Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Mission-Sunshine XC Cluster Meet - 10/16/2018                  
                              Crescenta Valley Park                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 3 Mile Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Mission League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
  1 Zambrano, Zachary         10 Loyola                16:32.14    1             
  2 Antonucci, Michael        12 Loyola                16:38.83    2             
  3 Marshall, Gus             11 Loyola                16:39.75    3             
  4 Topete, Jonathan          12 Loyola                17:22.13    4             
  5 Donovan, Tommy            12 Loyola                17:27.53    5             
  6 Burschinger, Tim          12 Loyola                17:46.63    6             
  7 O'Callahan, Conor         11 Loyola                17:56.27    7             
  8 Labrador, William         11 Loyola                17:56.35                  
  9 Liu, Samuel               11 Loyola                17:57.14                  
 10 Wilcox, Sean              12 St. Francis           18:16.82    8             
 11 DiPaolo, Drake            11 Loyola                18:19.24                  
 12 Walter, Jake               9 Loyola                18:19.27                  
 13 Ratkovich, Tyler          11 Loyola                18:22.83                  
 14 Moreno, Richard            9 Loyola                18:25.33                  
 15 Morales, Raul              9 Alemany Boys          18:26.57    9             
 16 Vadgama, Arjun            10 Loyola                18:27.23                  
 17 Utley, Dane                9 Loyola                18:27.77                  
 18 Godfrey, Campbell         10 Loyola                18:30.33                  
 19 Guinane, Julian            9 Loyola                18:33.81                  
 20 Englis, Miles             12 Loyola                18:38.12                  
 21 Legaspi, Sebastian        10 Loyola                18:40.11                  
 22 Brill, Ben                10 Harvard-Westlake      18:40.74   10             
 23 Cho, Vincent               9 Loyola                18:55.21                  
 24 Boardman, Paul            10 Harvard-Westlake      19:00.15   11             
 25 Cruz, Isaiah              10 Loyola                19:00.19                  
 26 Murillo, Raul             11 Loyola                19:09.20                  
 27 Hotaling, William          9 Loyola                19:09.69                  
 28 Lamberth, Keifer           9 Loyola                19:10.50                  
 29 Alvarez, Daniel           11 Loyola                19:12.25                  
 30 Conway, Sean              10 Notre Dame Boys       19:20.39   12             
 31 DeClercq, Spencer          9 Loyola                19:23.07                  
 32 Parra, Chris               9 Alemany Boys          19:27.38   13             
 33 Miera, Anthony            10 Loyola                19:28.70                  
 34 Cain, Deniz               11 Chaminade Boys        19:29.07   14             
 35 Parks, Andrew              9 Loyola                19:41.40                  
 36 Alonso, David              9 Alemany Boys          19:41.43   15             
 37 Pascasio, Jacob           10 Chaminade Boys        19:43.99   16             
 38 Weiss, Josh               11 Loyola                19:50.24                  
 39 Duffy, Seamus             10 Alemany Boys          19:50.85   17             
 40 McAlister, Donoven        10 Loyola                19:52.22                  
 41 Kazandjian, Oliver        10 Chaminade Boys        20:01.55   18             
 42 Sheehy, Will               9 Harvard-Westlake      20:02.47   19             
 43 Ciranna, Nico             12 St. Francis           20:11.15   20             
 44 Rodriguez, Cesar           9 Alemany Boys          20:12.30   21             
 45 Albert, Ryan              12 Harvard-Westlake      20:16.53   22             
 46 Smolev, Siji               9 Harvard-Westlake      20:19.77   23             
 47 Krischer, Jackson          9 Notre Dame Boys       20:21.21   24             
 48 Rivera, Julian             9 Harvard-Westlake      20:23.36   25             
 49 Connolly, Chris            9 Harvard-Westlake      20:27.22   26             
 50 Bates, Parker              9 Chaminade Boys        20:27.92   27             
 51 Borkovich, Nick           11 Loyola                20:35.86                  
 52 Beer, Tyler               11 Notre Dame Boys       20:36.45   28             
 53 Avendano, Dominic         12 Alemany Boys          20:39.54   29             
 54 Antaky, Nicholas           9 Notre Dame Boys       20:39.97   30             
 55 Minck, Rand               10 Loyola                20:40.72                  
 56 Pedroza, Giovanni         10 Loyola                20:40.77                  
 57 Valine, Mitchell          12 St. Francis           20:48.42   31             
 58 Antaky, Ryan               9 Notre Dame Boys       20:53.12   32             
 59 Suarez, Diego             10 Loyola                20:55.91                  
 60 Salinas, Gabriel          11 Loyola                20:59.01                  
 61 Dunbar, Chadi              9 Chaminade Boys        21:05.82   33             
 62 Ferry, Zack               10 St. Francis           21:15.77   34             
 63 Allen, Lew                10 Crespi                21:18.11   35             
 64 Kevonian, Atam            11 Chaminade Boys        21:18.91   36             
 65 Zapata, Ryan              11 Loyola                21:20.85                  
 66 Hueyopa, Isaiah            9 Loyola                21:20.99                  
 67 Yoon, Camden               9 Chaminade Boys        21:25.26   37             
 68 Bandow, Gavin              9 Loyola                21:27.91                  
 69 Nishiyama, Ryan           10 Loyola                21:37.26                  
 70 Sbarge, Django             9 Notre Dame Boys       21:38.83   38             
 71 Feng, Anjee               11 Harvard-Westlake      21:40.00                  
 72 Valenzuela, Mark           9 Loyola                21:40.28                  
 73 Mueller, Ford              9 St. Francis           21:41.55   39             
 74 Kim, Joshua               10 St. Francis           21:41.85   40             
 75 Wright, Jack              10 Loyola                21:48.76                  
 76 Lucero, Matthew           10 Loyola                21:53.93                  
 77 Rager, Patrick             9 Loyola                21:54.79                  
 78 Das, Arun                 10 Notre Dame Boys       21:57.09   41             
 79 Robinson, Jack            10 St. Francis           22:00.89   42             
 80 Hartman, Brian            12 Harvard-Westlake      22:01.33                  
 81 Perona, Guisseppe         11 St. Francis           22:10.02                  
 82 Montero, Carlos           11 Notre Dame Boys       22:15.36                  
 83 Epinger, Dylan             9 Notre Dame Boys       22:24.30                  
 84 Anthony, Pesce             9 Crespi                22:33.31   43             
 85 de Beixedon, Francis      12 Harvard-Westlake      22:39.43                  
 86 Amerio, Andrew            12 St. Francis           22:46.05                  
 87 Pineda, Alan              10 Loyola                22:46.35                  
 88 Foote, Spencer             9 Loyola                22:50.83                  
 89 Sylvester, Julian          9 Loyola                22:50.97                  
 90 Tao, Nicholas             10 Harvard-Westlake      22:58.81                  
 91 Pazmiletich, Edwin        10 Chaminade Boys        23:03.88                  
 92 Tovar, Reuben             12 Alemany Boys          23:06.52   44             
 93 Bowman, Jesse             10 Harvard-Westlake      23:08.60                  
 94 Arias, Adam               10 Loyola                23:09.61                  
 95 Remedios, Trevor          12 St. Francis           23:19.02                  
 96 Lantin, Jared              9 Loyola                23:19.10                  
 97 Smith, Tyber              12 St. Francis           23:26.91                  
 98 Salinas, Francisco        11 Loyola                23:29.92                  
 99 Chavez, Samuel            10 Loyola                23:36.84                  
100 Weiss, Matt                9 Loyola                23:44.38                  
101 Ryan, Pfahler             11 Crespi                24:01.38   45             
102 Fairlough, Charlie        11 Chaminade Boys        24:05.24                  
103 Rivera, Gavin             11 Alemany Boys          24:07.49                  
104 Matsuno, Kyle             10 St. Francis           24:07.77                  
105 Schramm, Thomas           10 Harvard-Westlake      24:14.09                  
106 Sarao, Michael            11 Alemany Boys          24:14.78                  
107 Jackson, Whitt             9 Crespi                24:17.83   46             
108 Chalvardjian, Vasken      11 Chaminade Boys        24:24.09                  
109 Connor, Wiesner           11 Crespi                24:26.07   47             
110 Villapondo, Ben           11 Notre Dame Boys       24:38.42                  
111 Rodas, Nelson             11 Alemany Boys          24:45.06                  
112 Samuels, Will              9 Harvard-Westlake      24:55.03                  
113 Drossin, Jacob            10 Alemany Boys          25:08.54                  
114 Settemio, Gabriel          9 Notre Dame Boys       25:10.16                  
115 Garcia, Nick              11 Chaminade Boys        25:28.21                  
116 Gold, Micah                9 Harvard-Westlake      25:34.96                  
117 Egan, Joseph              12 St. Francis           26:37.20                  
118 Algorri, Antolin           9 St. Francis           27:04.99                  
119 Michael, Granirer          9 Crespi                27:06.27   48             
120 Ebert, Lucas              11 Chaminade Boys        27:54.79                  
121 Joey, Weatherbee           9 Crespi                28:30.74   49             
122 Rezai, Kian               11 Chaminade Boys        28:30.92                  
123 Purdum, Stephen            9 Harvard-Westlake      28:36.66                  
124 Frigillana, Ryan          10 Alemany Boys          28:43.14                  
125 Kozhaya, Nicholas          9 Loyola                28:46.80                  
126 Amaini, Anthony            9 Chaminade Boys        30:50.14                  
127 Otchis, Justin            11 Chaminade Boys        31:42.89                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Mission League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
   1 Loyola                       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:24:40.38                                                    
         Average:    16:56.08                                                    
   2 Alemany Boys                 75    9   13   15   17   21   29   44          
      Total Time:  1:37:38.53                                                    
         Average:    19:31.71                                                    
   3 Harvard-Westlake             85   10   11   19   22   23   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:38:19.66                                                    
         Average:    19:39.94                                                    
   4 Chaminade Boys              108   14   16   18   27   33   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:40:48.35                                                    
         Average:    20:09.67                                                    
   5 Notre Dame Boys             126   12   24   28   30   32   38   41          
      Total Time:  1:41:51.14                                                    
         Average:    20:22.23                                                    
   6 St. Francis                 132    8   20   31   34   39   40   42          
      Total Time:  1:42:13.71                                                    
         Average:    20:26.75                                                    
   7 Crespi                      216   35   43   45   46   47   48   49          
      Total Time:  1:56:36.70                                                    
         Average:    23:19.34                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Mission-Sunshine XC Cluster Meet - 10/16/2018                  
                              Crescenta Valley Park                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Mission League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
  1 Ratkovich, Mason          12 Loyola                16:28.06    1             
  2 Stone, Anthony            11 Loyola                16:28.08    2             
  3 Stauber, Ethan            12 Loyola                16:28.12    3             
  4 Ruelas, Roberto           12 Loyola                16:28.14    4             
  5 Godfrey, Hudson           12 Loyola                16:29.97    5             
  6 Giachini, Vinnie          12 Loyola                16:30.86    6             
  7 Morrone, Michael          12 Chaminade Boys        16:32.70    7             
  8 Simone, Christian         10 Chaminade Boys        16:38.73    8             
  9 Shibuya, Andrew           12 Harvard-Westlake      16:52.24    9             
 10 Mazdisnian, Keon          12 Harvard-Westlake      17:06.93   10             
 11 Paris, Konnor             12 Loyola                17:20.34   11             
 12 Serventi, Stuart          11 St. Francis           17:21.50   12             
 13 Doucette, Waalker         12 Chaminade Boys        17:23.74   13             
 14 Sykes, Peter              12 Harvard-Westlake      17:42.42   14             
 15 Castro, Angel             12 Alemany Boys          17:45.21   15             
 16 Tharanee, Kavin            9 Chaminade Boys        17:46.14   16             
 17 Ahmad, Diego              11 Harvard-Westlake      17:54.98   17             
 18 McNulty, Brady            10 St. Francis           18:05.99   18             
 19 Maple, Jack               10 Notre Dame Boys       18:06.55   19             
 20 Hamada, Matthew           12 Notre Dame Boys       18:17.23   20             
 21 Yusakov, Alex             11 Chaminade Boys        18:21.30   21             
 22 Saad, Rami                10 Notre Dame Boys       18:27.84   22             
 23 Ruiz, Robert              12 Alemany Boys          18:29.01   23             
 24 Aoisi, Nathan             11 Harvard-Westlake      18:31.61   24             
 25 Cook, Davis               12 Harvard-Westlake      18:34.33   25             
 26 Atwater, Dylan            11 Alemany Boys          18:35.74   26             
 27 Tobar, Cesar              11 Alemany Boys          18:43.13   27             
 28 Suh, Jason                11 St. Francis           18:49.38   28             
 29 Polenzani, Mark           10 St. Francis           18:49.57   29             
 30 Martin, Lars              10 St. Francis           18:49.84   30             
 31 Parisi, Timothy            9 St. Francis           19:04.31   31             
 32 Hernandez, Cristian        9 Alemany Boys          19:17.53   32             
 33 Benedict, Calvin           9 Notre Dame Boys       19:20.06   33             
 34 Paz, Gabriel              10 St. Francis           19:20.15   34             
 35 Lozano, Jesse             12 Alemany Boys          19:20.96   35             
 36 Bergman, Alan Michael     11 Chaminade Boys        19:39.54   36             
 37 LaRue, Brandon            10 Chaminade Boys        19:39.97   37             
 38 Beckman, Ben              12 Harvard-Westlake      19:40.79   38             
 39 Griffin, Kehoe            10 Crespi                19:56.85                  
 40 Mallari, Jake             10 Notre Dame Boys       20:04.80   39             
 41 Forte, Aidan               9 Notre Dame Boys       20:07.96   40             
 42 Adrian, Alavez            12 Crespi                20:24.48                  
 43 Reber, Nolan               9 Notre Dame Boys       20:28.31   41             
 44 Rodriguez, David          11 Alemany Boys          20:47.80   42             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Mission League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
   1 Loyola                       15    1    2    3    4    5    6   11          
      Total Time:  1:22:22.37                                                    
         Average:    16:28.48                                                    
   2 Chaminade Boys               65    7    8   13   16   21   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:26:42.61                                                    
         Average:    17:20.53                                                    
   3 Harvard-Westlake             74    9   10   14   17   24   25   38          
      Total Time:  1:28:08.18                                                    
         Average:    17:37.64                                                    
   4 St. Francis                 117   12   18   28   29   30   31   34          
      Total Time:  1:31:56.28                                                    
         Average:    18:23.26                                                    
   5 Alemany Boys                123   15   23   26   27   32   35   42          
      Total Time:  1:32:50.62                                                    
         Average:    18:34.13                                                    
   6 Notre Dame Boys             133   19   20   22   33   39   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:34:16.48                                                    
         Average:    18:51.30                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Mission-Sunshine XC Cluster Meet - 10/16/2018                  
                              Crescenta Valley Park                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Mission Var
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Mission League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
  1 Rhone, Nina               12 Marlborough           19:48.32                  
  2 Nettels, Lauren           11 Flintridge S          19:58.13    1             
  3 Spencer, India            10 Harvard-Westlake      20:36.19    2             
  4 Wright, Lucea              9 Marlborough           20:40.28                  
  5 Inouye, Kaydee            11 Louisville            20:43.46    3             
  6 Lawrence, Isabel          10 Harvard-Westlake      20:43.95    4             
  7 Covey, Samantha           12 Flintridge S          20:56.30    5             
  8 Koehler, Megan            12 Flintridge S          21:09.59    6             
  9 Christodoulou, Alex       10 Flintridge S          21:11.59    7             
 10 Perez-Saignac, Lucia      11 Marymount             21:34.91    8             
 11 Donovan, Caitlin          10 Marymount             21:36.94    9             
 12 Rielly, Elizabeth         11 Marymount             21:38.53   10             
 13 Aguirre, Joshlyn          10 Flintridge S          21:40.59   11             
 14 Barron, Violet             9 Harvard-Westlake      21:40.75   12             
 15 Cerezo, Beatriz           10 Flintridge S          21:54.06   13             
 16 Ankai, Alex               12 Harvard-Westlake      22:14.70   14             
 17 Keare, Avery              12 Harvard-Westlake      22:38.39   15             
 18 Hayes, Chase              11 Flintridge S          22:39.08   16             
 19 Mack, Mia                  9 Marymount             22:50.69   17             
 20 Usher, Adrienne            9 Harvard-Westlake      22:53.27   18             
 21 Maslansky, Chloe          11 Louisville            22:57.70   19             
 22 Ochoa, Lizeth             11 Louisville            23:05.98   20             
 23 Wright, Isabella          12 Marymount             23:11.02   21             
 24 Muldoon, Eva               9 Marymount             23:54.30   22             
 25 Dubois, Lila              11 Louisville            23:57.26   23             
 26 Gavura, Sofia             10 Louisville            24:08.70   24             
 27 Robles, Sonora            10 Marlborough           24:16.03                  
 28 Cruz, Elizabeth           10 Louisville            25:23.67   25             
 29 Erskine, Cristina          9 Louisville            25:34.45   26             
 30 Simion-Trench, Sofia      10 Marlborough           29:33.75                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Mission League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
   1 Flintridge Sacred Heart      30    1    5    6    7   11   13   16          
      Total Time:  1:44:56.20                                                    
         Average:    20:59.24                                                    
   2 Harvard-Westlake             47    2    4   12   14   15   18               
      Total Time:  1:47:53.98                                                    
         Average:    21:34.80                                                    
   3 Marymount                    65    8    9   10   17   21   22               
      Total Time:  1:50:52.09                                                    
         Average:    22:10.42                                                    
   4 Louisville                   89    3   19   20   23   24   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:54:53.10                                                    
         Average:    22:58.62                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Mission-Sunshine XC Cluster Meet - 10/16/2018                  
                              Crescenta Valley Park                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Sunshine Var
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Sunshine League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                           
  1 Gutshall, Maddie           9 Chaminade Girls       20:21.24    1             
  2 Marko, Violet             11 Immaculate            20:32.02    2             
  3 Salinas, Daisy            11 Immaculate            20:40.78    3             
  4 Heaney, Blathanid         12 Notre Dame Girls      20:56.13    4             
  5 Hladky, Orla              12 Immaculate            21:02.90    5             
  6 Riley, Kerrigan            9 Immaculate            21:19.53    6             
  7 Leahy, Victoria            9 Immaculate            21:21.73    7             
  8 Barrett, Emilie            9 Notre Dame Academy    21:23.94    8             
  9 Neelin, Liese             12 Notre Dame Girls      21:28.08    9             
 10 Cabral, Sophia            10 Notre Dame Girls      21:31.66   10             
 11 Tsujimoto, Michele        11 Notre Dame Girls      21:32.02   11             
 12 Kachikis, Nico            10 Immaculate            21:32.32   12             
 13 Janzurins, August         10 Notre Dame Girls      21:40.98   13             
 14 Traboulsi, Megan          11 Notre Dame Girls      21:46.00   14             
 15 Baldwin, Evelyn            9 Notre Dame Girls      21:47.09   15             
 16 Alonso, Emily             11 Immaculate            22:17.06   16             
 17 Rosner, Juliana           11 Alemany Girls         22:34.88   17             
 18 Jalbuena, Alyanna         12 Chaminade Girls       22:43.95   18             
 19 McClune, Amy              11 Notre Dame Academy    22:56.57   19             
 20 Teraoka, Kendra           10 Notre Dame Academy    23:03.44   20             
 21 Morales, Evita             9 Notre Dame Academy    23:12.48   21             
 22 Simone, Nikki             12 Chaminade Girls       23:37.34   22             
 23 Frye, Sienna              10 Alemany Girls         23:48.03   23             
 24 Evans, Rylie               9 Chaminade Girls       23:51.19   24             
 25 Tierney, Smith            11 Notre Dame Academy    23:54.59   25             
 26 Blatter, Kelly            10 Alemany Girls         24:02.18   26             
 27 Jamison, Taylor            9 Notre Dame Academy    24:55.02   27             
 28 Dang, Lauren              10 Chaminade Girls       25:30.90   28             
 29 Pallasigui, Melissa       10 Alemany Girls         25:31.61   29             
 30 Haefner, Emma              9 Chaminade Girls       25:56.17   30             
 31 Parco, Abby               12 Alemany Girls         26:03.89   31             
 32 Gutierrez, Jessica         9 Chaminade Girls       26:34.55   32             
 33 Garrido, Alexandra        10 Alemany Girls         26:56.31   33             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Sunshine League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                           
   1 Immaculate                   23    2    3    5    6    7   12   16          
      Total Time:  1:44:56.96                                                    
         Average:    20:59.40                                                    
   2 Notre Dame Girls             47    4    9   10   11   13   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:47:08.87                                                    
         Average:    21:25.78                                                    
   3 Notre Dame Academy           93    8   19   20   21   25   27               
      Total Time:  1:54:31.02                                                    
         Average:    22:54.21                                                    
   4 Chaminade Girls              93    1   18   22   24   28   30   32          
      Total Time:  1:56:04.62                                                    
         Average:    23:12.93                                                    
   5 Alemany Girls               126   17   23   26   29   31   33               
      Total Time:  2:02:00.59                                                    
         Average:    24:24.12                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Mission-Sunshine XC Cluster Meet - 10/16/2018                  
                              Crescenta Valley Park                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 3 Mile Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Mission League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
  1 Yu, Anna                  11 Flintridge S          22:30.96    1             
  2 Telleria, Marin           12 Flintridge S          22:53.63    2             
  3 Wilson, Kiley             12 Flintridge S          23:14.44    3             
  4 Byrne, Bridget            10 Flintridge S          23:24.75    4             
  5 Hollander, Harper         10 Harvard-Westlake      23:35.31    5             
  6 Yellen, Julia             11 Flintridge S          24:13.64    6             
  7 Italia, Grace             11 Flintridge S          24:19.43    7             
  8 Murphy, Reese              9 Marymount             24:25.99    8             
  9 Venne, Ella                9 Flintridge S          24:31.59    9             
 10 Fisher, Fiona              9 Marymount             24:43.16   10             
 11 Jimenez, Elisa            11 Flintridge S          24:57.70                  
 12 Ayala, Nellie             12 Flintridge S          25:31.34                  
 13 Lawlor, Grace             12 Flintridge S          25:44.15                  
 14 Doble, Katharine           9 Harvard-Westlake      26:02.90   11             
 15 Norton, Francesca         11 Flintridge S          26:13.19                  
 16 Buffington, Campbell      10 Flintridge S          26:19.53                  
 17 Hanks, Sarah              11 Flintridge S          26:23.64                  
 18 Mumford, Katie            11 Harvard-Westlake      26:25.72   12             
 19 Burdorf, Carly            12 Harvard-Westlake      26:41.60   13             
 20 Nishiyama, Karrie         12 Flintridge S          26:47.63                  
 21 Murphy, Mary              11 Marymount             27:19.14   14             
 22 Staver, Grace             10 Marymount             27:19.53   15             
 23 Noriega, Nicole           11 Flintridge S          27:39.06                  
 24 Barr, Sophie              12 Marymount             27:54.00   16             
 25 Westland, Alexis          12 Marymount             27:58.81   17             
 26 Mac, Isabella             10 Marymount             28:16.90   18             
 27 Morgan, Jenna              9 Marymount             28:16.92                  
 28 Miranda, Janisse          12 Louisville            29:15.07                  
 29 von Wolffradt, Audrey      9 Flintridge S          30:42.48                  
 30 King, Kalea                9 Marymount             31:05.55                  
 31 Frazee, Katie             11 Harvard-Westlake      31:09.61   19             
 32 Richardson, Lilly          9 Marlborough           33:01.78                  
Sunshine League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                           
  1 Creasey, Maddie           11 Immaculate            21:04.20    1             
  2 Altschuler, Milena         9 Notre Dame Girls      22:11.96    2             
  3 Gulbinas, Laura           10 Immaculate            22:55.27    3             
  4 Sagheb, Isabel            11 Notre Dame Girls      22:56.08    4             
  5 Harvey, Lilah             10 Notre Dame Girls      23:28.63    5             
  6 Riley, Jaja                9 Immaculate            23:39.66    6             
  7 Sitkevich, Lilah          10 Immaculate            23:41.92    7             
  8 Lee, Alice                 9 Immaculate            23:42.73    8             
  9 Deras, Juile              10 Immaculate            24:42.16    9             
 10 Rodriguez, Skylir         10 Notre Dame Academy    25:08.74                  
 11 Crudele, Alison           11 Notre Dame Girls      25:44.30   10             
 12 Weiland, Claudette        10 Immaculate            26:05.27   11             
 13 Newson, Isabelle          10 Immaculate            26:06.28                  
 14 Rosales, Ivy              11 Notre Dame Academy    26:31.12                  
 15 Porter, Camille           10 Notre Dame Academy    26:41.62                  
 16 Stiglich, Grace           10 Alemany Girls         27:43.25                  
 17 Rubinstein, Jenna         11 Immaculate            27:59.92                  
 18 Doubt, Jenna              10 Alemany Girls         28:54.07                  
 19 Pacheco, Vanessa          12 Immaculate            29:28.91                  
 20 Chaparro, Andrea          10 Notre Dame Girls      30:12.13   12             
 21 Anderson, Ciarra          10 Alemany Girls         30:46.24                  
 22 Holloway, Samara           9 Immaculate            34:13.69                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Mission League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
   1 Flintridge Sacred Heart      16    1    2    3    4    6    7    9          
      Total Time:  1:56:17.42                                                    
         Average:    23:15.49                                                    
   2 Harvard-Westlake             60    5   11   12   13   19                    
      Total Time:  2:13:55.14                                                    
         Average:    26:47.03                                                    
   3 Marymount                    63    8   10   14   15   16   17   18          
      Total Time:  2:11:41.82                                                    
         Average:    26:20.37                                                    
Sunshine League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                           
   1 Immaculate                   25    1    3    6    7    8    9   11          
      Total Time:  1:55:03.78                                                    
         Average:    23:00.76                                                    
   2 Notre Dame Girls             33    2    4    5   10   12                    
      Total Time:  2:04:33.10                                                    
         Average:    24:54.62