Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Prep League XC Cluster Meet - 9/21/2018                     
                               Peninsula XC Course                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Javelera, Mercedes         9 Flintridge Prep       22:59.05    1             
  2 Mirzaian, Nicole           9 Flintridge Prep       24:36.73    2             
  3 Sakai, Regan               9 Flintridge Prep       24:52.13    3             
  4 Laun, Audrey              11 Flintridge Prep       24:55.86    4             
  5 Turysheva, Anna           10 Flintridge Prep       24:58.25    5             
  6 Chen, Rosalinda            9 Flintridge Prep       25:03.20    6             
  7 Limongelli, Katie         10 Mayfield              25:05.79    7             
  8 Williams, Eliza            9 Pasadena Poly         25:10.30    8             
  9 Seley, Mary Kate           9 Mayfield              25:16.77    9             
 10 Huerta, Andrea            12 Mayfield              25:19.83   10             
 11 Rolfe, Sasha               9 Flintridge Prep       25:20.10   11             
 12 Filippone, Lucia          10 Pasadena Poly         25:31.06   12             
 13 Armenian, Sareen          10 Flintridge Prep       25:38.75                  
 14 McDonald, Ella             9 Pasadena Poly         25:41.12   13             
 15 Barry, Sydney             11 Chadwick              25:41.95   14             
 16 Shure, Sylvie             11 Flintridge Prep       25:46.73                  
 17 McCarley, Rachel          10 Flintridge Prep       25:56.58                  
 18 Low, Katie                12 Mayfield              25:57.33   15             
 19 Serrano, Sophia           10 Mayfield              25:58.27   16             
 20 Habashy, Veronica          9 Flintridge Prep       26:24.14                  
 21 Liversidge, Ava            9 Pasadena Poly         26:28.98   17             
 22 Ioannou, Silvia           10 Flintridge Prep       26:37.94                  
 23 Gorocica, Gillian         10 Mayfield              26:41.32   18             
 24 Winterstellar, Sasha       9 Flintridge Prep       26:42.17                  
 25 Langbord, Estee            9 Flintridge Prep       27:19.61                  
 26 Riley, Alexxa             12 Mayfield              27:37.64   19             
 27 Fregoso, Sabine           11 Flintridge Prep       27:37.83                  
 28 Harris, Hannah            12 Chadwick              27:41.70   20             
 29 Sood, Meera               12 Chadwick              27:50.24   21             
 30 Montes, Madeline          10 Flintridge Prep       28:02.80                  
 31 Sandford, Olivia           9 Mayfield              28:09.15                  
 32 Song, Sharon               9 Chadwick              28:10.30   22             
 33 Echavarria, Sofia         10 Flintridge Prep       28:22.42                  
 34 Medina, Jahselyn          10 Flintridge Prep       28:26.42                  
 35 Segal, Alexandra          10 Pasadena Poly         28:55.28   23             
 36 Staat, Peyton              9 Flintridge Prep       29:00.60                  
 37 Rodriguez, Stephanie      10 Mayfield              29:00.81                  
 38 Habashy, Marissa          12 Flintridge Prep       29:01.23                  
 39 Hu, Edna                   9 Westridge             29:13.30                  
 40 Ware, Hope                 9 Flintridge Prep       29:19.18                  
 41 Hancock, Caitlyn          11 Chadwick              29:57.11   24             
 42 Scalafani, Olivia         10 Mayfield              29:57.20                  
 43 Durfee, Anna              11 Flintridge Prep       29:58.67                  
 44 Moses, Katherine           9 Mayfield              30:42.35                  
 45 Patino, Daniela            9 Mayfield              30:42.97                  
 46 Liu, Claire               12 Flintridge Prep       30:43.55                  
 47 Li, Candy                  9 Mayfield              31:05.55                  
 48 Ha, Megan                  9 Pasadena Poly         31:10.22   25             
 49 Kirk, Joyce                9 Flintridge Prep       31:11.37                  
 50 Thomas, Kaitlin           11 Mayfield              31:11.74                  
 51 Kleindorfer, Clara         9 Westridge             31:24.68                  
 52 Murray, Loran             10 Flintridge Prep       31:25.73                  
 53 Ramirez, Bianca            9 Pasadena Poly         32:00.15   26             
 54 Quispe, Olivia             9 Westridge             33:39.52                  
 55 Martinez, Sophia          12 Mayfield              33:50.98                  
 56 Klapsis, Clio             12 Flintridge Prep       34:31.08                  
 57 Hopf, Belle                9 Mayfield              36:34.69                  
 58 White, Gloria             12 Flintridge Prep       36:41.32                  
 59 Culpepper, Mel            11 Providence            40:58.97                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Flintridge Prep              15    1    2    3    4    5    6   11          
      Total Time:  2:02:22.02                                                    
         Average:    24:28.41                                                    
   2 Mayfield                     57    7    9   10   15   16   18   19          
      Total Time:  2:07:37.99                                                    
         Average:    25:31.60                                                    
   3 Pasadena Poly                73    8   12   13   17   23   25   26          
      Total Time:  2:11:46.74                                                    
         Average:    26:21.35                                                    
   4 Chadwick                    101   14   20   21   22   24                    
      Total Time:  2:19:21.30                                                    
         Average:    27:52.26                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Prep League XC Cluster Meet - 9/21/2018                     
                               Peninsula XC Course                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Guerrero, Diego           10 Flintridge Prep       19:26.30    1             
  2 Schraeder, Dominick        9 Flintridge Prep       19:34.56    2             
  3 Ruiz, Rudy                10 Flintridge Prep       19:39.55    3             
  4 David, Joey               10 Flintridge Prep       20:06.86    4             
  5 Severns, Jared             9 Chadwick              20:41.81    5             
  6 Saltzman, Lars             9 Chadwick              20:47.71    6             
  7 Franklin, James           11 Chadwick              20:56.19    7             
  8 Granville, Nicholas        9 Chadwick              21:05.12    8             
  9 Burg, Michael              9 Chadwick              21:13.42    9             
 10 Pullara, Henry             9 Chadwick              21:13.63   10             
 11 Koos Davis, Jackson       10 Flintridge Prep       21:24.76   11             
 12 Malone, David             12 Chadwick              21:28.46   12             
 13 Hale, Tucker              12 Chadwick              21:47.27                  
 14 Hobart, Jack               9 Chadwick              21:56.34                  
 15 Schmidt, Reagan           11 Flintridge Prep       22:18.11   13             
 16 Hom, Ryan                 12 Chadwick              22:26.91                  
 17 Burleson, Wade            11 Chadwick              22:36.82                  
 18 Li, Michael               10 Chadwick              22:39.16                  
 19 Huang, Charlie             9 Chadwick              22:49.57                  
 20 Harris, Luke              10 Chadwick              22:54.25                  
 21 Lanstra, Will              9 Flintridge Prep       23:12.05   14             
 22 Plascencia, Daniel        10 Chadwick              23:15.03                  
 23 Castro, Jamar              9 Chadwick              23:31.99                  
 24 Hackel, Gabriel           10 Pasadena Poly         23:51.40                  
 25 Hicks, Jackson             9 Providence            24:07.21   15             
 26 Handler, Julian           11 Chadwick              24:18.30                  
 27 Campos, David             10 Flintridge Prep       24:34.76                  
 28 Lee, Chris                 9 Flintridge Prep       24:38.51                  
 29 Chagoyen, David            9 Flintridge Prep       24:49.17                  
 30 Galvez, Isaiah            10 Providence            24:56.24   16             
 31 Lopez, Luke                9 Flintridge Prep       25:04.93                  
 32 Derhake, Nathan            9 Chadwick              25:09.29                  
 33 Powers, Cooper            10 Chadwick              26:53.55                  
 34 Kim, Austin                9 Chadwick              26:57.03                  
 35 Lee, Justin               11 Chadwick              27:14.76                  
 36 Toyama, Santi             12 Providence            28:00.81   17             
 37 Yen, Michael              12 Pasadena Poly         28:41.34                  
 38 Stiger, Nigel             10 Chadwick              30:20.42                  
 39 Wood, Spencer             10 Providence            32:03.14   18             
 40 Ruvalcaba, Zergio         12 Providence            32:57.17   19             
 41 Mangabat, Marc             9 Providence            37:06.20   20             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Flintridge Prep              21    1    2    3    4   11   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:40:12.03                                                    
         Average:    20:02.41                                                    
   2 Chadwick                     35    5    6    7    8    9   10   12          
      Total Time:  1:44:44.25                                                    
         Average:    20:56.85                                                    
   3 Providence                   85   15   16   17   18   19   20               
      Total Time:  2:22:04.57                                                    
         Average:    28:24.92                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Prep League XC Cluster Meet - 9/21/2018                     
                               Peninsula XC Course                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Suarez, Audrey            10 Mayfield              20:23.54    1             
  2 Phinney, Sophie           11 Pasadena Poly         20:28.62    2             
  3 Allen, Haley              12 Flintridge Prep       20:53.06    3             
  4 Parsley, Ella              9 Chadwick              21:41.38    4             
  5 Cadena, Emma              11 Mayfield              21:56.18    5             
  6 Guardado, Carissa         11 Providence            22:10.61    6             
  7 Schleifer, Olivia         10 Pasadena Poly         22:19.54    7             
  8 Gomez, Cameron            11 Mayfield              22:22.51    8             
  9 Codiga, Hope              12 Flintridge Prep       22:26.70    9             
 10 Davodi, Catherine          9 Chadwick              22:36.89   10             
 11 Wreszin, Caroline         12 Flintridge Prep       22:40.22   11             
 12 Morrissey, Liana          11 Flintridge Prep       22:42.48   12             
 13 Checcone, Alessia         10 Pasadena Poly         22:47.20   13             
 14 Kiechler, Maggie          11 Mayfield              22:54.61   14             
 15 Kiechler, Ellie           12 Mayfield              22:57.28   15             
 16 Naimi, Shaya              12 Pasadena Poly         23:18.12   16             
 17 Elliott, Mia              11 Chadwick              23:26.61   17             
 18 Harvey, Genevieve         10 Flintridge Prep       23:40.47   18             
 19 Valle, Gabriella          10 Chadwick              23:43.27   19             
 20 Arcia, Laura              12 Mayfield              23:57.80   20             
 21 Gutierrez, Jazlyn          9 Westridge             24:18.88   21             
 22 Bakey, Lauren             12 Mayfield              24:32.32   22             
 23 Owen, Reese               11 Westridge             24:37.71   23             
 24 Boiler, Charlie           12 Chadwick              24:38.42   24             
 25 Vargas, Sandra            10 Providence            24:56.22   25             
 26 Mangali, Clara             9 Chadwick              25:05.20   26             
 27 Bennett, Katie            10 Flintridge Prep       25:09.15   27             
 28 Bax, Natalie              11 Flintridge Prep       25:10.97   28             
 29 Harris, Rachel            12 Westridge             25:38.40   29             
 30 Piatt Price, Abbey        11 Westridge             25:53.74   30             
 31 Denham, Gilly             11 Pasadena Poly         25:56.60   31             
 32 Gluck, Martha             12 Pasadena Poly         26:24.95   32             
 33 Swift, Claire              9 Westridge             26:30.13   33             
 34 Wolf, Caitlin             12 Chadwick              26:32.02   34             
 35 Breen, Luisa              11 Pasadena Poly         27:26.15   35             
 36 Nutting, Tori              9 Westridge             28:23.23   36             
 37 Nowak, Caroline           12 Westridge             28:40.16   37             
 38 Marquez, Megan            12 Providence            29:59.79   38             
 39 Murphy, Stella            12 Providence            32:34.47   39             
 40 Pasco, Mary Kate          12 Providence            32:36.03   40             
 41 Ramos, Victoria           11 Providence            34:33.15   41             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mayfield                     43    1    5    8   14   15   20   22          
      Total Time:  1:50:34.12                                                    
         Average:    22:06.83                                                    
   2 Flintridge Prep              53    3    9   11   12   18   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:52:22.93                                                    
         Average:    22:28.59                                                    
   3 Pasadena Poly                69    2    7   13   16   31   32   35          
      Total Time:  1:54:50.08                                                    
         Average:    22:58.02                                                    
   4 Chadwick                     74    4   10   17   19   24   26   34          
      Total Time:  1:56:06.57                                                    
         Average:    23:13.32                                                    
   5 Westridge                   136   21   23   29   30   33   36   37          
      Total Time:  2:06:58.86                                                    
         Average:    25:23.78                                                    
   6 Providence                  148    6   25   38   39   40   41               
      Total Time:  2:22:17.12                                                    
         Average:    28:27.43                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Prep League XC Cluster Meet - 9/21/2018                     
                               Peninsula XC Course                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Glantz, Frank             12 Chadwick              17:29.95    1             
  2 Hasbrouck, Carson         12 Flintridge Prep       17:41.89    2             
  3 Montijo, Nick             12 Providence            17:48.33    3             
  4 Oakes, Bennett            10 Flintridge Prep       17:51.18    4             
  5 Hayes, Evan               11 Pasadena Poly         18:12.47    5             
  6 Evans, Seb                12 Flintridge Prep       18:57.00    6             
  7 Zhang, Jeffrey            12 Chadwick              19:10.87    7             
  8 Saye, Cooper               9 Chadwick              19:23.61    8             
  9 Moutes, Ethan             12 Flintridge Prep       19:34.12    9             
 10 Liddi Brown, Dash         12 Pasadena Poly         19:38.12   10             
 11 Song, Steven              11 Chadwick              19:41.38   11             
 12 Yoong, Nicky              11 Pasadena Poly         19:43.07   12             
 13 Morrissey, Grady          11 Flintridge Prep       19:44.44   13             
 14 Mester, Nate              11 Chadwick              19:45.01   14             
 15 Santana, Dylan            10 Chadwick              19:45.11   15             
 16 Kotlyar, Daniel           11 Flintridge Prep       19:53.15   16             
 17 Flynn, Connor              9 Providence            20:10.05   17             
 18 Castillo, Elmer           11 Chadwick              20:12.19   18             
 19 Davis, Conrad             12 Providence            20:33.82   19             
 20 Campen, Hunter             9 Providence            21:03.66   20             
 21 Ancheta, Jeremy           10 Pasadena Poly         21:49.53   21             
 22 Liddi Brown, Harry        12 Pasadena Poly         21:58.73   22             
 23 Weaver, Lucas              9 Providence            21:59.04   23             
 24 Menke, Carl               12 Providence            22:00.19   24             
 25 Lu, Albert                12 Pasadena Poly         22:08.32   25             
 26 Schultz, Kai               9 Pasadena Poly         23:34.15   26             
 27 Gehan, Kieran             10 Providence            26:23.17   27             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Flintridge Prep              34    2    4    6    9   13   16               
      Total Time:  1:33:48.63                                                    
         Average:    18:45.73                                                    
   2 Chadwick                     41    1    7    8   11   14   15   18          
      Total Time:  1:35:30.82                                                    
         Average:    19:06.17                                                    
   3 Pasadena Poly                70    5   10   12   21   22   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:41:21.92                                                    
         Average:    20:16.39                                                    
   4 Providence                   82    3   17   19   20   23   24   27          
      Total Time:  1:41:34.90                                                    
         Average:    20:18.98