) #1176 Michell Molina 10        
     5) #1179 Jasmine Perez 10          6)                                
 35 Temecula Prep                                         61.63   4 
     1) #2000 Mariday Verdei 11         2) #2001 Caitlin Vogt 10          
     3) #1997 Priya Mapleton 9          4) #1995 Faith Fernandez 9        
     5) #2002 Jami Wiggins 12           6) #1998 Sophia Mapleton 12       
 -- Nuview Bridge                                            DQ   2  Outside Run Up Zone
     1) #1587 Amora Valencia 12         2) #1578 Taylor Gamble 12         
     3) #1577 Angellque Duham 11        4) #1575 Halie Block 11           
     5) #1576 MeCailyn Dorsey 9         6) #1588 Malayah White 9          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Girls Division 4
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian                                      3:57.03Q  1 
     1) #1615 Hannah Wilson 10          2) #1608 Jahzara Richardson 9     
     3) #1589 Raeshell Austin 9         4) #1593 Courtnall Brooklyn 9     
     5) #1591 Tasha Bierling 11         6) #1600 Laila Harris 9           
  2 Serra                                               3:57.54Q  2 
     1) #1831 Jaylah Herron 12          2) #1840 Maya Rush 9              
     3) #1835 Queen Okoh 11             4) #1830 Jazmyne Frost 11         
     5) #1839 Destinee Reid 11          6) #1828 Kalea Brown 10           
  3 Marymount                                           4:02.66Q  5 
     1) #1464 Skye Embray 11            2) #1467 Lucia Perez-Saignar 10   
     3) #1468 Ava Prunier-Herman 11     4) #1469 Malina Yago 12           
     5) #1463 Caitlin Donovan 9         6)                                
  4 St. Mary's Academy                                  4:03.09Q  4 
     1) #1958 Timeera Lewis 12          2) #1963 Summer Reid 9            
     3) #1955 Isreal Conerly 11         4) #1960 Tajanae Nettles 12       
     5) #1962 Brianna Picart 10         6) #1956 Vinae Edwards 9          
  5 Rosary                                              4:09.85Q  3 
     1) #1772 Maddy Fetter 12           2) #1773 Emma Goggins 10          
     3) #1774 Katryn Goggins 9          4) #1775 Julia Gonzalez 12        
     5) #1780 Lauren Vasquez 11         6) #1777 Emma Hoferer 11          
  6 Foothill Technology                                 4:07.87q  4 
     1) #1301 Kennedy Gomez 11          2) #1298 Hannah Dearman-So 9      
     3) #1316 Brooke Secreto 9          4) #1321 Hana Vrablik 11          
     5) #1297 Olivia Burton 12          6) #1304 Lauren Kearney 11        
  7 St. Margarets                                       4:12.71q  3 
     1) #1938 Charlotte Jones 10        2) #1943 Lauren McCaffrey 12      
     3) #1929 Cami Cassinelli 10        4) #1954 Taryn Wilson 12          
     5) #1946 Nicole Ryu 10             6) #1928 Andi Carnell 11          
  8 Cate                                                4:15.19q  3 
     1) #1214 Elle Smith 11             2) #1201 Rovenna Armi 11          
     3) #1211 Sarah Polowczak 11        4) #1207 Isabela Montes De Oca 12 
     5) #1205 Brenda Martinez-ruiz 9    6) #1206 Fritze Mayer 9           
  9 Campbell Hall                                       4:15.69q  1 
     1) #1159 Tenley Gonor 10           2) #1161 Kelly Grossman 10        
     3) #1162 Liza Jacoby 12            4) #1168 Lauren Zatulove 11       
 10 Oxford Academy                                      4:16.40   2 
     1) #1658 Audrey Pham 10            2) #1659 Nandita Rangu 11         
     3) #1656 Anna Nguyen 12            4) #1646 Maya Bryson 9            
     5) #1653 Angie Gagnon 11           6) #1649 Angela Choi 9            
 11 St. Bernard                                         4:16.41   5 
     1) #1889 Sydney Bentley 11         2) #1896 Ashanti Salazar 10       
     3) #1903 Meghan Washington 10      4) #1897 Blair Scott 12           
     5) #1894 Jaden Matthews 10         6)                                
 12 Templeton                                           4:16.59   5 
     1) #2003 Julia Aurignac 12         2) #2179 Natalie Leavitt 10       
     3) #2010 Vivian Hawkins 10         4) #2008 Merran Grindley 9        
     5) #2011 Karen Nicholson 12        6) #2005 Paige Cuddy 12           
 13 Mayfield                                            4:17.92   5 
     1) #1482 Marissa Perez 12          2) #1471 Laura Arcia 11           
     3) #1478 Emma Linde 12             4) #1475 Mendoza Isabella 12      
     5) #1484 Sarah Tupy 9              6) #1476 Beegle Jolie 9           
 14 Paraclete                                           4:19.25   2 
     1) #1674 Oliva Maish 11            2) #1666 Angela Adelantar 10      
     3) #1682 Maggie Theologidy 9       4) #1681 Brianna Smith 11         
 15 Nipomo                                              4:19.98   1 
     1) #1518 Kat Anderson 9            2) #1526 Madrid Holland 11        
     3) #1528 Jackie Lopez 12           4) #1521 Mackenzie Bland 12       
     5) #1532 Clarissa Simonson 9       6) #1534 Madelyn Witcher 11       
 16 Linfield Christian                                  4:20.33   2 
     1) #1400 Makenna Leigh 12          2) #1384 Dani Angello 10          
     3) #1402 Savanah Maes 9            4) #1397 Keslyn Henson 9          
     5) #1388 Sienna Blanche 9          6) #1406 Caylan Medley 10         
 17 Whitney                                             4:21.32   3 
     1) #2139 Leanna Theam 11           2) #2136 Annie Lin 10             
     3) #2140 Sunitha Vallinayagam 12   4) #2130 Angelina Crittenden 12   
     5) #2128 Emma Centeno 11           6) #2137 Brianna Morales 10       
 18 Notre Dame Academy                                  4:22.28   4 
     1) #1564 Monica Gonzalez 11        2) #1566 Alexandra Lomeli 11      
     3) #1569 Kayla Ramos 12            4) #1568 Camille Porter 9         
     5) #1570 Michelle Stauber 12       6) #1572 Kendra Teraoka 9         
 19 Nordhoff                                            4:23.50   3 
     1) #1535 Claudia Adelman 11        2) #1548 Jasmine Ramirez 10       
     3) #1550 Maria Ruvalcaba 11        4) #1544 Emerson McNeil 10        
     5) #1543 Ily Litonjua 10           6) #1549 Carla Rodas 10           
 20 St. Paul                                            4:25.63   4 
     1) #1972 Michelle Adanto 12        2) #1985 Raegan Lucero 11         
     3) #1974 Ruth Blanco 12            4) #1986 Samantha Martinez 11     
     5) #1976 Breanna Ceja 9            6) #1988 Citlali Pichardo 12      
 21 Poly (Pasadena)                                     4:26.07   2 
     1) #1709 Tallula Sheridan 10       2) #1708 Sophie Schleifer 9       
     3) #1707 Olivia Schleifer 9        4) #1704 Oge Ogbogu 10            
     5) #1698 Regan Gray 10             6) #1705 Sophie Phinney 10        
 22 La Salle                                            4:28.04   5 
     1) #1378 Arlie Leveque 9           2) #1376 Sophia Ibbotson 10       
     3) #1382 Lia Shaw 9                4) #1375 Michelle Algiers 9       
     5) #1377 Samantha Knapp 12         6)                                
 23 Windward                                            4:28.45   1 
     1) #2154 Kay Sela 12               2) #2150 Kamil English 12         
     3) #2152 Ally Lopez 10             4) #2151 Cayla Kallman 9          
 24 Providence (Bur)                                    4:29.34   4 
     1) #1715 Katherine Asryan 10       2) #1716 Kristen Ayap 11          
     3) #1722 Gabriella Florian 9       4) #1728 Jasmine Monegalan 9      
     5) #1725 Carissa Guardado 10       6) #1731 Sandra Vargas 9          
 25 Woodcrest Christian                                 4:30.13   4 
     1) #2156 Hayden Bell 10            2) #2160 Annabeth Gill 11         
     3) #2162 Brandi Meyer 10           4) #2165 Michaela Stanley 11      
     5) #2158 Whitehouse Ella 10        6) #2167 Lambert Sydney 12        
 26 Village Christian                                   4:31.41   5 
     1) #2096 Mia Barnett 9             2) #2098 Emme Mattos 11           
     3) #2099 Katelyn Mattos 10         4) #2100 Michaela Mattos 10       
     5) #2101 Claire Muscat 12          6)                                
 27 Ontario Christian                                   4:32.08   2 
     1) #1635 Sydney Peters 9           2) #1630 Taryn Galindo 9          
     3) #1634 Sydney Nystrom 9          4) #1628 Micaela Cruz 11          
     5) #1633 Ashlyn Noreen 10          6) #1626 Elsa Chen 9              
 28 Cal. Acad. Math/Science                             4:34.20   3 
     1) #1105 Crystal Anderson 10       2) #1115 Kathryn Saxton 10        
     3) #1112 Jenna Ogi 12              4) #1107 Savannah Demiraz 9       
     5) #1113 Kaila Ogi 9               6)                                
 29 Silver Valley                                       4:35.77   3 
     1) #1866 Rachel Racy 10            2) #1867 Nyla Siler 9             
     3) #1865 Lailah Moyd 10            4) #1863 Erica Lill 11            
     5) #1869 Sadie Taylor 9            6)                                
 30 Big Bear                                            4:37.00   1 
     1) #1068 Arabella Spink 12         2) #1069 Marin Stamer 11          
     3) #1064 Hailey McGivney 9         4) #1057 Kaia Hoak 11             
     5) #1063 Sedina Logan 10           6) #1056 Ginger Gant 9            
 31 Bassett                                             4:39.61   5 
     1) #1038 Davina Torres 9           2) #1030 Claudia Gonzalez 10      
     3) #1037 Ana Tecanhuehue 10        4) #1025 Jennifer Berrios 12      
     5) #1024 Desiree Alvarado 11       6) #1039 Maryann Valle 9          
 32 Cal. Lutheran                                       4:41.14   2 
     1) #1121 Halie Flores 12           2) #1122 Demi Gauthier 9          
     3) #1124 Anna Treder 11            4) #1123 Kayla Hofshi 9           
     5) #1120 Kassi Aguilar 10          6)                                
 33 Vasquez                                             4:43.36   2 
     1) #2088 Charlee Trusel 12         2) #2077 Nathalie Franco 12       
     3) #2087 Demi Trepanier 10         4) #2085 Devon Risser 12          
     5) #2086 Jackie Roueche 10         6) #2074 Jade Castro 12           
 34 Ramona Convent                                      4:44.01   1 
     1) #1738 Jordan Amper 9            2) #1744 Megan Valadez 11         
     3) #1743 Catie Sanchez 10          4) #1740 Lauren Knapp 9           
 35 Nuview Bridge                                       4:48.11   1 
     1) #1582 Vicky Medina 11           2) #1580 Stephanie Marin 11       
     3) #1574 Juliana Anchondo 9        4) #1587 Amora Valencia 12        
     5) #1588 Malayah White 9           6) #1575 Halie Block 11           
 36 Heritage Christian                                  4:52.75   4 
     1) #1347 AJ Oden 10                2) #1341 Katherine Arvizu 10      
     3) #1348 Laural Pittman 9          4) #1345 Abigail Crisolo 10       
     5) #1352 Elieen Wang 12            6) #1349 Liliana Ramsay 12        
 
Girls High Jump Girls Division 4
================================================================
 Opening Height 4'06"
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 # 1356 Abi Hume           12 Hillcrest Ch           5-02.00q 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O 
  1 # 1949 Emily Sun          11 St. Margaret           5-02.00q 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O    O 
  3 # 1071 Laura Henderson    12 Bishop Diego          J5-02.00q 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P   XO    O    O    O 
  4 # 1776 Sara Griffith      12 Rosary                J5-02.00q 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O   XO 
  5 # 1406 Caylan Medley      10 Linfield Chr          J5-02.00q 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O   XO   XO 
  6 # 1451 Hayden Hill        10 Marlborough            5-00.00q 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1702 Zoey Mao           10 Poly (Pasade           5-00.00q 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1369 Charlotte Allison  10 La Reina               5-00.00q 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 1223 Christina Baker    12 Crean Luther          J5-00.00q 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 2112 Kelli Henry        12 Webb                  J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 1357 Ashley Hume        10 Hillcrest Ch           4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 # 1607 Hannah Portzel      9 Oaks Christi           4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 # 2023 Annika St. George  10 Thacher               J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 # 1068 Arabella Spink     12 Big Bear              J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 # 1701 Ella Mao           10 Poly (Pasade          J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1532 Clarissa Simonson   9 Nipomo                J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 # 2035 Mallory Hutchinso   9 Twentynine P          J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 # 1154 Elizabeth McWater  12 Calvary Chap           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 # 1664 Georgia Kelsey     10 Pacifica Chr          J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 # 1248 Daphne Ebenhack    10 Desert Chris          J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 21 # 2093 Waynelle Ize-Iyam  10 Viewpoint             J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 # 1668 Alissa Gordan      11 Paraclete             J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 # 1385 Mariana Arino      12 Linfield Chr          J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23 # 1495 Erin DesJardins    12 Morro Bay             J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25 # 2154 Kay Sela           12 Windward               4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 25 # 1897 Blair Scott        12 St. Bernard            4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 25 # 1822 Quincy Valle       10 Santa Ynez             4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 28 # 2133 Chizaram Izima      9 Whitney               J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 29 # 1124 Anna Treder        11 Cal. Luthera          J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 29 # 1408 Bisson Mykah       10 Linfield Chr          J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO  PPP  XXX 
 -- # 1195 Chloe Songe        12 Carpinteria                 NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1038 Davina Torres       9 Bassett                     NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1121 Halie Flores       12 Cal. Luthera                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 2051 Anneka Bakker      12 Valley Chris                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 2052 McKenna Bushong    10 Valley Chris                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Girls Division 4
================================================================
 Opening Height 7'00"
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 # 1404 Kaelyn McCann      10 Linfield Chr          10-00.00q 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O     O 
  2 # 1331 Grace Chen          9 Grace Brethe           9-06.00q 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   PPP 
  2 # 1428 Morgan Perlmutter  10 Malibu                 9-06.00q 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
  2 # 1477 Mia Koga           10 Mayfield               9-06.00q 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XXX 
  2 # 1937 Peyton Herrera     12 St. Margaret           9-06.00q 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   PPP 
  2 # 1416 Phoebe Joseph      11 Louisville             9-06.00q 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XXX 
  7 # 1714 Natalie Ng          9 Portola               J9-06.00q 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO   PPP 
  8 # 1306 Carly Leandro      10 Foothill Tec          J9-06.00q 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO   XXX 
  9 # 1016 Miaya South        11 Archer                J9-06.00q 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO 
 10 # 1609 Niamh Rolston      11 Oaks Christi           9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 1472 Hope Beegle         9 Mayfield               8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 1614 Megan Williams     11 Oaks Christi          J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 # 1462 Soihban Burke      11 Marymount             J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 # 1541 Delylia Hackworth  10 Nordhoff               8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 # 1473 Jolie Beegle        9 Mayfield               7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 # 1225 Leah Ellwein        9 Crean Luther          J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17 # 1235 Molly O'Brien      11 Crean Luther          J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 # 1984 Jasmine Lopez       9 St. Paul              J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1379 Gabi Martin        10 La Salle                    NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1799 Oksana Yevtushuk   11 San Jacinto                 NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Girls Division 4
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 1501 Micah Fulton       12 Muir                  18-07.75q  0.6 
     18-07.75(0.6) PASS      PASS              
  2 # 1874 Atkinson Asjah      9 St. Anthony           18-04.00q  0.8 
     18-01.50(1.1) 18-00.75(1.0) 18-04(0.8)         
  3 # 1227 Megan Horn         12 Crean Luther          17-03.25q  0.8 
     16-06.50(0.4) FOUL(4.1) 17-03.25(0.8)           
  4 # 2145 Asha Fletcher      11 Wildwood              17-03.00q +0.0 
     17-00.50(0.5) 17-03(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)         
  5 # 2071 Kennedy Wesley     11 Valley Chris          16-10.50q  0.5 
     16-10.50(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)         
  6 # 2175 Taylee Undem       12 Xavier Prep           16-04.50q +0.0 
     FOUL(0.5) 16-04.50(+0.0) 15-11.25(1.1)         
  7 # 1071 Laura Henderson    12 Bishop Diego          16-04.00q  0.8 
     15-11(0.9) 16-02.25(+0.0) 16-04(0.8)         
  8 # 1212 Rivers Sheehan     11 Cate                  16-03.50q  1.0 
     16-03(0.6) 16-03.50(1.0) 15-10.50(0.7)         
  9 # 1182 Shaya Alexander    12 Carpinteria           16-00.50q  0.3 
     14-06.50(0.4) 16-00.50(0.3) 15-10.25(+0.0)         
 10 # 1331 Grace Chen          9 Grace Brethe          15-11.50   0.1 
     14-11.75(0.7) 15-11.50(0.1) 15-10.75(+0.0)         
 11 # 1828 Kalea Brown        10 Serra                 15-09.00   0.3 
     13-01(+0.0) 15-02.25(+0.0) 15-09(0.3)           
 12 # 1589 Raeshell Austin     9 Oaks Christi         J15-09.00   0.2 
     13-09.50(+0.0) 14-06.75(0.3) 15-09(0.2)         
 13 # 1226 Sarah Fallon       12 Crean Luther          15-08.50   0.7 
     15-08.50(0.7) 15-02.75(+0.0) 15-06(0.6)         
 14 # 1951 Jada Thomas        12 St. Margaret         J15-08.50   0.6 
     15-08.50(0.6) 15-00(0.5) FOUL(0.4)         
 15 # 1154 Elizabeth McWater  12 Calvary Chap          15-08.00  +0.0 
     15-04(0.1) 15-04(+0.0) 15-08(+0.0)         
 16 # 2138 Ola Ogan           10 Whitney               15-07.75   0.3 
     15-02(1.0) 15-07.75(0.3) 15-07(+0.0)         
 17 # 1465 Hareena Johnson    12 Marymount             15-06.25  +0.0 
     15-04.25(+0.0) 15-05(0.6) 15-06.25(+0.0)         
 18 # 1776 Sara Griffith      12 Rosary                15-03.00   0.2 
     14-06.50(0.1) 15-03(0.2) 14-06.75(+0.0)         
 19 # 2121 Caroline Collins   12 Westridge             15-02.25  +0.0 
     14-07.50(+0.0) 15-02.25(+0.0) 14-11(+0.0)         
 20 # 1961 Alani Perkins      12 St. Mary's A          15-01.75   0.2 
     15-01.75(0.2) 15-00.50(0.1) 14-11(+0.0)         
 21 # 1104 Erin Williams       9 Brentwood            J15-01.75  +0.0 
     14-11.25(0.3) 14-11.50(+0.0) 15-01.75(+0.0)         
 22 # 1405 Holly Meacham      11 Linfield Chr          15-01.25   0.3 
     14-00.75(+0.0) 14-11(0.1) 15-01.25(0.3)         
 23 # 1788 Emily Lam          10 Sage Hill             14-09.50  +0.0 
     14-09.50(+0.0) 14-05(0.1) 14-08.50(+0.0)         
 24 # 2169 Ella Whitehouse    10 Woodcrest Ch          14-08.50  +0.0 
     14-08.50(+0.0) 13-10.25(+0.0) 13-00(0.6)         
 25 # 1988 Citlali Pichardo   12 St. Paul              14-08.00  +0.0 
     14-07.25(+0.0) 14-06.50(0.1) 14-08(+0.0)           
 26 # 1986 Samantha Martinez  11 St. Paul              14-07.50  +0.0 
     14-02.25(0.4) 14-07.50(+0.0) 14-04.25(0.8)         
 27 # 1813 Jena Nelson        12 Santa Ynez            14-06.50  +0.0 
     14-06.50(+0.0) 14-05.50(+0.0) 14-05.75(+0.0)         
 28 # 1741 Lidia Perzyna      10 Ramona Conve         J14-06.50  +0.0 
     11-08(+0.0) 14-06.50(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)         
 29 # 1128 Brooke Bean        11 California M          14-04.50   0.3 
     14-00.50(0.7) 14-04.50(0.3) 14-02.50(0.7)         
 30 # 1366 Zaza Martinez      11 Immaculate H         J14-04.50   0.1 
     FOUL(0.2) 14-04.50(0.1) 12-10.75(+0.0)         
 31 # 1040 Alina Velo         11 Bassett               14-04.25  +0.0 
     11-05.50(0.2) 13-05.25(+0.0) 14-04.25(+0.0)         
 32 # 1249 Deanne Evans       12 Desert Chris          14-03.00   0.5 
     14-03(0.5) 13-09.50(0.8) 13-05.25(0.6)         
 33 # 1798 Tiffany Ruddell    10 San Jacinto           14-01.50  +0.0 
     13-03.25(0.2) 14-01.50(+0.0) 13-09.50(0.5)         
 34 # 1701 Ella Mao           10 Poly (Pasade          13-09.75   0.1 
     13-09.75(0.1) 13-07.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 35 # 2154 Kay Sela           12 Windward              13-05.75  +0.0 
     13-03(+0.0) 13-02(+0.0) 13-05.75(+0.0)         
 36 # 1106 Sarahi Arredondo   10 Cal. Acad. M          13-03.00  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.2) 13-03(+0.0) 13-00.75(1.1)         
 37 # 1122 Demi Gauthier       9 Cal. Luthera          12-08.50  +0.0 
     12-08.50(+0.0) 11-09.50(+0.0) 12-07.50(0.5)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Girls Division 4
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 1501 Micah Fulton       12 Muir                  41-05.00q  1.6 
     FOUL(+0.0) 39-04.75(0.3) 41-05(1.6)         
  2 # 1227 Megan Horn         12 Crean Luther          35-08.75q  1.1 
     35-08.75(1.1) 35-05.25(0.1) 35-00.25(1.2)         
  3 # 1464 Skye Embray        11 Marymount             35-04.75q  1.1 
     35-04.75(1.1) 34-04(1.5) 35-03.75(+0.0)         
  4 # 1212 Rivers Sheehan     11 Cate                 J35-04.75q  1.1 
     35-04.75(1.1) 33-09(1.0) 35-00(0.6)         
  5 # 1957 Micah Howard       12 St. Mary's A          35-03.25q  1.6 
     FOUL(0.9) 34-09(0.8) 35-03.25(1.6)         
  6 # 1226 Sarah Fallon       12 Crean Luther          35-00.25q  1.2 
     32-11.50(0.7) 34-01(0.9) 35-00.25(1.2)         
  7 # 1959 Trinity May        10 St. Mary's A          34-08.50q  0.7 
     34-08.50(0.7) 34-07(1.1) FOUL(0.9)         
  8 # 1182 Shaya Alexander    12 Carpinteria           34-05.00q  0.7 
     33-11.50(0.9) 34-05(0.7) 34-02.50(1.2)         
  9 # 1071 Laura Henderson    12 Bishop Diego          34-00.00q  0.3 
     33-02.25(0.2) 33-01.25(1.2) 34-00(0.3)         
 10 # 2175 Taylee Undem       12 Xavier Prep           33-11.50   0.4 
     FOUL(1.0) 32-11(0.9) 33-11.50(0.4)         
 11 # 1211 Sarah Polowczak    11 Cate                  33-10.75   1.6 
     32-04.50(0.6) 32-04(1.1) 33-10.75(1.6)         
 12 # 1988 Citlali Pichardo   12 St. Paul              33-10.00   0.6 
     32-09.50(1.0) 32-05(1.0) 33-10(0.6)         
 13 # 1289 Kelly Carney       11 Flintridge/S          33-07.00   0.1 
     FOUL(1.4) 33-07(0.1) FOUL(0.5)         
 14 # 1473 Jolie Beegle        9 Mayfield              33-01.50   0.7 
     32-10(+0.0) 31-07.25(0.1) 33-01.50(0.7)         
 15 # 1964 Iyani Williams     12 St. Mary's A          33-00.75   0.7 
     33-00.75(0.7) 32-09.50(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)         
 16 # 2052 McKenna Bushong    10 Valley Chris          32-08.50   0.1 
     31-03(1.0) 32-08.50(0.1) 31-05(0.7)         
 17 # 1405 Holly Meacham      11 Linfield Chr          32-05.00   0.4 
     31-05(1.0) 29-10.50(0.2) 32-05(0.4)         
 18 # 1450 Cynara Fox         10 Marlborough           32-04.50   1.3 
     32-02(+0.0) 32-04.50(1.3) FOUL(1.1)         
 19 # 1875 Jaena Bell          9 St. Anthony           31-11.75   0.7 
     31-11.75(0.7) FOUL(0.2) 25-11(1.1)         
 20 # 1798 Tiffany Ruddell    10 San Jacinto           31-10.00   0.5 
     28-07.50(1.4) 30-07.25(1.1) 31-10(0.5)         
 21 # 1001 Emer Nolan         11 Acad. Academ          31-05.75   0.9 
     31-05.50(1.3) 31-05.50(0.4) 31-05.75(0.9)         
 22 # 1385 Mariana Arino      12 Linfield Chr          31-05.50   1.5 
     30-02.50(0.7) 30-11(1.2) 31-05.50(1.5)         
 23 # 2121 Caroline Collins   12 Westridge             31-05.00   1.1 
     31-05(1.1) 31-01(0.9) 31-01(1.0)         
 24 # 2051 Anneka Bakker      12 Valley Chris          31-03.00   0.2 
     30-06.50(0.7) 30-02.50(0.5) 31-03(0.2)         
 25 # 1628 Micaela Cruz       11 Ontario Chri          31-02.50   1.7 
     30-01.50(1.1) 30-11(0.6) 31-02.50(1.7)         
 26 # 1418 Kylie Anderson     10 Malibu               J31-02.50   0.6 
     31-02.50(0.6) FOUL(1.0) 30-02.50(0.8)         
 27 # 1139 Lesly Rosas        11 California M          31-00.00   0.9 
     31-00(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 30-02(2.0)         
 28 # 1326 Lianna Lopez       11 Ganesha               30-08.50   1.3 
     29-10(1.4) 30-02(1.0) 30-08.50(1.3)         
 29 # 1124 Anna Treder        11 Cal. Luthera          30-06.00   0.5 
     30-06(0.5) 30-01.50(1.1) 30-03.50(1.1)         
 30 # 1105 Crystal Anderson   10 Cal. Acad. M          30-03.50   0.3 
     29-06.25(1.5) 29-01.50(0.9) 30-03.50(0.3)         
 31 # 1813 Jena Nelson        12 Santa Ynez            30-02.50   1.7 
     FOUL(+0.0) 30-02.50(1.7) 29-09(+0.0)         
 32 # 1184 Shaylah Alvarez    10 Carpinteria           29-08.50   0.2 
     29-08(0.4) 29-07.50(0.3) 29-08.50(0.2)         
 33 # 1128 Brooke Bean        11 California M          29-02.25   1.0 
     29-02.25(1.0) 28-05.50(0.7) 28-09.50(1.2)         
 34 # 1532 Clarissa Simonson   9 Nipomo                29-02.00   0.6 
     29-02(0.6) 28-11(0.9) 27-11(+0.0)         
 35 # 1003 Dorthe Uhre        12 Acad. Academ          29-01.00   0.8 
     28-06.50(1.2) 29-01(0.8) 28-01.50(1.1)         
 36 # 1040 Alina Velo         11 Bassett               28-08.75   0.3 
     28-03.25(1.0) 27-06.75(1.3) 28-08.75(0.3)         
 37 # 1123 Kayla Hofshi        9 Cal. Luthera          28-06.50   0.5 
     27-07.50(1.2) 28-06.50(0.5) 28-00(0.8)         
 38 # 1689 Robin Kang         11 Pilgrim               28-06.00   1.3 
     FOUL(+0.0) 28-06(1.3) FOUL(0.9)         
 39 # 2056 Amanda Hunter      12 Valley Chris          28-04.00  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.7) 28-02(0.8) 28-04(+0.0)         
 40 # 1029 Karla Felix-Soto   12 Bassett              J28-04.00   1.4 
     28-01(0.8) 28-04(1.4) 27-00(+0.0)         
 41 # 2046 Alyssa Toupal      10 Upland Chris          27-11.00   0.8 
     27-11(0.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.7)         
 -- # 1897 Blair Scott        12 St. Bernard               FOUL   NWI 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.3)         
 -- # 1661 Cassie Vo          12 Oxford Acade              FOUL   NWI 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.6)         
 
Girls Shot Put Girls Division 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 # 1827 Erin Brown         11 Serra                 37-07.50q 
      37-07.50  FOUL  35-11.75         
  2 # 1816 Sarah Perkins      12 Santa Ynez            37-06.50q 
      36-04.25  37-06.50  37-04.50           
  3 # 1795 Kalianna Lesa      12 San Jacinto           36-09.50q 
      36-09.50  34-02.75  31-11.75         
  4 # 1248 Daphne Ebenhack    10 Desert Chris          36-03.25q 
      33-08  36-03.25  32-02.50         
  5 # 1822 Quincy Valle       10 Santa Ynez            35-03.25q 
      32-11.25  31-06.75  35-03.25         
  6 # 1785 Naomi Rodriguez    11 Sacred Heart          34-10.75q 
      33-00.75  34-10.75  34-02         
  7 # 1978 Mataele Daniella   11 St. Paul              34-06.75q 
      34-04.25  34-06.75  33-00.50         
  8 # 1368 Kaitlyn Park       11 Immaculate H          34-00.25q 
      32-10  31-06.75  34-00.25         
  9 # 1617 Tinyan Dada        12 Oakwood               33-02.25q 
      FOUL  33-02.25  32-04.25         
 10 # 1466 Alouette Nwapa-Jo  10 Marymount             32-11.25  
      32-00.50  29-11.75  32-11.25         
 11 # 1697 Ella Cornwell      11 Poly (Pasade          32-09.75  
      30-00  FOUL  32-09.75         
 12 # 1806 Alaynna Garza      11 Santa Ynez            32-08.50  
      32-08.50  32-02.50  30-09.25         
 13 # 1251 Samaria McDonald   12 Desert Chris          31-10.00  
      FOUL  29-00.25  31-10         
 14 # 1547 Jillian Powell     12 Nordhoff              31-00.75  
      30-04.50  29-06  31-00.75         
 15 # 1576 MeCailyn Dorsey     9 Nuview Bridg          30-05.00  
      30-02.50  30-05  28-00.75         
 16 # 1414 Brianna Cummings   12 Louisville            30-02.75  
      24-04  27-03  30-02.75         
 17 # 1982 Aleena Garcia      11 St. Paul              29-10.00  
      29-00.75  29-10  29-10         
 18 # 1372 Madeline Thatcher  11 La Reina              29-08.50  
      28-08.25  29-08.50  FOUL         
 19 # 1367 Alane Park         11 Immaculate H          29-07.75  
      29-01.25  29-06  29-07.75         
 20 # 1651 Theresa Falcon     12 Oxford Acade          29-01.00  
      25-06  27-09  29-01         
 21 # 1267 Aaliyah Lopez      11 Fillmore              28-10.50  
      27-00.25  28-08  28-10.50         
 22 # 1762 Deiviyon Fradiue   11 Riverside Pr          28-08.50  
      27-06.25  26-06.25  28-08.50         
 23 # 1181 Mia Tuiasosopo     12 Carnegie (Ri          28-06.50  
      28-06.50  28-04  28-00.25         
 24 # 2152 Ally Lopez         10 Windward              28-05.75  
      27-00.25  26-00  28-05.75         
 25 # 1010 Nadia Charles       9 Archer               J28-05.75  
      FOUL  28-05.75  25-08.75         
 26 # 1901 Madisyn Verge      12 St. Bernard           28-03.75  
      FOUL  27-04.25  28-03.75         
 27 # 2063 Madison Silva      12 Valley Chris          27-04.50  
      26-05.50  25-07.75  27-04.50         
 28 # 1191 Marin MacDonald    12 Carpinteria           27-03.75  
      23-10.75  26-04.25  27-03.75         
 29 # 1319 Ze'Lee Sparks      12 Foothill Tec          27-03.00  
      FOUL  27-03  FOUL         
 30 # 1757 Talahiva Talanoa    9 Rancho Chris          26-11.00  
      25-02.50  26-11  26-01.50         
 31 # 1562 Kayla Rodriguez    12 Notre Dame (          26-10.50  
      23-02.25  23-05  26-10.50         
 32 # 1275 Ashley Yepez        9 Fillmore              25-11.75  
      25-11.75  25-05.50  FOUL         
 33 # 1357 Ashley Hume        10 Hillcrest Ch          25-00.75  
      25-00.75  23-06.75  23-03.25         
 34 # 1513 Sophie Martin       9 New Roads             23-08.25  
      22-08.25  22-08.25  23-08.25         
 -- # 1779 Alexandra Samawi   11 Rosary                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Discus Throw Girls Division 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 # 1816 Sarah Perkins      12 Santa Ynez              130-00q 
      121-02  127-00  130-00          
  2 # 1251 Samaria McDonald   12 Desert Chris            121-08q 
      119-03  121-08  FOUL         
  3 # 1534 Madelyn Witcher    11 Nipomo                  112-04q 
      91-08  112-04  93-10         
  4 # 1827 Erin Brown         11 Serra                   110-10q 
      96-10  110-10  FOUL         
  5 # 1978 Mataele Daniella   11 St. Paul                108-07q 
      108-07  106-04  92-05         
  6 # 1004 Noelle Chavez      10 Aquinas                 108-02q 
      FOUL  94-08  108-02         
  7 # 2016 Isabel Smith       11 Templeton               104-11q 
      98-02  104-11  98-10         
  8 # 1982 Aleena Garcia      11 St. Paul                104-10q 
      104-10  94-08  95-02         
  9 # 2063 Madison Silva      12 Valley Chris            104-05q 
      102-01  90-06  104-05         
 10 # 1367 Alane Park         11 Immaculate H            101-08  
      90-07  101-08  FOUL         
 11 # 1651 Theresa Falcon     12 Oxford Acade            101-07  
      101-07  101-00  96-07         
 12 # 1260 Fatima Bazurto     11 Fillmore                100-03  
      95-03  100-03  94-09         
 13 # 1263 Cynthia Hurtado    11 Fillmore                 99-04  
      FOUL  98-05  99-04         
 14 # 1785 Naomi Rodriguez    11 Sacred Heart             95-11  
      95-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 # 1883 Noronzie Malala    11 St. Anthony              94-06  
      FOUL  94-06  80-05         
 16 # 1372 Madeline Thatcher  11 La Reina                 93-01  
      91-10  93-01  92-07         
 17 # 1302 Arika Guzman       12 Foothill Tec             92-10  
      83-07  92-05  92-10         
 18 # 1368 Kaitlyn Park       11 Immaculate H             91-07  
      91-07  85-09  89-00         
 19 # 1426 Sorin Moore        11 Malibu                   91-05  
      91-05  91-05  88-09         
 20 # 1547 Jillian Powell     12 Nordhoff                 91-04  
      83-07  83-03  91-04         
 21 # 1470 Natalie Akins      12 Mayfield                 88-08  
      68-01  88-08  75-10         
 22 # 1181 Mia Tuiasosopo     12 Carnegie (Ri             88-06  
      80-09  88-06  85-05         
 23 # 1795 Kalianna Lesa      12 San Jacinto              88-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  88-02         
 24 # 2048 M'Kenzie Williams  10 Upland Chris             87-08  
      FOUL  87-08  FOUL         
 25 # 2069 Olivia Vande Vegt  10 Valley Chris             85-02  
      76-06  81-10  85-02         
 26 # 1784 Destiny Rodriguez  12 Sacred Heart             84-11  
      80-07  81-07  84-11         
 27 # 1413 Alexandria Adibe   11 Louisville               80-11  
      77-09  73-09  80-11         
 28 # 1791 Audrey Adamson      9 San Jacinto              79-07  
      79-07  69-08  59-06         
 29 # 2056 Amanda Hunter      12 Valley Chris             79-03  
      77-09  79-03  FOUL         
 30 # 1730 Nicole Rochart      9 Providence (             79-02  
      67-11  71-09  79-02         
 31 # 1253 Kaitlin Roetcisoe  10 Desert Chris             78-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  78-01         
 32 # 1925 Stephanie Amoukht  11 St. Margaret             77-10  
      FOUL  75-05  77-10         
 33 # 2163 Faith Reimer       12 Woodcrest Ch             76-11  
      76-11  68-09  70-11         
 34 # 2120 Katie Bender       12 Westridge                76-08  
      65-05  66-11  76-08         
 35 # 1901 Madisyn Verge      12 St. Bernard              75-04  
      75-04  64-07  70-02         
 36 # 1759 Monique Zarate     11 Rancho Chris             71-09  
      69-02  58-07  71-09         
 37 # 1683 Hill Trinity       10 Paraclete                65-03  
      62-04  59-08  65-03         
 38 # 1111 Jaden Mikulay      10 Cal. Acad. M             64-05  
      62-04  64-05  56-00         
 -- # 1806 Alaynna Garza      11 Santa Ynez                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Boys Division 4
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 # 1853 Daniel Kamulali    12 Sierra Canyo             10.69Q  1.9  1 
  2 # 1078 Isaiah Veal        12 Bishop Diego             10.87Q -0.1  3 
  3 # 1669 Andre Hunt         12 Paraclete                10.90Q  0.7  4 
  4 # 1627 Nolan Crespo       11 Ontario Chri             10.93Q +0.0  2 
  5 # 1841 Tiger Taylor-Hart  12 Serra                    10.95q  1.9  1 
  6 # 1196 Wyatt Stevenson    12 Carpinteria              10.96q  0.7  4 
  7 # 1437 Justin Fong        11 Maranatha                10.98q -0.1  3 
  8 # 1754 Jaden Schieberl    12 Rancho Chris             11.07q +0.0  2  11.064
  9 # 2172 Jace Macconell     11 Xavier Prep              11.07q +0.0  2  11.066
 10 # 1921 Darien Langley      9 St. Joseph (             11.07  -0.1  3  11.070
 11 # 1977 Cameron Crespo     12 St. Paul                 11.20   1.9  1 
 12 # 1832 Jacory Jones       11 Serra                    11.22   0.7  4 
 13 # 1941 Marcus Knight      12 St. Margaret             11.29  +0.0  2 
 14 # 1854 Holden Rosberg     12 Sierra Canyo             11.30   0.7  4  11.291
 15 # 1655 Kalvin Lam         11 Oxford Acade             11.30  -0.1  3  11.293
 16 # 1842 Max Williams       11 Serra                    11.42  -0.1  3 
 17 # 1906 AJ Masmela         11 St. Bonavent             11.46  +0.0  2 
 18 # 1459 Victor Garnier     11 Mary Star of             11.47   1.9  1  11.462
 19 # 1769 Jared Thomas       11 Rolling Hill             11.47   1.9  1  11.470
 20 # 1193 Solomon Nahooikai  11 Carpinteria              11.51   1.9  1 
 21 # 1006 Jonathan Ervin     11 Aquinas                  11.55  +0.0  2 
 22 # 1884 Devante Pollard    10 St. Anthony              11.56   0.7  4  11.555
 23 # 1217 Landon Dyson       10 Chadwick                 11.56  -0.1  3  11.558
 24 # 1110 Lucas Loman        10 Cal. Acad. M             11.59   0.7  4 
 25 # 1812 Jasper Kadlec      11 Santa Ynez               11.63  +0.0  2 
 26 # 1691 Ethan Lower        12 Pilgrim                  12.02   0.7  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Boys Division 4
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 # 2032 Solomon Strader    10 Trinity Clas             22.04Q -0.5  1 
  2 # 1078 Isaiah Veal        12 Bishop Diego             22.24Q  1.0  5 
  3 # 1436 Brendan Fong       11 Maranatha                22.28Q  1.3  4 
  4 # 1627 Nolan Crespo       11 Ontario Chri             22.38Q  0.4  3 
  5 # 1006 Jonathan Ervin     11 Aquinas                  22.91Q -0.5  2  22.902
  6 # 1670 Antonio Hunt       12 Paraclete                22.31q -0.5  1 
  7 # 1196 Wyatt Stevenson    12 Carpinteria              22.39q  0.4  3 
  8 # 1437 Justin Fong        11 Maranatha                22.45q  1.3  4 
  9 # 1921 Darien Langley      9 St. Joseph (             22.62q -0.5  1 
 10 # 2172 Jace Macconell     11 Xavier Prep              22.83   1.0  5 
 11 # 1229 Tyler Johnson      11 Crean Luther             22.91  -0.5  1  22.910
 12 # 1655 Kalvin Lam         11 Oxford Acade             22.92   1.3  4 
 13 # 1247 Mathias Davis      12 Desert Chris             23.15  -0.5  2 
 14 # 2119 David Session      11 Western Chri             23.18   0.4  3 
 15 # 1520 Cole Bajema        11 Nipomo                   23.19  -0.5  1 
 16 # 2034 Jonathan Carson    11 Twentynine P             23.27   1.3  4 
 17 # 1447 Keaton Strawn      11 Maranatha                23.33   1.0  5 
 18 # 1890 Darius Bernard     11 St. Bernard              23.35   1.0  5 
 19 # 1459 Victor Garnier     11 Mary Star of             23.36   1.0  5 
 20 # 1217 Landon Dyson       10 Chadwick                 23.37   1.3  4 
 21 # 1724 Montgomery Greene  12 Providence (             23.38   0.4  3 
 22 # 1110 Lucas Loman        10 Cal. Acad. M             23.42  -0.5  1 
 23 # 1906 AJ Masmela         11 St. Bonavent             23.52   1.3  4 
 24 # 1286 Thomas Porter       9 Flintridge P             23.60   0.4  3 
 25 # 1793 Conor Farrell      12 San Jacinto              23.69  -0.5  2 
 26 # 1812 Jasper Kadlec      11 Santa Ynez               23.82   1.3  4  23.812
 27 # 1769 Jared Thomas       11 Rolling Hill             23.82  -0.5  2  23.814
 28 # 2111 Christopher Halib  10 Webb                     23.86   1.3  4 
 29 # 1838 Makarios Page      12 Serra                    23.99  -0.5  2 
 30 # 2143 Toochi Brown       10 Wildwood                 24.07  -0.5  2 
 31 # 1671 Lorenzo Hurtado    11 Paraclete                25.58  -0.5  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Boys Division 4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2032 Solomon Strader    10 Trinity Clas             48.18Q  4 
  2 # 1436 Brendan Fong       11 Maranatha                49.78Q  3 
  3 # 1838 Makarios Page      12 Serra                    50.02Q  1 
  4 # 1599 Chasen Geisler     12 Oaks Christi             50.84Q  5 
  5 # 1389 Travion Brown      11 Linfield Chr             50.91Q  2 
  6 # 1247 Mathias Davis      12 Desert Chris             50.17q  4 
  7 # 1996 Sebastian Flores   11 Temecula Pre             50.56q  1 
  8 # 1520 Cole Bajema        11 Nipomo                   50.62q  1 
  9 # 1594 Zach Charbonnet    11 Oaks Christi             50.65q  4 
 10 # 1229 Tyler Johnson      11 Crean Luther             51.21   3 
 11 # 1836 Gustavo Orendain    9 Serra                    51.52   2 
 12 # 1108 Jaylin Gant        12 Cal. Acad. M             51.80   4 
 13 # 1881 Anthony Majano     12 St. Anthony              52.04   5 
 14 # 1447 Keaton Strawn      11 Maranatha                52.14   1 
 15 # 2168 Mackenzie Thomas   11 Woodcrest Ch             52.59   2 
 16 # 1432 Stephan Tso        11 Malibu                   52.66   5 
 17 # 2079 Alex Iturralde     10 Vasquez                  52.67   5 
 18 # 1158 Nathan Aszkenazy   10 Campbell Hal             52.70   3 
 19 # 1551 Angelo Sorrentino  10 Nordhoff                 52.86   1 
 20 # 1638 Max Daniels        11 Orcutt Acade             53.12   1 
 21 # 1900 Daryl Summage      11 St. Bernard              53.18   4 
 22 # 2164 Nicolas Rojas      10 Woodcrest Ch             53.24   3 
 23 # 1907 Christian Alvarez  12 St. Geneviev             53.32   2 
 24 # 1147 Paul Trejo         12 Calvary Chap             53.37   5 
 25 # 1448 Henry Witherspoon  11 Maranatha                53.45   5 
 26 # 1527 Zachary Holland    12 Nipomo                   53.53   1 
 27 # 1256 Sydney Herrera      9 Don Bosco                53.56   3 
 28 # 1844 Orion Cattleman    12 Sherman Indi             53.76   3 
 29 # 2091 Sebastian Gunders  11 Viewpoint                54.22   4 
 30 # 1150 Dylan Chung        10 Calvary Chap             54.64   2 
 31 # 1028 Christopher De La  12 Bassett                  54.89   4 
 32 # 1293 Kekoa Akuna        12 Foothill Tec             55.76   4 
 33 # 1801 Chazz Garcia       12 Santa Clara              57.10   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Boys Division 4
===================================================================
 Line Up in Reverse of Hip Numbers
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1165 Jamie Moreland     12 Campbell Hal           1:56.81Q  4 
  2 # 1919 Joseph Domingues   11 St. Joseph (           1:58.39Q  2 
  3 # 1031 Joshua Hernandez   12 Bassett                1:58.67Q  3 
  4 # 2132 Justin Hogenauer   12 Whitney                2:01.44Q  1 
  5 # 2021 Colin Kirkpatrick  11 Thacher                1:59.57q  2 
  6 # 1091 Cory Ricketts      12 Bishop Montg           2:00.40q  2 
  7 # 2097 Kade Lewis         11 Village Chri           2:00.63q  3 
  8 # 1163 Daniel Kelly       12 Campbell Hal           2:01.21q  3 
  9 # 1296 Clayton Brossia    12 Foothill Tec           2:01.80q  4 
 10 # 1320 Jake Turville      12 Foothill Tec           2:02.78   1 
 11 # 1721 Ryan Donnelly      12 Providence (           2:02.92   4 
 12 # 1230 Dylan Kochan       11 Crean Luther           2:03.10   4 
 13 # 1307 Alec Llamas        12 Foothill Tec           2:03.23   1 
 14 # 1930 Christopher Chan   11 St. Margaret           2:03.47   1 
 15 # 1018 Carter Joiner      12 Arrowhead Ch           2:04.03   2 
 16 # 1733 Adam King          11 Providence (           2:04.12   2 
 17 # 1210 Abnner Olivares    11 Cate                   2:04.71   1 
 18 # 2168 Mackenzie Thomas   11 Woodcrest Ch           2:04.99   4 
 19 # 1044 Nick Montijo       11 Bell-Jeff              2:05.34   3 
 20 # 1685 Reno Wilson        12 Paraclete              2:05.77   3 
 21 # 1973 Camacho Antonio    12 St. Paul               2:07.06   2 
 22 # 1047 sebastian Solis-c  10 Bell-Jeff              2:07.16   1 
 23 # 1062 Fletcher Little    11 Big Bear               2:07.41   2 
 24 # 1444 Eli Rodarte        12 Maranatha              2:07.65   4 
 25 # 2164 Nicolas Rojas      10 Woodcrest Ch           2:08.41   3 
 26 # 2148 Matthew Zebrowski  12 Wildwood               2:08.52   2 
 27 # 1108 Jaylin Gant        12 Cal. Acad. M           2:09.06   2 
 28 # 2082 Garrett Musil      12 Vasquez                2:09.68   2 
 29 # 1971 Andrew Adanto      10 St. Paul               2:09.94   1 
 30 # 1748 Jacob Kelly        12 Rancho Chris           2:10.50   4 
 31 # 2117 Luke Raus          10 Webb                   2:10.68   1 
 32 # 1642 Michael Lopez      12 Orcutt Acade           2:11.64   3 
 33 # 1383 Levi Photenhauer   10 Lighthouse C           2:12.64   4 
 34 # 1992 Alex Esquivel      10 St. Pius X-S           2:15.08   1 
 35 # 2041 Ivan Freyre        12 Upland Chris           2:16.28   3 
 -- # 2022 Ford Shaper        11 Thacher                     FS   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Boys Division 4
===================================================================
 Line Up in Reverse of Hip Numbers
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1165 Jamie Moreland     12 Campbell Hal           4:18.56Q  2 
  2 # 1919 Joseph Domingues   11 St. Joseph (           4:20.44Q  3 
  3 # 2021 Colin Kirkpatrick  11 Thacher                4:20.84Q  1 
  4 # 1710 Xian Shively       12 Poly (Pasade           4:18.80q  2 
  5 # 2022 Ford Shaper        11 Thacher                4:19.96q  2 
  6 # 1233 Garrett Miller     11 Crean Luther           4:25.82q  1 
  7 # 2062 Josh Rupprecht     12 Valley Chris           4:26.48q  3 
  8 # 1305 Chris Kuchta       12 Foothill Tec           4:26.92q  2 
  9 # 1236 Craig Odenwald     12 Crean Luther           4:27.86q  3 
 10 # 2031 Hunter Romine      10 Trinity Clas           4:30.24   1 
 11 # 1947 Matthew Soto       12 St. Margaret           4:30.62   1 
 12 # 1018 Carter Joiner      12 Arrowhead Ch           4:30.93   3 
 13 # 2030 Shane Lintereur    11 Trinity Clas           4:31.82   1 
 14 # 1096 Owen Daily         12 Brentwood              4:32.21   2 
 15 # 2178 Luke Nataupsky     11 Sage Hill              4:33.32   3 
 16 # 1262 Everardo Garcia    12 Fillmore               4:33.43   3 
 17 # 1524 Devin Diaz         11 Nipomo                 4:33.46   1 
 18 # 1044 Nick Montijo       11 Bell-Jeff              4:34.69   1 
 19 # 2012 Brenden Niller     11 Templeton              4:35.29   1 
 20 # 1931 Matthew Colglazie  11 St. Margaret           4:35.45   3 
 21 # 1163 Daniel Kelly       12 Campbell Hal           4:35.52   3 
 22 # 1935 Robbie Graham      11 St. Margaret           4:35.60   1 
 23 # 1761 Jacob Bravo         9 Riverside Pr           4:35.68   1 
 24 # 1994 Angel Perez        11 St. Pius X-S           4:36.05   3 
 25 # 1721 Ryan Donnelly      12 Providence (           4:36.66   3 
 26 # 1034 Dino Ramirez       12 Bassett                4:37.68   2 
 27 # 1597 Caleb Erlenborn    12 Oaks Christi           4:37.89   2 
 28 # 2148 Matthew Zebrowski  12 Wildwood               4:40.68   3 
 29 # 2155 Braulio Alvarez    10 Woodcrest Ch           4:41.47   2 
 30 # 2070 Ryan Vreeke        12 Valley Chris           4:41.97   2 
 31 # 1032 Ricardo Lira Mart  12 Bassett                4:42.29   2 
 32 # 1583 Issac Mora         11 Nuview Bridg           4:42.41   1 
 33 # 1992 Alex Esquivel      10 St. Pius X-S           4:43.15   3 
 34 # 1764 Thomas Long         9 Riverside Pr           4:46.29   3 
 35 # 1303 Raine Hagerty      11 Foothill Tec           4:46.80   2 
 36 # 1973 Camacho Antonio    12 St. Paul               4:50.84   1 
 37 # 1427 Anderson Newman    11 Malibu                 4:51.86   1 
 38 # 1282 Bennett Oaks        9 Flintridge P           4:52.43   1 
 39 # 2107 George Watkinson   10 Vistamar               4:52.98   3 
 40 # 1882 Kevin Majano       12 St. Anthony            4:54.78   2 
 41 # 1026 Alexis Castillon    9 Bassett                4:55.50   1 
 42 # 2041 Ivan Freyre        12 Upland Chris           4:56.48   1 
 43 # 2161 Steven Martinez    10 Woodcrest Ch           4:57.19   2 
 44 # 1736 Sabastian Valenci   9 Public Safet           4:59.31   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Boys Division 4
===================================================================
 Line Up in Reverse of Hip Numbers
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1311 Henry Pick         11 Foothill Tec           9:35.39Q  1 
  2 # 1710 Xian Shively       12 Poly (Pasade           9:39.81Q  2 
  3 # 1239 Peter Weiss        12 Crean Luther           9:43.96q  1 
  4 # 1305 Chris Kuchta       12 Foothill Tec           9:44.59q  2 
  5 # 1233 Garrett Miller     11 Crean Luther           9:48.63q  2 
  6 # 2062 Josh Rupprecht     12 Valley Chris           9:49.17q  2 
  7 # 1524 Devin Diaz         11 Nipomo                 9:49.43q  1 
  8 # 1261 Fabian Del Villar   9 Fillmore               9:49.85q  1 
  9 # 1117 Kentaro Vadney     11 Cal. Acad. M           9:52.70q  1 
 10 # 1871 Nathan Vallejo     11 Southlands C           9:54.64   2 
 11 # 1284 Evan Patinelli     12 Flintridge P           9:54.67   2 
 12 # 1250 Ethan Laubach      11 Desert Chris           9:55.58   1 
 13 # 1262 Everardo Garcia    12 Fillmore               9:56.25   1 
 14 # 1280 Carson Hasbrouck   11 Flintridge P           9:56.34   1 
 15 # 1994 Angel Perez        11 St. Pius X-S           9:56.93   2 
 16 # 1160 Keith Grossman     12 Campbell Hal           9:57.18   2 
 17 # 2031 Hunter Romine      10 Trinity Clas           9:57.85   1 
 18 # 1935 Robbie Graham      11 St. Margaret           9:59.77   1 
 19 # 2070 Ryan Vreeke        12 Valley Chris          10:06.31   1 
 20 # 2155 Braulio Alvarez    10 Woodcrest Ch          10:08.81   1 
 21 # 2094 Ronnie Orosky      10 Viewpoint             10:09.30   2 
 22 # 1066 Gianni Roberts     10 Big Bear              10:09.81   2 
 23 # 2030 Shane Lintereur    11 Trinity Clas          10:10.63   1 
 24 # 1274 Michael Sanchez    12 Fillmore              10:13.80   2 
 25 # 1819 Shane Silva        11 Santa Ynez            10:14.98   2 
 26 # 1312 Oliver Pick         9 Foothill Tec          10:17.40   1 
 27 # 1258 Nicolas Castillo   10 Edgewood              10:26.63   2 
 28 # 1034 Dino Ramirez       12 Bassett               10:29.82   2 
 29 # 1764 Thomas Long         9 Riverside Pr          10:31.02   2 
 30 # 2039 Tucker Thornburg   10 Twentynine P          10:31.89   2 
 31 # 1067 Raul Rodriguez     11 Big Bear              10:35.79   1 
 32 # 1993 Ryan Hernandez      9 St. Pius X-S          10:36.22   1 
 33 # 1721 Ryan Donnelly      12 Providence (          10:39.15   2 
 34 # 1736 Sabastian Valenci   9 Public Safet          10:39.93   2 
 35 # 2076 Braeden Flores      9 Vasquez               10:40.49   2 
 36 # 1096 Owen Daily         12 Brentwood             10:42.22   2 
 37 # 1848 Deandre John       11 Sherman Indi          10:44.83   2 
 38 # 1882 Kevin Majano       12 St. Anthony           10:49.39   1 
 39 # 1445 Matthew Rutzen     11 Maranatha             10:49.66   1 
 40 # 1637 Aidan Vorster       9 Ontario Chri          10:53.23   1 
 41 # 1805 Carson Gann         9 Santa Ynez            11:34.70   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Boys Division 4
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 # 1228 Jack Johnson       11 Crean Luther             15.57Q  1.0  1 
  2 # 1680 Sacaiah Shaw       11 Paraclete                15.59Q  2.2  4 
  3 # 2042 Lewis Gray         12 Upland Chris             15.60Q  1.3  3 
  4 # 1021 Eric Ortiz         11 Arrowhead Ch             15.87Q  0.1  2 
  5 # 1623 Jarod Belden       11 Ontario Chri             15.79q  2.2  4 
  6 # 1054 Anthony Forrest    10 Big Bear                 15.94q  1.0  1 
  7 # 2067 Bailey Torres      12 Valley Chris             16.08q  1.3  3 
  8 # 1095 Phelan Clifford    12 Brentwood                16.19q  0.1  2 
  9 # 1696 Jack Babcock       12 Poly (Pasade             16.31q  2.2  4 
 10 # 1990 Phillip Ulloa      12 St. Paul                 16.54   1.3  3 
 11 # 1918 Sione Tuifua       12 St. Geneviev             16.58   1.3  3 
 12 # 2078 Kenny Granger      12 Vasquez                  16.59   1.3  3 
 13 # 1652 Jacob Fatalla      12 Oxford Acade             16.74   1.0  1 
 14 # 1135 Treveon Lee        12 California M             17.04   0.1  2 
 15 # 2134 Austin Joseph      12 Whitney                  17.08   2.2  4 
 16 # 1027 Vincent Cortez     11 Bassett                  17.15   2.2  4 
 17 # 2103 Jamison Lerma      10 Villanova Pr             17.50   2.2  4 
 18 # 1756 Carson Springford   9 Rancho Chris             17.55   1.3  3 
 19 # 2147 William Peters     12 Wildwood                 17.69   0.1  2 
 20 # 1746 Jake Davies        12 Rancho Chris             17.78   0.1  2 
 21 # 1441 Joel Lee           12 Maranatha                17.97   1.0  1 
 22 # 1723 Kieran Gehan        9 Providence (             18.23   1.0  1  18.224
 23 # 1529 Andy Merino        12 Nipomo                   18.23   1.3  3  18.230
 24 # 1684 Jaylin Tynes       12 Paraclete                18.25   1.0  1 
 25 # 1899 Jalen Smith        11 St. Bernard              18.37   1.0  1 
 26 # 1180 Sulamai Petaia     11 Carnegie (Ri             18.61   2.2  4 
 27 # 1065 Dylan Olson        12 Big Bear                 20.41   0.1  2 
 28 # 1829 Lavon Bunkley      10 Serra                    21.03   0.1  2  Hands #3
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Boys Division 4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1603 Talin Lewis        12 Oaks Christi             38.51Q  1 
  2 # 1228 Jack Johnson       11 Crean Luther             40.73Q  2 
  3 # 2067 Bailey Torres      12 Valley Chris             40.93Q  5 
  4 # 2042 Lewis Gray         12 Upland Chris             41.19Q  3 
  5 # 1652 Jacob Fatalla      12 Oxford Acade             41.87Q  4 
  6 # 1598 Semaj Freeman       9 Oaks Christi             41.20q  5 
  7 # 1990 Phillip Ulloa      12 St. Paul                 41.35q  2 
  8 # 2134 Austin Joseph      12 Whitney                  41.40q  3 
  9 # 1021 Eric Ortiz         11 Arrowhead Ch             41.70q  2 
 10 # 1095 Phelan Clifford    12 Brentwood                41.73   3 
 11 # 1504 Reggie Myles       11 Muir                     42.05   4  42.045
 12 # 1583 Issac Mora         11 Nuview Bridg             42.05   5  42.048
 13 # 1918 Sione Tuifua       12 St. Geneviev             42.27   1 
 14 # 2078 Kenny Granger      12 Vasquez                  42.72   3 
 15 # 1554 Aaron Cooper       12 Notre Dame (             43.24   1 
 16 # 1076 Michael Romero     10 Bishop Diego             43.41   5 
 17 # 1441 Joel Lee           12 Maranatha                43.62   3 
 18 # 1050 Jaden Barney       10 Big Bear                 43.89   2 
 19 # 1027 Vincent Cortez     11 Bassett                  43.97   4 
 20 # 1829 Lavon Bunkley      10 Serra                    44.14   1 
 21 # 1623 Jarod Belden       11 Ontario Chri             44.20   1 
 22 # 2103 Jamison Lerma      10 Villanova Pr             44.61   1 
 23 # 2036 Kj Magwood-morton  12 Twentynine P             44.67   3 
 24 # 1252 Vincent Rocha      12 Desert Chris             44.70   1 
 25 # 1737 Isaac Valenzuela   12 Public Safet             44.72   4 
 26 # 1720 Ryan Clemens        9 Providence (             45.08   2 
 27 # 2110 Spencer Easley     12 Webb                     45.46   5 
 28 # 1519 Cameron Avila      11 Nipomo                   45.79   4 
 29 # 2141 Kia Barboza        11 Whittier Chr             45.88   2 
 30 # 2024 Kyle Sun           10 Thacher                  45.89   3 
 31 # 1127 Cameron Bates      12 California M             46.19   5 
 32 # 2109 Simon Dawson       11 Webb                     47.37   5 
 33 # 1690 Kierna Kelly       12 Pilgrim                  48.52   1 
 34 # 1723 Kieran Gehan        9 Providence (             53.30   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Boys Division 4
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian                                        43.20Q  4 
     1) #1598 Semaj Freeman 9           2) #1594 Zach Charbonnet 11       
     3) #1613 Graham White 11           4) #1612 David Walker 11          
     5) #1604 Sebastian Macaluso 11     6) #1601 Kaleb Hicks 9            
  2 Paraclete                                             43.24Q  1 
     1) #1684 Jaylin Tynes 12           2) #1670 Antonio Hunt 12          
     3) #1671 Lorenzo Hurtado 11        4) #1669 Andre Hunt 12            
  3 Serra                                                 43.30Q  2 
     1) #1842 Max Williams 11           2) #1832 Jacory Jones 11          
     3) #1826 Mason Bowen 12            4) #1841 Tiger Taylor-Hart 12     
     5) #1834 Lowrance McClain 10       6)                                
  4 Carpinteria                                           43.96Q  5 
     1) #1193 Solomon Nahooikaika 11    2) #1189 Saul Hernandez 11        
     3) #1190 Roderick Hutchinson 12    4) #1196 Wyatt Stevenson 12       
     5) #1186 Isaac De Alba 11          6) #1194 Victor Rinaldi 10        
  5 St. Joseph (S.M.)                                     44.11Q  3 
     1) #1921 Darien Langley 9          2) #1922 Michael Madrigal 10      
     3) #1920 Devin Guggia 10           4) #1924 Joseph Miller 12         
     5) #1923 Justin Maldonado 10       6)                                
  6 Notre Dame (Riv.)                                     44.00q  2 
     1) #1555 Kavon Fulgham 12          2) #1560 Garrett Pittman 12       
     3) #1554 Aaron Cooper 12           4) #1557 Zion Grant-freeman 12    
     5) #1558 Theo Julius 10            6) #1559 Jason Kennel 11          
  7 St. Margarets                                         44.05q  4 
     1) #1941 Marcus Knight 12          2) #1942 Alexander Lanham 11      
     3) #1950 Harrison Tanaka 11        4) #1932 Ryan Cragun 12           
     5) #1926 Tomas Anderson Comas 11   6) #1934 Nick Falshaw 11          
  8 Xavier Prep                                           44.19q  4 
     1) #2170 Chandler Barbato 12       2) #2172 Jace Macconell 11        
     3) #2171 Lorenzo Elias 11          4) #2176 Fabrice Voyne 11         
     5) #2177 John Zingg 10             6) #2174 Jonathan Smith 11        
  9 Maranatha                                             44.33q  2 
     1) #1437 Justin Fong 11            2) #1440 Zachary Hiura 10         
     3) #1442 Zach McClendon 11         4) #1449 Josh Wolfork 11          
     5) #1447 Keaton Strawn 11          6) #1435 Christopher Austin 12    
 10 Oxford Academy                                        44.38   1 
     1) #1657 Troung Nguyen 10          2) #1648 Richard Chau 12          
     3) #1652 Jacob Fatalla 12          4) #1655 Kalvin Lam 11            
     5) #1645 Justin Botros 9           6) #1644 Micheal Abraham 9        
 11 Valley Christian (Cerr.)                              44.40   3 
     1) #2050 Marcus Arnwine 11         2) #2060 BJ Lopez 11              
     3) #2068 Jaylon Tucker 12          4) #2067 Bailey Torres 12         
     5) #2064 Luke Smithhisler 10       6) #2049 Josh Akrofi 12           
 12 St. Bernard                                           44.49   1 
     1) #1890 Darius Bernard 11         2) #1895 Isaiah Robinson 10       
     3) #1900 Daryl Summage 11          4) #1904 David Young 10           
     5) #1902 Mychael Ward-Douthard 11  6)                                
 13 Orcutt Academy                                        44.71   5 
     1) #1642 Michael Lopez 12          2) #1638 Max Daniels 11           
     3) #1639 Jaden Davis 11            4) #1643 Donovan Miller 10        
     5) #1640 Josiah DeBruno 10         6) #1641 Eric Lopez 12            
 14 Nipomo                                                45.10   4 
     1) #1523 Romenick Casabar 12       2) #1525 Nick Duft 11             
     3) #1531 Wyatt Omohundro 11        4) #1520 Cole Bajema 11           
     5) #1519 Cameron Avila 11          6) #1529 Andy Merino 12           
 15 Rancho Christian                                      45.17   3 
     1) #1752 Stephen Park 12           2) #1751 Garrett Opp 12           
     3) #1749 Mason Long 9              4) #1754 Jaden Schieberl 12       
     5) #1758 AJ Yanez 9                6)                                
 16 Providence (Bur)                                      45.26   3 
     1) #1718 Abram Bautista 12         2) #1720 Ryan Clemens 9           
     3) #1724 Montgomery Greene 12      4) #1732 Bryce Whitaker 10        
     5) #1729 Ryan Nery 11              6) #1717 Josh Bamba 11            
 17 Foothill Technology                                   45.31   3 
     1) #1313 Anthony Rodriguez 9       2) #1293 Kekoa Akuna 12           
     3) #1322 Iak Wright 11             4) #1308 Jason Messner 11         
     5) #1300 Sash Fuentes 9            6)                                
 18 Linfield Christian                                    45.41   3 
     1) #1403 Colin Maher 9             2) #1399 Micah Knipps 10          
     3) #1392 Jon Corey 10              4) #1389 Travion Brown 11         
     5) #1411 Aidan Taylor 11           6) #1401 Cade Lozano 10           
 19 Bishop Montgomery                                     45.43   5 
     1) #1090 Julian Moran Jr 12        2) #1082 Daniel House 12          
     3) #1088 Kaleel Lino 12            4) #1086 Nick Laufenberg 11       
     5) #1091 Cory Ricketts 12          6) #1081 Quinn Henry 11           
 20 Webb                                                  45.59   2 
     1) #2113 Nicholas Johnson 11       2) #2111 Christopher Haliburton 10
     3) #2116 Jeffery Ran 12            4) #2114 Nick Martinez 12         
 21 Mary Star of the Sea                                  45.69   2 
     1) #1457 Tom Campis 10             2) #1460 Luke Sabra 10            
     3) #1458 Kevin Costa 10            4) #1459 Victor Garnier 11        
     5) #1461 Grant Smith 11            6)                                
 22 Vasquez                                               45.83   1 
     1) #2075 Brady Chikato 10          2) #2078 Kenny Granger 12         
     3) #2079 Alex Iturralde 10         4) #2073 Mich Casey 12            
     5) #2081 Blake Musil 12            6) #2083 Jake Obney 10            
 23 Malibu                                                45.84   2 
     1) #1423 Luca Damian 12            2) #1431 Alex Sudan 9             
     3) #1432 Stephan Tso 11            4) #1430 Axel Romero 12           
 24 Ontario Christian                                     45.99   5 
     1) #1625 Christian Brooks 12       2) #1629 Zachary Cupp 12          
     3) #1623 Jarod Belden 11           4) #1627 Nolan Crespo 11          
     5) #1631 Jacob Monarrez 9          6) #1624 Micah Belden 9           
 25 Nordhoff                                              46.04   5  46.031
     1) #1536 David Arambula 12         2) #1542 Noah Koester 9           
     3) #1552 Korey Stevens 10          4) #1546 Koby Pfonner 10          
     5) #1551 Angelo Sorrentino 10      6) #1545 Kaden Monson 9           
 26 Big Bear                                              46.04   1  46.037
     1) #1053 Paul Domingue 10          2) #1060 Ethan Kenney 10          
     3) #1059 Daniel Jett 11            4) #1052 Chuy Castro 12           
     5) #1051 Bryan Cartmell 10         6) #1061 Cody LeClaire 10         
 27 Carnegie (Riv)                                        46.06   2 
     1) #1169 Francis Beimy 12          2) #1178 Mumin Ozturk 12          
     3) #1180 Sulamai Petaia 11         4) #1177 Tyler Mosley 11          
 28 Brentwood                                             46.07   5 
     1) #1101 Sam Riera 10              2) #1093 Devin Aglubat 11         
     3) #1103 Jack Tobey 11             4) #1094 Eli Brooks 12            
 29 St. Paul                                              46.09   3 
     1) #1977 Cameron Crespo 12         2) #1970 Tyler Adams 10           
     3) #1971 Andrew Adanto 10          4) #1979 Logan Duran 11           
     5) #1981 Martinez Gabriel 11       6)                                
 30 Upland Christian                                      46.68   2 
     1) #2043 Jerromy Harris 12         2) #2040 Nate Dennis 12           
     3) #2044 Tong Ramasoot 11          4) #2047 Tervor Ulsh 11           
     5) #2045 Brendan Swart 11          6)                                
 31 California Military Institute                         46.88   4 
     1) #1130 Joseph Cabus 11           2) #1126 Jordan Aubert 11         
     3) #1140 Richard Sweeney 9         4) #1129 Stanley Burks 11         
     5) #1138 Joseph Milner 10          6) #1133 Joshua Dominguez 12      
 32 Calvary Chapel/Downey                                 47.04   1  47.037
     1) #1144 Isaiah Cano 11            2) #1148 Von Wu 9                 
     3) #1147 Paul Trejo 12             4) #1143 Donald Bullock 12        
     5) #1145 Christian Estrada 9       6) #1146 Carlos Fuentes 11        
 33 Bishop Diego                                          47.04   1  47.040
     1) #1072 Nick Kislow 12            2) #1078 Isaiah Veal 12           
     3) #1073 Leander Li 12             4) #1077 Alec Rubio 9             
     5) #1076 Michael Romero 10         6) #1075 Peter Robbins 9          
 34 Holy Martyrs                                          47.15   4 
     1) #1360 Alec Karaguezian 11       2) #1362 Peter Krikorian 11       
     3) #1361 Aram Kazorian 11          4) #1363 Harout Nazarian 10       
     5) #1359 Richard Hovannisian 10    6) #1364 Alex Semerdjian 9        
 35 St. Monica                                            48.09   1 
     1) #1969 Jacob Spellman 11         2) #1965 Joshua Hurtado 10        
     3) #1968 Joshua Rivas 11           4) #1967 Michael Nishi 11         
 36 Flintridge Prep                                       49.12   1 
     1) #1286 Thomas Porter 9           2) #1283 Andrew Odom 9            
     3) #1287 Alex Smith 12             4) #1281 Jonathan Le 12           
     5) #1276 Alexander Bouquet 10      6) #1279 Evan Gi 10               
 -- Sierra Canyon                                            DQ   5  Zone #1 Pass Late
     1) #1855 William Washington 12     2) #1854 Holden Rosberg 12        
     3) #1852 DJ Harvey 9               4) #1853 Daniel Kamulali 12       
 -- St. Genevieve                                            DQ   3  Zone #2 Pass Early
     1) #1907 Christian Alvarez 12      2) #1910 Zacharias Muhammad 12    
     3) #1916 Angel Rodriguez 9         4) #1918 Sione Tuifua 12          
     5) #1913 Jesus Perez 10            6) #1908 Daniel Carcamo 10        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Boys Division 4
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian                                      3:23.55Q  1 
     1) #1599 Chasen Geisler 12         2) #1594 Zach Charbonnet 11       
     3) #1604 Sebastian Macaluso 11     4) #1603 Talin Lewis 12           
     5) #1598 Semaj Freeman 9           6) #1605 Gabriel Martin 9         
  2 Serra                                               3:27.84Q  2 
     1) #1833 Devin Kirkwood 9          2) #1841 Tiger Taylor-Hart 12     
     3) #1836 Gustavo Orendain 9        4) #1838 Makarios Page 12         
     5) #1825 Jaylon Armstead 10        6) #1837 Christopher Owens 10     
  3 Maranatha                                           3:28.05Q  4 
     1) #1436 Brendan Fong 11           2) #1444 Eli Rodarte 12           
     3) #1448 Henry Witherspoon 11      4) #1447 Keaton Strawn 11         
     5) #1437 Justin Fong 11            6) #1446 David Schaup 11          
  4 Paraclete                                           3:30.30Q  3 
     1) #1670 Antonio Hunt 12           2) #1685 Reno Wilson 12           
     3) #1676 Nicholas Orozco 12        4) #1669 Andre Hunt 12            
  5 Campbell Hall                                       3:30.05q  4 
     1) #1158 Nathan Aszkenazy 10       2) #1163 Daniel Kelly 12          
     3) #1166 Luke Patrick 12           4) #1165 Jamie Moreland 12        
  6 Foothill Technology                                 3:30.16q  1 
     1) #1308 Jason Messner 11          2) #1307 Alec Llamas 12           
     3) #1296 Clayton Brossia 12        4) #1293 Kekoa Akuna 12           
     5) #1317 Sean Siddens 10           6) #1320 Jake Turville 12         
  7 Crean Lutheran                                      3:32.16q  2 
     1) #1224 Jackson Bishop 11         2) #1234 Robert Morris 11         
     3) #1228 Jack Johnson 11           4) #1229 Tyler Johnson 11         
     5) #1222 Gunnar Ashmon 12          6) #1230 Dylan Kochan 11          
  8 Brentwood                                           3:32.31q  3 
     1) #1101 Sam Riera 10              2) #1099 JR Olofson 11            
     3) #1095 Phelan Clifford 12        4) #1098 Michael Neman 10         
     5) #1102 Wyatt Sarkisian 11        6) #1100 Dusty Rhodes 11          
  9 St. Paul                                            3:32.52q  4 
     1) #1977 Cameron Crespo 12         2) #1990 Phillip Ulloa 12         
     3) #1971 Andrew Adanto 10          4) #1975 Antonio Camacho 12       
     5) #1979 Logan Duran 11            6)                                
 10 St. Margarets                                       3:33.16   3 
     1) #1926 Tomas Anderson Comas 11   2) #1931 Matthew Colglazier 11    
     3) #1930 Christopher Chan 11       4) #1933 Phillip Doyle 9          
     5) #1950 Harrison Tanaka 11        6) #1947 Matthew Soto 12          
 11 Linfield Christian                                  3:36.03   2 
     1) #1399 Micah Knipps 10           2) #1393 Adam Craig 10            
     3) #1409 Andrew Nowak 10           4) #1389 Travion Brown 11         
     5) #1386 Jacob Barr 12             6) #1401 Cade Lozano 10           
 12 Bell-Jeff                                           3:36.34   3 
     1) #1041 Chris Antee 11            2) #1047 sebastian Solis-ceja 10  
     3) #1044 Nick Montijo 11           4) #1042 Tim Carlson 12           
     5) #1048 Caanan Williams 12        6) #1043 Eric Flores 10           
 13 St. Bernard                                         3:37.95   4 
     1) #1890 Darius Bernard 11         2) #1891 Jaylen Bowens 11         
     3) #1900 Daryl Summage 11          4) #1902 Mychael Ward-Douthard 11 
     5) #1892 Jose Cen 11               6) #1893 Omaar Gonzalez 12        
 14 Woodcrest Christian                                 3:38.11   1 
     1) #2157 Dominic Delaval 9         2) #2164 Nicolas Rojas 10         
     3) #2168 Mackenzie Thomas 11       4) #2166 Matthew Stoffel 10       
     5) #2155 Braulio Alvarez 10        6) #2161 Steven Martinez 10       
 15 Valley Christian (Cerr.)                            3:38.55   3 
     1) #2067 Bailey Torres 12          2) #2062 Josh Rupprecht 12        
     3) #2060 BJ Lopez 11               4) #2070 Ryan Vreeke 12           
     5) #2064 Luke Smithhisler 10       6)                                
 16 Bishop Diego                                        3:38.94   1 
     1) #1078 Isaiah Veal 12            2) #1072 Nick Kislow 12           
     3) #1073 Leander Li 12             4) #1077 Alec Rubio 9             
     5) #1076 Michael Romero 10         6) #1074 Ethan Morales 9          
 17 St. Anthony                                         3:39.14   1 
     1) #1881 Anthony Majano 12         2) #1884 Devante Pollard 10       
     3) #1877 Nico Carnevale 11         4) #1887 Evan Vail 11             
     5) #1878 Xavier Hernadez 11        6) #1876 Luca Carnevale 10        
 18 Oxford Academy                                      3:39.44   2 
     1) #1657 Troung Nguyen 10          2) #1652 Jacob Fatalla 12         
     3) #1644 Micheal Abraham 9         4) #1655 Kalvin Lam 11            
     5) #1650 Haniel Dang 10            6) #1647 Jake Chao 12             
 19 Vasquez                                             3:41.60   3 
     1) #2082 Garrett Musil 12          2) #2078 Kenny Granger 12         
     3) #2080 Loker Kestler 12          4) #2079 Alex Iturralde 10        
     5) #2084 Chris Owens 12            6) #2081 Blake Musil 12           
 20 Nipomo                                              3:41.96   2 
     1) #1520 Cole Bajema 11            2) #1527 Zachary Holland 12       
     3) #1533 James Stuart 10           4) #1519 Cameron Avila 11         
     5) #1529 Andy Merino 12            6) #1524 Devin Diaz 11            
 21 Bassett                                             3:42.22   3 
     1) #1031 Joshua Hernandez 12       2) #1032 Ricardo Lira Martinez 12 
     3) #1028 Christopher De La Torre 1 4) #1035 Roger Scott 9            
     5) #1036 Joaquin Soto 9            6) #1033 Anthony Padilla 9        
 22 Notre Dame (Riv.)                                   3:42.78   1 
     1) #1553 Sebastian Ballester 10    2) #1557 Zion Grant-freeman 12    
     3) #1563 Lantz Russell 10          4) #1558 Theo Julius 10           
     5) #1559 Jason Kennel 11           6) #1561 Justus Robinson 10       
 23 Fillmore                                            3:43.23   4 
     1) #1269 Jonathan Ordaz 12         2) #1274 Michael Sanchez 12       
     3) #1262 Everardo Garcia 12        4) #1272 Jairo Rios 12            
     5) #1268 Bryce Nunez 10            6) #1266 Rey Laureano 9           
 24 Sherman Indian                                      3:43.64   2 
     1) #1850 Malachi Yellow Eyes 10    2) #1844 Orion Cattleman 12       
     3) #1845 Anthony Garcia 11         4) #1846 Jordan Gustine 11        
     5) #1843 Kina Brings Plenty 12     6) #1847 Iverson Ivins 11         
 25 Flintridge Prep                                     3:44.33   4 
     1) #1283 Andrew Odom 9             2) #1276 Alexander Bouquet 10     
     3) #1281 Jonathan Le 12            4) #1285 Sunay Poole 11           
     5) #1278 Sebastian Evans 11        6) #1287 Alex Smith 12            
 26 Providence (Bur)                                    3:44.39   4 
     1) #1718 Abram Bautista 12         2) #1720 Ryan Clemens 9           
     3) #1724 Montgomery Greene 12      4) #1726 Kirk Helling 12          
     5) #1732 Bryce Whitaker 10         6) #1729 Ryan Nery 11             
 27 Santa Ynez                                          3:44.60   2 
     1) #1809 Dylan Hamilton 11         2) #1807 Anthony Gills 10         
     3) #1821 Desmond Valle 11          4) #1818 Angel Sanchez 11         
     5) #1811 Alexander Jackson 12      6) #1812 Jasper Kadlec 11         
 28 Pilgrim                                             3:54.08   4 
     1) #1692 Nick Martin 11            2) #1686 Abraham Castro 12        
     3) #1687 Sebastian Chavez 12       4) #1693 EJ Mira 10               
     5) #1688 Kevin Gibson-Weinberger 1 6) #1691 Ethan Lower 12           
 -- New Roads                                                DQ   2  Early Cut-In 2nd Leg
     1) #1508 Harrison Ducard 9         2) #1509 Jalen Empson 10          
     3) #1511 Gustavo Lopez 9           4) #1517 Alex Vogt 9              
     5) #1510 Kobe Ervin 11             6)                                
 -- Nuview Bridge                                            DQ   3  Early, 3rd Handoff
     1) #1584 Agustin Navarro 12        2) #1586 Julian Soto 11           
     3) #1583 Issac Mora 11             4) #1585 Chukwuemeka Odimegwu 11  
     5) #1579 Gabriel Lopez 9           6) #1581 Ramerio Martinez 12      
 
Boys High Jump Boys Division 4
================================================================
 Opening Height 5'06"
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 # 1611 Chris Thompson     10 Oaks Christi           6-02.00q 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O    O 
  1 # 1498 Joseph Ruddell     10 Morro Bay              6-02.00q 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O    O 
  3 # 1092 Kelton Chenworth   10 Boron                 J6-02.00q 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO 
  4 # 1080 Jordan Baylis      12 Bishop Montg           6-00.00q 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O  XPP 
  4 # 1592 Ezekiel Bishop     11 Oaks Christi           6-00.00q 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1556 Drew Gosserand     12 Notre Dame (           6-00.00q 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1662 David Yi           11 Oxford Acade           6-00.00q 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 2072 Isaiah Calvin      11 Vasquez               J6-00.00q 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   PO    O   XO   XX 
  9 # 1486 Rae'Kwon Alvez     10 Mojave                J6-00.00q 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 1005 Jeremiah Edmond    11 Aquinas               J6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 1053 Paul Domingue      10 Big Bear              J6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 1610 Isaiah Southall    12 Oaks Christi           5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 # 1353 Zachary Williams    9 Heritage Chr          J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 # 1087 Nicholas Leeds     11 Bishop Montg          J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 # 1119 Ethan Aguilar      12 Cal. Luthera          J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1768 Julian Little      11 Rolling Hill          J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 1172 Kevin Karl         12 Carnegie (Ri          J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 1059 Daniel Jett        11 Big Bear              J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 # 2015 Xander Shaw         9 Templeton              5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 # 1672 Jaren Johnson      10 Paraclete              5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 # 1750 Blake Lu           11 Rancho Chris          J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 22 # 2149 Andrew Caines      12 Windward              J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 # 2106 Jordan Pouncy      12 Vistamar               5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 1215 Sean Zhan          11 Cate                   5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 25 # 2174 Jonathan Smith     11 Xavier Prep           J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 26 # 1876 Luca Carnevale     10 St. Anthony           J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1711 Kevin Tyson        11 Poly (Pasade                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1623 Jarod Belden       11 Ontario Chri                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Boys Division 4
================================================================
 Opening Height 9'00"
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 # 1423 Luca Damian        12 Malibu                12-06.00q 
     12-06 13-00 
         O   XXX 
  2 # 1808 Giulio Giordani    12 Santa Ynez            12-00.00q 
     12-00 
         O 
  2 # 1314 Nathaniel Russell  12 Foothill Tec          12-00.00q 
     12-00 
         O 
  4 # 1323 Liam Wulff         10 Foothill Tec         J12-00.00q 
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO     O     O 
  5 # 1493 Tyler Collins      10 Morro Bay            J12-00.00q 
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O   XXO 
  6 # 1492 Tyler Brady        10 Morro Bay             11-06.00q 
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  6 # 1042 Tim Carlson        12 Bell-Jeff             11-06.00q 
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  8 # 1945 Alec Ohanesian     10 St. Margaret         J11-06.00q 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  9 # 1948 Nathan Soto        10 St. Margaret         J11-06.00q  JO12'X 11'9"O..11'9O
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
 10 # 1499 Orion Solu         10 Morro Bay            J11-06.00   JO12'X 11'9"O..11'9X
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
 11 # 2029 Nolan Kulp         11 Trinity Clas         J11-06.00   JO12'X 11'9"X
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
 12 # 1494 Theodore Crizer    11 Morro Bay            J11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO     O   XXO   XXX 
 13 # 1703 Esteban Mendoza    12 Poly (Pasade          11-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 
         O   XXX 
 14 # 1944 Christopher Mulle  10 St. Margaret         J11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        XO     O     O   XXX 
 15 # 1537 Daniel Cobian      10 Nordhoff             J11-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 16 # 1545 Kaden Monson        9 Nordhoff              10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO    O    XO   XXO   XXX 
 17 # 1381 Dominic Ramos       9 La Salle              10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
 18 # 1539 Chase Gorrell      10 Nordhoff               9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO   XO   XXX 
 19 # 1255 Paul Erickson      12 Don Bosco              9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 2108 Jacob Borello      11 Webb                        NH  
     9-00 9-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 1706 Liam Rawlinson     12 Poly (Pasade                NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Boys Division 4
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 1332 Jones Jermel       12 Grace Brethe          22-07.50q  1.0 
     21-07.25(2.1) 21-03(+0.0) 22-07.50(1.0)         
  2 # 1648 Richard Chau       12 Oxford Acade          22-00.50q  1.4 
     22-00.50(1.4) FOUL(0.4) 20-03.75(+0.0)         
  3 # 1854 Holden Rosberg     12 Sierra Canyo          21-08.25q  2.0 
     21-02.50(1.3) 21-08.25(2.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
  4 # 2170 Chandler Barbato   12 Xavier Prep           21-06.50q +0.0 
     21-06.50(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
  5 # 1592 Ezekiel Bishop     11 Oaks Christi          21-04.50q  2.3 
     FOUL(1.2) 21-04.50(2.3) FOUL(1.4)         
  6 # 1603 Talin Lewis        12 Oaks Christi          21-04.25q  1.7 
     20-08.75(1.6) 21-04.25(1.7) 21-01.50(1.0)         
  7 # 1407 Brandon Mehegan    10 Linfield Chr          20-08.25q -0.6 
     20-08.25(-0.6) 20-03.25(0.7) 20-04.50(1.2)         
  8 # 1846 Jordan Gustine     11 Sherman Indi          20-07.75q  1.6 
     18-04.25(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 20-07.75(1.6)         
  9 # 2113 Nicholas Johnson   11 Webb                  20-07.50q  0.5 
     20-01.50(1.0) 20-07.50(0.5) 20-07.25(1.0)         
 10 # 1019 Nate Mcpherson     12 Arrowhead Ch          20-07.25  +0.0 
     20-07.25(+0.0) 20-07.25(0.5) 20-00.25(0.3)         
 11 # 2068 Jaylon Tucker      12 Valley Chris          20-06.00  +0.0 
     20-06(+0.0) 19-11.50(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)         
 12 # 1135 Treveon Lee        12 California M          20-05.00   1.9 
     19-06.75(0.7) 19-08(+0.0) 20-05(1.9)         
 13 # 1129 Stanley Burks      11 California M          20-04.25   2.2 
     20-04.25(2.2) 17-09.50(0.3) 19-10.50(0.2)         
 14 # 2143 Toochi Brown       10 Wildwood              20-02.00   0.3 
     20-02(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2)         
 15 # 1832 Jacory Jones       11 Serra                 20-00.50  +0.0 
     FOUL(-0.2) 20-00.50(+0.0) 19-06.75(0.9)         
 16 # 1941 Marcus Knight      12 St. Margaret          19-09.50   1.1 
     19-01.50(0.3) 19-03.50(0.2) 19-09.50(1.1)         
 17 # 2042 Lewis Gray         12 Upland Chris          19-06.50  +0.0 
     19-06.50(+0.0) 19-01.25(0.3) FOUL              
 18 # 2033 Quentin Thompson    9 Trinity Clas          19-03.75  +0.0 
     18-04.25(+0.0) 18-00.25(-0.1) 19-03.75(+0.0)         
 19 # 2073 Mich Casey         12 Vasquez               19-03.50  +0.0 
     19-03.50(+0.0) 17-04(+0.0) 18-03.25(0.2)         
 20 # 1005 Jeremiah Edmond    11 Aquinas               19-03.00   0.4 
     19-01.50(-0.6) FOUL(-0.1) 19-03(0.4)         
 21 # 1215 Sean Zhan          11 Cate                  19-01.50  +0.0 
     18-07(+0.0) 19-01.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 22 # 1059 Daniel Jett        11 Big Bear              18-10.25  -0.7 
     FOUL(-0.1) 18-10.25(-0.7) FOUL(-0.3)         
 23 # 2027 Ryan DeMarois      12 Trinity Clas          18-10.00   1.4 
     17-09.25(-0.4) 18-04.75(0.6) 18-10(1.4)         
 24 # 1684 Jaylin Tynes       12 Paraclete             18-09.50   0.9 
     15-10.75(0.3) 17-02(+0.0) 18-09.50(0.9)         
 25 # 1090 Julian Moran Jr    12 Bishop Montg          18-09.25   0.2 
     17-10.25(-0.5) 18-07.50(+0.0) 18-09.25(0.2)         
 26 # 1812 Jasper Kadlec      11 Santa Ynez            18-07.50   1.5 
     18-07.50(1.5) 17-08.75(0.7) 18-04.50(1.8)         
 27 # 1190 Roderick Hutchins  12 Carpinteria           18-05.25   0.7 
     18-02.50(+0.0) 18-05.25(0.7) 18-02(1.1)         
 28 # 1987 Miles Mena         10 St. Paul              18-02.00  +0.0 
     17-07(-0.1) 18-02(+0.0) 18-00(0.9)         
 29 # 1802 Christian Rizo     11 Santa Clara           17-08.75   NWI 
     17-02.50(NWI) 17-01.75(NWI) 17-08.75(NWI)         
 30 # 1796 Jorge Murillo      12 San Jacinto          J17-08.75  +0.0 
     17-08.75(+0.0) 17-00(-0.0) 17-01.75(-1.2)         
 31 # 1457 Tom Campis         10 Mary Star of          17-04.25   0.5 
     16-07.25(-0.7) 17-02.25(0.1) 17-04.25(0.5)         
 32 # 1695 Kai Visser         12 Pilgrim               16-10.50  -0.3 
     16-01.50(+0.0) 16-10.50(-0.3) 16-01.50(+0.0)         
 33 # 2026 Dillon Bixler      10 Trinity Clas          16-02.25  +0.0 
     16-02.25(+0.0) 11-04.75(-0.9) FOUL(0.6)         
 -- # 1148 Von Wu              9 Calvary Chap              FOUL   NWI 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.2)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Boys Division 4
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 1135 Treveon Lee        12 California M          47-00.25q +0.0 
     43-05.75(+0.0) 44-00.25(-0.7) 47-00.25(+0.0)         
  2 # 2113 Nicholas Johnson   11 Webb                  45-03.00q -0.6 
     43-10.50(-0.7) 45-03(-0.6) 44-03.50(-0.4)         
  3 # 2068 Jaylon Tucker      12 Valley Chris          44-05.25q -0.4 
     41-09.75(-1.3) 42-10.75(-1.6) 44-05.25(-0.4)         
  4 # 1407 Brandon Mehegan    10 Linfield Chr          44-00.50q -0.2 
     41-08.75(-1.2) 41-06(-0.3) 44-00.50(-0.2)         
  5 # 1332 Jones Jermel       12 Grace Brethe          43-11.00q -0.7 
     43-11(-0.7) 43-05(+0.0) 43-09(-1.7)         
  6 # 2013 Thomas Rodda       10 Templeton             43-05.50q -0.6 
     41-04.25(+0.0) 41-10(-2.1) 43-05.50(-0.6)         
  7 # 2072 Isaiah Calvin      11 Vasquez               42-10.00q  1.8 
     39-01.25(-0.5) 42-10(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)         
  8 # 1240 Nolan Bennet       12 Crespi                42-04.50q +0.0 
     FOUL      42-04.50(+0.0) 41-11(-0.2)         
  9 # 1648 Richard Chau       12 Oxford Acade          42-00.00q -2.1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 39-01.75(-0.7) 42-00(-2.1)         
 10 # 1611 Chris Thompson     10 Oaks Christi          41-08.25  -0.1 
     FOUL(-0.6) 41-08.25(-0.1) 40-07(+0.0)         
 11 # 1019 Nate Mcpherson     12 Arrowhead Ch          41-06.75  +0.0 
     FOUL      41-06.75(+0.0) 41-02(-0.2)         
 12 # 1412 Ethan Teofilo      10 Linfield Chr          41-02.75   0.5 
     39-09.50(+0.0) 40-04.25(-0.4) 41-02.75(0.5)         
 13 # 1042 Tim Carlson        12 Bell-Jeff             41-02.50   1.2 
     40-08(2.0) 40-07.50(0.9) 41-02.50(1.2)         
 14 # 1854 Holden Rosberg     12 Sierra Canyo          40-08.75  +0.0 
     40-01.25(0.2) FOUL      40-08.75(+0.0)         
 15 # 1592 Ezekiel Bishop     11 Oaks Christi          40-08.50  -0.9 
     FOUL      40-08.50(-0.9) FOUL              
 16 # 1241 Jonathan DA Sliva  11 Crespi                40-04.75  -1.2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 40-04.75(-1.2) 40-04.75(NWI)         
 17 # 1640 Josiah DeBruno     10 Orcutt Acade          40-02.25   0.2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 39-01.75(-1.3) 40-02.25(0.2)         
 18 # 1868 Jacob Sorber       11 Silver Valle          39-11.50   0.7 
     38-02.50(-0.5) 39-11.50(0.7) 39-05(+0.0)         
 19 # 1093 Devin Aglubat      11 Brentwood             39-07.25   1.3 
     39-07(+0.0) 39-07.25(1.3) 35-11.75(1.4)         
 20 # 2146 Kamal Muhammed     12 Wildwood              39-06.75   1.9 
     FOUL      FOUL      39-06.75(1.9)         
 21 # 1750 Blake Lu           11 Rancho Chris          39-06.50   1.7 
     38-10.25(0.4) 38-06.50(-0.2) 39-06.50(1.7)         
 22 # 1695 Kai Visser         12 Pilgrim               39-04.25   1.0 
     38-08(1.5) 38-11.75(+0.0) 39-04.25(1.0)         
 23 # 1119 Ethan Aguilar      12 Cal. Luthera          39-03.50  +0.0 
     38-11.75(-0.2) 39-03.50(+0.0) 39-00.75(0.4)         
 24 # 2040 Nate Dennis        12 Upland Chris          39-01.50  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      39-01.50(+0.0)         
 25 # 1987 Miles Mena         10 St. Paul              39-00.50  -0.9 
     39-00.50(-0.9) FOUL      37-11(+0.0)         
 26 # 1215 Sean Zhan          11 Cate                  38-10.25   1.1 
     38-10.25(1.1) 38-09.50(0.9) 38-05(1.2)         
 27 # 1802 Christian Rizo     11 Santa Clara           38-09.75   1.4 
     38-09.75(1.4) 38-04.25(0.6) 38-00.25(1.0)         
 28 # 1002 Tadhg Nolan        12 Acad. Academ          38-04.50   0.7 
     37-03(-0.1) 36-03.25(0.4) 38-04.50(0.7)         
 29 # 1732 Bryce Whitaker     10 Providence (          38-04.25   1.4 
     36-04.25(-1.0) 36-02.50(0.1) 38-04.25(1.4)         
 30 # 1425 Wyatt Jebeff       11 Malibu                38-00.25   1.0 
     33-00.75(-1.5) 36-09(0.5) 38-00.25(1.0)         
 31 # 1322 Iak Wright         11 Foothill Tec          37-09.75  -1.3 
     37-09.75(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL(0.6)         
 32 # 1734 Josue Gamarro      10 Public Safet          37-06.50  -1.5 
     FOUL      FOUL      37-06.50(-1.5)         
 33 # 1950 Harrison Tanaka    11 St. Margaret          36-07.75   0.4 
     FOUL      36-07.75(0.4) 35-03.50(-0.5)           
 34 # 1940 Leo Kamgar         12 St. Margaret          36-00.00   1.0 
     36-00(1.0) 34-09.50(1.4) 35-11.25(0.6)         
 35 # 1729 Ryan Nery          11 Providence (          35-10.00  -0.5 
     35-09.25(-0.4) 35-10(-0.5) 35-09.25(0.1)         
 
Boys Shot Put Boys Division 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 # 1602 Dallas Holliday    12 Oaks Christi          52-00.75q 
      48-00  46-01.75  52-00.75           
  2 # 2055 Gavin Fua          12 Valley Chris          51-02.75q 
      50-00  FOUL  51-02.75         
  3 # 1590 Luciano Barretto   11 Oaks Christi          49-09.25q 
      49-02.25  49-07  49-09.25         
  4 # 1667 Rennie Alan        10 Paraclete             46-09.25q 
      46-09.25  42-05.25  44-05.50         
  5 # 2037 Adam Mapuatuli     11 Twentynine P          45-02.75q 
      43-00  42-03  45-02.75         
  6 # 1354 Josh Williamson    12 Heritage Chr          45-02.00q 
      43-09.75  44-02.25  45-02         
  7 # 1800 Mike Barajas       12 Santa Clara           44-11.50q 
      44-11.50  42-11.50  FOUL         
  8 # 2058 Jake Leue          12 Valley Chris          44-06.75q 
      44-06.75  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 # 2007 Kade Gaertner Twe  11 Templeton             44-00.75q 
      44-00.75  FOUL  42-02.75         
 10 # 1232 Christian Maurier  12 Crean Luther          43-01.00  
      43-01  42-00.25  FOUL         
 11 # 1167 Andrew Villeneuve  12 Campbell Hal          42-10.00  
      41-04.25  42-10  FOUL         
 12 # 1675 Kamron Mosquera    11 Paraclete             42-05.50  
      42-04.50  FOUL  42-05.50         
 13 # 1186 Isaac De Alba      11 Carpinteria           42-04.25  
      41-06  42-04.25  41-10.50         
 14 # 1751 Garrett Opp        12 Rancho Chris          42-03.00  
      39-09  41-11.50  42-03         
 15 # 1338 Nolan Grant        12 Hamilton              42-01.50  
      41-11.25  42-00  42-01.50         
 16 # 1879 Aaron Leituala     12 St. Anthony           41-05.75  
      41-05.75  40-02  FOUL         
 17 # 1497 Isaac Ruddell      12 Morro Bay             41-01.00  
      41-01  39-06  40-00.25         
 18 # 1989 Guillermo Romero   11 St. Paul              40-11.25  
      FOUL  40-11.25  FOUL         
 19 # 2006 Jakob Friedle      11 Templeton             40-09.50  
      40-09.50  39-01.25  40-07.75         
 20 # 1173 Tim Marinos        11 Carnegie (Ri          40-08.25  
      40-02.25  40-06  40-08.25         
 21 # 2072 Isaiah Calvin      11 Vasquez               40-07.50  
      40-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 # 1522 Robert Buenrostro  12 Nipomo                39-02.00  
      39-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 # 1636 John Pirro         12 Ontario Chri          39-00.75  
      37-11  37-11.25  39-00.75         
 24 # 1885 Anthony Rivera     11 St. Anthony           38-09.00  
      38-09  37-09.50  38-03         
 25 # 1052 Chuy Castro        12 Big Bear              38-07.25  
      35-00.25  38-07.25  34-02.25         
 26 # 1023 Gabriel Aguilar    10 Bassett               38-06.75  
      38-03  38-06.75  38-01.75         
 27 # 1794 Kobe Hamedih       12 San Jacinto           38-03.75  
      37-02.25  36-10.75  38-03.75         
 28 # 1861 Grady Chapman      11 Silver Valle          37-11.25  
      FOUL  35-01.25  37-11.25         
 29 # 1391 Terrance Caldwell   9 Linfield Chr          37-07.50  
      37-07.50  34-03  35-03         
 30 # 1747 Ryan Esposito      12 Rancho Chris          37-07.00  
      36-10.25  37-02  37-07         
 31 # 1939 Kyle Juergens      10 St. Margaret          37-04.00  
      36-06.75  FOUL  37-04         
 32 # 2090 Charles Marshall   12 Verbum Dei            36-10.50  
      36-10.50  35-02  35-11.25         
 33 # 1007 Michael Hotetz     11 Aquinas               36-07.00  
      36-07  35-03.75  35-10.75         
 34 # 1514 James Muir         12 New Roads             36-04.25  
      36-04.25  33-11.50  35-07.50         
 35 # 1691 Ethan Lower        12 Pilgrim               35-09.75  
      29-03.75  35-09.75  32-06.50         
 36 # 1070 Xavier Carroll     12 Bishop Diego          35-05.00  
      FOUL  35-05  34-02         
 37 # 1727 Brian Markey       12 Providence (          35-01.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-01.75         
 38 # 1706 Liam Rawlinson     12 Poly (Pasade          34-11.50  
      FOUL  33-03.25  34-11.50         
 39 # 1125 Adonis Tauvalaau   12 Cal. School           34-10.75  
      32-09.25  34-08.75  34-10.75         
 40 # 1763 Michael Ibeabuchi  12 Riverside Pr          34-03.50  
      FOUL  34-03.50  FOUL         
 -- # 1265 Fernando Landeros  12 Fillmore                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1699 Max Krasnoperov    12 Poly (Pasade              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1183 Jose Alvarado      12 Carpinteria               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Discus Throw Boys Division 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 # 2055 Gavin Fua          12 Valley Chris            174-06q 
      174-06  166-05  169-04         
  2 # 2058 Jake Leue          12 Valley Chris            159-07q 
      159-07  FOUL  144-08         
  3 # 1052 Chuy Castro        12 Big Bear                148-05q 
      134-02  148-05  146-08         
  4 # 2061 Khalil Meade       12 Valley Chris            148-02q 
      143-08  148-02  142-00         
  5 # 2072 Isaiah Calvin      11 Vasquez                 144-06q 
      140-00  FOUL  144-06         
  6 # 1602 Dallas Holliday    12 Oaks Christi            133-01q 
      133-01  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 # 1540 Harrisson Gregory  12 Nordhoff                129-02q 
      128-04  129-02  108-07         
  8 # 1271 Jared Rhett        11 Fillmore                128-06q 
      128-06  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 # 1905 Mason Kleinheckse  11 St. Bonavent            123-09q 
      FOUL  FOUL  123-09         
 10 # 1522 Robert Buenrostro  12 Nipomo                  122-01  
      FOUL  12-09  122-01         
 11 # 1157 Josiah Vasquez     10 Calvary Chap            121-01  
      114-08  FOUL  121-01         
 12 # 1237 Tom St. George     11 Crean Luther            119-01  
      119-01  111-09  106-05         
 13 # 1246 Nick Alvarez       12 Desert Chris            118-06  
      118-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 # 2129 Simon Chau         12 Whitney                 117-01  
      FOUL  117-01  113-00         
 15 # 1808 Giulio Giordani    12 Santa Ynez              115-07  
      115-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 # 1678 Alan Rennie        10 Paraclete               115-00  
      96-06  115-00  107-08         
 17 # 1939 Kyle Juergens      10 St. Margaret            114-06  
      114-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 # 1164 Brett Louie        12 Campbell Hal            113-08  
      105-01  113-08  107-09         
 19 # 1170 Bryan Burroughs    11 Carnegie (Ri            113-00  
      113-00  112-01  111-00         
 20 # 1706 Liam Rawlinson     12 Poly (Pasade            110-11  
      110-11  105-07  84-08         
 21 # 1197 David Torres       12 Carpinteria             110-01  
      107-03  105-01  110-01         
 22 # 1380 Jacob Milton       11 La Salle                109-02  
      109-02  FOUL  108-11         
 23 # 1860 Bryce Chapman       9 Silver Valle            108-04  
      108-04  FOUL  97-05         
 24 # 1989 Guillermo Romero   11 St. Paul                105-09  
      105-00  100-09  105-09         
 25 # 1259 Charlie Portillo   11 Edgewood                105-05  
      94-07  105-05  FOUL         
 26 # 1131 Anthon Castaneda   12 California M            105-00  
      103-01  93-11  105-00         
 27 # 1983 Eliaz Gonzalez     11 St. Paul                104-02  
      104-02  FOUL  103-01         
 28 # 1794 Kobe Hamedih       12 San Jacinto             103-09  
      103-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 # 1632 Elijah Moore       11 Ontario Chri            103-06  
      97-05  97-11  103-06         
 30 # 1914 Jesus Rafael-Gayt  11 St. Geneviev            102-07  
      96-05  101-03  102-07         
 31 # 1862 Cameron Kimball    12 Silver Valle            101-05  
      97-08  101-04  101-05         
 32 # 1339 Hudson Moorman     11 Hamilton                100-07  
      100-07  95-04  100-04         
 33 # 1514 James Muir         12 New Roads                99-04  
      85-06  83-07  99-04         
 34 # 1719 Tyler Bridges      12 Providence (             92-07  
      84-03  85-02  92-07         
 35 # 1167 Andrew Villeneuve  12 Campbell Hal            J92-07  
      92-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 # 1125 Adonis Tauvalaau   12 Cal. School              91-00  
      91-00  85-02  77-05         
 37 # 1636 John Pirro         12 Ontario Chri             89-10  
      64-11  89-10  89-02         
 38 # 1980 Jaykob Estrada     11 St. Paul                 87-07  
      87-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 # 1022 Sawyer Tokar       11 Arrowhead Ch             78-06  
      65-03  78-02  78-06         
 40 # 1691 Ethan Lower        12 Pilgrim                  69-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  69-06         
 -- # 2037 Adam Mapuatuli     11 Twentynine P              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL