Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Prep League XC Championships - 10/27/2018                    
                                 Pierce College                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mirzaian, Nicole           9 Flintridge Prep       20:32.73    1             
  2 Javelera, Mercedes         9 Flintridge Prep       21:17.34    2             
  3 Sakai, Regan               9 Flintridge Prep       21:48.05    3             
  4 Bax, Natalie              11 Flintridge Prep       21:58.08    4             
  5 Laun, Audrey              11 Flintridge Prep       21:59.36    5             
  6 Chen, Rosalinda            9 Flintridge Prep       22:02.52    6             
  7 Filippone, Lucia          10 Pasadena Poly         22:08.27    7             
  8 Turysheva, Anna           10 Flintridge Prep       22:25.92    8             
  9 Denham, Gilly             11 Pasadena Poly         22:40.40    9             
 10 Rolfe, Sasha               9 Flintridge Prep       22:50.67                  
 11 McCarley, Rachel          10 Flintridge Prep       22:53.53                  
 12 Wolf, Caitlin             12 Chadwick School       22:56.41   10             
 13 Langbord, Estee            9 Flintridge Prep       23:05.25                  
 14 Sandford, Olivia           9 Mayfield              23:08.62   11             
 15 Echavarria, Sofia         10 Flintridge Prep       23:09.05                  
 16 Serrano, Sophia           10 Mayfield              23:10.23   12             
 17 Liversidge, Ava            9 Pasadena Poly         23:19.48   13             
 18 Medina, Jahselyn          10 Flintridge Prep       23:19.50                  
 19 Shure, Sylvie             11 Flintridge Prep       23:21.43                  
 20 Huerta, Andrea            12 Mayfield              23:34.49   14             
 21 Kirk, Joyce                9 Flintridge Prep       23:52.53                  
 22 Gorocica, Gillian         10 Mayfield              23:58.07   15             
 23 Ware, Hope                 9 Flintridge Prep       24:10.29                  
 24 Ha, Megan                  9 Pasadena Poly         24:18.29   16             
 25 Theberge, Claire          10 Chadwick School       24:24.67   17             
 26 Breen, Luisa              11 Pasadena Poly         24:28.07   18             
 27 Segal, Alexandra          10 Pasadena Poly         24:29.61   19             
 28 Harris, Hannah            12 Chadwick School       24:30.26   20             
 29 Ioannou, Silvia           10 Flintridge Prep       24:31.99                  
 30 Rodriguez, Stephanie      10 Mayfield              24:50.87   21             
 31 Song, Sharon               9 Chadwick School       24:57.30   22             
 32 Yamamoto, Georgia         10 Flintridge Prep       25:09.31                  
 33 Li, Candy                  9 Mayfield              25:21.57   23             
 34 Moses, Katherine           9 Mayfield              25:31.71   24             
 35 Durfee, Anna              11 Flintridge Prep       25:38.27                  
 36 Hancock, Caitlyn          11 Chadwick School       25:46.06   25             
 37 Sood, Meera               12 Chadwick School       25:49.09   26             
 38 Habashy, Marissa          12 Flintridge Prep       25:53.47                  
 39 Tai, Destiny               9 Flintridge Prep       26:00.99                  
 40 Thomas, Kaitlin           11 Mayfield              26:10.90                  
 41 Naimi, Rojan               9 Pasadena Poly         26:23.09   27             
 42 Ramirez, Bianca            9 Pasadena Poly         26:36.02                  
 43 Hu, Edna                   9 Westridge             26:47.81                  
 44 Fregoso, Sabine           11 Flintridge Prep       27:12.71                  
 45 Sclafani, Olivia          10 Mayfield              27:33.70                  
 46 Montes, Madeline          10 Flintridge Prep       27:42.34                  
 47 Liu, Claire               12 Flintridge Prep       27:45.00                  
 48 Quispe, Olivia             9 Westridge             28:40.30                  
 49 Hopf, Belle                9 Mayfield              28:57.60                  
 50 Klapsis, Clio             12 Flintridge Prep       31:29.49                  
 51 White, Gloria             12 Flintridge Prep       32:01.00                  
 52 Luis, Melisa               9 Pasadena Poly         32:21.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Flintridge Prep              15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8          
      Total Time:  1:47:35.56                                                    
         Average:    21:31.12                                                    
   2 Pasadena Poly                63    7    9   13   16   18   19   27          
      Total Time:  1:56:54.51                                                    
         Average:    23:22.91                                                    
   3 Mayfield                     73   11   12   14   15   21   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:58:42.28                                                    
         Average:    23:44.46                                                    
   4 Chadwick School              94   10   17   20   22   25   26               
      Total Time:  2:02:34.70                                                    
         Average:    24:30.94                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Prep League XC Championships - 10/27/2018                    
                                 Pierce College                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Schraeder, Dominick        9 Flintridge Prep       17:56.50    1             
  2 Ruiz, Rudy                10 Flintridge Prep       18:00.03    2             
  3 Guerrero, Diego           10 Flintridge Prep       18:00.34    3             
  4 David, Joey               10 Flintridge Prep       18:00.55    4             
  5 Burg, Michael              9 Chadwick School       18:34.32    5             
  6 Franklin, James           11 Chadwick School       18:35.75    6             
  7 Saltzman, Lars             9 Chadwick School       18:42.89    7             
  8 Hobey, Bailey             11 Flintridge Prep       18:46.31    8             
  9 Hobart, Jack               9 Chadwick School       19:00.57    9             
 10 Pullara, Henry             9 Chadwick School       19:02.33   10             
 11 Castillo, Elmer           11 Chadwick School       19:22.93   11             
 12 Koos Davis, Jackson       10 Flintridge Prep       19:27.11   12             
 13 Malone, David             12 Chadwick School       19:27.41   13             
 14 Castro, Jamar              9 Chadwick School       19:28.53                  
 15 Lanstra, William           9 Flintridge Prep       19:30.15   14             
 16 Liddi Brown, Harry        12 Pasadena Poly         19:38.83                  
 17 Burleson, Wade            11 Chadwick School       19:49.02                  
 18 Schmidt, Reagan           11 Flintridge Prep       19:50.71                  
 19 Campos, David             10 Flintridge Prep       20:10.61                  
 20 Hackel, Gabriel           10 Pasadena Poly         20:14.31                  
 21 Li, Michael               10 Chadwick School       20:14.73                  
 22 Hom, Ryan                 12 Chadwick School       20:39.01                  
 23 Hale, Tucker              12 Chadwick School       20:39.36                  
 24 Harris, Luke              10 Chadwick School       20:46.20                  
 25 Baxter Mercado, Loran      9 Flintridge Prep       21:14.16                  
 26 Chagoyen, David            9 Flintridge Prep       21:24.13                  
 27 Galvez, Isaiah            10 Providence            21:30.94   15             
 28 Huang, Charlie             9 Chadwick School       21:32.15                  
 29 Guzman, Josiah            11 Chadwick School       21:34.40                  
 30 Hicks, Jackson             9 Providence            21:49.58   16             
 31 Vera, Adrian              12 Chadwick School       22:11.73                  
 32 Lopez, Lucas               9 Flintridge Prep       22:11.75                  
 33 Kuo, Leon                 10 Flintridge Prep       22:11.84                  
 34 Handler, Julian           11 Chadwick School       22:18.09                  
 35 Derhake, Nathan            9 Chadwick School       22:36.80                  
 36 Wood, Spencer             10 Providence            23:13.08   17             
 37 Toyama, Santi             12 Providence            23:13.44   18             
 38 Yen, Michael              12 Pasadena Poly         23:47.72                  
 39 Walker, Wyatt             11 Flintridge Prep       24:10.56                  
 40 Chagoyen, Alex            11 Flintridge Prep       24:49.25                  
 41 Kim, Austin                9 Chadwick School       24:55.76                  
 42 Powers, Cooper            10 Chadwick School       25:33.81                  
 43 Mangabat, Marc             9 Providence            27:07.99   19             
 44 Ruvalcaba, Zergio         12 Providence            28:28.32   20             
 45 Khoury, Cody              12 Providence            28:31.27   21             
 46 Barcenas, Jervin          12 Providence            31:36.61                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Flintridge Prep              18    1    2    3    4    8   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:30:43.73                                                    
         Average:    18:08.75                                                    
   2 Chadwick School              37    5    6    7    9   10   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:33:55.86                                                    
         Average:    18:47.18                                                    
   3 Providence                   85   15   16   17   18   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:56:55.03                                                    
         Average:    23:23.01                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Prep League XC Championships - 10/27/2018                    
                                 Pierce College                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Suarez, Audrey            10 Mayfield              18:38.18    1             
  2 Allen, Haley              12 Flintridge Prep       18:47.01    2             
  3 Codiga, Sasha             12 Flintridge Prep       19:06.96    3             
  4 Cadena, Emma              11 Mayfield              19:23.19    4             
  5 Phinney, Sophie           11 Pasadena Poly         19:26.62    5             
  6 Parsley, Ella              9 Chadwick School       19:29.04    6             
  7 Checcone, Alessia         10 Pasadena Poly         19:37.85    7             
  8 Morrissey, Liana          11 Flintridge Prep       19:45.41    8             
  9 Kiechler, Maggie          11 Mayfield              19:45.84    9             
 10 Codiga, Hope              12 Flintridge Prep       20:06.92   10             
 11 Valle, Gaby               10 Chadwick School       20:14.37   11             
 12 Guardado, Carissa         11 Providence            20:16.62   12             
 13 Arcia, Laura              12 Mayfield              20:18.19   13             
 14 Schleifer, Olivia         10 Pasadena Poly         20:21.57   14             
 15 Elliott, Mia              11 Chadwick School       20:22.45   15             
 16 Gomez, Cameron            11 Mayfield              20:38.34   16             
 17 Davodi, Catherine          9 Chadwick School       21:02.33   17             
 18 Wreszin, Caroline         12 Flintridge Prep       21:10.77   18             
 19 McDonald, Ella             9 Pasadena Poly         21:48.23   19             
 20 Gutierrez, Jazlyn          9 Westridge             21:56.55   20             
 21 Barry, Sydney             11 Chadwick School       22:11.33   21             
 22 Naimi, Shaya              12 Pasadena Poly         22:20.35   22             
 23 Harvey, Genevieve         10 Flintridge Prep       22:22.02   23             
 24 Bennett, Katie            10 Flintridge Prep       22:26.30   24             
 25 Owen, Reese               11 Westridge             22:32.51   25             
 26 Bakey, Lauren             12 Mayfield              22:33.68   26             
 27 Limongelli, Katie         10 Mayfield              22:59.35   27             
 28 Mangali, Clara             9 Chadwick School       23:06.82   28             
 29 Piatt Price, Abbey        11 Westridge             23:09.80   29             
 30 Swift, Claire              9 Westridge             23:16.96   30             
 31 Boiler, Charlie           12 Chadwick School       23:21.21   31             
 32 Williams, Eliza            9 Pasadena Poly         23:25.69   32             
 33 Marquez, Megan            12 Providence            23:28.60   33             
 34 Gluck, Martha             12 Pasadena Poly         23:43.97   34             
 35 Vargas, Sandra            10 Providence            23:53.93   35             
 36 Harris, Rachel            12 Westridge             25:21.85   36             
 37 Nutting, Tori              9 Westridge             25:51.20   37             
 38 Pasco, Mary Kate          12 Providence            26:24.93   38             
 39 Murphy, Stella            12 Providence            29:39.34   39             
 40 Culpepper, Mel            11 Providence            37:13.66   40             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Flintridge Prep              41    2    3    8   10   18   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:38:57.07                                                    
         Average:    19:47.42                                                    
   2 Mayfield                     43    1    4    9   13   16   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:38:43.74                                                    
         Average:    19:44.75                                                    
   3 Pasadena Poly                67    5    7   14   19   22   32   34          
      Total Time:  1:43:34.62                                                    
         Average:    20:42.93                                                    
   4 Chadwick School              70    6   11   15   17   21   28   31          
      Total Time:  1:43:19.52                                                    
         Average:    20:39.91                                                    
   5 Westridge                   140   20   25   29   30   36   37               
      Total Time:  1:56:17.67                                                    
         Average:    23:15.54                                                    
   6 Providence                  157   12   33   35   38   39   40               
      Total Time:  2:03:43.42                                                    
         Average:    24:44.69                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Prep League XC Championships - 10/27/2018                    
                                 Pierce College                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hasbrouck, Carson         12 Flintridge Prep       15:57.28    1             
  2 Glantz, Frank             12 Chadwick School       16:00.90    2             
  3 Montijo, Nick             12 Providence            16:01.61    3             
  4 Oakes, Bennett            10 Flintridge Prep       16:18.09    4             
  5 Hayes, Evan               11 Pasadena Poly         17:01.17    5             
  6 Billock, Hudson           10 Flintridge Prep       17:04.48    6             
  7 Moutes, Ethan             12 Flintridge Prep       17:26.33    7             
  8 Morrissey, Grady          11 Flintridge Prep       17:34.85    8             
  9 Zhang, Jeffrey            12 Chadwick School       17:41.33    9             
 10 Santana, Dylan            10 Chadwick School       17:45.81   10             
 11 Severns, Jared             9 Chadwick School       17:47.26   11             
 12 Granville, Nicholas        9 Chadwick School       17:56.59   12             
 13 Saye, Cooper               9 Chadwick School       17:57.34   13             
 14 Mester, Nate              11 Chadwick School       17:57.78   14             
 15 Liddi Brown, Dash         12 Pasadena Poly         18:01.16   15             
 16 Davis, Conrad             12 Providence            18:28.31   16             
 17 Yoong, Nicky              11 Pasadena Poly         18:42.89   17             
 18 Kotlyar, Daniel           11 Flintridge Prep       18:57.92   18             
 19 Schultz, Kai               9 Pasadena Poly         18:59.16   19             
 20 Evans, Seb                12 Flintridge Prep       19:10.04   20             
 21 Ancheta, Jeremy           10 Pasadena Poly         19:10.09   21             
 22 Salvati, Sam              11 Pasadena Poly         19:14.09   22             
 23 Lu, Albert                12 Pasadena Poly         19:47.29   23             
 24 Menke, Carl               12 Providence            19:49.03   24             
 25 Flynn, Connor              9 Providence            19:52.92   25             
 26 Gehan, Kieran             10 Providence            20:27.19   26             
 27 Weaver, Lucas              9 Providence            20:34.18   27             
 28 Kelamyan, Chris           11 Providence            20:46.18   28             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Flintridge Prep              26    1    4    6    7    8   18   20          
      Total Time:  1:24:21.03                                                    
         Average:    16:52.21                                                    
   2 Chadwick School              44    2    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:27:11.89                                                    
         Average:    17:26.38                                                    
   3 Pasadena Poly                77    5   15   17   19   21   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:31:54.47                                                    
         Average:    18:22.90                                                    
   4 Providence                   94    3   16   24   25   26   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:34:39.06                                                    
         Average:    18:55.82