Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/15/2017 11:16 AM
             Nevada Senior Games XXXVII - 10/13/2017 to 10/15/2017             
                        UNLV - Myron Partridge Stadium                         
                                    Results                                    
 
W50 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   132 Demitrios, Darla   W54 Reno, NV                  7.70   3.7  2 
  2   104 Baker, Julie       W54 Las Vegas, NV             7.94   3.7  2 
 
W55 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   235 Shook, Kathleen    W56 Zionsville, IN            7.79   3.7  2 
  2   102 Amarasekara, Veron W56 Fontana, CA               7.89   3.7  2 
  3   239 Slaughter, Jacklyn W56 Riverdale, IL             8.20   3.7  2 
  4   170 Jones, Jennifer    W57 Carson, CA                8.68   3.7  2 
 
W65 50 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   211 Pellum-Titus, Vale W66 Riverside, CA            10.12   3.7 
 
W70 50 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   108 Blair, Judith      W70 Tucson, AZ               10.22   3.7 
 
W80 50 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   109 Bortignon, Christa W80 West Vancouver, BC        8.76   3.7 
 
M50 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   114 Byerly, Anthony    M54 Austin, TX                6.54   3.6  6 
  2   143 Gibbon, David      M52 Cottonwood Heights,       6.68   3.6  6 
  3   111 Bradecamp, Michael M53 Blaine, WA                6.70   3.6  6 
  4   251 Trotter, Rodolfo   M52 North Las Vegas, NV       7.68   3.6  6 
 
M55 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   224 sabree, paul       M58 pendleton, SC             6.78   3.6  6 
  2   147 Griffiths, Bob     M58 Riverside, CA             9.15   3.6  6 
 
M60 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   141 Firsching, Mike    M61 Edwardsville, IL          7.05   3.5  5 
  2   214 Pizza, Greg        M64 Vista, CA                 7.13   3.5  5 
  3   115 Caperton, Marvin   M63 Pahrump, NV               7.19   3.5  5 
  4   210 Pearman, Clint     M62 Oceanside, CA             7.21   3.5  5 
  5   197 McLawhorn, David   M63 Temecula, CA              7.50   3.5  5 
  6   238 Simpson, Eric C.   M60 South Holland, IL         7.83   3.5  5 
  7   106 Bauer, Allen       M62 North Las Vegas, NV       8.96   3.5  5 
  8   237 Simmons, Michael   M62 Antioch, CA               9.09   3.5  5 
 
M65 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   208 Pace, John         M66 Fredericksburg, TX        7.19   3.5  3 
  2   155 Holder, Ridley     M68 Stone Mountain, GA        7.24   3.5  3 
  3   236 Simek, Thomas      M65 Santa Fe, NM              7.27   3.5  3 
  4   212 Percival, Al       M66 Port Moody, BC            7.46   2.2  4 
  5   129 Deitrich, Woody    M65 Seattle, WA               7.64   2.2  4 
  6   183 Laird, Tony        M65 Hastings, NE              7.69   2.2  4 
  7   253 Turock, Art        M67 Kirkland, WA              7.83   2.2  4 
  8   247 Taste Jr, Lee      M69 Dayton, OH                8.23   3.5  3 
  9   216 Rapanos, John      M69 Las Vegas, NV            12.69   3.5  3 
 
M70 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   231 Shabazz, Ahmad     M73 Simpsonville, SC            NT   NWI  2 
  2   246 svoboda, fred      M73 henderson, NV              JNT   NWI  2 
  3   250 Tricase, Leonard   M70 Las Vegas, NV              JNT   NWI  2 
 
M75 50 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   119 Champion, Marvin   M79 Denver, CO                8.13   3.0 
  2   133 derrick, don       M76 peoria, AZ                9.87   3.0 
 
M80 50 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   245 Stoterau, Jack     M81 Fort Mohave, AZ           9.81   3.0 
  2   217 Reiche, Ralph      M80 Fruit Heights, UT        12.49   3.0 
 
M85 50 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   146 gray, ronald       M85 Denver, CO                9.58   3.0 
 
W50 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   132 Demitrios, Darla   W54 Reno, NV                 14.49   2.4 
 
W55 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   235 Shook, Kathleen    W56 Zionsville, IN           14.38   2.4 
  2   239 Slaughter, Jacklyn W56 Riverdale, IL            15.18   2.4 
 
W70 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   108 Blair, Judith      W70 Tucson, AZ               20.96   2.4 
 
W80 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   109 Bortignon, Christa W80 West Vancouver, BC       17.24   2.4 
 
M45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   124 Cooper, Danny      M49 Las Vegas, NV            13.65   2.5  6 
 
M50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   114 Byerly, Anthony    M54 Austin, TX               12.02   2.5  6 
  2   143 Gibbon, David      M52 Cottonwood Heights,      12.14   2.5  6 
  3   111 Bradecamp, Michael M53 Blaine, WA               12.37   2.5  6 
  4   163 Ivy, Douglas       M54 Olathe, KS               13.29   2.5  6 
  5   204 odekirk, james     M54 south ogden, UT          14.10   2.5  6 
 
M55 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   224 sabree, paul       M58 pendleton, SC            14.07   2.5  6 
  2   147 Griffiths, Bob     M58 Riverside, CA            15.74   2.5  6 
 
M60 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   214 Pizza, Greg        M64 Vista, CA                13.04   3.1  5 
  2   141 Firsching, Mike    M61 Edwardsville, IL         13.19   3.1  5 
  3   115 Caperton, Marvin   M63 Pahrump, NV              13.36   3.1  5 
  4   197 McLawhorn, David   M63 Temecula, CA             13.86   3.1  5 
  5   210 Pearman, Clint     M62 Oceanside, CA            14.02   3.1  5 
  6   153 Hershberger, Jim   M61 phoniex, AZ              14.53   3.1  5 
  7   238 Simpson, Eric C.   M60 South Holland, IL        14.65   3.1  5 
  8   237 Simmons, Michael   M62 Antioch, CA              17.85   3.1  5 
  9   106 Bauer, Allen       M62 North Las Vegas, NV      18.10   3.1  5 
 
M65 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   208 Pace, John         M66 Fredericksburg, TX       13.43   3.6  3 
  2   155 Holder, Ridley     M68 Stone Mountain, GA       13.70   3.6  3 
  3   212 Percival, Al       M66 Port Moody, BC           14.02   3.6  3 
  4   129 Deitrich, Woody    M65 Seattle, WA              14.15   3.6  3 
 
M70 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   231 Shabazz, Ahmad     M73 Simpsonville, SC         15.61   2.2  2 
  2   246 svoboda, fred      M73 henderson, NV            15.86   2.2  2 
  3   250 Tricase, Leonard   M70 Las Vegas, NV            17.48   2.2  2 
  4   116 Carden, Toney      M70 North Las Vegas, NV      19.56   2.2  2 
 
M75 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   119 Champion, Marvin   M79 Denver, CO               15.74   0.2 
 
M80 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   245 Stoterau, Jack     M81 Fort Mohave, AZ          18.37   0.2 
  2   217 Reiche, Ralph      M80 Fruit Heights, UT        24.26   0.2 
 
M85 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   146 gray, ronald       M85 Denver, CO               19.26   0.2 
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   132 Demitrios, Darla   W54 Reno, NV                 30.16   1.4 
 
W55 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   235 Shook, Kathleen    W56 Zionsville, IN           30.18   1.4 
 
W60 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   260 woodward, loretta  W63 powder springs, GA       33.01   1.4 
 
W70 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   108 Blair, Judith      W70 Tucson, AZ               47.47   1.4 
 
W80 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   109 Bortignon, Christa W80 West Vancouver, BC       37.79   1.4 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   114 Byerly, Anthony    M54 Austin, TX               24.36   4.7  5 
  2   111 Bradecamp, Michael M53 Blaine, WA               24.70   4.7  5 
  3   143 Gibbon, David      M52 Cottonwood Heights,      25.34   4.7  5 
  4   163 Ivy, Douglas       M54 Olathe, KS               27.33   4.7  5 
  5   204 odekirk, james     M54 south ogden, UT          30.74   4.7  5 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   147 Griffiths, Bob     M58 Riverside, CA            33.89   6.2  4 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   214 Pizza, Greg        M64 Vista, CA                27.18   6.2  4 
  2   197 McLawhorn, David   M63 Temecula, CA             28.56   6.2  4 
  3   153 Hershberger, Jim   M61 phoniex, AZ              29.81   6.2  4 
  4   141 Firsching, Mike    M61 Edwardsville, IL         30.40   6.2  4 
  5   237 Simmons, Michael   M62 Antioch, CA              40.74   6.2  4 
  6   106 Bauer, Allen       M62 North Las Vegas, NV      42.84   6.2  4 
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   208 Pace, John         M66 Fredericksburg, TX       28.50   3.6  3 
  2   212 Percival, Al       M66 Port Moody, BC           30.22   3.6  3 
  3   253 Turock, Art        M67 Kirkland, WA             31.31   3.6  3 
  4   167 Jensen, Jerry      M68 Cedar City, UT           33.18   3.6  3 
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   259 Whitley, Stan      M72 Alta Loma, CA            29.21   4.3  1 
  2   246 svoboda, fred      M73 henderson, NV            34.82   2.0  2 
  3   250 Tricase, Leonard   M70 Las Vegas, NV            40.35   2.0  2 
  4   206 Omeara, John       M73 N. Las Vegas, NV         45.20   2.0  2 
 
M75 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   119 Champion, Marvin   M79 Denver, CO               33.66   4.3 
  2   118 Cassels, Julius    M76 Minden, LA               42.85   4.3 
 
M80 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   245 Stoterau, Jack     M81 Fort Mohave, AZ          42.64   4.3 
 
W50 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   104 Baker, Julie       W54 Las Vegas, NV            72.71  
 
W55 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   172 Jones, Tauni       W56 Albuquerque, NM        1:28.34  
 
W60 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   260 woodward, loretta  W63 powder springs, GA     1:25.50  
  2   117 Carpenter, Carla   W64 Las Vegas, NV          1:46.55  
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   163 Ivy, Douglas       M54 Olathe, KS               60.81   2 
 
M60 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   106 Bauer, Allen       M62 North Las Vegas, NV    1:33.35   2 
 
M65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   167 Jensen, Jerry      M68 Cedar City, UT           75.37  
 
M70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   218 Reiter, Gordon     M71 Kirkwood, MO             76.55  
  2   142 Gast, Monte        M70 Marina Del Rey, CA     1:24.26  
  3   246 svoboda, fred      M73 henderson, NV          1:32.11  
  4   206 Omeara, John       M73 N. Las Vegas, NV       1:42.53  
 
M75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   198 Meyer, Alex        M76 Scribner, NE           1:42.40  
 
W55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   172 Jones, Tauni       W56 Albuquerque, NM        3:33.75  
 
W60 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   117 Carpenter, Carla   W64 Las Vegas, NV          3:46.00  
 
W75 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   232 Shanta, Janet      W76 Henderson, NV          5:23.05  
 
M50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   185 Lawson, Henry      M54 Sparks, NV             3:12.51  
 
M60 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   106 Bauer, Allen       M62 North Las Vegas, NV    3:49.03  
 
M65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   256 Walker, David      M68 Coquitlam, BC          4:07.34  
 
M70 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   218 Reiter, Gordon     M71 Kirkwood, MO           3:11.25  
  2   206 Omeara, John       M73 N. Las Vegas, NV       4:14.05  
 
M80 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   205 Ogden, Ken         M81 Salem, OR              5:20.44  
 
W50 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   101 AbuBakar, Zaiton   W53 Chino, CA              7:15.10  
 
W65 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 del Villar, Suzann W65 Las Vegas, NV         13:44.23  
 
W75 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   232 Shanta, Janet      W76 Henderson, NV         10:21.97  
 
W80 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   159 Hulet, Edythe      W80 Olympia, WA           13:46.88  
 
M50 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   185 Lawson, Henry      M54 Sparks, NV             6:49.37  
 
M60 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   242 Southwick, Edward  M62 Las Vegas, NV          5:36.46  
  2   106 Bauer, Allen       M62 North Las Vegas, NV    7:44.03  
 
M65 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   256 Walker, David      M68 Coquitlam, BC          8:14.07  
 
M70 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   179 Kirkby, Bob        M72 Las Vegas, NV          7:48.68  
 
M80 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   205 Ogden, Ken         M81 Salem, OR             10:21.17  
 
M54&U 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   185 Lawson, Henry      M54 Sparks, NV            27:03.44  
 
W54&U 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   101 AbuBakar, Zaiton   W53 Chino, CA             27:20.01  
 
M60 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   106 Bauer, Allen       M62 North Las Vegas, NV   31:51.98  
 
W60 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   264 Konya, Nancy       W60 Unassigned            31:07.05  
 
M65 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   263 Payne, Tim         M65 Unassigned            26:03.14  
 
M70 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   179 Kirkby, Bob        M72 Las Vegas, NV         29:04.46  
 
M75 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   262 Fisk, Don          M79 Unassigned            36:51.26  
 
W75 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   232 Shanta, Janet      W76 Henderson, NV         38:42.86  
 
M80 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   205 Ogden, Ken         M81 Salem, OR             38:04.47  
 
M54&U 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   267 Cogle, Terence     M50 Unassigned            42:30.85  
  2   266 Chitneni, Anil     M50 Unassigned            56:00.64  
  3   185 Lawson, Henry      M54 Sparks, NV            57:52.66  
 
M60 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   268 Oliano, Cyril      M60 Unassigned          1:00:45.92  
  2   269 Stoebner, Richard  M60 Unassigned          1:05:04.85  
  3   106 Bauer, Allen       M62 North Las Vegas, NV 1:08:23.68  
 
W75 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   232 Shanta, Janet      W76 Henderson, NV       1:13:14.82  
 
W65 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   192 Lowery, Linda      W66 Smyrna, GA               22.49   2.9 
 
M70 80 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   231 Shabazz, Ahmad     M73 Simpsonville, SC         19.57   3.5  2 
  2   142 Gast, Monte        M70 Marina Del Rey, CA       20.04   3.5  2 
 
M75 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   198 Meyer, Alex        M76 Scribner, NE             23.33   3.0 
 --   133 derrick, don       M76 peoria, AZ                 DNF   3.0 
 
M55 100 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   224 sabree, paul       M58 pendleton, SC            19.79   2.3 
 
M60 100 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 --   187 Lecak, Joseph      M60 Las Vegas, NV              DNF   2.3 
 
W65 300 Long Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   192 Lowery, Linda      W66 Smyrna, GA               77.72  
 
M70 300 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   231 Shabazz, Ahmad     M73 Simpsonville, SC         69.70   2 
 
M75 300 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   198 Meyer, Alex        M76 Scribner, NE           1:20.85   3 
  2   133 derrick, don       M76 peoria, AZ             1:40.28   3 
 
W65 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   200 Nesterenko, Louise W67 Las Vegas, NV            0.90m    2-11.50 
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 
        O    O    O   XX 
 
M50 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   233 Shell, Bradley     M53 Virginia City, NV        1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.38 1.40 
        O    P    P 
  2   143 Gibbon, David      M52 Cottonwood Heights,      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 
        O 
 
M55 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   202 Nielson, Kim       M59 Las Vegas, NV            1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 
        O 
  2   224 sabree, paul       M58 pendleton, SC            1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.38 1.40 
      PPO    P    O 
 
M60 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   229 Schenk, Rob        M63 Sunset, UT               1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  2   197 McLawhorn, David   M63 Temecula, CA             1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO    O    O    O    P 
  3   189 Lloyd, Daniel      M64 Brentwood, CA            1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 
       XO    O 
 
M65 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   130 del Villar, Ben    M65 Las Vegas, NV            1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2   129 Deitrich, Woody    M65 Seattle, WA              1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    P  XXX 
 
M70 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   249 Tilton, Frank      M71 Springfield, MO          1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.40 
        O   XO    O    O    P  XXX 
  2   231 Shabazz, Ahmad     M73 Simpsonville, SC         1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O    O 
  3   157 Hood, David        M74 Saint Louis, MO          0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
M75 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   123 connelly, mardon   M76 overton, NV              1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   198 Meyer, Alex        M76 Scribner, NE             1.00m    3-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 
       XO  XXX 
 
M80 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   217 Reiche, Ralph      M80 Fruit Heights, UT        0.90m    2-11.50 
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
M60 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   197 McLawhorn, David   M63 Temecula, CA           8-08.75      2.66m 
     6-02.75 6-08.75 7-02.75 7-08.75 8-02.75 8-08.75 9-02.75 
         O       O       O      XO      XO       O     XXX   
 
M70 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   261 Wuest, Garry       M71 Sacramento, CA         7-08.75      2.35m 
     6-08.75 7-02.75 7-08.75 8-02.75 
         O     XXO       O     XXX   
  2   142 Gast, Monte        M70 Marina Del Rey, CA     7-02.75      2.20m 
     6-02.75 6-08.75 7-02.75 7-08.75 
         O      XO       O     XXP   
 --   209 Parry, Arthur      M71 Marana, AZ                  NH            
     9-02.75 
       XXX   
 
M75 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   123 connelly, mardon   M76 overton, NV            8-02.75      2.50m 
     5-08.75 6-02.75 6-08.75 7-02.75 7-08.75 8-02.75 8-08.75 
         O       P       O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  2   198 Meyer, Alex        M76 Scribner, NE           3-08.75      1.13m 
     3-08.75 4-02.75 
         O     XPP   
 
W50 Long Jump Standing
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   104 Baker, Julie       W54 Las Vegas, NV            2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
     2.26m(NWI) 2.24m(NWI) 2.57m(NWI) 2.31m(NWI)       
 
W55 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   170 Jones, Jennifer    W57 Carson, CA               2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
     2.46m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI)       
 
W65 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   200 Nesterenko, Louise W67 Las Vegas, NV            2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
     2.24m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI)      
 
W65 Long Jump Standing
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   211 Pellum-Titus, Vale W66 Riverside, CA            1.52m   NWI   5-00.00 
     FOUL      1.52m(NWI) FOUL      1.50m(NWI)      
  2   200 Nesterenko, Louise W67 Las Vegas, NV            1.50m   NWI   4-11.25 
     1.36m(NWI) 1.43m(NWI) 1.50m(NWI) FOUL           
 
W80 Long Jump Standing
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   109 Bortignon, Christa W80 West Vancouver, BC       1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
     1.52m(NWI) 1.69m(NWI) 1.66m(NWI)         
 
W80 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   109 Bortignon, Christa W80 West Vancouver, BC       2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
     2.94m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI) 2.91m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI)      
 
M50 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   143 Gibbon, David      M52 Cottonwood Heights,      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
     FOUL      4.30m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI)         
 
M55 Long Jump Standing
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   171 Jones, Mark        M55 Albuquerque, NM          2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
     2.48m(NWI) 2.45m(NWI) 2.37m(NWI) 2.47m(NWI)       
 
M55 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   228 Schaeffer, Russell M57 Fort Collins, CO         4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
     3.76m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI)       
  2   125 Cooper, Dorian     M56 Henderson, NV            2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
     2.58m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI) 2.55m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI)      
 
M60 Long Jump Standing
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   197 McLawhorn, David   M63 Temecula, CA             2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
     2.15m(NWI) 2.34m(NWI)               
  2   106 Bauer, Allen       M62 North Las Vegas, NV      1.61m   NWI   5-03.50 
     1.61m(NWI)    x             
 
M60 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   197 McLawhorn, David   M63 Temecula, CA             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
     4.26m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI)      
  2   106 Bauer, Allen       M62 North Las Vegas, NV      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
     2.72m(NWI)               
 
M65 Long Jump Standing
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   155 Holder, Ridley     M68 Stone Mountain, GA       2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
     2.52m(NWI) 2.51m(NWI) 2.50m(NWI) 2.45m(NWI)      
  2   236 Simek, Thomas      M65 Santa Fe, NM             2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
     2.17m(NWI) 2.19m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI) 2.27m(NWI)       
  3   257 Watson, Richard    M65 Yuma, AZ                 2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
     2.03m(NWI) 2.17m(NWI) 2.23m(NWI) 2.23m(NWI)       
  4   253 Turock, Art        M67 Kirkland, WA             2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
     2.16m(NWI) 2.13m(NWI) 2.06m(NWI) 2.10m(NWI)       
 
M65 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   155 Holder, Ridley     M68 Stone Mountain, GA       4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
     4.40m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.35m(NWI)      
  2   129 Deitrich, Woody    M65 Seattle, WA              4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
     4.29m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI) FOUL            
 
M70 Long Jump Standing
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   249 Tilton, Frank      M71 Springfield, MO          2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
     2.00m(NWI) 2.22m(NWI) 2.12m(NWI)         
  2   105 Baker, Kenneth     M74 Henderson, NV            1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
     1.75m(NWI) 1.76m(NWI) 1.81m(NWI) 1.89m(NWI)       
  3   157 Hood, David        M74 Saint Louis, MO          1.86m   NWI   6-01.25 
     1.81m(NWI) 1.84m(NWI) 1.86m(NWI) 1.85m(NWI)       
 
M70 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   249 Tilton, Frank      M71 Springfield, MO          4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
     3.87m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI)       
  2   116 Carden, Toney      M70 North Las Vegas, NV      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
     2.62m(NWI) FOUL      2.79m(NWI) FOUL            
  3   105 Baker, Kenneth     M74 Henderson, NV            2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
     2.66m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI)       
  4   157 Hood, David        M74 Saint Louis, MO          2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
     2.40m(NWI) 2.32m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI) 2.41m(NWI)       
  5   231 Shabazz, Ahmad     M73 Simpsonville, SC         2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
     2.32m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI) FOUL                
 
M75 Long Jump Standing
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   219 Rheams, Larry      M75 Eureka, MO               2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
     FOUL      2.27m(NWI)               
  2   198 Meyer, Alex        M76 Scribner, NE             1.94m   NWI   6-04.50 
     1.73m(NWI) 1.80m(NWI) FOUL      1.94m(NWI)      
  3   241 Soule, George      M77 Longmont, CO             1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
     1.85m(NWI) 1.83m(NWI) 1.80m(NWI) 1.87m(NWI)       
 
M75 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   133 derrick, don       M76 peoria, AZ               2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
     2.49m(NWI) 2.73m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI) FOUL            
  2   198 Meyer, Alex        M76 Scribner, NE             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
     2.32m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI) 2.64m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI)       
 
M80 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   217 Reiche, Ralph      M80 Fruit Heights, UT        2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
     2.15m(NWI) 1.97m(NWI) 2.10m(NWI) 1.92m(NWI)       
 
M85 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   146 gray, ronald       M85 Denver, CO               2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
     2.11m(NWI)    x             
 
M85 Long Jump Standing
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   146 gray, ronald       M85 Denver, CO               1.49m   NWI   4-10.75 
     1.33m(NWI) 1.49m(NWI)            
 
W60 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   181 Kirkpatrick, Yvonn W63 Kuna, ID                 5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
     0.86m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) FOUL            
 
W65 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   192 Lowery, Linda      W66 Smyrna, GA               7.55m   NWI  24-09.25 
     7.30m(NWI) 7.20m(NWI) 7.55m(NWI)         
  2   200 Nesterenko, Louise W67 Las Vegas, NV            4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
     4.57m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)      
 
W80 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   109 Bortignon, Christa W80 West Vancouver, BC       6.74m   NWI  22-01.50 
     6.51m(NWI) 6.71m(NWI) 6.74m(NWI)         
 
M50 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   233 Shell, Bradley     M53 Virginia City, NV        9.94m   NWI  32-07.50 
     9.91m(NWI) 9.55m(NWI) 9.10m(NWI) 9.94m(NWI)       
 
M55 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   171 Jones, Mark        M55 Albuquerque, NM          9.29m   NWI  30-05.75 
     9.28m(NWI) 9.29m(NWI) PASS      PASS           
 
M60 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   197 McLawhorn, David   M63 Temecula, CA             9.95m   NWI  32-07.75 
     8.50m(NWI) 8.66m(NWI) 8.88m(NWI) 9.95m(NWI)      
 
M65 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   155 Holder, Ridley     M68 Stone Mountain, GA       8.05m   NWI  26-05.00 
     7.92m(NWI) PASS      FOUL      8.05m(NWI)      
 
M70 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   249 Tilton, Frank      M71 Springfield, MO          8.29m   NWI  27-02.50 
     8.29m(NWI) 8.25m(NWI) FOUL      8.22m(NWI)      
  2   142 Gast, Monte        M70 Marina Del Rey, CA       6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
     5.96m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI) FOUL      6.49m(NWI)      
 
M75 Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   198 Meyer, Alex        M76 Scribner, NE             5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.14m(NWI) 5.68m(NWI)      
 
M50 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   233 Shell, Bradley     M53 Virginia City, NV       11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.98m  11.02m  10.77m  10.84m      
 
M55 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   154 Holden, Greg       M59 Sun City, CA            14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.49m  14.07m  14.05m  13.92m       
  2   138 Ferrier, Thomas    M55 Las Vegas, NV           11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.29m  11.46m  11.56m  11.37m      
 
M60 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   113 Burton, Ray        M62 Hillsboro, OR           13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.72m  13.26m            
  2   189 Lloyd, Daniel      M64 Brentwood, CA           12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.38m  12.76m  12.46m  12.63m       
  3   127 Deady, Michael     M64 Peachland, BC           11.99m   39-04.00 
      FOUL  11.58m  11.96m  11.99m       
  4   152 Herbert, David L.  M60 Citrus Heights, CA      11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.77m  10.91m  11.40m  10.76m      
  5   177 Keyes, Eric J      M60 Espanola, NM            11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.88m  10.18m  10.97m  11.29m      
  6   106 Bauer, Allen       M62 North Las Vegas, NV      8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.43m    x             
 
M65 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   151 Hearn, Edward      M68 Wilmington, NC          13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  11.48m  11.86m         
  2   255 Vermillion, James  M67 Corona, Ca, CA          11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.30m  11.49m  11.49m  11.84m      
  3   216 Rapanos, John      M69 Las Vegas, NV            8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.81m  FOUL            
 
M70 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   150 harvey, william    M72 glenbrook, NV           13.45m   44-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.51m  13.45m      
  2   128 Deeter, Bill       M70 Mehama, OR              11.44m   37-06.50 
      10.36m  11.19m  11.44m  FOUL      
  3   261 Wuest, Garry       M71 Sacramento, CA          10.51m   34-05.75 
      9.98m  10.51m  10.22m  FOUL      
  4   207 Onorato, Frank     M71 Las Vegas, NV           10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  10.00m  10.37m  10.12m      
  5   244 Steusel, Paul      M74 Vista, CA                8.66m   28-05.00 
      7.81m  8.57m  8.66m  8.63m       
  6   105 Baker, Kenneth     M74 Henderson, NV            8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.13m  7.82m  8.58m  8.38m      
 
M75 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   162 Hurlbert, Ken      M78 Shafter, CA             10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.57m  FOUL  10.40m  10.88m      
  2   219 Rheams, Larry      M75 Eureka, MO              10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.67m  FOUL      
  3   119 Champion, Marvin   M79 Denver, CO              10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.04m  9.50m  9.81m  9.42m      
  4   241 Soule, George      M77 Longmont, CO             9.01m   29-06.75 
      8.72m  8.91m  9.01m  8.86m      
  5   118 Cassels, Julius    M76 Minden, LA               8.15m   26-09.00 
      7.33m  7.28m  8.15m  8.01m      
  6   168 johnson, richard   M79 san diego, CA            6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.47m  6.44m  FOUL  6.52m      
 
M80 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   135 Edwards, Willam    M80 Cincinnati, OH           8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.71m  7.98m  8.29m  7.84m      
  2   217 Reiche, Ralph      M80 Fruit Heights, UT        8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.31m  8.36m  8.68m  8.64m      
  3   160 Hunter, Fred       M80 Irvine, CA               8.27m   27-01.75 
      7.91m  8.27m  8.12m  8.11m      
  4   166 Janne, Jack        M83 Las Vegas, NV            7.51m   24-07.75 
      6.56m  6.84m  7.51m  6.72m      
  5   137 Ferrier, Robert    M80 Las Vegas, NV            6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.81m  6.51m  6.15m         
 
M85 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   201 Nickelson, James   M85 Las Vegas, NV            8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.47m  8.15m  8.25m  8.71m      
 
W55 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   121 Clausen de Contrer W55 Sacramento, CA          19.53m      64-01 
      19.53m  19.52m  FOUL  19.49m      
  2   248 Thalman, Kelly     W55 Jamestown, CA           17.52m      57-06 
      FOUL  17.52m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3   158 Hufford, Jane      W58 Millville, CA           14.62m      47-11 
      14.45m  14.43m  14.62m  14.25m      
 
W60 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   225 Sanchez, Estela    W60 Oceanside, CA           19.97m      65-06 
      18.72m  17.68m  18.75m  19.97m      
  2   181 Kirkpatrick, Yvonn W63 Kuna, ID                18.80m      61-08 
      17.07m  FOUL  18.80m  FOUL      
  3   139 Feser, Brenda      W63 Red Deer, AB            18.77m      61-07 
      FOUL  18.77m  18.45m  18.21m       
  4   120 clark, clovis      W62 Ellenwood, GA           18.30m      60-00 
      FOUL  16.57m  18.30m  FOUL      
 
W65 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   200 Nesterenko, Louise W67 Las Vegas, NV           14.52m      47-08 
      14.52m  12.76m  13.39m  12.21m      
  2   148 Hafner, Mary       W69 Henderson, NV           11.61m      38-01 
      11.22m  11.61m  10.97m  FOUL      
 
W80 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   165 Janne, Dee Anne    W80 Las Vegas, NV            9.76m      32-00 
      FOUL  9.76m  9.58m  9.74m      
  2   159 Hulet, Edythe      W80 Olympia, WA              8.81m      28-11 
      7.27m  FOUL  FOUL  8.81m      
 
M50 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   233 Shell, Bradley     M53 Virginia City, NV       34.93m     114-07 
      31.67m  FOUL  34.93m  30.96m      
  2   143 Gibbon, David      M52 Cottonwood Heights,     27.62m      90-07 
      25.59m  27.62m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
M55 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   154 Holden, Greg       M59 Sun City, CA            38.74m     127-01 
      37.11m  35.55m  38.74m         
  2   138 Ferrier, Thomas    M55 Las Vegas, NV           35.96m     118-00 
      32.21m  35.96m  34.32m  32.46m      
  3   171 Jones, Mark        M55 Albuquerque, NM         25.49m      83-07 
      24.43m  25.15m  25.49m  24.17m      
 
M60 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   113 Burton, Ray        M62 Hillsboro, OR           47.83m     156-11 
      45.23m  47.83m            
  2   127 Deady, Michael     M64 Peachland, BC           45.10m     147-11 
      42.35m  43.83m  45.10m  FOUL      
  3   156 Hollan, Marvin     M64 Houston, TX             43.36m     142-03 
      37.93m  43.36m  FOUL  40.18m      
  4   152 Herbert, David L.  M60 Citrus Heights, CA      39.64m     130-01 
      34.18m  39.64m  39.15m  38.26m      
  5   182 Kosierb, Marcel    M60 Surrey, BC              39.49m     129-07 
      39.49m  FOUL  38.51m  37.56m      
  6   189 Lloyd, Daniel      M64 Brentwood, CA           33.04m     108-05 
      32.08m  31.65m  33.04m  FOUL      
  7   112 Broadus, Frank     M62 Louisville, KY          32.44m     106-05 
      28.32m  31.29m  32.44m  FOUL      
  8   197 McLawhorn, David   M63 Temecula, CA            31.87m     104-07 
      25.95m  28.87m  30.47m  31.87m      
 
M65 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   151 Hearn, Edward      M68 Wilmington, NC          35.95m     117-11 
      35.25m  FOUL  35.95m  FOUL      
  2   257 Watson, Richard    M65 Yuma, AZ                34.94m     114-07 
      FOUL  25.15m  33.95m  34.94m      
  3   255 Vermillion, James  M67 Corona, Ca, CA          33.51m     109-11 
      33.51m  FOUL  FOUL  30.68m      
  4   253 Turock, Art        M67 Kirkland, WA            33.02m     108-04 
      30.51m  32.90m  33.02m  32.35m      
  5   173 Jordan, Rufus      M68 Smyrna, DE              28.11m      92-03 
      26.19m  28.11m  FOUL  27.07m      
 
M70 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   150 harvey, william    M72 glenbrook, NV           36.41m     119-05 
      36.41m  FOUL  33.78m  FOUL      
  2   261 Wuest, Garry       M71 Sacramento, CA          33.07m     108-06 
      29.00m  32.20m  FOUL  33.07m      
  3   142 Gast, Monte        M70 Marina Del Rey, CA      26.93m      88-04 
      FOUL  26.13m  26.93m  26.48m      
  4   105 Baker, Kenneth     M74 Henderson, NV           24.71m      81-01 
      FOUL  23.32m  24.71m  24.04m      
  5   244 Steusel, Paul      M74 Vista, CA               24.23m      79-06 
      24.23m  FOUL  22.10m  FOUL      
 
M75 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   219 Rheams, Larry      M75 Eureka, MO              32.30m     106-00 
      32.30m  FOUL  30.43m  30.87m      
  2   123 connelly, mardon   M76 overton, NV             23.90m      78-05 
      23.90m  19.57m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3   241 Soule, George      M77 Longmont, CO            23.71m      77-09 
      23.71m  FOUL  21.83m  FOUL      
  4   118 Cassels, Julius    M76 Minden, LA              22.42m      73-07 
      22.42m  20.73m  FOUL  22.37m      
  5   168 johnson, richard   M79 san diego, CA           20.49m      67-03 
      18.65m  20.49m  FOUL  18.76m      
 
M80 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   160 Hunter, Fred       M80 Irvine, CA              24.45m      80-02 
      24.35m  24.45m  23.74m  22.03m      
  2   137 Ferrier, Robert    M80 Las Vegas, NV           17.12m      56-02 
      FOUL  15.41m  FOUL  17.12m      
  3   166 Janne, Jack        M83 Las Vegas, NV           16.57m      54-04 
      16.43m  15.14m  15.00m  16.57m      
  4   217 Reiche, Ralph      M80 Fruit Heights, UT       15.20m      49-10 
      FOUL  11.54m  15.20m  14.98m      
 
M85 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   201 Nickelson, James   M85 Las Vegas, NV           19.21m      63-00 
      17.47m  18.34m  19.21m  FOUL      
 
W54&U Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   193 lund, denise       W54 maple grove, MN         28.96m      95-00 
      28.96m  28.27m  22.09m  28.54m       
 
W55 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   121 Clausen de Contrer W55 Sacramento, CA          34.03m     111-08 
      30.29m  34.03m  30.65m  FOUL      
  2   248 Thalman, Kelly     W55 Jamestown, CA           25.98m      85-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.98m  22.75m      
  3   158 Hufford, Jane      W58 Millville, CA           19.54m      64-01 
      19.06m  FOUL  19.38m  19.54m      
 
W60 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   120 clark, clovis      W62 Ellenwood, GA           34.94m     114-07 
      30.83m  34.94m  31.81m  27.83m      
  2   181 Kirkpatrick, Yvonn W63 Kuna, ID                25.38m      83-03 
      21.71m  23.53m  25.38m  24.99m      
  3   225 Sanchez, Estela    W60 Oceanside, CA           21.61m      70-11 
      19.84m  20.51m  19.80m  21.61m      
  4   254 Van der Schans, Ca W63 Mound, MN               18.89m      62-00 
      15.07m  18.89m  FOUL  12.38m      
 
W65 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   200 Nesterenko, Louise W67 Las Vegas, NV           17.42m      57-02 
      15.70m  16.75m  15.78m  17.42m      
  2   148 Hafner, Mary       W69 Henderson, NV           14.16m      46-05 
      FOUL  12.88m  14.16m  FOUL      
 
W75 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   161 Hunter, Patricia   W75 Irvine, CA              22.04m      72-04 
      20.55m  19.59m  20.72m  22.04m      
 
W80 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   159 Hulet, Edythe      W80 Olympia, WA             11.73m      38-06 
      FOUL  11.73m  FOUL  7.32m      
  2   165 Janne, Dee Anne    W80 Las Vegas, NV           10.31m      33-10 
      FOUL  9.86m  10.31m  FOUL      
 
M55 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   138 Ferrier, Thomas    M55 Las Vegas, NV           35.75m     117-03 
      32.81m  35.75m  FOUL  35.01m      
 
M60 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   113 Burton, Ray        M62 Hillsboro, OR           52.71m     172-11 
      49.90m  52.71m  PASS  PASS      
  2   112 Broadus, Frank     M62 Louisville, KY          43.22m     141-09 
      43.22m  41.22m  FOUL  39.97m      
  3   197 McLawhorn, David   M63 Temecula, CA            22.35m      73-04 
      PASS  20.36m  22.35m  22.15m      
 
M65 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   257 Watson, Richard    M65 Yuma, AZ                38.52m     126-04 
      37.25m  FOUL  36.66m  38.52m      
  2   173 Jordan, Rufus      M68 Smyrna, DE              30.01m      98-05 
      30.01m  FOUL  29.50m  FOUL      
 
M70 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   261 Wuest, Garry       M71 Sacramento, CA          28.89m      94-09 
      25.57m  28.89m  28.39m  28.14m       
  2   244 Steusel, Paul      M74 Vista, CA               20.38m      66-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.47m  20.38m      
 
M75 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   219 Rheams, Larry      M75 Eureka, MO              38.92m     127-08 
      35.81m  35.67m  38.92m  FOUL      
  2   241 Soule, George      M77 Longmont, CO            23.01m      75-06 
      22.03m  23.01m  22.20m  FOUL      
  3   118 Cassels, Julius    M76 Minden, LA              22.79m      74-09 
      FOUL  21.38m  20.40m  22.79m      
  4   168 johnson, richard   M79 san diego, CA           19.44m      63-09 
      19.43m  19.44m  FOUL  18.75m      
 
M80 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   160 Hunter, Fred       M80 Irvine, CA              25.40m      83-04 
      25.40m  25.33m  24.50m  24.10m      
  2   166 Janne, Jack        M83 Las Vegas, NV           18.28m      60-00 
      17.98m  18.17m  18.02m  18.28m      
 
W55 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   248 Thalman, Kelly     W55 Jamestown, CA           18.09m      59-04 
      16.71m  17.61m  18.09m  FOUL       
  2   121 Clausen de Contrer W55 Sacramento, CA          14.89m      48-10 
      12.90m  14.75m  14.89m  FOUL      
 
W60 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   126 Dabrowski, Barbara W60 Waterloo, ON            34.66m     113-08 
      33.03m  33.73m  34.29m  34.66m      
  2   181 Kirkpatrick, Yvonn W63 Kuna, ID                14.37m      47-02 
      13.63m  FOUL  14.37m  13.19m      
  3   225 Sanchez, Estela    W60 Oceanside, CA           12.96m      42-06 
      11.75m  12.96m  10.12m  12.52m      
 
W65 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   200 Nesterenko, Louise W67 Las Vegas, NV           13.61m      44-08 
      11.52m  12.50m  13.61m  FOUL      
  2   148 Hafner, Mary       W69 Henderson, NV           10.88m      35-08 
      10.42m  FOUL  10.88m  9.03m      
 
W80 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   165 Janne, Dee Anne    W80 Las Vegas, NV            6.98m      22-11 
      6.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  2   159 Hulet, Edythe      W80 Olympia, WA              6.73m      22-01 
      6.47m  6.73m  6.17m  6.37m      
 
M50 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   180 Kirkpatrick, Glenn M51 Piru, CA                39.45m     129-05 
      39.45m  37.87m  36.89m  FOUL       
 
M55 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   228 Schaeffer, Russell M57 Fort Collins, CO        41.00m     134-06 
      38.19m  39.17m  41.00m  36.49m      
  2   171 Jones, Mark        M55 Albuquerque, NM         29.78m      97-08 
      29.78m  29.78m  FOUL  29.58m      
  3   138 Ferrier, Thomas    M55 Las Vegas, NV           24.72m      81-01 
      21.88m  4.92m  FOUL  24.72m      
 
M60 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   140 Finkbeiner, Michae M63 Waterloo, ON            37.34m     122-06 
      37.10m  37.34m  36.79m  FOUL       
  2   271 Rivero, Mark       M61 Las Vegas, NV           32.75m     107-05 
      28.72m  FOUL  32.75m  32.19m       
  3   106 Bauer, Allen       M62 North Las Vegas, NV     14.39m      47-02 
      14.39m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 
M65 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   151 Hearn, Edward      M68 Wilmington, NC          41.78m     137-01 
      37.59m  38.07m  41.78m  FOUL      
  2   257 Watson, Richard    M65 Yuma, AZ                32.09m     105-03 
      29.55m  30.68m  29.86m  32.09m      
  3   173 Jordan, Rufus      M68 Smyrna, DE              28.06m      92-01 
      28.06m  FOUL  25.78m  27.17m      
 
M70 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   142 Gast, Monte        M70 Marina Del Rey, CA      30.86m     101-03 
      26.44m  27.39m  26.25m  30.86m      
  2   105 Baker, Kenneth     M74 Henderson, NV           23.74m      77-11 
      23.74m  FOUL  22.03m  23.06m      
  3   157 Hood, David        M74 Saint Louis, MO         21.94m      72-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.86m  21.94m      
  4   244 Steusel, Paul      M74 Vista, CA               18.25m      59-10 
      FOUL  18.25m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5   186 Lawson, Paul       M71 Claremont, CA           18.23m      59-10 
      16.60m  18.23m  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   261 Wuest, Garry       M71 Sacramento, CA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
M75 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   198 Meyer, Alex        M76 Scribner, NE            24.62m      80-09 
      21.70m  20.84m  22.12m  24.62m       
  2   168 johnson, richard   M79 san diego, CA           15.74m      51-08 
      12.62m  FOUL  15.74m  15.16m      
 
M80 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   160 Hunter, Fred       M80 Irvine, CA              20.67m      67-10 
      19.26m  20.67m  18.62m  18.21m      
  2   166 Janne, Jack        M83 Las Vegas, NV           17.95m      58-11 
      16.87m  15.41m  17.95m  17.62m      
  3   137 Ferrier, Robert    M80 Las Vegas, NV           17.55m      57-07 
      FOUL  17.55m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
W50 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   193 lund, denise       W54 maple grove, MN          9.39m   30-09.75 
      8.88m  8.97m  9.39m  9.06m      
 
W55 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   121 Clausen de Contrer W55 Sacramento, CA          11.55m   37-10.75 
      10.29m  11.55m  FOUL  10.11m      
  2   248 Thalman, Kelly     W55 Jamestown, CA            8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.37m  8.95m  8.43m  8.82m      
  3   158 Hufford, Jane      W58 Millville, CA            5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.61m  5.51m  5.66m  5.76m       
 
W60 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   120 clark, clovis      W62 Ellenwood, GA           11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.08m  FOUL  FOUL  11.33m      
  2   181 Kirkpatrick, Yvonn W63 Kuna, ID                 9.68m   31-09.25 
      8.12m  9.18m  9.46m  9.68m      
  3   225 Sanchez, Estela    W60 Oceanside, CA            9.08m   29-09.50 
      7.89m  9.07m  8.49m  9.08m      
  4   254 Van der Schans, Ca W63 Mound, MN                8.87m   29-01.25 
      7.99m  8.14m  8.87m  8.35m      
 
W65 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   200 Nesterenko, Louise W67 Las Vegas, NV            7.44m   24-05.00 
      7.32m  FOUL  7.00m  7.44m      
  2   148 Hafner, Mary       W69 Henderson, NV            6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.32m  6.02m  FOUL  6.01m      
 
W80 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   159 Hulet, Edythe      W80 Olympia, WA              4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.70m  4.83m  4.70m      
  2   165 Janne, Dee Anne    W80 Las Vegas, NV            4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.82m  4.91m  4.91m  4.70m      
 
M55 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   138 Ferrier, Thomas    M55 Las Vegas, NV           12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  11.74m  12.25m  12.27m       
 
M60 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   113 Burton, Ray        M62 Hillsboro, OR           19.85m   65-01.50 
      18.59m  FOUL  19.85m         
  2   112 Broadus, Frank     M62 Louisville, KY          15.37m   50-05.25 
      14.03m  14.20m  14.44m  15.37m      
 
M65 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   173 Jordan, Rufus      M68 Smyrna, DE              13.47m   44-02.50 
      10.83m  13.47m  12.53m  12.21m      
  2   257 Watson, Richard    M65 Yuma, AZ                13.04m   42-09.50 
      13.04m  FOUL  12.51m  12.64m      
  3   151 Hearn, Edward      M68 Wilmington, NC           7.18m   23-06.75 
      FOUL  7.18m  FOUL         
 
M70 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   261 Wuest, Garry       M71 Sacramento, CA          11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.22m  11.35m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2   244 Steusel, Paul      M74 Vista, CA                8.44m   27-08.25 
      8.44m  8.24m  8.29m  FOUL       
 
M75 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   219 Rheams, Larry      M75 Eureka, MO              15.05m   49-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.04m  15.05m      
  2   241 Soule, George      M77 Longmont, CO            10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.94m  9.51m  9.44m  10.34m      
  3   198 Meyer, Alex        M76 Scribner, NE             9.47m   31-01.00 
      8.29m  8.27m  FOUL  9.47m       
  4   168 johnson, richard   M79 san diego, CA            8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.60m  8.64m  FOUL  8.70m      
 
M80 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   160 Hunter, Fred       M80 Irvine, CA              10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.70m  10.20m  10.00m  9.55m      
  2   166 Janne, Jack        M83 Las Vegas, NV            8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.19m  8.44m  8.45m  8.96m      
 
W60 Super Weight Softball Thr
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   126 Dabrowski, Barbara W60 Waterloo, ON            41.81m  137-02.25 
      39.47m  41.81m  36.55m         
 
W70 Super Weight Softball Thr
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   252 Tucker, Ardienette W70 Las Vegas, NV           20.80m   68-03.00 
      17.80m  20.80m  10.80m         
 
W80 Super Weight Softball Thr
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   165 Janne, Dee Anne    W80 Las Vegas, NV           11.90m   39-00.50 
      10.50m  11.90m  11.54m           
 
M60 Super Weight Softball Thr
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   197 McLawhorn, David   M63 Temecula, CA            44.43m  145-09.25 
      38.56m  44.43m  43.10m         
 
M65 Super Weight Softball Thr
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   151 Hearn, Edward      M68 Wilmington, NC          52.93m  173-08.00 
      48.26m  42.37m  52.93m         
  2   196 McEvoy, James      M69 Henderson, NV           48.90m  160-05.25 
      48.20m  48.90m  47.55m         
 
M70 Super Weight Softball Thr
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   105 Baker, Kenneth     M74 Henderson, NV           32.62m  107-00.25 
      27.34m  30.10m  32.62m         
 
M80 Super Weight Softball Thr
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   166 Janne, Jack        M83 Las Vegas, NV           29.60m   97-01.50 
      25.94m  29.60m  27.47m           
 
W55 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   121 Clausen de Contrer W55 Sacramento, CA           7.59m   24-11.00    556
      7.58m  7.59m  FOUL            
  2   248 Thalman, Kelly     W55 Jamestown, CA            7.18m   23-06.75    519
      7.18m  7.10m  7.18m            
 
W60 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   181 Kirkpatrick, Yvonn W63 Kuna, ID                 8.23m   27-00.00    684
      7.94m  8.23m  7.99m            
  2   120 clark, clovis      W62 Ellenwood, GA            7.62m   25-00.00    624
      7.62m  7.27m  7.32m            
  3   225 Sanchez, Estela    W60 Oceanside, CA            7.31m   23-11.75    593
      7.31m  6.96m  7.07m            
  4   203 Obrien, Sandra     W64 Shorewood, WI            4.64m   15-02.75    332
      4.64m  4.64m  FOUL            
 
W65 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   200 Nesterenko, Louise W67 Las Vegas, NV            5.61m   18-05.00    484
      5.27m  FOUL  5.61m            
  2   148 Hafner, Mary       W69 Henderson, NV            4.58m   15-00.50    374
      4.46m  4.58m  4.44m            
 
W75 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   161 Hunter, Patricia   W75 Irvine, CA               6.06m   19-10.75    602
      6.01m  5.99m  6.06m            
 
W80 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   165 Janne, Dee Anne    W80 Las Vegas, NV            4.77m   15-07.75    522
      4.58m  4.76m  4.77m            
 
M54&U Shot Put Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   233 Shell, Bradley     M53 Virginia City, NV       11.72m   38-05.50    712
      11.72m  11.06m  11.24m            
 
M55 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   228 Schaeffer, Russell M57 Fort Collins, CO        10.06m   33-00.25    654
      10.06m  FOUL  9.55m            
 
M60 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   113 Burton, Ray        M62 Hillsboro, OR           12.81m   42-00.50    850
      12.75m  FOUL  12.81m            
  2   197 McLawhorn, David   M63 Temecula, CA             9.49m   31-01.75    597
      8.09m  9.49m  9.45m            
 
M65 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   257 Watson, Richard    M65 Yuma, AZ                10.33m   33-10.75    731
      9.26m  10.33m  FOUL            
  2   173 Jordan, Rufus      M68 Smyrna, DE               8.55m   28-00.75    584
      8.55m  8.28m  8.50m            
  3   230 Schuster, Neal     M69 Shorewood, WI            5.07m   16-07.75    301
      4.97m  5.01m  5.07m            
 
M70 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   128 Deeter, Bill       M70 Mehama, OR              12.28m   40-03.50    834
      11.67m  11.59m  12.28m            
  2   261 Wuest, Garry       M71 Sacramento, CA          10.32m   33-10.25    680
      10.32m  10.19m  9.47m            
  3   213 percy, ian         M72 greeley, CO              9.69m   31-09.50    631
      9.49m  9.58m  9.69m            
  4   188 Lemire, Stefan     M71 St. George, UT           9.09m   29-10.00    585
      9.09m  8.72m  9.05m            
  5   244 Steusel, Paul      M74 Vista, CA                8.80m   28-10.50    562
      8.54m  8.80m  8.46m            
 
M75 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   219 Rheams, Larry      M75 Eureka, MO              11.08m   36-04.25    820
      10.40m  11.08m  11.07m            
  2   241 Soule, George      M77 Longmont, CO             8.85m   29-00.50    629
      7.86m  8.60m  8.85m            
  3   198 Meyer, Alex        M76 Scribner, NE             8.59m   28-02.25    607
      8.26m  8.59m  8.07m            
  4   118 Cassels, Julius    M76 Minden, LA               8.40m   27-06.75    591
      8.40m  8.33m  8.23m            
 
M80 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   107 Bergfeldt, Bob     M81 Chandler, AZ            12.28m   40-03.50   1005
      11.44m  12.28m  FOUL            
  2   160 Hunter, Fred       M80 Irvine, CA               7.96m   26-01.50    605
      7.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3   166 Janne, Jack        M83 Las Vegas, NV            7.27m   23-10.25    542
      7.27m  6.60m  7.16m            
 
W55 Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   248 Thalman, Kelly     W55 Jamestown, CA           21.41m      70-03    478
      21.28m  FOUL  21.41m            
  2   121 Clausen de Contrer W55 Sacramento, CA          21.08m      69-02    469
      19.06m  FOUL  21.08m            
 
W60 Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   181 Kirkpatrick, Yvonn W63 Kuna, ID                21.68m      71-01    550
      FOUL  20.91m  21.68m            
  2   225 Sanchez, Estela    W60 Oceanside, CA           20.23m      66-04    506
      18.49m  20.23m  19.84m            
  3   120 clark, clovis      W62 Ellenwood, GA           19.00m      62-04    468
      FOUL  19.00m  16.89m            
  4   203 Obrien, Sandra     W64 Shorewood, WI           10.24m      33-07    213
      10.24m  9.63m  9.89m            
 
W65 Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   200 Nesterenko, Louise W67 Las Vegas, NV           14.82m      48-07    398
      12.14m  13.31m  14.82m            
  2   148 Hafner, Mary       W69 Henderson, NV           10.33m      33-11    251
      FOUL  10.20m  10.33m            
 
W75 Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   161 Hunter, Patricia   W75 Irvine, CA              14.15m      46-05    471
      11.01m  14.15m  12.06m            
 
W80 Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   165 Janne, Dee Anne    W80 Las Vegas, NV           10.93m      35-10    417
      9.88m  9.91m  10.93m            
 
M54&U Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   233 Shell, Bradley     M53 Virginia City, NV       37.36m     122-07    627
      37.36m  36.07m  FOUL            
 
M55 Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   228 Schaeffer, Russell M57 Fort Collins, CO        22.49m      73-09    367
      FOUL  22.49m  FOUL            
 
M60 Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   113 Burton, Ray        M62 Hillsboro, OR           47.07m     154-05    871
      47.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2   197 McLawhorn, David   M63 Temecula, CA            30.22m      99-02    506
      28.76m  FOUL  30.22m            
 
M65 Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   257 Watson, Richard    M65 Yuma, AZ                31.09m     102-00    587
      28.58m  FOUL  31.09m            
  2   173 Jordan, Rufus      M68 Smyrna, DE              30.59m     100-04    576
      30.59m  FOUL  30.09m            
  3   230 Schuster, Neal     M69 Shorewood, WI           20.94m      68-08    355
      FOUL  19.32m  20.94m            
 
M70 Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   261 Wuest, Garry       M71 Sacramento, CA          33.99m     111-06    735
      31.88m  33.99m  FOUL            
  2   213 percy, ian         M72 greeley, CO             32.57m     106-10    698
      32.57m  31.33m  FOUL            
  3   128 Deeter, Bill       M70 Mehama, OR              29.92m      98-02    629
      27.95m  28.26m  29.92m            
  4   188 Lemire, Stefan     M71 St. George, UT          29.49m      96-09    618
      27.08m  29.49m  27.63m            
  5   244 Steusel, Paul      M74 Vista, CA               20.46m      67-01    389
      FOUL  19.57m  20.46m            
 
M75 Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   219 Rheams, Larry      M75 Eureka, MO              31.99m     104-11    784
      31.99m  FOUL  29.97m            
  2   118 Cassels, Julius    M76 Minden, LA              23.04m      75-07    524
      22.97m  23.04m  21.56m            
  3   241 Soule, George      M77 Longmont, CO            22.81m      74-10    518
      FOUL  18.36m  22.81m            
  4   198 Meyer, Alex        M76 Scribner, NE            22.80m      74-10    517
      21.88m  22.80m  21.91m            
 
M80 Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   107 Bergfeldt, Bob     M81 Chandler, AZ            34.48m     113-01   1010
      32.44m  32.33m  34.48m            
  2   160 Hunter, Fred       M80 Irvine, CA              21.77m      71-05    580
      21.77m  21.13m  21.67m            
  3   166 Janne, Jack        M83 Las Vegas, NV           18.01m      59-01    457
      17.35m  17.90m  18.01m            
 
W55 Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   121 Clausen de Contrer W55 Sacramento, CA          33.37m     109-06    858
      33.37m  32.19m  31.85m            
  2   248 Thalman, Kelly     W55 Jamestown, CA           26.01m      85-04    632
      24.63m  FOUL  26.01m            
 
W60 Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   120 clark, clovis      W62 Ellenwood, GA           29.31m      96-02    821
      FOUL  28.67m  29.31m            
  2   181 Kirkpatrick, Yvonn W63 Kuna, ID                25.32m      83-01    686
      24.32m  24.26m  25.32m            
  3   225 Sanchez, Estela    W60 Oceanside, CA           22.81m      74-10    602
      22.64m  22.81m  22.13m            
  4   203 Obrien, Sandra     W64 Shorewood, WI           14.10m      46-03    314
      12.19m  14.10m  11.98m            
 
W65 Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   200 Nesterenko, Louise W67 Las Vegas, NV           17.78m      58-04    499
      FOUL  17.67m  17.78m            
  2   148 Hafner, Mary       W69 Henderson, NV           14.50m      47-07    379
      13.87m  14.39m  14.50m            
 
W75 Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   161 Hunter, Patricia   W75 Irvine, CA              21.77m      71-05    737
      20.63m  20.31m  21.77m            
 
W80 Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   165 Janne, Dee Anne    W80 Las Vegas, NV           12.18m      39-11    414
      10.05m  11.94m  12.18m            
 
M54&U Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   233 Shell, Bradley     M53 Virginia City, NV       27.44m      90-00    391
      26.53m  FOUL  27.44m            
 
M55 Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   228 Schaeffer, Russell M57 Fort Collins, CO        21.36m      70-01    320
      FOUL  21.36m  FOUL            
 
M60 Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   113 Burton, Ray        M62 Hillsboro, OR           52.39m     171-10    986
      52.09m  52.39m  52.38m            
  2   197 McLawhorn, David   M63 Temecula, CA            23.74m      77-11    367
      23.74m  23.57m  FOUL            
 
M65 Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   257 Watson, Richard    M65 Yuma, AZ                37.33m     122-06    755
      35.75m  37.33m  35.00m            
  2   173 Jordan, Rufus      M68 Smyrna, DE              33.27m     109-02    656
      33.27m  30.61m  32.55m            
  3   230 Schuster, Neal     M69 Shorewood, WI           13.91m      45-08    198
      FOUL  13.91m  FOUL            
 
M70 Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   128 Deeter, Bill       M70 Mehama, OR              37.31m     122-05    746
      FOUL  37.31m  36.79m            
  2   213 percy, ian         M72 greeley, CO             36.70m     120-05    731
      34.43m  36.70m  35.72m            
  3   261 Wuest, Garry       M71 Sacramento, CA          30.33m      99-06    578
      29.09m  28.85m  30.33m            
  4   188 Lemire, Stefan     M71 St. George, UT          23.34m      76-07    413
      22.77m  23.34m  21.91m            
  5   244 Steusel, Paul      M74 Vista, CA               22.23m      72-11    387
      22.23m  19.87m  20.59m            
 
M75 Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   219 Rheams, Larry      M75 Eureka, MO              34.47m     113-01    790
      34.47m  33.70m  FOUL            
  2   241 Soule, George      M77 Longmont, CO            24.09m      79-00    508
      24.09m  22.09m  FOUL            
  3   198 Meyer, Alex        M76 Scribner, NE            23.22m      76-02    484
      FOUL  23.22m  22.77m            
  4   118 Cassels, Julius    M76 Minden, LA              22.24m      72-11    458
      20.75m  FOUL  22.24m            
 
M80 Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   107 Bergfeldt, Bob     M81 Chandler, AZ            28.58m      93-09    731
      26.17m  28.58m  26.87m            
  2   160 Hunter, Fred       M80 Irvine, CA              26.57m      87-02    669
      23.92m  26.37m  26.57m            
  3   166 Janne, Jack        M83 Las Vegas, NV           19.40m      63-08    450
      16.61m  19.40m  18.19m            
 
W55 Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   121 Clausen de Contrer W55 Sacramento, CA          19.69m      64-07    448
      15.83m  19.19m  19.69m            
  2   248 Thalman, Kelly     W55 Jamestown, CA           18.28m      60-00    410
      17.82m  18.28m  15.99m            
 
W60 Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   225 Sanchez, Estela    W60 Oceanside, CA           14.43m      47-04    349
      13.11m  12.01m  14.43m            
  2   181 Kirkpatrick, Yvonn W63 Kuna, ID                13.71m      45-00    328
      12.64m  13.71m  13.61m            
  3   120 clark, clovis      W62 Ellenwood, GA           12.48m      40-11    291
      11.25m  12.48m  12.46m            
  4   203 Obrien, Sandra     W64 Shorewood, WI            9.94m      32-07    215
      9.94m  9.27m  8.87m            
 
W65 Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   200 Nesterenko, Louise W67 Las Vegas, NV           13.11m      43-00    360
      FOUL  13.11m  12.47m            
  2   148 Hafner, Mary       W69 Henderson, NV           10.51m      34-06    272
      10.09m  10.51m  FOUL            
 
W75 Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   161 Hunter, Patricia   W75 Irvine, CA              13.27m      43-06    481
      13.27m  12.73m  12.22m            
 
W80 Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   165 Janne, Dee Anne    W80 Las Vegas, NV            9.45m      31-00    394
      9.45m  8.43m  7.38m            
 
M54&U Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   233 Shell, Bradley     M53 Virginia City, NV       33.99m     111-06    467
      30.61m  33.99m  32.99m            
 
M55 Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   228 Schaeffer, Russell M57 Fort Collins, CO        39.99m     131-02    641
      39.99m  FOUL  39.83m            
 
M60 Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   113 Burton, Ray        M62 Hillsboro, OR           36.68m     120-04    616
      35.38m  36.68m  33.41m            
  2   197 McLawhorn, David   M63 Temecula, CA            28.21m      92-07    440
      26.97m  28.21m  25.99m            
 
M65 Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   257 Watson, Richard    M65 Yuma, AZ                32.07m     105-02    590
      31.62m  32.07m  32.04m            
  2   173 Jordan, Rufus      M68 Smyrna, DE              26.80m      87-11    469
      FOUL  26.09m  26.80m            
  3   230 Schuster, Neal     M69 Shorewood, WI           24.99m      82-00    428
      24.51m  24.99m  24.73m            
 
M70 Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   261 Wuest, Garry       M71 Sacramento, CA          33.87m     111-01    691
      FOUL  33.87m  FOUL            
  2   188 Lemire, Stefan     M71 St. George, UT          26.24m      86-01    502
      21.71m  26.24m  20.89m            
  3   128 Deeter, Bill       M70 Mehama, OR              21.43m      70-04    384
      20.05m  20.50m  21.43m            
  4   244 Steusel, Paul      M74 Vista, CA               19.78m      64-11    345
      FOUL  19.08m  19.78m            
  5   213 percy, ian         M72 greeley, CO             19.73m      64-09    344
      19.73m  19.69m  19.47m            
 
M75 Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   198 Meyer, Alex        M76 Scribner, NE            24.67m      80-11    540
      24.67m  22.29m  21.63m            
  2   219 Rheams, Larry      M75 Eureka, MO              22.99m      75-05    493
      FOUL  22.99m  21.98m            
  3   118 Cassels, Julius    M76 Minden, LA              18.44m      60-06    369
      FOUL  18.44m  FOUL            
  4   241 Soule, George      M77 Longmont, CO            16.06m      52-08    305
      FOUL  16.06m  14.47m            
 
M80 Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   107 Bergfeldt, Bob     M81 Chandler, AZ            31.40m     103-00    825
      30.39m  29.79m  31.40m            
  2   166 Janne, Jack        M83 Las Vegas, NV           18.01m      59-01    409
      18.01m  17.81m  14.75m            
  3   160 Hunter, Fred       M80 Irvine, CA              17.11m      56-02    382
      17.09m  17.11m  FOUL            
 
W55 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   121 Clausen de Contrer W55 Sacramento, CA          12.43m   40-09.50    867
      12.08m  FOUL  12.43m            
  2   248 Thalman, Kelly     W55 Jamestown, CA            9.60m   31-06.00    640
      9.42m  9.41m  9.60m            
 
W60 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   120 clark, clovis      W62 Ellenwood, GA           10.97m   36-00.00    694
      10.97m  10.80m  10.90m            
  2   181 Kirkpatrick, Yvonn W63 Kuna, ID                10.10m   33-01.75    629
      9.19m  9.87m  10.10m            
  3   225 Sanchez, Estela    W60 Oceanside, CA            9.20m   30-02.25    562
      8.79m  9.17m  9.20m            
  4   203 Obrien, Sandra     W64 Shorewood, WI            5.24m   17-02.25    273
      5.24m  4.72m  FOUL            
 
W65 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   200 Nesterenko, Louise W67 Las Vegas, NV            7.38m   24-02.50    479
      6.61m  7.38m  FOUL            
  2   148 Hafner, Mary       W69 Henderson, NV            6.39m   20-11.75    400
      6.26m  6.32m  6.39m            
 
W75 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   161 Hunter, Patricia   W75 Irvine, CA               8.59m   28-02.25    614
      8.33m  8.59m  7.74m            
 
W80 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   165 Janne, Dee Anne    W80 Las Vegas, NV            5.41m   17-09.00    392
      5.41m  4.89m  5.11m            
 
M54&U Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   233 Shell, Bradley     M53 Virginia City, NV       12.26m   40-02.75    613
      12.26m  12.11m  FOUL            
 
M55 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   228 Schaeffer, Russell M57 Fort Collins, CO        10.87m   35-08.00    576
      10.57m  10.87m  10.74m            
 
M60 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   113 Burton, Ray        M62 Hillsboro, OR           18.86m   61-10.50   1003
      18.85m  18.21m  18.86m            
  2   197 McLawhorn, David   M63 Temecula, CA            10.26m   33-08.00    491
      9.05m  9.64m  10.26m            
 
M65 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   257 Watson, Richard    M65 Yuma, AZ                12.75m   41-10.00    690
      12.35m  12.75m  12.46m            
  2   173 Jordan, Rufus      M68 Smyrna, DE              12.08m   39-07.75    648
      FOUL  12.08m  11.70m            
  3   230 Schuster, Neal     M69 Shorewood, WI            8.06m   26-05.50    395
      7.52m  7.91m  8.06m            
 
M70 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   128 Deeter, Bill       M70 Mehama, OR              14.37m   47-01.75    815
      14.03m  14.37m  FOUL            
  2   213 percy, ian         M72 greeley, CO             13.89m   45-07.00    783
      13.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3   261 Wuest, Garry       M71 Sacramento, CA          10.61m   34-09.75    570
      10.31m  10.61m  10.34m            
  4   188 Lemire, Stefan     M71 St. George, UT           9.22m   30-03.00    481
      FOUL  8.14m  9.22m            
  5   244 Steusel, Paul      M74 Vista, CA                7.87m   25-10.00    395
      7.81m  FOUL  7.87m            
 
M75 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   219 Rheams, Larry      M75 Eureka, MO              13.23m   43-05.00    807
      FOUL  13.23m  FOUL            
  2   241 Soule, George      M77 Longmont, CO             9.22m   30-03.00    526
      6.90m  8.21m  9.22m            
  3   118 Cassels, Julius    M76 Minden, LA               8.60m   28-02.75    483
      8.56m  8.60m  8.03m            
  4   198 Meyer, Alex        M76 Scribner, NE             7.35m   24-01.50    398
      FOUL  7.35m  FOUL            
 
M80 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   107 Bergfeldt, Bob     M81 Chandler, AZ            11.05m   36-03.00    701
      11.01m  FOUL  11.05m            
  2   160 Hunter, Fred       M80 Irvine, CA              10.30m   33-09.50    645
      9.35m  9.87m  10.30m            
  3   166 Janne, Jack        M83 Las Vegas, NV            8.38m   27-06.00    504
      FOUL  8.29m  8.38m            
 
W55 Throws Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   121 Clausen de Contrer W55 Sacramento, CA            3198  
  2   248 Thalman, Kelly     W55 Jamestown, CA             2679  
 
W60 Throws Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   120 clark, clovis      W62 Ellenwood, GA             2898  
  2   181 Kirkpatrick, Yvonn W63 Kuna, ID                  2877  
  3   225 Sanchez, Estela    W60 Oceanside, CA             2612  
  4   203 Obrien, Sandra     W64 Shorewood, WI             1347  
 
W65 Throws Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   200 Nesterenko, Louise W67 Las Vegas, NV             2220  
  2   148 Hafner, Mary       W69 Henderson, NV             1676  
 
W75 Throws Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   161 Hunter, Patricia   W75 Irvine, CA                2905  
 
W80 Throws Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   165 Janne, Dee Anne    W80 Las Vegas, NV             2139  
 
M54&U Throws Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   233 Shell, Bradley     M53 Virginia City, NV         2810  
 
M55 Throws Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   228 Schaeffer, Russell M57 Fort Collins, CO          2558  
 
M60 Throws Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   113 Burton, Ray        M62 Hillsboro, OR             4326  
  2   197 McLawhorn, David   M63 Temecula, CA              2401  
 
M65 Throws Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   257 Watson, Richard    M65 Yuma, AZ                  3353  
  2   173 Jordan, Rufus      M68 Smyrna, DE                2933  
  3   230 Schuster, Neal     M69 Shorewood, WI             1677  
 
M70 Throws Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   128 Deeter, Bill       M70 Mehama, OR                3408  
  2   261 Wuest, Garry       M71 Sacramento, CA            3254  
  3   213 percy, ian         M72 greeley, CO               3187  
  4   188 Lemire, Stefan     M71 St. George, UT            2599  
  5   244 Steusel, Paul      M74 Vista, CA                 2078  
 
M75 Throws Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   219 Rheams, Larry      M75 Eureka, MO                3694  
  2   198 Meyer, Alex        M76 Scribner, NE              2546  
  3   241 Soule, George      M77 Longmont, CO              2486  
  4   118 Cassels, Julius    M76 Minden, LA                2425  
 
M80 Throws Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Bergfeldt, Bob     M81 Chandler, AZ              4272  
  2   160 Hunter, Fred       M80 Irvine, CA                2881  
  3   166 Janne, Jack        M83 Las Vegas, NV             2362  
 
M50 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   199 Morrow, Art        M53 Palm Desert, CA        9:12.85  
 
W55 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   145 Graham, Lori       W59 Port Moody, BC        12:19.81  
 
M65 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   134 Devaney, Michael   M67 Globe, AZ             10:15.55  
 
M70 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   186 Lawson, Paul       M71 Claremont, CA          9:13.66  
 
M75 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   226 Sanford Jr, James  M75 Flower Mound, TX      12:46.48  
 
M50 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   199 Morrow, Art        M53 Palm Desert, CA       37:13.24  
 
W55 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   145 Graham, Lori       W59 Port Moody, BC        42:17.43  
 
M65 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   134 Devaney, Michael   M67 Globe, AZ             37:34.27  
 
M70 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   186 Lawson, Paul       M71 Claremont, CA         37:14.40