Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Mission-Sunshine XC Cluster Meet - 9/26/2017                   
                              Crescenta Valley Park                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Englis, Miles             12 Loyola                18:29.81    1             
  2 Antonucci, Michael        12 Loyola                18:29.85    2             
  3 Liu, Samuel               11 Loyola                18:29.92    3             
  4 Labrador, William         11 Loyola                18:29.97    4             
  5 Burschinger, Tim          12 Loyola                18:30.02    5             
  6 O'Callahan, Conor         11 Loyola                18:30.04    6             
  7 Donovan, Tommy            12 Loyola                18:30.08    7             
  8 DiPaolo, Drake            11 Loyola                18:30.15                  
  9 Topete, Jonathan          12 Loyola                18:30.31                  
 10 Walter, Jake               9 Loyola                18:40.91                  
 11 Castain, Nick              9 Loyola                18:42.66                  
 12 Ratkovich, Tyler          11 Loyola                18:47.78                  
 13 Utley, Dane                9 Loyola                18:48.37                  
 14 Moreno, Richard            9 Loyola                18:48.65                  
 15 Aoisi, Nathan             11 Harvard-Westlake      18:48.80    8             
 16 Vadgama, Arjun            10 Loyola                18:59.31                  
 17 Cho, Vincent               9 Loyola                18:59.34                  
 18 Guinane, Julian            9 Loyola                19:17.95                  
 19 Godfrey, Campbell         10 Loyola                19:20.67                  
 20 Alvarez, Daniel           11 Loyola                19:22.76                  
 21 Weiss, Josh               11 Loyola                19:36.97                  
 22 Wheaton, Sirus            12 Harvard-Westlake      19:43.88    9             
 23 Brill, Ben                10 Harvard-Westlake      19:44.67   10             
 24 Legaspi, Sebastian        10 Loyola                19:46.36                  
 25 Cruz, Isaiah              10 Loyola                19:51.70                  
 26 Hernandez, Cristian        9 Alemany               19:51.91   11             
 27 Lamberth, Keifer           9 Loyola                19:52.72                  
 28 Boardman, Paul            10 Harvard-Westlake      19:58.93   12             
 29 McAlister, Donoven        10 Loyola                20:01.37                  
 30 Murillo, Raul             11 Loyola                20:11.65                  
 31 LaRue, Brandon            10 Chaminade             20:13.12   13             
 32 Alonso, David              9 Alemany               20:14.71   14             
 33 Mallari, Jake             10 Notre Dame            20:17.02   15             
 34 Pascasio, Jacob           10 Chaminade             20:20.41   16             
 35 Ferry, Zack               10 St. Francis           20:24.46   17             
 36 Kazandjian, Oliver        10 Chaminade             20:38.37   18             
 37 Forte, Aidan               9 Notre Dame            20:48.94   19             
 38 Parks, Andrew              9 Loyola                20:48.96                  
 39 Reber, Nolan               9 Notre Dame            20:49.28   20             
 40 Padgett, Sebastian        10 St. Francis           20:50.09   21             
 41 Rodriguez, Cesar           9 Alemany               20:54.15   22             
 42 McAllister, Mark          12 Loyola                20:57.81                  
 43 Pedroza, Giovanni         10 Loyola                20:58.43                  
 44 DeClercq, Spencer          9 Loyola                20:58.97                  
 45 Valine, Mitchell          12 St. Francis           20:59.12   23             
 46 Miera, Anthony            10 Loyola                21:08.47                  
 47 Caldwell, Miles            9 Loyola                21:08.82                  
 48 Minck, Rand               10 Loyola                21:12.23                  
 49 Smolev, Siji               9 Harvard-Westlake      21:23.28   24             
 50 Beer, Tyler               11 Notre Dame            21:23.74   25             
 51 Suarez, Diego             10 Loyola                21:24.33                  
 52 Antaky, Ryan               9 Notre Dame            21:26.00   26             
 53 Krischer, Jackson          9 Notre Dame            21:26.20   27             
 54 Paz, Gabriel              10 St. Francis           21:32.92   28             
 55 Rivera, Julian             9 Harvard-Westlake      21:34.54   29             
 56 Lucero, Matthew           10 Loyola                21:38.41                  
 57 Sheehy, Will               9 Harvard-Westlake      21:44.02   30             
 58 Smith, Tyber              12 St. Francis           21:44.31   31             
 59 Parra, Chris               9 Alemany               21:44.55   32             
 60 Hartman, Brian            12 Harvard-Westlake      21:45.49                  
 61 Borkovich, Nick           11 Loyola                21:48.83                  
 62 Albert, Ryan              12 Harvard-Westlake      21:49.51                  
 63 Mueller, Ford              9 St. Francis           21:55.43   33             
 64 Bates, Parker              9 Chaminade             21:57.54   34             
 65 Avendano, Dominic         12 Alemany               21:57.58   35             
 66 Antaky, Nicholas           9 Notre Dame            22:02.79   36             
 67 Nishiyama, Ryan           10 Loyola                22:04.86                  
 68 Sbarge, Django             9 Notre Dame            22:08.69                  
 69 Remedios, Trevor          12 St. Francis           22:16.37   37             
 70 Fogg, Jack                11 Notre Dame            22:16.99                  
 71 Nikkhoo, Nathan            9 Notre Dame            22:20.96                  
 72 Dunbar, Chadi              9 Chaminade             22:27.94   38             
 73 Drossin, Jacob            10 Alemany               22:33.04   39             
 74 Rager, Patrick             9 Loyola                22:37.71                  
 75 Kevonian, Atam            11 Chaminade             22:38.15   40             
 76 Pazmiletich, Edwin        10 Chaminade             22:42.80   41             
 77 Salinas, Gabriel          11 Loyola                22:43.05                  
 78 Minck, Charlie             9 Loyola                22:51.42                  
 79 Bandow, Gavin              9 Loyola                23:00.01                  
 80 Montero, Carlos           11 Notre Dame            23:03.01                  
 81 Robinson, Jack            10 St. Francis           23:05.65                  
 82 Epinger, Dylan             9 Notre Dame            23:07.94                  
 83 Matsuno, Kyle             10 St. Francis           23:09.49                  
 84 Feng, Anjee               11 Harvard-Westlake      23:10.96                  
 85 Tovar, Reuben             12 Alemany               23:15.83   42             
 86 Kim, Joshua               10 St. Francis           23:19.57                  
 87 Pineda, Alan              10 Loyola                23:26.62                  
 88 Amerio, Andrew            12 St. Francis           23:37.12                  
 89 Rodas, Nelson             11 Alemany               23:37.42                  
 90 Chavez, Samuel            10 Loyola                23:37.57                  
 91 Sylvester, Julian          9 Loyola                23:54.47                  
 92 Pearson, Ryan             12 St. Francis           24:00.97                  
 93 Salinas, Francisco        11 Loyola                24:01.97                  
 94 Weiss, Matt                9 Loyola                24:15.35                  
 95 Arias, Adam               10 Loyola                24:16.39                  
 96 Lantin, Jared              9 Loyola                24:26.28                  
 97 Rivera, Gavin             11 Alemany               24:28.48                  
 98 Das, Arun                 10 Notre Dame            24:34.33                  
 99 Foote, Spencer             9 Loyola                24:49.24                  
100 de Beixedon, Francis      12 Harvard-Westlake      24:58.27                  
101 Samuels, Will              9 Harvard-Westlake      25:00.86                  
102 Tao, Nicholas             10 Harvard-Westlake      25:09.24                  
103 Algorri, Antolin           9 St. Francis           25:28.31                  
104 Bowman, Jesse             10 Harvard-Westlake      26:25.84                  
105 Jackson, Whitt             9 Crespi                26:31.46                  
106 Amaini, Anthony            9 Chaminade             26:45.95                  
107 Fairlough, Charlie        11 Chaminade             26:50.28                  
108 Chalvardjian, Vasken      11 Chaminade             27:15.35                  
109 Sarao, Michael            11 Alemany               27:29.96                  
110 Kingston, Edward          12 St. Francis           27:58.89                  
111 Garcia, Nick              11 Chaminade             28:01.39                  
112 Schramm, Thomas           10 Harvard-Westlake      28:15.52                  
113 Settemio, Gabriel          9 Notre Dame            28:21.12                  
114 Hueyopa, Isaiah            9 Loyola                28:23.88                  
115 Gold, Micah                9 Harvard-Westlake      28:46.64                  
116 Rezai, Kian               11 Chaminade             29:14.89                  
117 Purdum, Stephen            9 Harvard-Westlake      29:22.53                  
118 Frigillana, Ryan          10 Alemany               29:54.29                  
119 Michael, Granirer          9 Crespi                30:11.48                  
120 Kozhaya, Nicholas          9 Loyola                31:59.77                  
121 Otchis, Justin            11 Chaminade             34:18.95                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Loyola                       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:32:29.57                                                    
         Average:    18:29.92                                                    
   2 Harvard-Westlake             63    8    9   10   12   24   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:39:39.57                                                    
         Average:    19:55.92                                                    
   3 Notre Dame                  105   15   19   20   25   26   27   36          
      Total Time:  1:44:44.98                                                    
         Average:    20:57.00                                                    
   4 Alemany                     114   11   14   22   32   35   39   42          
      Total Time:  1:44:42.90                                                    
         Average:    20:56.58                                                    
   5 Chaminade                   119   13   16   18   34   38   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:45:37.38                                                    
         Average:    21:07.48                                                    
   6 St. Francis                 120   17   21   23   28   31   33   37          
      Total Time:  1:45:30.90                                                    
         Average:    21:06.18                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Mission-Sunshine XC Cluster Meet - 9/26/2017                   
                              Crescenta Valley Park                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Simone, Christian         10 Chaminade             16:48.17    1             
  2 Mazdisnian, Keon          12 Harvard-Westlake      17:04.35    2             
  3 Smith, Justin             12 Notre Dame            17:10.35    3             
  4 Stone, Anthony            11 Loyola                17:26.91    4             
  5 Stauber, Ethan            12 Loyola                17:26.95    5             
  6 Zambrano, Zachary         10 Loyola                17:26.95    6             
  7 Godfrey, Hudson           12 Loyola                17:27.00    7             
  8 Ruelas, Roberto           12 Loyola                17:27.09    8             
  9 Giachini, Vinnie          12 Loyola                17:27.13    9             
 10 Ratkovich, Mason          12 Loyola                17:27.17   10             
 11 Shibuya, Andrew           12 Harvard-Westlake      17:32.67   11             
 12 Serventi, Stuart          11 St. Francis           17:40.88   12             
 13 Sykes, Peter              12 Harvard-Westlake      17:41.75   13             
 14 Castro, Angel             12 Alemany               17:50.49   14             
 15 Morrone, Michael          12 Chaminade             17:52.47   15             
 16 Grenoble, Zane            12 Harvard-Westlake      17:54.33   16             
 17 Yusakov, Alex             11 Chaminade             18:11.32   17             
 18 Tharanee, Kavin            9 Chaminade             18:16.12   18             
 19 Cook, Davis               12 Harvard-Westlake      18:20.09   19             
 20 McNulty, Brady            10 St. Francis           18:31.09   20             
 21 Will, Slingerland         11 Crespi                18:42.94   21             
 22 Ahmad, Diego              11 Harvard-Westlake      18:44.02   22             
 23 Suh, Jason                11 St. Francis           18:45.84   23             
 24 Tobar, Cesar              11 Alemany               18:49.50   24             
 25 Hamada, Matthew           12 Notre Dame            18:53.05   25             
 26 Atwater, Dylan            11 Alemany               18:55.69   26             
 27 Martin, Lars              10 St. Francis           18:58.92   27             
 28 Saad, Rami                10 Notre Dame            19:01.17   28             
 29 Parisi, Timothy            9 St. Francis           19:02.41   29             
 30 Ciranna, Nico             12 St. Francis           19:11.70   30             
 31 Conway, Sean              10 Notre Dame            19:18.35   31             
 32 Bergman, Alan Michael     11 Chaminade             19:24.19   32             
 33 Lozano, Jesse             12 Alemany               19:27.07   33             
 34 Benedict, Calvin           9 Notre Dame            19:31.85   34             
 35 Maple, Jack               10 Notre Dame            19:38.74   35             
 36 Cain, Deniz               11 Chaminade             19:44.63   36             
 37 Boim, Tyler                9 Notre Dame            19:59.28   37             
 38 Duffy, Seamus             10 Alemany               20:08.10   38             
 39 Ruiz, Robert              12 Alemany               20:37.64   39             
 40 Yoon, Camden               9 Chaminade             20:45.59   40             
 41 Griffin, Kehoe            10 Crespi                20:49.15   41             
 42 Rodriguez, David          11 Alemany               20:52.09   42             
 43 Polenzani, Mark           10 St. Francis           21:13.82   43             
 44 Allen, Lew                10 Crespi                22:21.04   44             
 45 Ryan, Pfahler             11 Crespi                23:03.05   45             
 46 Connor, Wiesner           11 Crespi                25:14.01   46             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Loyola                       30    4    5    6    7    8    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:27:14.90                                                    
         Average:    17:26.98                                                    
   2 Harvard-Westlake             61    2   11   13   16   19   22               
      Total Time:  1:28:33.19                                                    
         Average:    17:42.64                                                    
   3 Chaminade                    83    1   15   17   18   32   36   40          
      Total Time:  1:30:32.27                                                    
         Average:    18:06.46                                                    
   4 St. Francis                 111   12   20   23   27   29   30   43          
      Total Time:  1:32:59.14                                                    
         Average:    18:35.83                                                    
   5 Notre Dame                  121    3   25   28   31   34   35   37          
      Total Time:  1:33:54.77                                                    
         Average:    18:46.96                                                    
   6 Alemany                     135   14   24   26   33   38   39   42          
      Total Time:  1:35:10.85                                                    
         Average:    19:02.17                                                    
   7 Crespi                      197   21   41   44   45   46                    
      Total Time:  1:50:10.19                                                    
         Average:    22:02.04                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Mission-Sunshine XC Cluster Meet - 9/26/2017                   
                              Crescenta Valley Park                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Mission Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Quintero, Natalia         10 Harvard-Westlake      18:41.48    1             
  2 Quintero, Daniela          9 Harvard-Westlake      19:02.35    2             
  3 Rhone, Nina               12 Marlborough           19:58.49                  
  4 Nettels, Lauren           11 Flintridge S          20:08.57    3             
  5 Inouye, Kaydee            11 Louisville            20:43.26    4             
  6 Spencer, India            10 Harvard-Westlake      20:46.76    5             
  7 Christodoulou, Alex       10 Flintridge S          21:20.17    6             
  8 Covey, Samantha           12 Flintridge S          21:36.59    7             
  9 Wright, Lucea              9 Marlborough           21:49.09                  
 10 Ankai, Alex               12 Harvard-Westlake      22:01.64    8             
 11 Barron, Violet             9 Harvard-Westlake      22:05.12    9             
 12 Huber, Kristen            11 Louisville            22:12.63   10             
 13 Perez-Saignac, Lucia      11 Marymount             22:21.16   11             
 14 Rielly, Elizabeth         11 Marymount             22:23.63   12             
 15 Wei, Eria                 12 Flintridge S          22:30.47   13             
 16 Aguirre, Joshlyn          10 Flintridge S          22:57.10   14             
 17 Mack, Mia                  9 Marymount             23:03.07   15             
 18 Wright, Isabella          12 Marymount             23:04.90   16             
 19 Keare, Avery              12 Harvard-Westlake      23:06.11   17             
 20 Hayes, Chase              11 Flintridge S          23:06.40   18             
 21 Maslansky, Chloe          11 Louisville            23:08.97   19             
 22 Ochoa, Lizeth             11 Louisville            23:14.27   20             
 23 Honey, Sam                11 Marymount             24:43.26   21             
 24 Gavura, Sofia             10 Louisville            24:43.59   22             
 25 Murphy, Reese              9 Marymount             24:47.46   23             
 26 Robles, Sonora            10 Marlborough           26:08.91                  
 27 Garcia-Guzman, Emilee      9 Louisville            26:13.89   24             
 28 Hollander, Harper         10 Harvard-Westlake      26:38.26   25             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Harvard-Westlake             25    1    2    5    8    9   17   25          
      Total Time:  1:42:37.35                                                    
         Average:    20:31.47                                                    
   2 Flintridge Sacred Heart      43    3    6    7   13   14   18               
      Total Time:  1:48:32.90                                                    
         Average:    21:42.58                                                    
   3 Marymount                    75   11   12   15   16   21   23               
      Total Time:  1:55:36.02                                                    
         Average:    23:07.21                                                    
   4 Louisville                   75    4   10   19   20   22   24               
      Total Time:  1:54:02.72                                                    
         Average:    22:48.55                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Mission-Sunshine XC Cluster Meet - 9/26/2017                   
                              Crescenta Valley Park                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Sunshine Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gutshall, Maddie           9 Chaminade             21:03.24    1             
  2 Salinas, Daisy            11 Immaculate            21:15.97    2             
  3 Hladky, Orla              12 Immaculate            21:16.13    3             
  4 Lomeli, Alex              12 Notre Dame Academy    21:24.53    4             
  5 Neelin, Liese             12 Notre Dame            21:26.19    5             
  6 Perez, Madeline           10 Notre Dame            21:33.03    6             
  7 Marko, Violet             11 Immaculate            21:42.52    7             
  8 Janzurins, August         10 Notre Dame            21:59.88    8             
  9 Heaney, Blathanid         12 Notre Dame            22:08.63    9             
 10 Barrett, Emilie            9 Notre Dame Academy    22:17.32   10             
 11 Traboulsi, Megan          11 Notre Dame            22:28.99   11             
 12 Alonso, Emily             11 Immaculate            22:30.63   12             
 13 Kachikis, Nico            10 Immaculate            22:33.55   13             
 14 Leahy, Victoria            9 Immaculate            22:41.39   14             
 15 Jalbuena, Alyanna         12 Chaminade             22:48.35   15             
 16 Rosner, Juliana           11 Alemany               22:58.15   16             
 17 Tsujimoto, Michele        11 Notre Dame            23:19.05   17             
 18 Morales, Evita             9 Notre Dame Academy    23:19.76   18             
 19 Riley, Kerrigan            9 Immaculate            23:37.48   19             
 20 Cabral, Sophia            10 Notre Dame            23:40.97   20             
 21 Teraoka, Kendra           10 Notre Dame Academy    23:58.29   21             
 22 Simone, Nikki             12 Chaminade             24:20.10   22             
 23 McClune, Amy              11 Notre Dame Academy    24:45.60   23             
 24 Tierney, Smith            11 Notre Dame Academy    24:49.51   24             
 25 Blatter, Kelly            10 Alemany               25:12.14   25             
 26 Evans, Rylie               9 Chaminade             26:06.81   26             
 27 Pallasigui, Melissa       10 Alemany               26:27.72   27             
 28 Haefner, Emma              9 Chaminade             26:35.59   28             
 29 Parco, Abby               12 Alemany               26:38.64   29             
 30 Garrido, Alexandra        10 Alemany               27:02.12   30             
 31 Dang, Lauren              10 Chaminade             27:33.64   31             
 32 Gutierrez, Jessica         9 Chaminade             27:56.60   32             
 33 Chalvandjian, Nicole      10 Chaminade             36:32.07                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Immaculate                   37    2    3    7   12   13   14   19          
      Total Time:  1:49:18.80                                                    
         Average:    21:51.76                                                    
   2 Notre Dame                   39    5    6    8    9   11   17   20          
      Total Time:  1:49:36.72                                                    
         Average:    21:55.35                                                    
   3 Notre Dame Academy           76    4   10   18   21   23   24               
      Total Time:  1:55:45.50                                                    
         Average:    23:09.10                                                    
   4 Chaminade                    92    1   15   22   26   28   31   32          
      Total Time:  2:00:54.09                                                    
         Average:    24:10.82                                                    
   5 Alemany                     127   16   25   27   29   30                    
      Total Time:  2:08:18.77                                                    
         Average:    25:39.76                                                    
 Royal Results - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:22 PM  9/26/2018  Page 1  
 Mission-Sunshine XC Cluster Meet - 9/26/2017  
 Crescenta Valley Park  
 Results  
 Event 5A  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Mission Junior Varsity  
==========================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points  
==========================================================================  
Results - Women  
  1 Byrne, Bridget            10 Flintridge S          22:44.75   2   1  
  2 Yellen, Julia             11 Flintridge S          22:50.97   2   2  
  3 Cerezo, Beatriz           10 Flintridge S          22:55.06   2   3  
  4 Telleria, Marin           12 Flintridge S          23:49.39   2   4  
  5 Usher, Adrienne            9 Harvard-Westlake      23:59.07   2   5  
  6 Wilson, Kiley             12 Flintridge S          24:19.45   2   6  
  7 Wiegand, Claire           12 Harvard-Westlake      24:32.20   3   7  
  8 Muldoon, Eva               9 Marymount             24:34.21   3   8  
  9 Jimenez, Elisa            11 Flintridge S          25:32.04   3   9  
 10 De LaTorre, Emma          10 Flintridge S          25:38.21   3  10  
 11 Italia, Grace             11 Flintridge S          25:41.20   4  
 12 Erskine, Cristina          9 Louisville            25:48.49   4  11  
 13 Johnson, Sophie           12 Flintridge S          26:01.60   4  
 14 Hanks, Sarah              11 Flintridge S          26:03.11   4  
 15 Kang, Eunice              10 Flintridge S          26:09.03   4  
 16 Ortiz, Emily              11 Marymount             26:16.07   4  12  
 17 Fisher, Fiona              9 Marymount             26:19.09   4  13  
 18 Ayala, Nellie             12 Flintridge S          26:26.74   5  
 19 Brunner, Natalie          10 Marymount             26:29.87   5  14  
 20 Bramer, Delaney           11 Marymount             26:31.48   5  15  
 21 Doble, Katharine           9 Harvard-Westlake      26:34.17   5  16  
 22 Lawlor, Grace             12 Flintridge S          26:36.44   5  
 23 Ogden, Ari                 9 Harvard-Westlake      26:48.64   5  17  
 24 Norton, Francesca         11 Flintridge S          26:51.18   5  
 25 Barr, Sophie              12 Marymount             26:56.59   5  18  
 26 Venne, Ella                9 Flintridge S          26:56.95   6  
 27 Anich, Gabby               9 Flintridge S          27:19.08   6  
 28 Schumacher, Kate          11 Marymount             27:37.72   6  19  
 29 Burdorf, Carly            12 Harvard-Westlake      27:41.80   6  20  
 30 Cruz, Elizabeth           10 Louisville            27:45.33   6  21  
 31 Nishiyama, Karrie         12 Flintridge S          27:45.41   6  
 32 Morgan, Jenna              9 Marymount             28:35.65   6  
 33 Buffington, Campbell      10 Flintridge S          28:50.98   7  
 34 Kutsenda, Rachael          9 Marymount             29:32.55   7  
 35 Staver, Grace             10 Marymount             29:40.65   7  
 36 Brumbach, Relliy          11 Marymount             30:10.18   7  
 37 Barbello, Madison         11 Louisville            30:14.91   7  22  
 38 Miranda, Janisse          12 Louisville            30:54.69   7  23  
 39 Yan, Annie                10 Flintridge S          31:22.88   7  
 40 von Wolffradt, Audrey      9 Flintridge S          32:09.01   8  
 41 Castaneda, Azmire         11 Louisville            32:22.96   8  24  
 42 Richardson, Lilly          9 Marlborough           32:27.34   8  
 
 
 Royal Results - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:22 PM  9/26/2018  Page 2  
 Mission-Sunshine XC Cluster Meet - 9/26/2017  
 Crescenta Valley Park  
 Results  
 ....Event 5A  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Mission Junior Varsity  
                                   Team Scores  
=================================================================================  
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9  
=================================================================================  
Results - Women  
   1 Flintridge Sacred Heart      16    1    2    3    4    6    9   10  
      Total Time:  1:56:39.62  
         Average:    23:19.93  
   2 Marymount                    62    8   12   13   14   15   18   19  
      Total Time:  2:10:10.72  
         Average:    26:02.15  
   3 Harvard-Westlake             65    5    7   16   17   20  
      Total Time:  2:09:35.88  
         Average:    25:55.18  
   4 Louisville                  101   11   21   22   23   24  
      Total Time:  2:27:06.38  
         Average:    29:25.28  
 Royal Results - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:24 PM  9/26/2018  Page 1  
 Mission-Sunshine XC Cluster Meet - 9/26/2017  
 Crescenta Valley Park  
 Results  
 Event 5B  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Sunshine Junior Varsity  
==========================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points  
==========================================================================  
Results - Women  
  1 Baldwin, Evelyn            9 Notre Dame            22:31.36   1   1  
  2 Altschuler, Milena         9 Notre Dame            22:58.89   1   2  
  3 Sagheb, Isabel            11 Notre Dame            23:38.28   1   3  
  4 Gulbinas, Laura           10 Immaculate            24:13.14   1   4  
  5 Deras, Juile              10 Immaculate            24:27.90   2   5  
  6 Aguilera, Emily           11 Notre Dame            24:45.71   2   6  
  7 Harvey, Lilah             10 Notre Dame            24:50.13   2   7  
  8 Riley, Jaja                9 Immaculate            25:13.22   2   8  
  9 Sitkevich, Lilah          10 Immaculate            25:27.46   2   9  
 10 Crudele, Alison           11 Notre Dame            25:35.78   2  10  
 11 Lee, Alice                 9 Immaculate            25:41.00   3  11  
 12 Newson, Isabelle          10 Immaculate            25:54.19   3  12  
 13 Rosales, Ivy              11 Notre Dame Academy    26:17.01   3  
 14 Stiglich, Grace           10 Alemany               26:29.35   4  13  
 15 Rodriguez, Skylir         10 Notre Dame Academy    26:31.05   4  
 16 Rubinstein, Jenna         11 Immaculate            27:55.86   5  14  
 17 Porter, Camille           10 Notre Dame Academy    28:29.77   5  
 18 Doubt, Jenna              10 Alemany               28:36.63   5  15  
 19 Pacheco, Vanessa          12 Immaculate            29:16.47   6  
 20 Weiland, Claudette        10 Immaculate            29:33.50   6  
 21 Anderson, Ciarra          10 Alemany               31:09.52   6  16  
 22 Castro, Karina            12 Alemany               33:35.57   7  17  
 23 Holloway, Samara           9 Immaculate            34:15.62   7  
 24 Heath, Mason              10 Notre Dame Academy    34:19.35   7  
 25 Nunez, Emily              10 Alemany               41:11.05   7  18  
 26 Johns, Daniella           10 Notre Dame            41:42.76   7  19  
 
                                   Team Scores  
=================================================================================  
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9  
=================================================================================  
Results - Women  
   1 Notre Dame                   19    1    2    3    6    7   10   19  
      Total Time:  1:58:44.37  
         Average:    23:44.88  
   2 Immaculate                   37    4    5    8    9   11   12   14  
      Total Time:  2:05:02.72  
         Average:    25:00.55  
   3 Alemany                      79   13   15   16   17   18  
      Total Time:  2:41:02.12  
         Average:    32:12.43