Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2017 05:55 PM
              Northern League Finals 2017 - 5/5/2017 to 5/12/2017              
                                 Sotomayor HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slayton, Katlynn          12 Wilson                   13.15Q  2 
  2 Oganesyan, Ani            12 Marshall                 13.63Q  1 
  3 Fuentes, Napoo            11 Eagle Rock               13.82q  2 
  4 Morier, Gwennyth          11 Eagle Rock               13.85q  1 
  5 Mares, Isabel             10 Eagle Rock               13.87q  1 
  6 Winokan, Jesica           12 Marshall                 14.06q  2 
  7 Yutan, Taylor             11 Eagle Rock               14.15q  2 
  8 Mendez-Martinez, Learsey  12 Marshall                 14.75q  1 
  9 Sanchez, Jaqueline        11 Bravo Medica             14.91   2 
 10 Perez, Megan              11 Sonia Sotoma             15.79   2 
 11 Teforlack, Olivia          9 Bravo Medica             16.23   1 
 12 Anguiano, Jazmin           9 Bravo Medica             18.43   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Slayton, Katlynn          12 Wilson                   13.36  
  2 Oganesyan, Ani            12 Marshall                 13.44  
  3 Fuentes, Napoo            11 Eagle Rock               13.75  
  4 Mares, Isabel             10 Eagle Rock               13.78  
  5 Winokan, Jesica           12 Marshall                 13.95  
  6 Morier, Gwennyth          11 Eagle Rock               13.98  
  7 Yutan, Taylor             11 Eagle Rock               14.30  
  8 Mendez-Martinez, Learsey  12 Marshall                 14.78  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slayton, Katlynn          12 Wilson                   27.17Q  2 
  2 Oganesyan, Ani            12 Marshall                 27.66Q  1 
  3 Ea, Charlize              10 Eagle Rock               27.39q  2 
  4 Gandara, Amanda           12 Eagle Rock               28.49q  2 
  5 Olivares, Abigail         12 Eagle Rock               29.26q  1 
  6 Morier, Gwennyth          11 Eagle Rock               29.62q  2 
  7 Winokan, Jesica           12 Marshall                 29.94q  1 
  8 Mendez-Martinez, Learsey  12 Marshall                 30.28q  1 
  9 Amezcua, Roslyn              Bravo Medica             32.73   1 
 10 Tapia, Elizabeth          12 Bravo Medica             33.41   2 
 11 Rodriguez, Prescilla      10 Bravo Medica             35.36   2 
 12 Garcia, Chloe             10 Bravo Medica             35.96   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Slayton, Katlynn          12 Wilson                   27.00  
  2 Ea, Charlize              10 Eagle Rock               27.14  
  3 Oganesyan, Ani            12 Marshall                 27.24  
  4 Gandara, Amanda           12 Eagle Rock               28.44  
  5 Morier, Gwennyth          11 Eagle Rock               28.48  
  6 Olivares, Abigail         12 Eagle Rock               28.83  
  7 Winokan, Jesica           12 Marshall                 28.85  
  8 Mendez-Martinez, Learsey  12 Marshall                 29.94  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slayton, Katlynn          12 Wilson                 1:02.03Q  2 
  2 Ea, Charlize              10 Eagle Rock             1:02.08Q  1 
  3 Gandara, Amanda           12 Eagle Rock             1:03.85q  2 
  4 Olivares, Abigail         12 Eagle Rock             1:07.34q  1 
  5 Martinez, Hillary         11 Franklin               1:07.39q  2 
  6 Navarro, Sara             11 Eagle Rock             1:07.54q  1 
  7 Vidrio, Cindy             11 Franklin               1:08.51q  1 
  8 Vergara, Erica            11 Bravo Medica           1:13.23q  1 
  9 Rivera, Maryory           11 Bravo Medica           1:13.79   2 
 10 Bonilla, Karina           12 Bravo Medica           1:13.90   2 
 11 Lopez, Cynthia            11 Bravo Medica           1:19.64   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Slayton, Katlynn          12 Wilson                 1:00.87  
  2 Ea, Charlize              10 Eagle Rock             1:01.28  
  3 Gandara, Amanda           12 Eagle Rock             1:04.26  
  4 Olivares, Abigail         12 Eagle Rock             1:06.73  
  5 Navarro, Sara             11 Eagle Rock             1:08.73  
  6 Martinez, Hillary         11 Franklin               1:09.89  
  7 Vidrio, Cindy             11 Franklin               1:10.79  
  8 Vergara, Erica            11 Bravo Medica           1:13.30  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corona, Jackeline         11 Bravo Medica           2:26.51Q  2 
  2 Palacios, Melissa         12 Bravo Medica           2:36.78Q  1 
  3 Jimenez, Yareli           11 Marshall               2:38.38Q  2 
  4 Isaacson, Lena            11 Marshall               2:42.62Q  1 
  5 Gomez, Tiffany            11 Franklin               2:42.93Q  1 
  6 Rodriguez, Lizette        12 Bravo Medica           2:43.18Q  2 
  7 Perez, Elvia              11 Marshall               2:43.75q  1 
  8 Cabrera, Dulce            12 Bravo Medica           2:45.03q  2 
  9 Camacho, Paloma           12 Eagle Rock             2:47.23q  2 
 10 Corona-Sanchez, Carol     11 Marshall               2:57.27q  2 
 11 Miranda, Savannah         12 Eagle Rock             3:03.49q  1 
 12 Bohorquez, Kennedy        11 Eagle Rock             3:11.18q  2 
 13 Ortiz, Bernadette         12 Sonia Sotoma           3:15.53   1 
 14 Hernando, Zitlaly         11 Wilson                 3:16.40   2 
 15 Ruiz, Esperanza           11 Wilson                 3:18.24   2 
 16 Leon, Michelle            11 Wilson                 3:19.05   1 
 17 Rosas, Ellie Marie        12 Sonia Sotoma           3:32.92   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Corona, Jackeline         11 Bravo Medica           2:27.58  
  2 Palacios, Melissa         12 Bravo Medica           2:33.49  
  3 Perez, Elvia              11 Marshall               2:35.09  
  4 Jimenez, Yareli           11 Marshall               2:36.33  
  5 Gomez, Tiffany            11 Franklin               2:37.03  
  6 Rodriguez, Lizette        12 Bravo Medica           2:42.71  
  7 Corona-Sanchez, Carol     11 Marshall               2:42.93  
  8 Cabrera, Dulce            12 Bravo Medica           2:45.70  
  9 Camacho, Paloma           12 Eagle Rock             2:46.09  
 10 Isaacson, Lena            11 Marshall               2:47.15  
 11 Bohorquez, Kennedy        11 Eagle Rock             2:56.14  
 12 Miranda, Savannah         12 Eagle Rock             3:06.06  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corona, Jackeline         11 Bravo Medica           5:23.92Q  2 
  2 Jimenez, Yareli           11 Marshall               6:06.56Q  1 
  3 Cabrera, Dulce            12 Bravo Medica           6:09.26Q  2 
  4 Isaacson, Lena            11 Marshall               6:09.84Q  1 
  5 Palacios, Melissa         12 Bravo Medica           6:11.28Q  1 
  6 Huitzil, Melanie          11 Bravo Medica           6:17.18Q  2 
  7 Perez, Elvia              11 Marshall               6:17.96q  1 
  8 Huang, Lisa               12 Franklin               6:24.18q  2 
  9 Aguirre, Julianna         11 Franklin               6:26.59q  2 
 10 Camacho, Paloma           12 Eagle Rock             6:32.86q  1 
 11 Garcia, Michelle          11 Marshall               6:50.63q  1 
 12 Aguila, Jocelyn           11 Sonia Sotoma           6:57.18q  1 
 13 Ruiz, Esperanza           11 Wilson                 7:06.13   1 
 14 Bohorquez, Kennedy        11 Eagle Rock             7:19.51   2 
 15 Cruz, Esmeralda           12 Sonia Sotoma           7:22.48   2 
 16 Rosas, Ellie Marie        12 Sonia Sotoma           7:44.52   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Corona, Jackeline         11 Bravo Medica           5:26.34  
  2 Jimenez, Yareli           11 Marshall               5:27.04  
  3 Palacios, Melissa         12 Bravo Medica           5:44.51  
  4 Perez, Elvia              11 Marshall               5:51.72  
  5 Camacho, Paloma           12 Eagle Rock             5:58.33  
  6 Isaacson, Lena            11 Marshall               6:00.26  
  7 Huitzil, Melanie          11 Bravo Medica           6:01.24  
  8 Cabrera, Dulce            12 Bravo Medica           6:15.15  
  9 Huang, Lisa               12 Franklin               6:28.94  
 10 Garcia, Michelle          11 Marshall               6:38.93  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corona, Jackeline         11 Bravo Medica          12:13.72  
  2 Huitzil, Melanie          11 Bravo Medica          13:14.02  
  3 Orellana, Sandy           11 Bravo Medica          13:40.61  
  4 Huang, Lisa               12 Franklin              13:48.80  
  5 Camacho, Paloma           12 Eagle Rock            13:54.00  
  6 Sanchez, Samantha         12 Bravo Medica          14:13.85  
  7 Estrada, Alejandra        11 Eagle Rock            14:45.50  
  8 Cruz, Esmeralda           12 Sonia Sotoma          16:47.59  
  9 Rosas, Ellie Marie        12 Sonia Sotoma          16:58.91  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haywood, Maya             11 Eagle Rock               17.36Q  1 
  2 Barillas, Meghan          12 Abraham Linc             17.62Q  2 
  3 Tada, Jamie               11 Eagle Rock               18.84q  1 
  4 Arias, Sophia             11 Marshall                 18.90q  2 
  5 Lopez, Danielle           11 Eagle Rock               19.10q  1 
  6 Nunez, Desiree            11 Franklin                 20.73q  1 
  7 Gonzales, Lyca            11 Marshall                 20.85q  2 
  8 Hamilton, Grace           11 Marshall                 21.00q  2 
  9 Laguna, Esther            11 Eagle Rock               22.10   1 
 10 Guardado, Jalyn           12 Bravo Medica             22.68   2 
 11 Hernandez, Anais           9 Bravo Medica             22.84   1 
 12 Ung, Kristy                9 Bravo Medica             24.69   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Haywood, Maya             11 Eagle Rock               17.15  
  2 Tada, Jamie               11 Eagle Rock               18.72  
  3 Barillas, Meghan          12 Abraham Linc             18.77  
  4 Lopez, Danielle           11 Eagle Rock               18.86  
  5 Arias, Sophia             11 Marshall                 19.30  
  6 Gonzales, Lyca            11 Marshall                 20.48  
  7 Nunez, Desiree            11 Franklin                 20.50  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haywood, Maya             11 Eagle Rock               48.97Q  1 
  2 Barillas, Meghan          12 Abraham Linc             51.96Q  2 
  3 Arias, Sophia             11 Marshall                 52.21q  2 
  4 Hird, Kalilah             11 Marshall                 52.44q  2 
  5 Lopez, Danielle           11 Eagle Rock               54.18q  1 
  6 Tada, Jamie               11 Eagle Rock               54.53q  1 
  7 Sanchez, Jaqueline        11 Bravo Medica             57.12q  1 
  8 Laguna, Esther            11 Eagle Rock             1:00.12q  1 
  9 Hernandez, Anais           9 Bravo Medica           1:01.52   2 
 10 Ung, Kristy                9 Bravo Medica           1:02.52   2 
 11 Zarate, Shelsy             9 Bravo Medica           1:06.53   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Haywood, Maya             11 Eagle Rock               48.31  
  2 Barillas, Meghan          12 Abraham Linc             52.20  
  3 Arias, Sophia             11 Marshall                 52.25  
  4 Hird, Kalilah             11 Marshall                 52.82  
  5 Tada, Jamie               11 Eagle Rock               53.36  
  6 Lopez, Danielle           11 Eagle Rock               54.01  
  7 Sanchez, Jaqueline        11 Bravo Medica             55.73  
  8 Laguna, Esther            11 Eagle Rock               58.10  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eagle Rock                                            52.05  
     1) Morier, Gwennyth 11             2) Ea, Charlize 10                
     3) Mares, Isabel 10                4) Lee, Kaelyn 11                 
  2 Marshall                                              53.09  
     1) Mendez-Martinez, Learsey 12     2) Hird, Kalilah 11               
     3) Oganesyan, Ani 12               4) Winokan, Jesica 12             
 -- Franklin                                                 DQ  
     1) Aguirre, Julianna 11            2) Gomez, Tiffany 11              
     3) Martinez, Hillary 11            4) Vidrio, Cindy 11               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eagle Rock                                          4:17.53  
     1) Haywood, Maya 11                2) Turner, Jordyn 11              
     3) Ea, Charlize 10                 4) Gandara, Amanda 12             
  2 Marshall                                            4:32.56  
     1) Oganesyan, Ani 12               2) Winokan, Jesica 12             
     3) Hird, Kalilah 11                4) Chan, Dakota 12                
  3 Bravo Medical Magnet                                4:33.04  
     1) Corona, Jackeline 11            2) Palacios, Melissa 12           
     3) Rodriguez, Lizette 12           4) Cabrera, Dulce 12              
  4 Franklin                                            4:46.53  
     1) Aguirre, Julianna 11            2) Gomez, Tiffany 11              
     3) Martinez, Hillary 11            4) Vidrio, Cindy 11               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ott, India                11 Marshall               4-06.00q 
  2 Lee, Kaelyn               11 Eagle Rock             4-05.00q 
  3 Hamilton, Grace           11 Marshall               4-04.00q 
  4 Martinez, Hillary         11 Franklin               4-01.00q 
  4 Navarro, Sara             11 Eagle Rock             4-01.00q 
  6 Gonzales, Lyca            11 Marshall               4-00.00q 
  6 Mireles, Jazlynne         11 Eagle Rock             4-00.00q 
  8 Aguirre, Julianna         11 Franklin               3-11.00q 
  9 Santos, Althea            12 Eagle Rock             3-10.50q 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ott, India                11 Marshall               4-06.00  
  2 Navarro, Sara             11 Eagle Rock             4-04.00  
  2 Lee, Kaelyn               11 Eagle Rock             4-04.00  
  4 Hamilton, Grace           11 Marshall               4-02.00  
  5 Martinez, Hillary         11 Franklin              J4-02.00  
  6 Santos, Althea            12 Eagle Rock             4-00.00  
  7 Mireles, Jazlynne         11 Eagle Rock            J4-00.00  
 -- Gonzales, Lyca            11 Marshall                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miyares-Hernandez, Alici  11 Marshall               7-00.00  
  1 Kurlander, Karrington     11 Marshall               7-00.00  
  3 Ott, India                11 Marshall               6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Kaelyn               11 Eagle Rock            16-01.00q 
  2 Barillas, Meghan          12 Abraham Linc          15-05.00q 
  3 Yutan, Taylor             11 Eagle Rock            15-04.00q 
  4 Fuentes, Napoo            11 Eagle Rock            14-04.00q 
  5 Guan, Maddie              11 Eagle Rock            13-10.50q 
  6 Ott, India                11 Marshall              13-09.50q 
  7 Hamilton, Grace           11 Marshall              13-03.00q 
  8 Gonzales, Lyca            11 Marshall              13-01.50q 
  9 Meza, Candela             10 Bravo Medica          12-07.50  
 10 Perez, Megan              11 Sonia Sotoma          12-06.00  
 11 Gutierrez, Vanessa        12 Franklin              12-00.00  
 12 Arizala, Jezzy            12 Marshall              11-03.00  
 13 Rubalcava, Melina            Bravo Medica          10-04.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fuentes, Napoo            11 Eagle Rock            16-02.50  
  2 Barillas, Meghan          12 Abraham Linc          15-08.50  
  3 Yutan, Taylor             11 Eagle Rock            15-06.00  
  4 Lee, Kaelyn               11 Eagle Rock            15-01.50  
  5 Guan, Maddie              11 Eagle Rock            14-02.50  
  6 Ott, India                11 Marshall              13-02.00  
  6 Gonzales, Lyca            11 Marshall              13-02.00  
  8 Hamilton, Grace           11 Marshall              12-08.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuentes, Napoo            11 Eagle Rock            33-04.75q 
  2 Lee, Kaelyn               11 Eagle Rock            32-06.00q 
  3 Santos, Althea            12 Eagle Rock            31-08.50q 
  4 Guan, Maddie              11 Eagle Rock            30-07.00q 
  5 Ott, India                11 Marshall              29-00.00q 
  6 Kurlander, Karrington     11 Marshall              28-10.75q 
  7 Hamilton, Grace           11 Marshall              28-05.00q 
  8 Gonzales, Lyca            11 Marshall              28-03.00q 
  9 Meza, Candela             10 Bravo Medica          23-00.00q 
  9 Ruangkittikul, Sarah       9 Bravo Medica          23-00.00q 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fuentes, Napoo            11 Eagle Rock            34-04.50  
  2 Lee, Kaelyn               11 Eagle Rock            32-02.50  
  3 Guan, Maddie              11 Eagle Rock            31-05.50  
  4 Santos, Althea            12 Eagle Rock            30-11.00  
  5 Hamilton, Grace           11 Marshall              29-08.50  
  6 Gonzales, Lyca            11 Marshall              29-02.50  
  7 Kurlander, Karrington     11 Marshall              29-02.00  
  8 Ott, India                11 Marshall              26-05.00  
  9 Ruangkittikul, Sarah       9 Bravo Medica          24-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mireles, Jazlynne         11 Eagle Rock            27-08.50q 
  2 Barillas, Meghan          12 Abraham Linc          27-02.00q 
  3 Oliva, Koren              12 Marshall              25-11.00q 
  4 Miyares-Hernandez, Alici  11 Marshall              24-01.00q 
  5 Kurlander, Karrington     11 Marshall              23-06.00q 
  6 Nazarit, Jocelynn         11 Sonia Sotoma          22-08.00q 
  7 Cortes, Jamielou          12 Eagle Rock            21-03.50q 
  8 Olivares, Abigail         12 Eagle Rock            18-09.50q 
  9 Avery, Skylynn            11 Sonia Sotoma          17-10.00q 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Barillas, Meghan          12 Abraham Linc          28-05.00  
  2 Oliva, Koren              12 Marshall              25-04.00  
  3 Mireles, Jazlynne         11 Eagle Rock            23-11.00  
  4 Cortes, Jamielou          12 Eagle Rock            21-10.00  
  5 Nazarit, Jocelynn         11 Sonia Sotoma          21-07.00  
  6 Miyares-Hernandez, Alici  11 Marshall              20-10.00  
  7 Kurlander, Karrington     11 Marshall              19-06.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gough, Lieyah              9 Marshall                 13.70Q  2 
  2 Chavez, Vanessa            9 Abraham Linc             14.06Q  3 
  3 Sanchez, Isabella          9 Abraham Linc             14.18Q  1 
  4 Diaz, Angela               9 Bravo Medica             14.26q  2 
  5 Morales, Sarah             9 Eagle Rock               14.34q  1 
  6 Barajas, Alexa             9 Eagle Rock               14.37q  3 
  7 Martinez, Julianna         9 Franklin                 14.50q  1 
  8 White, Channel             9 Marshall                 14.62q  3 
  9 Adie, Anoushka             9 Eagle Rock               14.68   2 
 10 Ryness, Cameron           10 Marshall                 14.80   3 
 10 Custodio, Trinity         10 Eagle Rock               14.80   2 
 12 Ceballos, breana           9 Franklin                 14.82   2 
 13 Ruiz, Xitlali             10 Bravo Medica             14.90   3 
 14 Phung, Amy                10 Wilson                   14.99   1 
 15 Chavez, Rhiannon           9 Bravo Medica             15.06   3 
 16 Larios, Natalie           10 Abraham Linc             15.25   2 
 17 Campos, Celine            10 Bravo Medica             15.28   1 
 18 Jimenez, Daisy            10 Marshall                 16.41   1 
 19 Guzman, Merrcy            10 Wilson                   16.71   2 
 20 Gonzaga, Gerienne         10 Sonia Sotoma             17.97   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gough, Lieyah              9 Marshall                 13.68  
  2 Sanchez, Isabella          9 Abraham Linc             13.92  
  3 Diaz, Angela               9 Bravo Medica             14.04  
  4 Barajas, Alexa             9 Eagle Rock               14.33  
  5 Morales, Sarah             9 Eagle Rock               14.36  
  6 Martinez, Julianna         9 Franklin                 14.56  
  7 Adie, Anoushka             9 Eagle Rock               14.63  
  8 White, Channel             9 Marshall                 14.64  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gough, Lieyah              9 Marshall                 28.19Q  2 
  2 Salazar, Daney             9 Marshall                 28.47Q  3 
  3 Martinez, Julianna         9 Franklin                 29.43Q  1 
  4 Chavez, Vanessa            9 Abraham Linc             29.23q  3 
  5 Espadas, Sarah             9 Eagle Rock               29.40q  3 
  6 Sanchez, Isabella          9 Abraham Linc             29.66q  1 
  7 Adie, Anoushka             9 Eagle Rock               30.18q  1 
  8 Alamilla, Alejandra       10 Marshall                 30.56q  2 
  9 Larios, Natalie           10 Abraham Linc             30.81   1 
 10 Chavez, Rhiannon           9 Bravo Medica             30.89   1 
 11 Bagby, Kristie             9 Sonia Sotoma             31.35   3 
 12 Ruiz, Xitlali             10 Bravo Medica             31.39   1 
 13 Bochina, Elizabeth        10 Bravo Medica             31.47   2 
 14 Olivas, Karen              9 Franklin                 32.44   3 
 15 White, Channel             9 Marshall                 32.47   2 
 16 Arriola, Lauren            9 Eagle Rock               32.63   2 
 17 Chung, Christina             Bravo Medica             36.26   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gough, Lieyah              9 Marshall                 28.31  
  2 Salazar, Daney             9 Marshall                 28.60  
  3 Espadas, Sarah             9 Eagle Rock               29.58  
  4 Sanchez, Isabella          9 Abraham Linc             29.79  
  5 Martinez, Julianna         9 Franklin                 30.03  
  6 Adie, Anoushka             9 Eagle Rock               30.32  
  7 Larios, Natalie           10 Abraham Linc             31.53  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salazar, Daney             9 Marshall               1:02.67Q  1 
  2 Scherer, Anna             10 Marshall               1:06.06Q  2 
  3 Ustarroz, Magali           9 Marshall               1:06.38q  2 
  4 Espadas, Sarah             9 Eagle Rock             1:07.43q  1 
  5 O'Vincent, Virginia        9 Bravo Medica           1:08.29q  1 
  6 Alamilla, Alejandra       10 Marshall               1:08.73q  1 
  7 Olivas, Karen              9 Franklin               1:11.41q  1 
  8 Bagby, Kristie             9 Sonia Sotoma           1:11.55q  2 
  9 Bochina, Elizabeth        10 Bravo Medica           1:12.11   1 
 10 Marcos, Audrey             9 Eagle Rock             1:14.54   2 
 11 Arriola, Lauren            9 Eagle Rock             1:15.49   1 
 12 Avellaneda, Leslie         9 Bravo Medica           1:17.58   2 
 13 Vera, Kayla                9 Bravo Medica           1:18.92   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Salazar, Daney             9 Marshall               1:03.10  
  2 Ustarroz, Magali           9 Marshall               1:05.38  
  3 Scherer, Anna             10 Marshall               1:06.31  
  4 Espadas, Sarah             9 Eagle Rock             1:07.12  
  5 O'Vincent, Virginia        9 Bravo Medica           1:07.17  
  6 Bagby, Kristie             9 Sonia Sotoma           1:11.91  
  7 Olivas, Karen              9 Franklin               1:15.50  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scherer, Anna             10 Marshall               2:40.72Q  2 
  2 Lopez, Ashley              9 Wilson                 2:45.80Q  1 
  3 Olivares, Sophia           9 Marshall               2:43.42Q  2 
  4 Ustarroz, Magali           9 Marshall               2:48.65Q  1 
  5 Gonzalez, Melissa          9 Bravo Medica           2:43.55Q  2 
  6 Tran, Tammy               10 Bravo Medica           2:48.71Q  1 
  7 Camacho, Monica            9 Abraham Linc           2:47.05q  2 
  8 Sanchez, Karla             9 Bravo Medica           2:48.73q  1 
  9 Camacho, Leslie            9 Sonia Sotoma           2:49.18q  2 
 10 Corona-Sanchez, Karina     9 Marshall               2:49.66q  2 
 11 Camacho, Andrea            9 Eagle Rock             2:51.82q  1 
 12 Sanchez, Noemy            10 Wilson                 2:52.65q  1 
 13 Magtoto, Seline            9 Eagle Rock             2:53.90   2 
 14 Jaime, Juliesen            9 Bravo Medica           2:54.89   2 
 15 Alvarez, Jaasiel          10 Eagle Rock             2:55.76   1 
 16 Diaz, Natalie              9 Franklin               3:03.50   1 
 17 Medina, Kimberly          10 Sonia Sotoma           3:07.07   2 
 18 Sin, Jasmine               9 Abraham Linc           3:20.72   2 
 19 Garncia, Jasmin           10 Wilson                 3:24.30   2 
 20 Torres, Chelsey            9 Franklin               3:30.65   1 
 21 Baires, Jocelyn            9 Franklin               3:32.62   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanchez, Karla             9 Bravo Medica           2:30.57  
  2 Lopez, Ashley              9 Wilson                 2:31.18  
  3 Scherer, Anna             10 Marshall               2:33.61  
  4 Tran, Tammy               10 Bravo Medica           2:36.47  
  5 Gonzalez, Melissa          9 Bravo Medica           2:42.74  
  6 Olivares, Sophia           9 Marshall               2:43.60  
  7 Camacho, Leslie            9 Sonia Sotoma           2:43.82  
  8 Camacho, Andrea            9 Eagle Rock             2:44.52  
  9 Sanchez, Noemy            10 Wilson                 2:46.73  
 10 Corona-Sanchez, Karina     9 Marshall               2:48.51  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Ashley              9 Wilson                 6:07.87Q  2 
  2 Sanchez, Noemy            10 Wilson                 6:15.44Q  1 
  3 Olivares, Sophia           9 Marshall               6:10.30Q  2 
  4 Corona-Sanchez, Karina     9 Marshall               6:16.65Q  1 
  5 Gonzalez, Melissa          9 Bravo Medica           6:13.68Q  2 
  6 Sanchez, Karla             9 Bravo Medica           6:18.94Q  1 
  7 Tran, Tammy               10 Bravo Medica           6:20.53q  1 
  8 Camacho, Andrea            9 Eagle Rock             6:31.93q  2 
  9 Mendoza, Cecilia          10 Marshall               6:32.61q  2 
 10 Alvarez, Jaasiel          10 Eagle Rock             6:35.10q  1 
 11 Phillips, Haifa           10 Marshall               6:35.30q  1 
 12 Garcia, Nathaly            9 Bravo Medica           6:37.12q  1 
 13 Roman, Sabrina             9 Eagle Rock             6:40.04   1 
 14 Magtoto, Seline            9 Eagle Rock             6:41.75   2 
 15 Medina, Kimberly          10 Sonia Sotoma           6:46.32   2 
 16 Garncia, Jasmin           10 Wilson                 7:42.94   1 
 17 Torres, Chelsey            9 Franklin               7:52.37   2 
 18 Baires, Jocelyne          10 Franklin               7:59.85   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanchez, Karla             9 Bravo Medica           5:44.29  
  2 Lopez, Ashley              9 Wilson                 5:45.06  
  3 Olivares, Sophia           9 Marshall               6:01.24  
  4 Tran, Tammy               10 Bravo Medica           6:01.70  
  5 Sanchez, Noemy            10 Wilson                 6:05.51  
  6 Corona-Sanchez, Karina     9 Marshall               6:09.44  
  6 Camacho, Andrea            9 Eagle Rock             6:09.44  
  8 Gonzalez, Melissa          9 Bravo Medica           6:10.50  
  9 Alvarez, Jaasiel          10 Eagle Rock             6:21.73  
 10 Garcia, Nathaly            9 Bravo Medica           6:23.75  
 11 Phillips, Haifa           10 Marshall               6:24.00  
 12 Mendoza, Cecilia          10 Marshall               6:25.09  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Karla             9 Bravo Medica          12:47.83  
  2 Tran, Tammy               10 Bravo Medica          13:04.71  
  3 Corona-Sanchez, Karina     9 Marshall              13:39.32  
  4 Phillips, Haifa           10 Marshall              14:06.18  
  5 Mendoza, Cecilia          10 Marshall              14:07.98  
  6 Camacho, Monica            9 Abraham Linc          14:27.90  
  7 Guzman, Jennifer          10 Bravo Medica          14:29.65  
  8 Kang, Ashley               9 Bravo Medica          15:52.32  
  9 Sin, Jasmine               9 Abraham Linc          16:27.94  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson-Harris, Rossia    10 Eagle Rock               18.28Q  1 
  2 Trenh, Yvonne              9 Bravo Medica             20.03Q  2 
  3 Smith, Anniston            9 Eagle Rock               19.29q  1 
  4 Botello, Alize             9 Franklin                 20.34q  2 
  5 Torres, Nelly             10 Bravo Medica             20.54q  1 
  6 Guzman, Yesenia            9 Abraham Linc             20.61q  2 
  7 O'Vincent, Virginia        9 Bravo Medica             20.69q  1 
  8 Comoe, Haelee-Jean         9 Eagle Rock               21.63q  1 
  9 Tejaran, China             9 Marshall                 21.74   2 
 10 Garcia, Anahi              9 Wilson                   21.76   1 
 11 Aguilar, Angelica         10 Bravo Medica             22.15   2 
 12 Miranda, Haley             9 Eagle Rock               22.21   2 
 13 Guzman, Merrcy            10 Wilson                   30.95   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Anniston            9 Eagle Rock               19.04  
  2 Trenh, Yvonne              9 Bravo Medica             19.57  
  3 Botello, Alize             9 Franklin                 19.70  
  4 O'Vincent, Virginia        9 Bravo Medica             20.37  
  5 Torres, Nelly             10 Bravo Medica             20.41  
  6 Garcia, Anahi              9 Wilson                   21.28  
  7 Comoe, Haelee-Jean         9 Eagle Rock               21.35  
  8 Tejaran, China             9 Marshall                 33.74  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson-Harris, Rossia    10 Eagle Rock               49.97Q  1 
  2 Smith, Anniston            9 Eagle Rock               54.95Q  2 
  3 Trenh, Yvonne              9 Bravo Medica             55.70q  1 
  4 O'Vincent, Virginia        9 Bravo Medica             56.50q  2 
  5 Torres, Nelly             10 Bravo Medica             57.01q  1 
  6 Botello, Alize             9 Franklin                 58.43q  1 
  7 Miranda, Haley             9 Eagle Rock               58.88q  1 
  8 Garcia, Anahi              9 Wilson                 1:00.10q  2 
  9 Comoe, Haelee-Jean         9 Eagle Rock             1:00.68   2 
 10 Aguilar, Angelica         10 Bravo Medica           1:01.02   2 
 11 Bellos, Marbelyn          10 Wilson                 1:09.02   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Trenh, Yvonne              9 Bravo Medica             53.63  
  2 Smith, Anniston            9 Eagle Rock               55.07  
  3 Torres, Nelly             10 Bravo Medica             55.28  
  4 Botello, Alize             9 Franklin                 56.85  
  5 Garcia, Anahi              9 Wilson                   57.44  
  6 O'Vincent, Virginia        9 Bravo Medica             57.59  
  7 Comoe, Haelee-Jean         9 Eagle Rock             1:01.06  
  8 Miranda, Haley             9 Eagle Rock             1:01.07  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall                                              53.70  
     1) Gough, Lieyah 9                 2) Salazar, Daney 9               
     3) Scherer, Anna 10                4) Ustarroz, Magali 9             
  2 Bravo Medical Magnet                                  55.76  
     1) Diaz, Angela 9                  2) Ruiz, Xitlali 10               
     3) Trenh, Yvonne 9                 4) Aguilar, Angelica 10           
  3 Franklin                                              56.51  
     1) Botello, Alize 9                2) Ceballos, breana 9             
     3) Olivas, Karen 9                 4) Martinez, Julianna 9           
 -- Eagle Rock                                               DQ  
     1) Barajas, Alexa 9                2) Adie, Anoushka 9               
     3) Morales, Sarah 9                4) Espadas, Sarah 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall                                            4:29.56  
     1) Gough, Lieyah 9                 2) Ustarroz, Magali 9             
     3) Salazar, Daney 9                4) Scherer, Anna 10               
  2 Bravo Medical Magnet                                4:36.63  
     1) Sanchez, Karla 9                2) Tran, Tammy 10                 
     3) O'Vincent, Virginia 9           4) Gonzalez, Melissa 9            
  3 Eagle Rock                                          4:39.08  
     1) Camacho, Andrea 9               2) Morales, Sarah 9               
     3) Smith, Anniston 9               4) Espadas, Sarah 9               
  4 Franklin                                            5:01.46  
     1) Botello, Alize 9                2) Ceballos, breana 9             
     3) Martinez, Julianna 9            4) Olivas, Karen 9                
  5 Sonia Sotomayor Learning Aca                        5:13.02  
     1) Gonzaga, Gerienne 10            2) Medina, Kimberly 10            
     3) Camacho, Leslie 9               4) Bagby, Kristie 9               
 
Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dechawatana, Aticha       10 Eagle Rock             4-00.00  
  2 Guzman, Yesenia            9 Abraham Linc           3-10.00  
  3 Makabenta, Gwen            9 Eagle Rock             3-06.00  
  4 Gonzaga, Gerienne         10 Sonia Sotoma           3-02.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chavez, Vanessa            9 Abraham Linc          16-00.00  
  2 Diaz, Angela               9 Bravo Medica          15-02.50  
  3 Trenh, Yvonne              9 Bravo Medica          14-00.00  
  4 Dechawatana, Aticha       10 Eagle Rock           J14-00.00  
  5 Mondido, Lindsay           9 Bravo Medica          13-06.00  
  6 Ceballos, breana           9 Franklin              13-04.00  
  7 Cuneo, Apollonia          10 Marshall              12-07.00  
  8 Tran, Thi                  9 Sonia Sotoma          11-10.50  
  9 John, Suzie               10 Marshall              11-10.00  
 10 Makabenta, Gwen            9 Eagle Rock            11-08.00  
 -- Rivas, Gisselle            9 Franklin                  FOUL  
 -- Lee, Susan                 9 Marshall                  FOUL  
 -- Barajas, Alexa             9 Eagle Rock                FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Isabella          9 Abraham Linc          32-03.00  
  2 Diaz, Angela               9 Bravo Medica          30-02.00  
  3 Dechawatana, Aticha       10 Eagle Rock            29-02.00  
  4 Barajas, Alexa             9 Eagle Rock            29-00.00  
  5 Mondido, Lindsay           9 Bravo Medica          28-01.50  
  6 John, Suzie               10 Marshall              27-10.50  
  7 Cuneo, Apollonia          10 Marshall              27-10.00  
  8 Larios, Natalie           10 Abraham Linc          27-00.00  
  8 Ruiz, Xitlali             10 Bravo Medica          27-00.00  
 10 Lee, Susan                 9 Marshall              24-03.00  
 11 Makabenta, Gwen            9 Eagle Rock            24-01.00  
 12 Tomas, Arleth             10 Bravo Medica          20-03.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solorzano, Eileen         10 Eagle Rock            22-11.00  
  2 Guzman, Yesenia            9 Abraham Linc          22-08.00  
  3 Guijosa, Brianna          10 Bravo Medica          19-01.00  
  4 Alamillo, Dayana           9 Sonia Sotoma          18-08.00  
  5 Zepeda, Leticia            9 Franklin              18-05.00  
  6 Siv, Colleen               9 Eagle Rock            17-06.00  
  7 Rocha, Natalie            10 Bravo Medica          16-06.00  
  8 Gutierrez, Shaila          9 Franklin              14-08.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash IS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Natalie          11 Franklin                 15.12   1 
  2 Feliciano, Guiset         12 Franklin                 19.65   1 
  3 Valenzuela, Madeleine     12 Abraham Linc             19.80   1 
  4 Anaya-Argueta, Esperanza   9 Franklin                 20.04   2 
  5 Maedo, Amanda             11 Marshall                 20.77   2 
  6 Marin, Jannelle           11 Abraham Linc             21.51   1 
  7 Montanez, Jessica         12 Marshall                 29.51   1 
  8 Cardenas, Jackie          11 Marshall                 31.48   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash IS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Natalie          11 Franklin               1:14.43  
  2 Valenzuela, Madeleine     12 Abraham Linc           1:42.58  
  3 Flores, Katherine         10 Franklin               1:51.08  
  4 Anaya-Argueta, Esperanza   9 Franklin               2:01.15  
 
Girls Shot Put IS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maedo, Amanda             11 Marshall              15-11.00  
  2 Marin, Jannelle           11 Abraham Linc          15-08.00  
  3 Valenzuela, Madeleine     12 Abraham Linc          12-07.00  
  4 Montanez, Jessica         12 Marshall              10-02.00  
  5 Cardenas, Jackie          11 Marshall               8-01.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garate, Robert            12 Sonia Sotoma             11.46Q  1 
  2 Mai, Newton               11 Eagle Rock               11.71Q  3 
  2 Montes, Justin            12 Eagle Rock               11.71Q  2 
  4 Lo, Brandon               12 Abraham Linc             11.74q  1 
  5 Penn, Richard             12 Wilson                   11.88q  1 
  5 Hernandez, Johnny         12 Wilson                   11.88q  3 
  7 Harrison, Siddarth        12 Eagle Rock               11.93q  3 
  8 Rangel, Rynee             11 Marshall                 11.99q  2 
  9 Felix Zuniga, Jesse       12 Franklin                 12.02   2 
 10 Garcia, Douglas           11 Marshall                 12.22   3 
 11 Torres, Ramon             11 Marshall                 12.51   2 
 12 Serna, Stephen            11 Marshall                 13.05   1 
 13 Cheung, Matthew           12 Sonia Sotoma             13.10   2 
 14 Joseph, Jaylen            11 Bravo Medica             13.29   3 
 15 Aguilar, Bryan            12 Bravo Medica             13.51   3 
 16 Torres, Roman             12 Sonia Sotoma             13.62   3 
 17 Rodriguez, Sergio         11 Wilson                   13.98   2 
 18 Del Toro, Rafael          11 Bravo Medica             14.04   1 
 19 Olmos, Angel              12 Bravo Medica             18.91   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Garate, Robert            12 Sonia Sotoma             11.42  
  2 Mai, Newton               11 Eagle Rock               11.45  
  3 Montes, Justin            12 Eagle Rock               11.67  
  4 Penn, Richard             12 Wilson                   11.73  
  5 Hernandez, Johnny         12 Wilson                   11.86  
  6 Rangel, Rynee             11 Marshall                 11.88  
  7 Harrison, Siddarth        12 Eagle Rock               11.89  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garate, Robert            12 Sonia Sotoma             23.14Q  2 
  2 Lo, Brandon               12 Abraham Linc             23.22Q  1 
  3 Padilla, Johnnie          12 Eagle Rock               23.72Q  3 
  4 Mai, Newton               11 Eagle Rock               23.60q  2 
  5 Lopez, Jonathan           11 Wilson                   23.97q  2 
  6 Rangel, Rynee             11 Marshall                 24.04q  1 
  7 Montes, Justin            12 Eagle Rock               24.30q  3 
  8 Felix Zuniga, Jesse       12 Franklin                 24.39q  1 
  9 Penn, Richard             12 Wilson                   24.45   3 
 10 Limon, Miguel             11 Marshall                 24.55   2 
 11 Lopez, Andrew             12 Wilson                   25.30   3 
 12 Chavez, Kevin             12 Franklin                 25.34   2 
 13 Torres, Ramon             11 Marshall                 25.35   1 
 14 Garcia, Douglas           11 Marshall                 25.52   3 
 15 Del Toro, Rafael          11 Bravo Medica             28.91   2 
 16 Aguilar, Raul              9 Bravo Medica             30.33   2 
 17 Lopez, Brian               9 Bravo Medica             30.68   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Garate, Robert            12 Sonia Sotoma             22.82  
  2 Lo, Brandon               12 Abraham Linc             22.84  
  3 Mai, Newton               11 Eagle Rock               23.20  
  4 Rangel, Rynee             11 Marshall                 23.70  
  5 Padilla, Johnnie          12 Eagle Rock               23.72  
  6 Lopez, Jonathan           11 Wilson                   23.96  
  7 Felix Zuniga, Jesse       12 Franklin                 24.09  
  8 Montes, Justin            12 Eagle Rock               24.63  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naranjo, Christian        10 Eagle Rock               52.14Q  2 
  2 Lo, Brandon               12 Abraham Linc             52.27Q  1 
  3 Padilla, Johnnie          12 Eagle Rock               52.54q  2 
  4 Ramirez, Marco            10 Wilson                   53.97q  1 
  5 Jackson, Jerome           12 Eagle Rock               55.50q  1 
  6 Chavez, Kevin             12 Franklin                 56.35q  2 
  7 Limon, Miguel             11 Marshall                 56.40q  1 
  8 Lopez, Andrew             12 Wilson                   57.84q  1 
  9 Fuentes, Levan            12 Sonia Sotoma             58.10   2 
 10 Nova, Francisco           11 Wilson                   58.70   2 
 11 Sanchez, David            12 Bravo Medica             59.48   1 
 12 Lopez, Moises             11 Marshall                 59.98   2 
 13 Vazquez, Uriel            12 Bravo Medica           1:02.00   2 
 14 Perez, John                9 Marshall               1:02.57   1 
 15 Lopez, Abraham            11 Bravo Medica           1:08.59   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lo, Brandon               12 Abraham Linc             50.83  
  2 Naranjo, Christian        10 Eagle Rock               52.33  
  3 Padilla, Johnnie          12 Eagle Rock               52.43  
  4 Ramirez, Marco            10 Wilson                   53.93  
  5 Limon, Miguel             11 Marshall                 54.67  
  6 Jackson, Jerome           12 Eagle Rock               55.18  
  7 Chavez, Kevin             12 Franklin                 55.36  
  8 Lopez, Andrew             12 Wilson                   57.91  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Shannon           12 Eagle Rock             2:02.01Q  2 
  2 Ambrose, Lukas            12 Marshall               2:06.18Q  1 
  3 Morales, Daniel           11 Bravo Medica           2:03.96Q  2 
  4 Rodriguez, Manuel         12 Marshall               2:07.70Q  1 
  5 Edinger, Santiago         12 Bravo Medica           2:05.11Q  2 
  6 Duarte, Carlos            11 Bravo Medica           2:12.07Q  1 
  7 Alonzo, Eddy              11 Marshall               2:11.33q  2 
  8 Cortez, Andres            11 Marshall               2:11.84q  2 
  9 Torrefiel, R-Jet          11 Eagle Rock             2:14.20q  2 
 10 Lin, Eric                 12 Sonia Sotoma           2:20.63q  2 
 11 Hanford, Jeffery          11 Bravo Medica           2:23.24q  1 
 12 Ochoa, Christopher        12 Franklin               2:25.71q  2 
 13 Poon, Douglas             11 Abraham Linc           2:26.46   1 
 14 Bravo, Javier             11 Abraham Linc           2:32.19   1 
 15 Caballero, Kevin          11 Wilson                 2:36.10   1 
 16 Martinez, Randy              Sonia Sotoma           2:48.33   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Shannon           12 Eagle Rock             2:01.56  
  2 Morales, Daniel           11 Bravo Medica           2:01.94  
  3 Ambrose, Lukas            12 Marshall               2:03.54  
  4 Edinger, Santiago         12 Bravo Medica           2:03.76  
  5 Rodriguez, Manuel         12 Marshall               2:07.62  
  6 Duarte, Carlos            11 Bravo Medica           2:08.93  
  7 Cortez, Andres            11 Marshall               2:10.37  
  8 Alonzo, Eddy              11 Marshall               2:10.85  
  9 Torrefiel, R-Jet          11 Eagle Rock             2:11.26  
 10 Lin, Eric                 12 Sonia Sotoma           2:15.83  
 11 Hanford, Jeffery          11 Bravo Medica           2:19.26  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morales, Daniel           11 Bravo Medica           4:40.49Q  1 
  2 Ambrose, Lukas            12 Marshall               4:41.62Q  2 
  3 Westbrook, Alyosha        11 Eagle Rock             4:40.66Q  1 
  4 Ho, Anthony               11 Bravo Medica           4:42.67Q  2 
  5 Rodriguez, Manuel         12 Marshall               4:42.96Q  2 
  6 Gutierrez, Vidal          12 Bravo Medica           4:49.12Q  1 
  7 Willis, Silas             11 Marshall               4:51.21q  1 
  8 Edinger, Santiago         12 Bravo Medica           4:53.91q  2 
  9 Rodriguez, Joseph         11 Marshall               4:59.41q  2 
 10 Torrefiel, R-Jet          11 Eagle Rock             5:05.09q  1 
 11 Sundeen, Jasper           11 Eagle Rock             5:05.27q  2 
 12 Romero, Joseph            12 Sonia Sotoma           5:14.63q  2 
 13 Lin, Eric                 12 Sonia Sotoma           5:16.44   1 
 14 Ochoa, Christopher        12 Franklin               5:32.89   2 
 15 Bravo, Javier             11 Abraham Linc           5:33.27   2 
 16 Poon, Douglas             11 Abraham Linc           5:40.79   1 
 17 Zhao, Leon                12 Abraham Linc           6:23.94   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morales, Daniel           11 Bravo Medica           4:28.30  
  2 Ambrose, Lukas            12 Marshall               4:29.34  
  3 Ho, Anthony               11 Bravo Medica           4:35.99  
  4 Rodriguez, Manuel         12 Marshall               4:36.75  
  5 Edinger, Santiago         12 Bravo Medica           4:43.94  
  6 Gutierrez, Vidal          12 Bravo Medica           4:46.32  
  7 Rodriguez, Joseph         11 Marshall               4:47.72  
  8 Torrefiel, R-Jet          11 Eagle Rock             4:52.21  
  9 Sundeen, Jasper           11 Eagle Rock             4:54.45  
 10 Willis, Silas             11 Marshall               5:03.25  
 11 Lin, Eric                 12 Sonia Sotoma           5:09.78  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ambrose, Lukas            12 Marshall              10:11.86  
  2 Ho, Anthony               11 Bravo Medica          10:23.48  
  3 Willis, Silas             11 Marshall              10:34.00  
  4 Gomez, Fernando           11 Bravo Medica          10:36.28  
  5 Alonzo, Eddy              11 Marshall              10:46.20  
  6 Roman, Jesus              12 Bravo Medica          10:52.12  
  7 Rodriguez, Joseph         11 Marshall              10:56.21  
  8 Romero, Joseph            12 Sonia Sotoma          11:01.33  
  9 Torrefiel, R-Jet          11 Eagle Rock            11:15.18  
 10 Spencer, Neil             11 Eagle Rock            11:15.78  
 11 Sundeen, Jasper           11 Eagle Rock            11:37.36  
 12 Chen, Johnny              11 Bravo Medica          11:40.00  
 13 Bravo, Javier             11 Abraham Linc          11:48.36  
 14 Ardines, Tyler            11 Eagle Rock            11:58.25  
 15 Poon, Douglas             11 Abraham Linc          12:18.70  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calulot, Jayson           11 Eagle Rock               15.51Q  1 
  2 Ayala, Roger              12 Bravo Medica             16.39Q  2 
  3 Collins, Carlos           12 Eagle Rock               16.90q  1 
  4 Abiva, Thor               12 Franklin                 16.97q  2 
  5 Hernandez, Lorenze        11 Marshall                 17.77q  1 
  6 Ancheta, Joshua           12 Eagle Rock               18.07q  2 
  7 Rodriguez, Francisco      12 Bravo Medica             18.63q  2 
  8 Pech-Sanchez, Gerardo     12 Bravo Medica             21.10q  1 
  9 Diaz, Kevin               12 Bravo Medica             21.93   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Calulot, Jayson           11 Eagle Rock               16.10  
  2 Ayala, Roger              12 Bravo Medica             16.42  
  3 Abiva, Thor               12 Franklin                 16.83  
  4 Collins, Carlos           12 Eagle Rock               17.17  
  5 Hernandez, Lorenze        11 Marshall                 17.41  
  6 Ancheta, Joshua           12 Eagle Rock               18.03  
  7 Rodriguez, Francisco      12 Bravo Medica             18.31  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calulot, Jayson           11 Eagle Rock               40.84Q  1 
  2 Ayala, Roger              12 Bravo Medica             42.04Q  2 
  3 Hernandez, Lorenze        11 Marshall                 44.84q  1 
  4 Collins, Carlos           12 Eagle Rock               44.97q  2 
  5 Ancheta, Joshua           12 Eagle Rock               45.14q  2 
  6 Abiva, Thor               12 Franklin                 45.59q  1 
  7 Rodriguez, Francisco      12 Bravo Medica             47.49q  1 
  8 Pech-Sanchez, Gerardo     12 Bravo Medica             48.97q  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayala, Roger              12 Bravo Medica             41.16  
  2 Calulot, Jayson           11 Eagle Rock               42.64  
  3 Collins, Carlos           12 Eagle Rock               42.86  
  4 Abiva, Thor               12 Franklin                 44.32  
  5 Hernandez, Lorenze        11 Marshall                 44.70  
  6 Ancheta, Joshua           12 Eagle Rock               45.45  
  7 Rodriguez, Francisco      12 Bravo Medica             47.10  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eagle Rock                                            44.17  
     1) Montes, Justin 12               2) Harrison, Siddarth 12          
     3) Mai, Newton 11                  4) Padilla, Johnnie 12            
  2 Wilson                                                44.96  
     1) Hernandez, Johnny 12            2) Lopez, Jonathan 11             
     3) Lopez, Andrew 12                4) Penn, Richard 12               
  3 Marshall                                              45.78  
     1) Garcia, Douglas 11              2) Limon, Miguel 11               
     3) Rangel, Rynee 11                4) Torres, Ramon 11               
  4 Bravo Medical Magnet                                  48.72  
     1) Ayala, Roger 12                 2) Pech-Sanchez, Gerardo 12       
     3) Wakasa, James 12                4) Diaz, Kevin 12                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eagle Rock                                          3:29.95  
     1) Padilla, Johnnie 12             2) Turner, Shannon 12             
     3) Collins, Carlos 12              4) Naranjo, Christian 10          
  2 Bravo Medical Magnet                                3:31.63  
     1) Edinger, Santiago 12            2) Ayala, Roger 12                
     3) Morales, Daniel 11              4) Gutierrez, Vidal 12            
  3 Wilson                                              3:42.52  
     1) Hernandez, Johnny 12            2) Lopez, Andrew 12               
     3) Lopez, Jonathan 11              4) Penn, Richard 12               
  4 Marshall                                            3:43.71  
     1) Limon, Miguel 11                2) Rangel, Rynee 11               
     3) Ambrose, Lukas 12               4) Garcia, Douglas 11             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lim, Miguel               11 Eagle Rock             5-08.00q 
  2 Torres, Ramon             11 Marshall               5-06.00q 
  3 Bourbeau, Austin          12 Marshall               5-02.00q 
  4 Santiago, Leonel          12 Franklin              J5-02.00q 
  5 Kim, Victor               11 Eagle Rock             5-00.00q 
  6 Chip, Kenneth             11 Sonia Sotoma           4-10.00q 
  7 Vera, Sergio              12 Abraham Linc           4-00.00q 
  8 Vanegas, Fernando         12 Abraham Linc          J4-00.00q 
  9 Ancheta, Joshua           12 Eagle Rock            J4-00.00q 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lim, Miguel               11 Eagle Rock             5-06.00  
  2 Santiago, Leonel          12 Franklin               5-02.00  
  2 Bourbeau, Austin          12 Marshall               5-02.00  
  2 Torres, Ramon             11 Marshall               5-02.00  
  5 Kim, Victor               11 Eagle Rock             5-00.00  
 -- Vera, Sergio              12 Abraham Linc                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berman, Jack              12 Marshall              10-00.00  
  2 Harrison, Siddarth        12 Eagle Rock             8-06.00  
  3 Ter-Avetisyan, Armen      11 Marshall               8-00.00  
  4 Ancheta, Joshua           12 Eagle Rock             6-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moulic, Angelo            12 Eagle Rock            21-03.50q 
  2 Lo, Brandon               12 Abraham Linc          19-03.00q 
  3 Lopez, Jonathan           11 Wilson                19-01.50q 
  4 Lim, Miguel               11 Eagle Rock            18-08.50q 
  5 Harrison, Siddarth        12 Eagle Rock            18-07.00q 
  6 Garate, Robert            12 Sonia Sotoma          18-05.50q 
  7 Hernandez, Johnny         12 Wilson                18-04.50q 
  8 Edinger, Santiago         12 Bravo Medica          17-04.50q 
  9 Kim, Victor               11 Eagle Rock            17-04.00  
  9 Santiago, Leonel          12 Franklin              17-04.00  
 11 Siu, Joseph               12 Marshall              17-02.50  
 12 Aguilar, Bryan            12 Bravo Medica          17-01.00  
 13 Diaz, Kevin               12 Bravo Medica          16-03.00  
 14 Cheung, Matthew           12 Sonia Sotoma          16-00.50  
 15 Del Toro, Rafael          11 Bravo Medica          15-05.00  
 16 Torres, Roman             12 Sonia Sotoma          15-04.50  
 17 Fuentes, Levan            12 Sonia Sotoma          14-11.00  
 18 Rodriguez, Sergio         11 Wilson                13-04.00  
 19 Hernandez, Eric           11 Marshall              11-09.50  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moulic, Angelo            12 Eagle Rock            20-01.00  
  2 Lo, Brandon               12 Abraham Linc          20-00.50  
  3 Garate, Robert            12 Sonia Sotoma          19-07.50  
  4 Harrison, Siddarth        12 Eagle Rock            19-07.00  
  5 Lopez, Jonathan           11 Wilson                19-05.50  
  6 Hernandez, Johnny         12 Wilson                19-02.50  
  7 Edinger, Santiago         12 Bravo Medica          17-10.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wakasa, James             12 Bravo Medica          41-00.00q 
  2 Lim, Miguel               11 Eagle Rock            40-06.00q 
  3 Moulic, Angelo            12 Eagle Rock            39-04.00q 
  4 Kim, Victor               11 Eagle Rock            36-04.00q 
  5 Ancheta, Joshua           12 Eagle Rock            36-00.00q 
  6 Diaz, Kevin               12 Bravo Medica          35-07.00q 
  7 Siu, Joseph               12 Marshall              30-09.00q 
  8 Torres, Roman             12 Sonia Sotoma          29-02.00q 
  9 Chip, Kenneth             11 Sonia Sotoma          29-00.00q 
 10 Hernandez, Eric           11 Marshall              26-07.25q 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moulic, Angelo            12 Eagle Rock            41-07.50  
  2 Wakasa, James             12 Bravo Medica          41-04.00  
  3 Lim, Miguel               11 Eagle Rock            38-08.50  
  4 Ancheta, Joshua           12 Eagle Rock            37-06.50  
  5 Kim, Victor               11 Eagle Rock            35-08.50  
  6 Siu, Joseph               12 Marshall              34-04.00  
  7 Diaz, Kevin               12 Bravo Medica          34-00.50  
  8 Chip, Kenneth             11 Sonia Sotoma          32-04.50  
  9 Torres, Roman             12 Sonia Sotoma          29-03.00  
 10 Hernandez, Eric           11 Marshall              27-04.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bourbeau, Austin          12 Marshall              43-00.00q 
  2 Nolasco, Erick            12 Franklin              35-04.00q 
  2 Betancourt, Matthew       11 Marshall              35-04.00q 
  4 Mercado, Braulio          11 Sonia Sotoma          34-04.00q 
  5 Martinez, Erick           11 Sonia Sotoma          33-06.00q 
  6 Cuhanon, Joaquin          12 Eagle Rock            32-10.00q 
  7 Ter-Avetisyan, Armen      11 Marshall              32-08.00q 
  8 Presto, Kenneth           12 Sonia Sotoma          32-07.00q 
  9 Flores, Joe               11 Marshall              29-06.00q 
 10 Sanchez, David            12 Bravo Medica          29-02.00  
 11 Monjarrez, Marvin         12 Eagle Rock            27-01.00  
 12 Hernandez, Danny          10 Bravo Medica          25-04.00  
 12 Mazariegos, Jeffrey       12 Abraham Linc          25-04.00  
 14 Guijosa, Andre            10 Bravo Medica          18-10.00  
 15 Flores, Adrian            12 Bravo Medica              0.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bourbeau, Austin          12 Marshall              43-10.00  
  2 Nolasco, Erick            12 Franklin              36-05.00  
  3 Betancourt, Matthew       11 Marshall              36-03.00  
  4 Mercado, Braulio          11 Sonia Sotoma          35-00.00  
  5 Martinez, Erick           11 Sonia Sotoma          34-08.00  
  6 Presto, Kenneth           12 Sonia Sotoma          34-00.00  
  7 Cuhanon, Joaquin          12 Eagle Rock            32-11.00  
  8 Ter-Avetisyan, Armen      11 Marshall              32-06.00  
  9 Flores, Joe               11 Marshall              31-03.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Ray                 10 Eagle Rock               11.94Q  1 
  2 Roldan, Alberto           10 Eagle Rock               12.17Q  2 
  3 Pascal, Lennon             9 Marshall                 12.58Q  3 
  4 Zamora, Daniel             9 Eagle Rock               12.75q  3 
  5 Orellana, Favio           10 Abraham Linc             12.83q  1 
  6 Ruvalcaba, Jesus          10 Franklin                 12.90q  2 
  7 Mendoza, Miguel           10 Wilson                   12.93q  1 
  8 Eescobar, Ernesto         10 Franklin                 13.10q  3 
  9 Palisoc, Rainier           9 Eagle Rock               13.12   1 
 10 Torres, Angel             10 Marshall                 13.20   1 
 11 Martinez, Riccardo        10 Marshall                 13.43   2 
 12 Pedroza, Elijah            9 Eagle Rock               13.51   3 
 13 Sandoval, Joshua           9 Wilson                   13.67   3 
 14 Tobin, Antoine             9 Wilson                   13.77   1 
 15 Morales, Jheremy           9 Bravo Medica             13.79   1 
 16 Carles, Kenneth            9 Bravo Medica             14.61   2 
 17 Apikyan, Sam               9 Marshall                 15.11   3 
 18 Millan, Kevin             10 Bravo Medica             18.61   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chan, Ray                 10 Eagle Rock               11.95  
  2 Roldan, Alberto           10 Eagle Rock               12.24  
  3 Pascal, Lennon             9 Marshall                 12.32  
  4 Zamora, Daniel             9 Eagle Rock               12.69  
  5 Orellana, Favio           10 Abraham Linc             12.70  
  6 Mendoza, Miguel           10 Wilson                   12.89  
  7 Ruvalcaba, Jesus          10 Franklin                 12.94  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassandra-Newsam, Julian   9 Marshall                 24.17Q  3 
  2 Chan, Ray                 10 Eagle Rock               24.87Q  2 
  3 Pascal, Lennon             9 Marshall                 25.25Q  1 
  4 Tan, Billy                10 Eagle Rock               24.74q  3 
  5 Charroux, Andrew          10 Marshall                 25.60q  1 
  6 Caldera, Frankie           9 Sonia Sotoma             25.65q  2 
  7 Velasquez, Christopher    10 Bravo Medica             25.72q  2 
  8 Orellana, Favio           10 Abraham Linc             25.93q  3 
  9 Ruvalcaba, Jesus          10 Franklin                 26.06   3 
 10 Garcia, Rony              10 Bravo Medica             26.10   1 
 11 Bryson, Michael           10 Franklin                 26.16   3 
 12 Dojaquez, Augustin         9 Sonia Sotoma             26.32   2 
 13 Palisoc, Rainier           9 Eagle Rock               26.63   2 
 14 Mendoza, Miguel           10 Wilson                   26.66   3 
 15 Leonard, Andrew            9 Eagle Rock               27.21   1 
 16 Torres, Angel             10 Marshall                 27.26   1 
 17 Sandoval, Joshua           9 Wilson                   27.99   3 
 18 Tobin, Antoine             9 Wilson                   28.66   1 
 19 Sanchez, David             9 Wilson                   28.69   2 
 20 Gomez, Wilmer             10 Bravo Medica             30.12   2 
 21 Vergara, Erick             9 Bravo Medica             35.88   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cassandra-Newsam, Julian   9 Marshall                 23.82  
  2 Chan, Ray                 10 Eagle Rock               24.14  
  3 Tan, Billy                10 Eagle Rock               24.42  
  4 Pascal, Lennon             9 Marshall                 25.13  
  5 Charroux, Andrew          10 Marshall                 25.16  
  6 Velasquez, Christopher    10 Bravo Medica             25.49  
  7 Orellana, Favio           10 Abraham Linc             25.64  
  8 Caldera, Frankie           9 Sonia Sotoma             26.11  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassandra-Newsam, Julian   9 Marshall                 54.04Q  1 
  2 Charroux, Andrew          10 Marshall                 55.39Q  2 
  3 Tan, Billy                10 Eagle Rock               56.98Q  3 
  4 Bryson, Michael           10 Franklin                 57.31q  2 
  5 Caldera, Frankie           9 Sonia Sotoma             58.01q  3 
  6 Hernandez, Mauricio        9 Bravo Medica             58.21q  2 
  7 Vasquez, Keven            10 Marshall                 58.44q  2 
  8 Torres, Angel             10 Marshall                 58.45q  3 
  9 Velasquez, Christopher    10 Bravo Medica             58.55   3 
 10 Garcia, Rony              10 Bravo Medica             58.72   1 
 11 Dojaquez, Augustin         9 Sonia Sotoma             59.06   1 
 12 Marmolejo, Juan            9 Eagle Rock               59.16   3 
 13 Leonard, Andrew            9 Eagle Rock             1:00.60   2 
 14 Deras, Samuel              9 Eagle Rock             1:00.73   1 
 15 Ball, Anthony             10 Bravo Medica           1:00.76   2 
 16 Sanchez, David             9 Wilson                 1:03.77   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cassandra-Newsam, Julian   9 Marshall                 53.10  
  2 Charroux, Andrew          10 Marshall                 56.10  
  3 Caldera, Frankie           9 Sonia Sotoma             57.65  
  4 Tan, Billy                10 Eagle Rock               57.71  
  5 Vasquez, Keven            10 Marshall                 58.08  
  6 Hernandez, Mauricio        9 Bravo Medica             58.45  
  7 Torres, Angel             10 Marshall                 59.71  
  8 Bryson, Michael           10 Franklin               1:09.77  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castro, Javier            10 Marshall               2:07.58Q  2 
  2 Calles, Maximiliano        9 Bravo Medica           2:15.45Q  1 
  3 Morales, Roberto          10 Marshall               2:15.46Q  1 
  4 Martinez, Andrew          10 Franklin               2:16.66Q  2 
  5 Sahagun, Steven           10 Bravo Medica           2:15.72Q  1 
  6 Juarez, David              9 Eagle Rock             2:16.68Q  2 
  7 Chavez, Kotaro            10 Marshall               2:15.96q  1 
  8 Lopez, Luis               10 Marshall               2:17.15q  2 
  9 Hernandez, Adrian         10 Bravo Medica           2:20.35q  2 
 10 Juarez, Daniel             9 Eagle Rock             2:20.89q  2 
 11 Gonzalez, Johel            9 Bravo Medica           2:22.24q  1 
 12 Ureno, Samuel             10 Franklin               2:23.93q  1 
 13 Portugal, Miguel          10 Sonia Sotoma           2:26.78   2 
 14 Juan, Kevin                9 Sonia Sotoma           2:31.67   2 
 15 Aquino, Jesus              9 Sonia Sotoma           2:33.02   1 
 16 Hughes, Jimmy              9 Eagle Rock             2:39.37   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Castro, Javier            10 Marshall               2:05.92  
  2 Calles, Maximiliano        9 Bravo Medica           2:10.89  
  3 Morales, Roberto          10 Marshall               2:12.01  
  4 Chavez, Kotaro            10 Marshall               2:14.24  
  5 Juarez, David              9 Eagle Rock             2:15.16  
  6 Lopez, Luis               10 Marshall               2:16.56  
  7 Juarez, Daniel             9 Eagle Rock             2:18.68  
  8 Gonzalez, Johel            9 Bravo Medica           2:18.83  
  9 Martinez, Andrew          10 Franklin               2:18.99  
 10 Hernandez, Adrian         10 Bravo Medica           2:19.84  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castro, Javier            10 Marshall               4:51.85Q  2 
  2 Cannesson, Elias          10 Marshall               5:04.87Q  1 
  3 Corrigan, James            9 Eagle Rock             4:55.82Q  2 
  4 Morales, Roberto          10 Marshall               5:06.86Q  1 
  5 Ureno, Samuel             10 Franklin               4:57.86Q  2 
  6 Calles, Maximiliano        9 Bravo Medica           5:07.93Q  1 
  7 Martinez, Andrew          10 Franklin               4:59.26q  2 
  8 Chay Escobar, Marlon      10 Marshall               5:08.56q  1 
  9 Reyes, Robin              10 Eagle Rock             5:10.27q  2 
 10 Roman, David              10 Bravo Medica           5:17.32q  2 
 11 Arcos, Aiden               9 Eagle Rock             5:19.98q  1 
 12 Yak, Edgar                 9 Bravo Medica           5:21.68q  1 
 13 Rodriguez, Justin         10 Bravo Medica           5:26.31   1 
 14 Portugal, Miguel          10 Sonia Sotoma           5:31.03   1 
 15 Morales, Jonathan         10 Abraham Linc           5:40.39   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Castro, Javier            10 Marshall               4:43.34  
  2 Cannesson, Elias          10 Marshall               4:46.25  
  3 Morales, Roberto          10 Marshall               4:49.32  
  4 Corrigan, James            9 Eagle Rock             4:49.43  
  5 Calles, Maximiliano        9 Bravo Medica           4:52.01  
  6 Martinez, Andrew          10 Franklin               4:52.81  
  7 Ureno, Samuel             10 Franklin               4:54.55  
  8 Chay Escobar, Marlon      10 Marshall               4:55.77  
  9 Roman, David              10 Bravo Medica           4:58.38  
 10 Reyes, Robin              10 Eagle Rock             4:58.78  
 11 Arcos, Aiden               9 Eagle Rock             5:05.46  
 12 Yak, Edgar                 9 Bravo Medica           5:17.52  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cannesson, Elias          10 Marshall              10:17.66  
  2 Corrigan, James            9 Eagle Rock            10:18.64  
  3 Sahagun, Steven           10 Bravo Medica          10:53.47  
  4 Chay Escobar, Marlon      10 Marshall              11:00.24  
  5 Roman, David              10 Bravo Medica          11:16.91  
  6 Son, Bryan                 9 Bravo Medica          11:17.69  
  7 Reyes, Robin              10 Eagle Rock            11:18.48  
  8 Martinez, Andrew          10 Franklin              11:34.66  
  9 Arcos, Aiden               9 Eagle Rock            11:41.75  
 10 Juarez, Daniel             9 Eagle Rock            12:43.70  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vergara, Juan             10 Marshall                 17.38Q  2 
  2 Chico, Lee                10 Eagle Rock               17.97Q  3 
  3 Wells, Jordan             10 Marshall                 18.08Q  1 
  4 Hernandez, Gibson         10 Bravo Medica             18.48q  3 
  5 Vera, Seth                10 Abraham Linc             20.15q  3 
  6 Vargas, Jesus              9 Abraham Linc             20.47q  2 
  7 Islas, Fabian             10 Bravo Medica             20.66q  1 
  8 Viquiea, bienn             9 Franklin                 20.73q  1 
  9 Ohashi, Kota              10 Marshall                 20.75   1 
 10 Lugo, Eduardo              9 Bravo Medica             21.07   2 
 11 Ruvalcaba, Jerry          10 Bravo Medica             21.34   3 
 12 Chee, Nicholas             9 Eagle Rock               21.61   2 
 13 Virtucio, Brian           10 Marshall                 21.74   3 
 14 Garcia, Eric               9 Eagle Rock               22.68   3 
 15 Poon, Sidney               9 Abraham Linc             24.05   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wells, Jordan             10 Marshall                 17.47  
  2 Vergara, Juan             10 Marshall                 17.55  
  3 Hernandez, Gibson         10 Bravo Medica             18.13  
  4 Chico, Lee                10 Eagle Rock               18.53  
  5 Vera, Seth                10 Abraham Linc             19.37  
  6 Vargas, Jesus              9 Abraham Linc             20.13  
  7 Islas, Fabian             10 Bravo Medica             20.56  
  8 Viquiea, bienn             9 Franklin                 21.97  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vergara, Juan             10 Marshall                 44.96Q  1 
  2 Hernandez, Gibson         10 Bravo Medica             45.74Q  2 
  3 Wells, Jordan             10 Marshall                 46.75Q  3 
  4 Chico, Lee                10 Eagle Rock               47.27q  3 
  5 Islas, Fabian             10 Bravo Medica             48.32q  2 
  6 Vargas, Jesus              9 Abraham Linc             48.50q  1 
  7 Vera, Seth                10 Abraham Linc             48.81q  1 
  8 Viquiea, bienn             9 Franklin                 49.26q  1 
  9 Ohashi, Kota              10 Marshall                 49.29   2 
 10 Vidno, alejandro           9 Franklin                 49.43   2 
 11 Lugo, Eduardo              9 Bravo Medica             50.81   3 
 12 Poon, Sidney               9 Abraham Linc             51.34   3 
 13 Ruvalcaba, Jerry          10 Bravo Medica             51.42   2 
 14 Virtucio, Brian           10 Marshall                 54.76   3 
 15 Garcia, Eric               9 Eagle Rock               58.34   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vergara, Juan             10 Marshall                 44.22  
  2 Hernandez, Gibson         10 Bravo Medica             44.96  
  3 Wells, Jordan             10 Marshall                 46.41  
  4 Chico, Lee                10 Eagle Rock               46.83  
  5 Vargas, Jesus              9 Abraham Linc             47.20  
  6 Vera, Seth                10 Abraham Linc             48.25  
  7 Islas, Fabian             10 Bravo Medica             48.32  
  8 Viquiea, bienn             9 Franklin                 50.23  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall                                              46.47  
     1) Cassandra-Newsam, Julian 9      2) Charroux, Andrew 10            
     3) Pascal, Lennon 9                4) Wells, Jordan 10               
  2 Eagle Rock                                            46.50  
     1) Chico, Lee 10                   2) Chan, Ray 10                   
     3) Roldan, Alberto 10              4) Tan, Billy 10                  
  3 Bravo Medical Magnet                                  48.56  
     1) Hernandez, Gibson 10            2) Ruvalcaba, Jerry 10            
     3) Velasquez, Christopher 10       4) Islas, Fabian 10               
  4 Abraham Lincoln                                       48.85  
     1) Vargas, Jesus 9                 2) Orellana, Favio 10             
     3) Poon, Sidney 9                  4) Vera, Seth 10                  
  5 Wilson                                                51.71  
     1) Hull, Joey 9                    2) Tobin, Antoine 9               
     3) Mendoza, Miguel 10              4)                                
 -- Franklin                                                 DQ  
     1) Bryson, Michael 10              2) Eescobar, Ernesto 10           
     3) Ureno, Samuel 10                4) Ruvalcaba, Jesus 10            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall                                            3:45.25  
     1) Cassandra-Newsam, Julian 9      2) Castro, Javier 10              
     3) Wells, Jordan 10                4) Charroux, Andrew 10            
  2 Bravo Medical Magnet                                3:51.73  
     1) Calles, Maximiliano 9           2) Hernandez, Gibson 10           
     3) Garcia, Rony 10                 4) Velasquez, Christopher 10      
  3 Eagle Rock                                          3:52.75  
     1) Chan, Ray 10                    2) Tan, Billy 10                  
     3) Marmolejo, Juan 9               4) Juarez, David 9                
  4 Franklin                                            3:58.41  
     1) Bryson, Michael 10              2) Ruvalcaba, Jesus 10            
     3) Vidno, alejandro 9              4) Martinez, Andrew 10            
  5 Sonia Sotomayor Learning Aca                        3:59.86  
     1) Dojaquez, Augustin 9            2) Portillo, Hector 9             
     3) Juan, Kevin 9                   4) Caldera, Frankie 9             
  6 Wilson                                              4:17.84  
     1) Hull, Joey 9                    2) Mendoza, Miguel 10             
     3) Tobin, Antoine 9                4)                                
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eescobar, Ernesto         10 Franklin               5-02.00  
  2 Orellana, Favio           10 Abraham Linc           4-06.00  
  3 Chee, Nicholas             9 Eagle Rock            J4-06.00  
  4 Ragadio, AJ               10 Eagle Rock            J4-06.00  
  5 Brown, Josh               10 Eagle Rock             4-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Riccardo        10 Marshall               6-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diaz, Lawrence            10 Eagle Rock            19-02.00  
  2 Caldera, Frankie           9 Sonia Sotoma          18-06.00  
  3 Pascal, Lennon             9 Marshall              17-09.00  
  4 Brown, Josh               10 Eagle Rock            16-05.50  
  5 Garcia, Rony              10 Bravo Medica          16-05.00  
  6 Vera, Seth                10 Abraham Linc          16-00.00  
  7 Ragadio, AJ               10 Eagle Rock            15-09.50  
  8 Islas, Fabian             10 Bravo Medica          14-10.00  
  9 Serrano, David            10 Bravo Medica          14-07.50  
 10 Martinez, Riccardo        10 Marshall              14-05.00  
 11 Aquino, Jesus              9 Sonia Sotoma          14-03.50  
 12 Morales, Joseph           10 Franklin              13-06.00  
 -- Berman, Miles              9 Marshall                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vargas, Jesus              9 Abraham Linc          36-04.50  
  2 Poon, Sidney               9 Abraham Linc          34-08.00  
  3 Diaz, Lawrence            10 Eagle Rock            34-00.00  
  4 Ragadio, AJ               10 Eagle Rock            33-11.00  
  5 Berman, Miles              9 Marshall              30-01.50  
  6 Morales, Joseph           10 Franklin              29-01.00  
 -- Brown, Josh               10 Eagle Rock                FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roldan, Alberto           10 Eagle Rock            37-04.00  
  2 Osorio, Ivan              10 Marshall              34-04.00  
  3 Navarro, Julio             9 Sonia Sotoma          33-03.00  
  4 Hernandez, Jose           10 Sonia Sotoma         J33-03.00  
  5 Avalos, Roberto           10 Eagle Rock            32-05.00  
  6 Cisneros, Alan             9 Eagle Rock            30-04.00  
  7 Mai, Alex                 10 Bravo Medica          30-01.00  
  8 Torres, Anthony            9 Sonia Sotoma          29-03.00  
  9 Lopez, Wenceslao           9 Sonia Sotoma          26-02.00  
 10 Plaza, Brian               9 Bravo Medica          25-06.00  
 10 Martinez, Ruben           10 Bravo Medica          25-06.00  
 12 Sanchez, Fernando          9 Bravo Medica          23-05.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash IS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anacleto, Abelardo        10 Franklin                 14.64  
  2 Celis, Josue              10 Franklin                 15.38  
  3 Gutierrez, Alex           10 Abraham Linc             17.87  
  4 Stewart, Matthew           9 Abraham Linc             18.66  
  5 Gonzalez, Javier           9 Abraham Linc             20.45  
  6 Hernandez, Daniel          9 Marshall                 20.56  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash IS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anacleto, Abelardo        10 Franklin               1:06.37   1 
  2 Castaneda, Sebastian       9 Abraham Linc           1:08.78   2 
  3 Gutierrez, Alex           10 Abraham Linc           1:16.61   1 
  4 Celis, Josue              10 Franklin               1:22.42   1 
  5 Medina, Joe               11 Marshall               1:31.37   1 
  6 Rogel, Enrique            11 Franklin               1:45.24   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay IS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abraham Lincoln                                     1:05.80  
     1) Gutierrez, Alex 10              2) Mendoza, Josue 12              
     3) Stewart, Matthew 9              4) Castaneda, Sebastian 9         
  2 Franklin                                            1:07.75  
     1) Anacleto, Abelardo 10           2) Celis, Josue 10                
     3) Nolasco, Nathan 11              4) Rogel, Enrique 11              
 
Boys Shot Put IS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Matthew           9 Abraham Linc          27-01.00  
  2 Castaneda, Sebastian       9 Abraham Linc          21-09.00  
  3 Gonzalez, Javier           9 Abraham Linc          18-04.00  
  4 Rivas-Ortiz, Daniel       11 Marshall              16-08.00  
  5 Hernandez, Daniel          9 Marshall              14-08.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eagle Rock                 180        2) Marshall                  119   
    3) Bravo Medical Magnet        66        4) Abraham Lincoln            32   
    5) Wilson                      30        6) Franklin                   13   
    7) Sonia Sotomayor Learning A   2                                           
 
             Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bravo Medical Magnet       135        2) Marshall                   98.50
    3) Eagle Rock                  82.50     4) Abraham Lincoln            49   
    5) Franklin                    26        6) Wilson                     21   
    7) Sonia Sotomayor Learning A  11                                           
 
                  Women - IS - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin                    22        2) Abraham Lincoln            21   
    3) Marshall                    18                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eagle Rock                 157        2) Marshall                  104   
    3) Bravo Medical Magnet        83        4) Sonia Sotomayor Learning   33   
    5) Wilson                      28        6) Abraham Lincoln            26   
    7) Franklin                    24                                           
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marshall                   181        2) Eagle Rock                125   
    3) Bravo Medical Magnet        51        4) Abraham Lincoln            39   
    5) Sonia Sotomayor Learning A  26        6) Franklin                   16   
    7) Wilson                       4                                           
 
                  Men - IS - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Abraham Lincoln             48        2) Franklin                   23   
    3) Marshall                     8