Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2018 12:52 PM
                       SABRE Invitational 2 - 5/12/2018                        
                                   Crespi HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Alaina            St Rose of L             13.98q  2 
  2 Gandara, Ava                 St Mel                   14.07q  2 
  3 Pascasio, Jasmine            St Joseph th             15.89q  1 
  4 Rumph, Genesis               St Elisabeth             16.07q  2 
  5 Avendano, Trisha             St Joseph th             16.11q  1 
  6 Smith, Sullivan              St Mel                   16.24q  1 
  7 Panes, Maegan                St Joseph th             16.37   2 
  8 Enkhtsetseg, Holly           St Cyril of              17.36   1 
  9 Z-Noname, Pauline            St Bernardin             17.68   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Alaina            St Rose of L             13.88  
  2 Gandara, Ava                 St Mel                   13.90  
  3 Avendano, Trisha             St Joseph th             15.54  
  4 Pascasio, Jasmine            St Joseph th             15.71  
  5 Rumph, Genesis               St Elisabeth             15.96  
  6 Smith, Sullivan              St Mel                   16.55  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gandara, Ava                 St Mel                   28.38   2 
  2 Armstrong, Alaina            St Rose of L             29.07   1 
  3 Reynaga, Jacqueline          Olmalibu                 30.01   1 
  4 Sierano, Cassaidy            St Bernardin             32.13   2 
  5 Avendano, Trisha             St Joseph th             33.37   2 
  6 Pascasio, Jasmine            St Joseph th             33.91   2 
  7 Panes, Maegan                St Joseph th             34.01   1 
  8 Enkhtsetseg, Holly           St Cyril of              35.99   2 
  9 Z-Noname, Pauline            St Bernardin             37.50   1 
 10 Garcia, Pamela               St Elisabeth             40.87   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gandara, Ava                 St Mel                 1:07.07   1 
  2 Reynaga, Jacqueline          Olmalibu               1:08.54   2 
  3 Unger, Peighton              St John Eude           1:13.07   2 
  4 Sierano, Cassaidy            St Bernardin           1:15.09   2 
  5 Lanz, Andrea                 Our Lady of            1:16.28   1 
  6 Brinson, Sara                Our Lady of            1:17.98   2 
  7 Smith, Sullivan              St Mel                 1:20.81   1 
  8 Enkhtsetseg, Holly           St Cyril of            1:25.19   1 
  9 Rumph, Genesis               St Elisabeth           1:25.69   2 
 10 Z-Noname, Pauline            St Bernardin           1:26.20   1 
 11 Garcia, Pamela               St Elisabeth           1:34.64   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Evelyn              St Cyril of            2:49.06  
  2 Brinson, Sara                Our Lady of            3:00.12  
  3 Lanz, Andrea                 Our Lady of            3:01.07  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Brianna           Chaminade              5:55.56  
  2 Baldwin, Evelyn              St Cyril of            6:17.68  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Evelyn              St Cyril of           12-04.00  
      11-07.50  12-04               
  2 Lanz, Andrea                 Our Lady of           12-00.00  
      11-08.50  12-00               
  3 Armstrong, Alaina            St Rose of L          11-06.00  
      11-06  11-01               
  4 Sierano, Cassaidy            St Bernardin          11-05.00  
      FOUL  11-05               
  5 Brinson, Sara                Our Lady of           11-03.75  
      11-03.75  11-03.75               
  6 Rumph, Genesis               St Elisabeth          10-02.00  
      10-01  10-02               
  7 Hernandez, Brianna           Chaminade              9-05.50  
      8-01.50  9-05.50               
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rutt, Abby                   St Cyril of           23-06.00  
      23-06  22-06.50  22-01         
  2 Mata, Aliya                  Our Lady of           21-11.00  
      21-04  20-11.50  21-11         
  3 Rumph, Genesis               St Elisabeth          21-09.00  
      18-11  21-09  20-08.50         
  4 Garcia, Pamela               St Elisabeth          17-03.00  
      16-06  17-03  13-05           
  5 Brinson, Sara                Our Lady of           16-04.00  
      15-09  15-03.50  16-04         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rutt, Abby                   St Cyril of              60-05  
      60-05  45-04  47-07           
  2 Lanz, Andrea                 Our Lady of              60-01  
      53-08  53-08  60-01           
  3 Armstrong, Alaina            St Rose of L             56-00  
      41-08  54-04  56-00           
  4 Hernandez, Brianna           Chaminade                55-05  
      51-07  55-05  50-04           
  5 Mata, Aliya                  Our Lady of              54-00  
      54-00  51-06  42-03           
  6 Garcia, Pamela               St Elisabeth             35-06  
      34-01  35-06  FOUL           
  7 Macias, Anahi                St John Eude             25-00  
      25-00  21-01  18-05           
  8 Z-Noname, Pauline            St Bernardin             17-03  
      17-00  17-03  14-07           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cole, Lily                   St Mel                   14.68q  1 
  2 Chasko, Emerson              St Mel                   14.88q  2 
  3 Aguila, Paola                St Rose of L             15.10q  3 
  4 Betz, Adrianna               Our Lady of              15.58q  1 
  5 Torres, Mia                  St Rose of L             15.64q  3 
  6 Batah, Naya                  Chaminade                16.13q  1 
  7 Chandler, Adele              Our Lady of              16.14   1 
  8 Boyd, Sofia                  St Bernardin             16.14   2 
  9 Traylor, Nia                 St Mel                   16.16   3 
 10 Trujillo, Viktoria           St Joseph th             16.46   1 
 11 Wijay, London                Chaminade                16.51   2 
 12 Quiamco, Hannah              St John Eude             16.53   3 
 13 Abe, Hannah                  Our Lady of              16.97   2 
 14 Welch, Riley                 St Bernardin             17.02   1 
 15 Rodriguez, Daliyla           St Elisabeth             17.09   2 
 16 Torres, Angelica             St Rose of L             17.23   2 
 17 Gellada, Nalani              St Joseph th             17.26   3 
 18 Molnar, Kate                 Chaminade                17.27   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chasko, Emerson              St Mel                   14.73  
  2 Cole, Lily                   St Mel                   14.79  
  3 Aguila, Paola                St Rose of L             15.49  
  4 Torres, Mia                  St Rose of L             15.84  
  5 Betz, Adrianna               Our Lady of              16.06  
  6 Batah, Naya                  Chaminade                16.70  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chasko, Emerson              St Mel                   31.00   3 
  2 Aguila, Paola                St Rose of L             31.36   3 
  3 Cole, Lily                   St Mel                   32.19   2 
  4 Hayes, Mia                   Our Lady of              32.83   1 
  5 Torres, Mia                  St Rose of L             32.88   3 
  6 Kaminsky, Peyton             Chaminade                33.43   1 
  7 Traylor, Nia                 St Mel                   33.43   2 
  8 Pinon, Miranda               St Mel                   33.54   4 
  9 Boyd, Sofia                  St Bernardin             34.35   2 
 10 Juarez, Maya                 St Rose of L             34.38   4 
 11 Batah, Naya                  Chaminade                34.52   1 
 12 Trujillo, Viktoria           St Joseph th             35.39   1 
 13 Welch, Riley                 St Bernardin             36.46   4 
 14 Torres, Angelica             St Rose of L             37.27   2 
 15 Montaril, Sophia             Our Lady of              37.36   1 
 16 Gellada, Nalani              St Joseph th             38.04   1 
 17 Arango, Mia                  Our Lady of              38.05   2 
 18 Carrillo, Erica              St Elisabeth             39.40   3 
 19 Ornelas, Natalie             St Elisabeth             45.83   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aguila, Paola                St Rose of L           1:11.90  
  2 Torres, Mia                  St Rose of L           1:15.50  
  3 Pinon, Miranda               St Mel                 1:17.06  
  4 Carrillo, Erica              St Elisabeth           1:30.73  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pinon, Alexa                 St Mel                 3:00.48  
  2 Harmon, Mia                  Chaminade              3:11.03  
  3 Ornelas, Natalie             St Elisabeth           4:09.62  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Daliyla           St Elisabeth           7:46.94  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Mel  'A'                                         1:01.66  
     1) Traylor, Nia                    2) Ibe, Isabella                  
     3) Chasko, Emerson                 4) Cole, Lily                     
  2 Our Lady of Grace  'A'                              1:06.25  
     1) Hayes, Mia                      2) Montaril, Sophia               
     3) Arango, Mia                     4) Betz, Adrianna                 
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                      1:06.83  
     1) Molnar, Kate                    2) Kaminsky, Peyton               
     3) Harmon, Mia                     4) Batah, Naya                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Mel  'A'                                         5:44.58  
     1) Traylor, Nia                    2) Cole, Lily                     
     3) Pinon, Alexa                    4) Pinon, Miranda                 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chasko, Emerson              St Mel                12-06.00  
      11-04  12-06               
  2 Aguila, Paola                St Rose of L          12-01.00  
      12-01  FOUL               
  3 Torres, Mia                  St Rose of L          11-06.00  
      FOUL  11-06               
  4 Kaminsky, Peyton             Chaminade             10-09.00  
      10-06  10-09               
  5 Wijay, London                Chaminade             10-08.00  
      10-08  10-07               
  6 Boyd, Sofia                  St Bernardin          10-07.00  
      10-07  10-06               
  7 Molnar, Kate                 Chaminade             10-06.00  
      10-06  9-04               
  8 Welch, Riley                 St Bernardin           9-10.00  
      9-10  8-09               
  8 Abe, Hannah                  Our Lady of            9-10.00  
      8-04  9-10               
 10 Ibe, Isabella                St Mel                 8-09.00  
      FOUL  8-09               
 11 Hayes, Mia                   Our Lady of            8-08.00  
      8-03  8-08               
 12 McCreary, Katie              St Mel                 8-04.00  
      6-08  8-04              
 13 Betz, Adrianna               Our Lady of            8-01.00  
      FOUL  8-01               
 14 Juarez, Maya                 St Rose of L           7-11.00  
      7-08  7-11               
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chambers, Christine          Olmalibu              21-01.00  
      20-09  21-01  11-05         
  2 Ornelas, Natalie             St Elisabeth           9-02.00  
      9-02  8-04.50  7-11           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Riley                 St Bernardin             62-01  
      62-00  55-00  62-01           
  2 Chambers, Christine          Olmalibu                 51-00  
      37-09  51-00  35-04           
  3 Ornelas, Natalie             St Elisabeth             39-08  
      39-08  27-08  36-01           
  4 Montaril, Sophia             Our Lady of              36-02  
      FOUL  30-08  36-02           
  5 Wijay, London                Chaminade                36-00  
      36-00  29-04  31-08           
  6 Carrillo, Erica              St Elisabeth             34-02  
      30-03  34-02  28-02           
  7 Molnar, Kate                 Chaminade                33-07  
      31-04  33-07  28-01           
  8 Pinon, Alexa                 St Mel                   33-02  
      30-02  31-05  33-02           
  9 Juarez, Maya                 St Rose of L             29-07  
      22-07  29-07  27-09           
 10 Torres, Angelica             St Rose of L             27-09  
      18-07  22-00  27-09           
 
Girls 50 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Earls, Kennedy               St Mel                    8.04   4 
  2 Gatien, Lauren               St Mel                    8.51   3 
  3 Fraser, Payton               St Rose of L              8.58   2 
  4 Wisdom, Tess                 St Rose of L              8.84   1 
  5 Quiamco, Hannah              St John Eude              8.87   4 
  6 Schmitz, Karoline            Olmalibu                  9.09   4 
  7 Salas, Presley               Our Lady of               9.34   3 
  8 Assouad, Kara                St Mel                    9.39   2 
  9 Pascual, Gabby               St Cyril of               9.40   4 
 10 Preimesberger, Kara          St Cyril of               9.43   3 
 11 Ruelas, Jessie               St Cyril of               9.48   1 
 12 Kilicaslan, Melissa          St Joseph th              9.51   2 
 13 Melikian, Eva                Olmalibu                  9.62   1 
 14 Cabaccang, Karly             St Bernardin              9.64   1 
 15 Torres, Veronica             St Rose of L              9.72   4 
 16 Andrews, Nicolette           Olmalibu                  9.91   2 
 17 DelSalto, Diane              St Bernardin             10.03   2 
 18 Sire, Isabella               Our Lady of              10.22   2 
 19 Brooks, Brooke               Our Lady of              10.59   1 
 20 Dwyer, Shelby                Olmalibu                 10.65   3 
 21 Mather, Kaelie               St John Eude             12.08   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Earls, Kennedy               St Mel                   15.35q  1 
  2 Gatien, Lauren               St Mel                   16.23q  1 
  3 Kokenda, Natalie             St Mel                   16.52q  1 
  4 Fraser, Payton               St Rose of L             16.78q  3 
  5 Wisdom, Tess                 St Rose of L             16.85q  2 
  6 Scheringa, Mary              Olmalibu                 17.88q  1 
  7 Kilicaslan, Melissa          St Joseph th             17.92   2 
  8 Ruelas, Jessie               St Cyril of              18.00   2 
  9 Lanz, Alexia                 Our Lady of              18.05   2 
 10 Cabaccang, Karly             St Bernardin             18.25   1 
 11 Urteaga, Alyssa              Our Lady of              18.36   3 
 12 Pascual, Gabby               St Cyril of              18.57   3 
 13 Schmitz, Karoline            Olmalibu                 19.20   1 
 14 Fazel, Karli                 St Cyril of              19.35   2 
 15 DelSalto, Diane              St Bernardin             19.47   2 
 16 Morse, Isabelle              St Rose of L             19.48   3 
 17 Mather, Kaelie               St John Eude             23.92   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Earls, Kennedy               St Mel                   15.52  
  2 Gatien, Lauren               St Mel                   16.12  
  3 Fraser, Payton               St Rose of L             16.51  
  4 Kokenda, Natalie             St Mel                   16.60  
  5 Wisdom, Tess                 St Rose of L             17.07  
  6 Scheringa, Mary              Olmalibu                 18.96  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Earls, Kennedy               St Mel                   33.27   1 
  2 Milicevic, Daniela           St Cyril of              33.99   2 
  3 Gatien, Lauren               St Mel                   34.05   1 
  4 Fraser, Payton               St Rose of L             34.97   1 
  5 Kokenda, Natalie             St Mel                   35.19   2 
  6 Hayes, Ava                   Our Lady of              35.99   2 
  7 Quiamco, Hannah              St John Eude             36.54   1 
  8 Preimesberger, Kara          St Cyril of              38.83   1 
  9 Schmitz, Karoline            Olmalibu                 39.56   2 
 10 Lanz, Alexia                 Our Lady of              40.59   2 
 11 Morse, Isabelle              St Rose of L             41.14   1 
 12 Dwyer, Shelby                Olmalibu                 49.00   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kokenda, Natalie             St Mel                 1:23.29  
  2 Milicevic, Daniela           St Cyril of            1:26.05  
  3 Ruelas, Jessie               St Cyril of            1:28.69  
  4 Assouad, Kara                St Mel                 1:31.50  
  5 Torres, Veronica             St Rose of L           1:33.25  
  6 Fazel, Karli                 St Cyril of            1:36.20  
  7 Scheringa, Mary              Olmalibu               1:37.79  
  8 Morse, Isabelle              St Rose of L           1:39.27  
  9 Andrews, Nicolette           Olmalibu               1:42.85  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stefanelli, Elisa            St Cyril of            3:25.80  
  2 Ruelas, Chloe                St Cyril of            3:26.13  
  3 Torres, Veronica             St Rose of L           3:33.54  
 -- Andrews, Nicolette           Olmalibu                   DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Mel  'A'                                         1:07.21  
     1) Assouad, Kara                   2) Gatien, Lauren                 
     3) Kokenda, Natalie                4) Earls, Kennedy                 
  2 Our Lady of Grace  'A'                              1:11.68  
     1) Hayes, Ava                      2) Lanz, Alexia                   
     3) Urteaga, Alyssa                 4) Salas, Presley                 
  3 St Cyril of Jerusalem  'A'                          1:12.11  
     1) Stefanelli, Elisa               2) Pascual, Gabby                 
     3) Fazel, Karli                    4) Milicevic, Daniela             
  4 Olmalibu  'A'                                       1:15.93  
     1) Schmitz, Karoline               2) Scheringa, Mary                
     3) Andrews, Nicolette              4) Melikian, Eva                  
 
Girls Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quiamco, Hannah              St John Eude          10-08.00  
      10-08  10-03            
  2 Milicevic, Daniela           St Cyril of           10-04.50  
      FOUL  10-04.50            
  3 Wisdom, Tess                 St Rose of L          10-02.00  
      9-09  10-02            
  4 Melikian, Eva                Olmalibu               9-08.00  
      FOUL  9-08            
  5 Hayes, Ava                   Our Lady of            9-07.25  
      FOUL  9-07.25            
  6 Scheringa, Mary              Olmalibu               9-03.50  
      9-03.50  9-01            
  7 Fraser, Payton               St Rose of L           9-01.25  
      9-01.25  6-03            
  8 Cabaccang, Karly             St Bernardin           8-11.00  
      8-09  8-11            
  9 Ruelas, Jessie               St Cyril of            8-02.00  
      7-08  8-02            
 10 Ruelas, Chloe                St Cyril of            8-01.50  
      7-08  8-01.50            
 11 Lanz, Alexia                 Our Lady of            7-10.00  
      FOUL  7-10            
 12 Urteaga, Alyssa              Our Lady of            6-08.50  
      6-08.50  5-11            
 -- DelSalto, Diane              St Bernardin              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Girls Javelin Throw Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wisdom, Tess                 St Rose of L             50-05  
      50-05  41-07  43-04         
  2 Cabaccang, Karly             St Bernardin             43-06  
      21-00  43-06  43-01         
  3 Melikian, Eva                Olmalibu                 41-06  
      32-07  29-04  41-06         
  4 Preimesberger, Kara          St Cyril of              37-04  
      35-01  30-01  37-04            
  5 Andrews, Nicolette           Olmalibu                 29-00  
      26-09  22-07  29-00           
  6 DelSalto, Diane              St Bernardin             26-08  
      26-08  22-00  20-06          
  6 Assouad, Kara                St Mel                   26-08  
      26-03  26-08  25-05         
  8 Ruelas, Chloe                St Cyril of              25-05  
      25-05  23-01  20-07         
  9 Fazel, Karli                 St Cyril of              25-00  
      17-08  25-00  19-09         
 10 Brooks, Brooke               Our Lady of              22-07  
      22-07  22-06  21-05          
 11 Salas, Presley               Our Lady of              22-04  
      14-09  22-01  22-04         
 12 Sire, Isabella               Our Lady of              18-00  
      16-09  18-00  17-06         
 13 Mather, Kaelie               St John Eude             16-07  
      FOUL  16-07  14-03         
 14 Torres, Veronica             St Rose of L             15-03  
      15-00  14-03  15-03         
 15 Dwyer, Shelby                Olmalibu                 15-00  
      11-06  15-00  13-09         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West, Dean                   St Bernardin             12.51q  2 
  2 Hatch, Cameron               St Joseph th             12.72q  2 
  3 Littwin, Troy                St Mel                   13.39q  1 
  4 Brown, Lucas                 St Mel                   13.42q  2 
  5 Herrera, Adam                St John Eude             13.50q  2 
  6 Chen, Ethan                  Chaminade                13.89q  2 
  7 Estiva, Noah                 St John Eude             14.17   1 
  8 Mazzei, Tyler                St Bernardin             14.33   1 
  9 Gandara, Ian                 St Mel                   15.18   1 
 10 Cuevas, Sam                  St Bernardin             15.47   1 
 11 Luissi, Lucciano             Our Lady of              16.70   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 West, Dean                   St Bernardin             12.87  
  2 Hatch, Cameron               St Joseph th             13.08  
  3 Littwin, Troy                St Mel                   13.46  
  4 Brown, Lucas                 St Mel                   13.73  
  5 Herrera, Adam                St John Eude             13.85  
  6 Chen, Ethan                  Chaminade                13.97  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Park, Jonathan               Chaminade                26.13  
  2 Hatch, Cameron               St Joseph th             26.82  
  3 Perez, Lucas                 Chaminade                27.57  
  4 Lymuel, Dion                 Our Lady of              28.41  
  5 Welch, Colin                 St Bernardin             28.54  
  6 Mazzei, Tyler                St Bernardin             30.18  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hatch, Cameron               St Joseph th             57.97   1 
  2 Littwin, Troy                St Mel                   59.91   1 
  3 Brown, Lucas                 St Mel                 1:01.76   1 
  4 West, Dean                   St Bernardin           1:02.06   1 
  5 Herrera, Adam                St John Eude           1:04.36   1 
  6 Dumas, Andrew                Chaminade              1:05.08   2 
  7 Welch, Colin                 St Bernardin           1:06.72   2 
  8 Macalino, Josh               St John Eude           1:07.00   2 
  9 Sall, Aiden                  Chaminade              1:11.54   2 
 10 Acebo, Cipi                  Chaminade              1:12.14   2 
 11 Hakimian, Ari                Chaminade              1:14.80   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gandara, Ian                 St Mel                 2:48.30  
  2 Carlson, Jasper              Chaminade              2:52.30  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campos, Lorenzo              Chaminade              5:36.01  
  2 Carlson, Jasper              Chaminade              6:07.16  
  3 Acebo, Cipi                  Chaminade              6:40.34  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        54.11  
     1) Campos, Lorenzo                 2) Park, Jonathan                 
     3) Dumas, Andrew                   4) Perez, Lucas                   
  2 St Mel  'A'                                           56.24  
     1) Littwin, Troy                   2) Gandara, Ian                   
     3) Brown, Lucas                    4)                                
  3 St Bernardine  'A'                                    56.79  
     1) Mazzei, Tyler                   2) Welch, Colin                   
     3) Cuevas, Sam                     4) West, Dean                     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:56.79  
     1) Dumas, Andrew                   2) Perez, Lucas                   
     3) Campos, Lorenzo                 4) Park, Jonathan                 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Park, Jonathan               Chaminade             17-01.00  
      16-10  17-01               
  2 Sall, Aiden                  Chaminade             16-05.25  
      13-05.50  16-05.25               
  3 Hatch, Cameron               St Joseph th          16-00.00  
      16-00  15-06            
  4 Littwin, Troy                St Mel                14-04.50  
      14-04.50  14-01            
  5 Herrera, Adam                St John Eude          14-02.00  
      13-04  14-02            
  6 Dumas, Andrew                Chaminade             13-10.50  
      13-09.50  13-10.50               
  7 Mazzei, Tyler                St Bernardin          13-08.00  
      FOUL  13-08            
  8 Brown, Lucas                 St Mel                13-05.00  
      FOUL  13-05            
  9 Macalino, Josh               St John Eude          13-03.00  
      11-04  13-03            
 10 Lymuel, Dion                 Our Lady of           13-02.00  
      12-03  13-02            
 11 Milicevic, Nikola            St Cyril of           13-00.50  
      8-01  13-00.50            
 12 Welch, Colin                 St Bernardin          12-05.00  
      11-02.75  12-05               
 13 Estiva, Noah                 St John Eude          10-07.25  
      10-07.25  9-00.50            
 14 Carlson, Jasper              Chaminade              9-10.75  
      7-02  9-10.75            
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eagle, Zach                  Chaminade             32-02.00  
      32-02  32-02  31-09.50           
  2 Perez, Lucas                 Chaminade             31-05.00  
      31-05  29-08  26-06           
  3 Breton, Luis                 Our Lady of           28-07.00  
      28-07  27-05.50  28-06           
  4 Milicevic, Nikola            St Cyril of           27-01.00  
      24-11  24-10  27-01           
  5 Gandara, Ian                 St Mel                27-00.00  
      26-01  26-03.50  27-00           
  6 Hakimian, Ari                Chaminade             22-06.00  
      22-01  22-05  22-06           
  7 Monsefi, Kameron             St Cyril of           21-01.00  
      18-06  21-01  18-06           
  8 Luissi, Lucciano             Our Lady of           19-04.00  
      17-02  17-10  19-04           
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breton, Luis                 Our Lady of              91-07  
      82-07  84-00  91-07         
  2 Luissi, Lucciano             Our Lady of              82-03  
      78-02  78-05  82-03         
  3 Milicevic, Nikola            St Cyril of              75-05  
      56-06  42-06  75-05         
  4 Sedaghat, Parsiya            Chaminade                75-02  
      34-00  36-09  75-02         
  5 Eagle, Zach                  Chaminade                72-01  
      72-01  68-08  65-07         
  6 Cuevas, Sam                  St Bernardin             64-00  
      56-08  64-00  61-05         
  7 Hakimian, Ari                Chaminade                58-05  
      39-08  58-05  FOUL         
  8 Carlson, Jasper              Chaminade                52-09  
      49-08  40-08  52-09         
  9 Monsefi, Kameron             St Cyril of              41-06  
      41-06  27-03  37-00           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sandejas, Santiago           St Joseph th             14.95q  2 
  2 Matthew, Daniel              St Cyril of              15.26q  2 
  3 Daggett, Brian               St Bernardin             15.49q  3 
  4 Rankin, Aiden                St Mel                   15.59q  2 
  5 Gavia, Mason                 St Bernardin             15.66q  1 
  6 Bigley, Cooper               St Mel                   15.68q  3 
  7 Quiles, Antonio              St John Eude             15.94   1 
  8 Vazquez, Leonardo            St Elisabeth             16.08   1 
  9 Gupta, Gabriel               Chaminade                16.34   2 
 10 Carrera, Santiago            Our Lady of              16.93   3 
 11 Van Vezler, Braden           St Mel                   17.19   1 
 12 G, Aiden                     St Bernardin             17.22   2 
 13 Melendez, Elias              Our Lady of              17.24   3 
 14 Luissi, Marcello             Our Lady of              17.28   2 
 15 Unger, Gavin                 St John Eude             17.73   1 
 16 Manasala, Kyle               St Elisabeth             18.36   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sandejas, Santiago           St Joseph th             14.64  
  2 Matthew, Daniel              St Cyril of              15.04  
  3 Gavia, Mason                 St Bernardin             15.45  
  4 Daggett, Brian               St Bernardin             15.49  
  5 Rankin, Aiden                St Mel                   15.67  
  6 Bigley, Cooper               St Mel                   15.96  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hirahara, Seiji              St Elisabeth             30.49   2 
  2 Sandejas, Santiago           St Joseph th             30.65   1 
  3 Mercado, Marc Jacob          St Joseph th             31.50   1 
  4 Garcia, Antonio              St Joseph th             31.69   2 
  5 Rankin, Aiden                St Mel                   32.93   3 
  6 Quiles, Antonio              St John Eude             33.10   2 
  7 Daggett, Brian               St Bernardin             33.79   1 
  8 Hoffmann, Brandon            St Joseph th             34.18   3 
  9 Gupta, Gabriel               Chaminade                34.71   3 
 10 Leonhardt, Nolan             Chaminade                36.56   1 
 11 Luissi, Stefano              Our Lady of              37.55   3 
 12 Porter, Luc                  St Mel                   38.43   2 
 13 Unger, Gavin                 St John Eude             40.33   1 
 14 Manasala, Kyle               St Elisabeth             43.81   3 
 15 Macdonald, Sean              St Elisabeth             45.25   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mercado, Marc Jacob          St Joseph th           1:08.50   3 
  2 Sandejas, Santiago           St Joseph th           1:09.83   1 
  3 Hirahara, Seiji              St Elisabeth           1:10.40   2 
  4 Garcia, Antonio              St Joseph th           1:13.29   3 
  5 Acevedo, Kaden               St Mel                 1:14.55   1 
  6 Gavia, Mason                 St Bernardin           1:14.93   3 
  7 Carpenter, Logan             St Bernardin           1:15.90   1 
  8 Matthew, Daniel              St Cyril of            1:17.18   1 
  9 Rankin, Aiden                St Mel                 1:18.35   3 
 10 Leonhardt, Nolan             Chaminade              1:20.61   1 
 11 G, Aiden                     St Bernardin           1:22.46   2 
 12 Morga, Logan                 Chaminade              1:27.07   2 
 13 Caldera, Victor              St Elisabeth           1:45.18   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercado, Marc Jacob          St Joseph th           2:48.79  
  2 Garcia, Antonio              St Joseph th           2:55.67  
  3 Huang, Darren                Chaminade              3:03.77  
  4 Vazquez, Eduardo             St Elisabeth           3:08.40  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rumph, Royal                 St Elisabeth           6:50.37  
  2 Matthew, Daniel              St Cyril of            6:51.71  
  3 Burke, William               St John Eude           7:40.89  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Mel  'A'                                         1:03.70  
     1) Van Vezler, Braden              2) Rankin, Aiden                  
     3) Acevedo, Kaden                  4) Bigley, Cooper                 
  2 St Bernardine  'A'                                  1:03.96  
     1) Carpenter, Logan                2) G, Aiden                       
     3) Gavia, Mason                    4) Daggett, Brian                 
  3 St Elisabeth  'A'                                   1:06.66  
     1) Vazquez, Leonardo               2) Rumph, Royal                   
     3) Vazquez, Eduardo                4) Hirahara, Seiji                
  4 Chaminade  'A'                                      1:07.98  
     1) Leonhardt, Nolan                2) Gupta, Gabriel                 
     3) Morga, Logan                    4) Huang, Darren                  
  5 Our Lady of Grace  'A'                              1:09.24  
     1) Melendez, Elias                 2) Rodriguez, Joseph              
     3) Luissi, Stefano                 4) Luissi, Marcello               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Elisabeth  'A'                                   6:40.20  
     1) Rumph, Royal                    2) Caldera, Victor                
     3) Macdonald, Sean                 4) Vazquez, Leonardo              
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavia, Mason                 St Bernardin          12-03.00  
      11-07  12-03               
  2 Gupta, Gabriel               Chaminade             11-08.00  
      11-08  11-08               
  3 Matthew, Daniel              St Cyril of           11-07.00  
      11-07  10-05               
  4 Bigley, Cooper               St Mel                11-05.00  
      11-05  10-04               
  5 Acevedo, Kaden               St Mel                10-10.00  
      10-10  10-06             
  6 Melendez, Elias              Our Lady of           10-09.00  
      10-09  10-03               
  7 Daggett, Brian               St Bernardin          10-05.00  
      10-05  10-03               
  8 Leonhardt, Nolan             Chaminade             10-03.00  
      9-04  10-03               
  9 Quiles, Antonio              St John Eude           9-10.00  
      9-10  FOUL               
 10 Carrera, Santiago            Our Lady of            9-09.00  
      9-09  FOUL               
 11 Hirahara, Seiji              St Elisabeth           8-11.00  
      7-09  8-11               
 12 Vazquez, Leonardo            St Elisabeth           8-09.00  
      8-03  8-09               
 13 Luissi, Stefano              Our Lady of            7-05.00  
      5-06  7-05               
 14 Macdonald, Sean              St Elisabeth           6-05.00  
      6-05  FOUL               
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Brandon            St Joseph th          23-08.00  
      22-01.50  21-05  23-08            
  2 Grimes, Cassius              St Mel                22-04.00  
      21-01  22-01  22-04         
  2 Rodriguez, Joseph            Our Lady of           22-04.00  
      22-02  22-02  22-04         
  4 G, Aiden                     St Bernardin          17-08.00  
      17-07  17-04  17-08         
  5 Vazquez, Eduardo             St Elisabeth          13-01.00  
      11-08.50  12-02.50  13-01          
  6 Manasala, Kyle               St Elisabeth          10-08.50  
      9-09  10-08.50  10-05.50         
 
Boys Javelin Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Joseph            Our Lady of              84-09  
      71-04  78-01  84-09           
  2 Porter, Luc                  St Mel                   65-06  
      61-09  63-03  65-06           
  3 Carpenter, Logan             St Bernardin             65-01  
      65-01  41-04  41-04           
  4 Grimes, Cassius              St Mel                   58-05  
      58-05  35-00  31-08           
  5 Weinstein, Aiden             Chaminade                58-00  
      57-01  54-05  58-00           
  6 Lymuel, Dion                 Our Lady of              56-02  
      47-05  47-02  56-02           
  7 Luissi, Marcello             Our Lady of              47-02  
      35-09  47-02  36-07           
  8 Huang, Darren                Chaminade                41-08  
      18-06  41-08  36-02           
  8 Macdonald, Sean              St Elisabeth             41-08  
      27-08  40-00  41-08           
 10 Erlach, Ashton               St Rose of L             38-03  
      38-03  33-01  28-05           
 11 Unger, Gavin                 St John Eude             36-06  
      36-06  29-06  34-06           
 12 Hoffmann, Brandon            St Joseph th             35-03  
      34-01  28-07  35-03           
 13 Quiles, Antonio              St John Eude             29-04  
      25-01  29-04  26-07           
 14 Caldera, Victor              St Elisabeth             23-01  
      20-10  23-01  17-06           
 
Boys 50 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Earls, Brice                 St Mel                    8.07   1 
  2 Perdigao, Cash               St Bernardin              8.10   1 
  3 Terrientes, Cesar            St Bernardin              8.49   2 
  4 Kyber, Owen                  St Mel                    8.51   2 
  5 Leary, Grant                 St Bernardin              8.82   3 
  6 Erlach, Ashton               St Rose of L              8.86   1 
  7 Davis, Jack                  St Cyril of               9.41   1 
  8 Nonas, Peter                 Our Lady of               9.46   2 
  9 Lazar, Marshall              Olmalibu                  9.66   3 
 10 Tohill, Dylan                St Rose of L              9.70   1 
 11 Fabry, Noah                  St Rose of L              9.74   2 
 12 Rafter, Finian               St Cyril of               9.81   3 
 13 Terrando, Max                St Mel                    9.86   3 
 14 O'Brien, Weston              St Cyril of               9.86   2 
 15 Rodriguez, Marvin            Our Lady of              10.53   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Earls, Brice                 St Mel                   15.29q  1 
  2 Perdigao, Cash               St Bernardin             15.51q  1 
  3 Kyber, Owen                  St Mel                   16.06q  2 
  4 Aguila, Jorge                St Rose of L             16.22q  1 
  5 Prieto, Nicholas             St Cyril of              16.62q  2 
  6 Leary, Grant                 St Bernardin             16.67q  3 
  7 Erlach, Ashton               St Rose of L             17.09   3 
  8 Estrada, Nathan              Our Lady of              18.17   1 
  9 Stefanelli, Orso             St Cyril of              18.35   2 
 10 York, Ryan                   St Mel                   18.61   3 
 11 Rafter, Finian               St Cyril of              18.65   1 
 12 Fabry, Noah                  St Rose of L             18.68   1 
 13 Abad, Jonah                  Our Lady of              19.47   3 
 14 Negron, Jovan                Our Lady of              20.57   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Earls, Brice                 St Mel                   15.32  
  2 Perdigao, Cash               St Bernardin             15.39  
  3 Aguila, Jorge                St Rose of L             15.88  
  4 Kyber, Owen                  St Mel                   16.06  
  5 Prieto, Nicholas             St Cyril of              16.53  
  6 Leary, Grant                 St Bernardin             17.13  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aguila, Jorge                St Rose of L             32.77   1 
  2 Kyber, Owen                  St Mel                   33.38   1 
  3 Skinner, Tahj                Our Lady of              33.42   1 
  4 Terrientes, Cesar            St Bernardin             33.67   1 
  5 Hammond, Gavin               St Rose of L             34.66   2 
  6 Burke, William               St John Eude             37.20   2 
  7 Erlach, Ashton               St Rose of L             37.54   2 
  8 York, Ryan                   St Mel                   40.22   2 
  9 Davis, Jack                  St Cyril of              40.66   1 
 10 Carrera, Matais              Our Lady of              40.75   2 
 11 O'Brien, Weston              St Cyril of              41.11   2 
 12 Negron, Jovan                Our Lady of              45.32   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aguila, Jorge                St Rose of L           1:13.32  
  2 Hammond, Gavin               St Rose of L           1:19.08  
  3 Prieto, Nicholas             St Cyril of            1:21.90  
  4 Nikchevich, Christian        St Bernardin           1:22.62  
  5 Cabaccan, Kai                St Bernardin           1:25.09  
  6 Burke, William               St John Eude           1:25.61  
  7 Tohill, Dylan                St Rose of L           1:29.32  
  8 Lazar, Marshall              Olmalibu               1:34.89  
  9 Jackson, Bryce               St Mel                 1:35.51  
 10 O'Brien, Weston              St Cyril of            1:37.48  
 11 Rodriguez, Adrian            St Bernardin           1:41.65  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hammond, Gavin               St Rose of L           3:02.24  
  2 Nikchevich, Christian        St Bernardin           3:09.06  
  3 Cabaccan, Kai                St Bernardin           3:16.27  
  4 Tohill, Dylan                St Rose of L           3:19.41  
  5 Burke, William               St John Eude           3:20.49  
  6 Stefanelli, Orso             St Cyril of            3:20.60  
  7 Rodriguez, Adrian            St Bernardin           3:45.60  
  8 Navia, Mattias               St Cyril of            3:55.18  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Bernardine  'A'                                  1:06.69  
     1) Perdigao, Cash                  2) Leary, Grant                   
     3) Terrientes, Cesar               4) Nikchevich, Christian          
  2 St Mel  'A'                                         1:10.01  
     1) Earls, Brice                    2) Kyber, Owen                    
     3) York, Ryan                      4) Terrando, Max                  
  3 St Cyril of Jerusalem  'A'                          1:14.35  
     1) Navia, Mattias                  2) Stefanelli, Orso               
     3) Prieto, Nicholas                4) Davis, Jack                    
  4 Our Lady of Grace  'A'                              1:16.57  
     1) Estrada, Nathan                 2) Rodriguez, Marvin              
     3) Nonas, Peter                    4) Skinner, Tahj                  
 
Boys Long Jump Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aguila, Jorge                St Rose of L          12-00.00  
      10-09.75  12-00               
  2 Hammond, Gavin               St Rose of L          11-07.00  
      11-07  FOUL               
  3 Terrientes, Cesar            St Bernardin          10-05.00  
      9-08.25  10-05              
  4 Nikchevich, Christian        St Bernardin          10-04.50  
      9-03  10-04.50               
  5 Skinner, Tahj                Our Lady of           10-03.50  
      10-03.50  FOUL               
  6 Lazar, Marshall              Olmalibu               8-11.00  
      8-05.25  8-11               
  7 Cabaccan, Kai                St Bernardin           8-09.25  
      8-09.25  8-00.50               
  8 Tohill, Dylan                St Rose of L           8-09.00  
      8-09  8-07               
  9 Stefanelli, Orso             St Cyril of            8-04.00  
      FOUL  8-04               
 10 Carrera, Matais              Our Lady of            8-03.00  
      FOUL  8-03               
 11 Navia, Mattias               St Cyril of            7-00.00  
      FOUL  7-00               
 11 Negron, Jovan                Our Lady of            7-00.00  
      FOUL  7-00               
 
Boys Javelin Throw Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perdigao, Cash               St Bernardin             68-09  
      67-06  68-09  67-05         
  2 Leary, Grant                 St Bernardin             66-02  
      66-02  65-00  63-08         
  3 Burke, William               St John Eude             57-01  
      36-00  57-01  45-02         
  4 Prieto, Nicholas             St Cyril of              55-03  
      55-03  39-07  34-06         
  5 Rumph, Royal                 St Elisabeth             49-00  
      48-00  49-00  FOUL         
  6 Estrada, Nathan              Our Lady of              46-05  
      46-05  FOUL  40-09         
  7 Rodriguez, Marvin            Our Lady of              40-00  
      40-00  34-00  37-08         
  8 Rodriguez, Adrian            St Bernardin             37-05  
      37-05  20-03  26-00           
  9 Davis, Jack                  St Cyril of              36-00  
      32-00  FOUL  36-00         
 10 Rafter, Finian               St Cyril of              32-09  
      27-07  25-03  32-09         
 11 Terrando, Max                St Mel                   30-04  
      30-04  25-05  28-01         
 12 Abad, Jonah                  Our Lady of              28-09  
      28-04  25-09  28-09         
 13 Lazar, Marshall              Olmalibu                 28-01  
      17-06  28-01  FOUL         
 14 Fabry, Noah                  St Rose of L             25-04  
      25-04  16-01  15-06         
 15 Nonas, Peter                 Our Lady of              19-04  
      FOUL  19-04  16-09         
 
               Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Cyril of Jerusalem       48        2) Our Lady of Grace          47   
    3) St Rose of Lima             30        4) St Mel                     29   
    5) Chaminade                   14        5) OLMalibu                   14   
    5) St Elisabeth                14        8) St Joseph the Worker       13   
    9) St Bernardine               12       10) St John Eudes               6   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Mel                      80        2) St Rose of Lima            52   
    3) St Elisabeth                35        4) Chaminade                  24   
    5) OLMalibu                    18        5) Our Lady of Grace          18   
    7) St Bernardine               11                                           
 
                Women - Novice - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Mel                      82.50     2) St Cyril of Jerusalem      59   
    3) St Rose of Lima             46        4) OLMalibu                   19   
    5) St John Eudes               12        6) Our Lady of Grace          11   
    7) St Bernardine                8.50                                        
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade                  114        2) St Mel                     48   
    3) St Joseph the Worker        32        4) Our Lady of Grace          28   
    5) St Bernardine               24        6) St Cyril of Jerusalem      10   
    7) St John Eudes                6                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Joseph the Worker        78        2) St Elisabeth               49   
    3) St Mel                      42        4) St Bernardine              39   
    5) St Cyril of Jerusalem       22        6) Our Lady of Grace          21   
    7) Chaminade                   20        8) St John Eudes               7   
 
                Men - Novice - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Bernardine               87        2) St Rose of Lima            69   
    3) St Mel                      44        4) St Cyril of Jerusalem      19   
    5) Our Lady of Grace           13        6) St John Eudes              10   
    7) St Elisabeth                 2        8) OLMalibu                    1