Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              East Valley - Northern - Valley Mission - 10/31/2018               
                                XC League Finals                                 
                                 Pierce College                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Valley Mission Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
  1 Aguilar, Jacqueline       10 Van Nuys              24:44.59    1             
  2 Heredia, Viance           11 Canoga Park           24:54.99    2             
  3 Ruiz, Mercedes            12 Kennedy               25:11.29    3             
  4 Orozco, Natalie           12 Canoga Park           25:26.84    4             
  5 Ferrer, Sandra            10 Canoga Park           25:47.93    5             
  6 Hernandez, Alejandra       9 Van Nuys              25:55.55    6             
  7 Fajardo, Destiny           9 Van Nuys              26:10.31    7             
  8 Lutin, Lesley             10 Van Nuys              27:21.53    8             
  9 Capehart, Charity          9 Canoga Park           27:29.49    9             
 10 Hernandez, Andrea         11 Canoga Park           28:24.31   10             
 11 Guerrero, Karla           10 Van Nuys              29:31.05   11             
 12 Ontiveros, Julie          10 Canoga Park           30:39.00   12             
 13 Turcios, Jakelin           9 Van Nuys              31:28.44   13             
 14 Barron, Naomi             10 Van Nuys              32:19.82   14             
 15 Paz-Duran, Lilliana       11 Kennedy               32:52.40   15             
 16 Ferman, Emily             11 Kennedy               33:52.98   16             
 17 Rueda, Liz                11 Kennedy               36:31.10   17             
 18 Cullen, Helen             11 Kennedy               37:32.60   18             
 19 Ortiz, Elisa              12 San Fernando          42:56.07                  
East Valley Results 3Mile Mile Run                                               
  1 Aguilar, Elvira           12 Monroe                23:29.20    1             
  2 Hernandez, Alejandra      12 Polytechnic           24:07.25                  
  3 Amaya, Berenice           11 Polytechnic           24:32.60                  
  4 Trujillo, Lezzly          12 Verdugo Hills         25:03.95                  
  5 Solano, Lesley            12 Polytechnic           25:04.36                  
  6 Nunez, Alma                9 Monroe                25:58.97    2             
  7 Menendez, Samara           9 Monroe                27:00.48    3             
  8 Ponce, Alondra             9 Arleta                27:32.09    4             
  9 Gonzalez, Luisa           11 Verdugo Hills         27:39.50                  
 10 Miranda, Yulma            10 Arleta                27:40.17    5             
 11 Mejia, Alejandra          10 Monroe                27:51.02    6             
 12 Gomez, Julia               9 Verdugo Hills         29:01.44                  
 13 Ramirez, Gisselle          9 Arleta                29:04.13    7             
 14 Cuevas, Daniela           11 Arleta                29:04.15    8             
 15 Ramirez, Gabriella        10 Arleta                29:30.93    9             
 16 Rodriguez, Juliana        11 Arleta                29:39.44   10             
 17 Orozco, Arizbeth          11 Arleta                30:03.01   11             
 18 Guerra, Diana             11 Arleta                30:12.15                  
 19 Vargas, Jocelyn           12 Polytechnic           30:16.78                  
 20 Parra, Stacy               9 Monroe                30:44.16   12             
 21 Martinez, Jonilyn         12 Arleta                33:17.01                  
 22 Garcia, Maria             11 Arleta                33:20.10                  
 23 Rodriguez, Rachel          9 Monroe                34:35.22   13             
Northern Results 3Mile Mile Run                                                  
  1 Corona-Sanchez, Karina    11 Marshall              23:15.98    1             
  2 Miranda, Hayley           11 Eagle Rock            24:13.54    2             
  3 Constantino, Marielle     12 Marshall              24:46.21    3             
  4 Roman, Sabrina            11 Eagle Rock            24:48.50    4             
  5 Cimarusti, Chiara         10 Marshall              25:06.67    5             
  6 Lei, Yulin alex           12 Marshall              25:27.42    6             
  7 Olivas, Karen             11 Franklin              25:29.00    7             
  8 Vaquelizo, Linda          10 Franklin              25:36.62    8             
  9 Trejo, Hellen             11 Franklin              25:39.38    9             
 10 Alvarez, Claudia          12 Marshall              25:51.62   10             
 11 Morales, Sarah            11 Eagle Rock            25:56.66   11             
 12 Vega, Khristal            10 Eagle Rock            26:12.76   12             
 13 Mejia, Anais              11 Marshall              26:56.91   13             
 14 Mena, Brianna             10 Franklin              27:04.88   14             
 15 Butler, Lindsay           11 Lincoln               27:20.22                  
 16 Martinez, Julianna        11 Franklin              27:35.97   15             
 17 Ceballos, Breana          11 Franklin              27:57.30   16             
 18 Paredez, Sarahi           11 Franklin              28:15.59   17             
 19 Barr, Mathilda            10 Eagle Rock            28:55.10   18             
 20 Papadeas, Anastasia       11 Marshall              29:54.19   19             
 21 Sanchez-Lazo, Natalie     11 Marshall              30:21.31                  
 22 Coronado, Karina          10 Franklin              30:45.57                  
 23 Torres, Chelsea           11 Franklin              31:21.79                  
 24 Olivares, Ashley          11 Franklin              33:20.83                  
 25 Diaz, Amy                  9 Franklin              41:27.02                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
East Valley Results 3Mile Mile Run                                               
   1 Monroe                       24    1    2    3    6   12   13               
      Total Time:  2:15:03.83                                                    
         Average:    27:00.77                                                    
   2 Arleta                       33    4    5    7    8    9   10   11          
      Total Time:  2:22:51.47                                                    
         Average:    28:34.30                                                    
Northern Results 3Mile Mile Run                                                  
   1 Marshall                     25    1    3    5    6   10   13   19          
      Total Time:  2:04:27.90                                                    
         Average:    24:53.58                                                    
   2 Eagle Rock                   47    2    4   11   12   18                    
      Total Time:  2:10:06.56                                                    
         Average:    26:01.32                                                    
   3 Franklin                     53    7    8    9   14   15   16   17          
      Total Time:  2:11:25.85                                                    
         Average:    26:17.17                                                    
Valley Mission Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
   1 Canoga Park                  30    2    4    5    9   10   12               
      Total Time:  2:12:03.56                                                    
         Average:    26:24.72                                                    
   2 Van Nuys                     33    1    6    7    8   11   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:13:43.03                                                    
         Average:    26:44.61                                                    
   3 Kennedy                      69    3   15   16   17   18                    
      Total Time:  2:46:00.37                                                    
         Average:    33:12.08                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              East Valley - Northern - Valley Mission - 10/31/2018               
                                XC League Finals                                 
                                 Pierce College                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC JVi
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Valley Mission Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
  1 Foronda, Hans             11 Reseda                18:36.55    1             
  2 Valencia, Jose            11 Reseda                18:59.55    2             
  3 Ortiz, Brandon            11 Reseda                19:56.31    3             
  4 Moore, Nicholas           10 Canoga Park           20:04.37                  
  5 Jimenez, Kevin            10 Sylmar                20:35.82                  
  6 De La O, Daniel           12 Van Nuys              20:37.83    4             
  7 Patel, Sumit              12 Van Nuys              20:52.74    5             
  8 Barrera, Kevin            11 Reseda                21:46.47    6             
  9 Liceaga, Nathaniel        12 Van Nuys              22:03.42    7             
 10 Acuna, Christian          10 Canoga Park           22:14.22                  
 11 Lopez, Chris              11 Reseda                22:27.59    8             
 12 Nieva, Earl               10 Van Nuys              22:29.57    9             
 13 Arana, Ever               11 Van Nuys              22:47.58   10             
 14 Martinez, Eduardo         12 Kennedy               22:52.99                  
 15 Nario, Nelo                9 Van Nuys              22:56.78   11             
 16 Arreortua, Mauricio       12 Kennedy               22:58.10                  
 17 Olvera, Armando           10 Canoga Park           23:30.05                  
 18 Martinez, Lewis            9 Van Nuys              23:43.97   12             
 19 Garcia, Yahir              9 Van Nuys              24:59.66                  
 20 Bush, Hassan               9 Canoga Park           26:00.24                  
 21 Iraheta, Nelson           11 Kennedy               26:01.07                  
East Valley Results 3Mile Mile Run                                               
  1 Sanchez, Christian        11 Monroe                18:03.73    1             
  2 Lopez, Victor             12 Monroe                18:25.91    2             
  3 Gutierrez, Miguel         11 Polytechnic           18:40.21    3             
  4 Huerta, Daven             12 Monroe                19:00.84    4             
  5 Chavez Puac, Yerson       12 Verdugo Hills         19:06.64    5             
  6 AltaMarino, Vicente       11 Monroe                19:10.62    6             
  7 Santos, Christian         11 Polytechnic           19:17.53    7             
  8 Corrales, Daniel          12 Verdugo Hills         19:34.64    8             
  9 Giron, Adrian             11 Monroe                19:37.27    9             
 10 So, Ethan                 11 Verdugo Hills         19:43.15   10             
 11 Melkonyan, Levon          11 Verdugo Hills         19:57.48   11             
 12 Shaw, Nicholas            11 Verdugo Hills         19:58.34   12             
 13 Rosales, Edgar            11 Polytechnic           20:06.36   13             
 14 Ortega, Damian            12 Verdugo Hills         20:08.14   14             
 15 Castorena, Jason          12 Verdugo Hills         20:54.67   15             
 16 Perez, Christian          11 Verdugo Hills         21:21.13                  
 17 Hernandez, Angel          12 Monroe                21:30.00   16             
 18 Maldonado, Christian      12 Verdugo Hills         21:50.67                  
 19 Aguilar, Miller            9 Monroe                21:51.14   17             
 20 Mazariegos, Sebastian     12 Verdugo Hills         22:00.43                  
 21 Negro, Anthony            11 Polytechnic           22:24.64   18             
 22 Samayoa, Pablo             9 Arleta                22:43.87                  
 23 Delgado, Pedro            11 Polytechnic           22:52.12   19             
 24 O'Dwyer, Dylan            10 Monroe                23:14.09                  
 25 De Los Cientos, Sean      11 Polytechnic           23:19.63   20             
 26 Reyes, Alejandro          11 North Hollywood       24:04.63                  
 27 Hernandez, Christopher    11 North Hollywood       29:17.03                  
Northern Results 3Mile Mile Run                                                  
  1 Weissman, Charles         12 Marshall              17:44.10    1             
  2 Chavez, Kotaro            12 Marshall              17:47.04    2             
  3 Cervantes, Sebastian      12 Marshall              17:55.84    3             
  4 Kuromi, Austin            11 Marshall              18:04.74    4             
  5 Luangruangthong, Tanes    11 Marshall              18:14.61    5             
  6 Cabrera, Anthony          11 Marshall              18:23.60    6             
  7 Vasquez, Benjamin         11 Marshall              18:36.32    7             
  8 Kelly, Cooper             11 Marshall              18:48.55                  
  9 Cabrera, Joseph           11 Marshall              18:54.00                  
 10 Reyes, Robin              12 Eagle Rock            19:13.41    8             
 11 Haaga, Max                11 Eagle Rock            19:37.53    9             
 12 Gorton, Sean              12 Marshall              19:45.69                  
 13 Oh, Gabriel               11 Marshall              19:45.75                  
 14 Spiewak, Jack             11 Eagle Rock            20:28.58   10             
 15 Duong, Thanh              10 Lincoln               21:24.33   11             
 16 Olmos, Vincent            10 Lincoln               21:31.63   12             
 17 Ho, Benny                 11 Lincoln               21:51.50   13             
 18 Lico, Gilberto            11 Marshall              22:03.68                  
 19 Aguilar, Emmanuel         11 Lincoln               22:33.87   14             
 20 Sauceda, Josue            11 Lincoln               23:02.61   15             
 21 Lopez, Steve               9 Sotomayor             23:02.64   16             
 22 Suarez, Adrian            11 Eagle Rock            23:33.92   17             
 23 Juan, Kevin               11 Sotomayor             24:53.63   18             
 24 Morales, Bryant           12 Sotomayor             25:19.28   19             
 25 Zhou, Justin              11 Eagle Rock            25:42.96   20             
 26 Chen, Wen                 11 Lincoln               26:06.90   21             
 27 Aguirre, Max              12 Eagle Rock            26:15.27   22             
 28 Hernandez, Earnie         11 Sotomayor             27:34.03   23             
 29 Tan, Billy                12 Eagle Rock            28:05.42   24             
 30 Lopez, Wenceslao          11 Sotomayor             28:09.24   25             
 31 Macias, Marco             11 Eagle Rock            28:13.08                  
 32 Chico, Lee                12 Eagle Rock            28:57.73                  
 33 Sotelo, Axel               9 Sotomayor             29:04.92   26             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
East Valley Results 3Mile Mile Run                                               
   1 Monroe                       22    1    2    4    6    9   16   17          
      Total Time:  1:34:18.37                                                    
         Average:    18:51.68                                                    
   2 Verdugo Hills                46    5    8   10   11   12   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:38:20.25                                                    
         Average:    19:40.05                                                    
   3 Polytechnic                  60    3    7   13   18   19   20               
      Total Time:  1:43:20.86                                                    
         Average:    20:40.18                                                    
Northern Results 3Mile Mile Run                                                  
   1 Marshall                     15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:29:46.33                                                    
         Average:    17:57.27                                                    
   2 Eagle Rock                   64    8    9   10   17   20   22   24          
      Total Time:  1:48:36.40                                                    
         Average:    21:43.28                                                    
   3 Lincoln                      65   11   12   13   14   15   21               
      Total Time:  1:50:23.94                                                    
         Average:    22:04.79                                                    
   4 Sonia Sotomayor Learning    101   16   18   19   23   25   26               
      Total Time:  2:08:58.82                                                    
         Average:    25:47.77                                                    
Valley Mission Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
   1 Reseda                       20    1    2    3    6    8                    
      Total Time:  1:41:46.47                                                    
         Average:    20:21.30                                                    
   2 Van Nuys                     35    4    5    7    9   10   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:48:51.14                                                    
         Average:    21:46.23                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              East Valley - Northern - Valley Mission - 10/31/2018               
                                XC League Finals                                 
                                 Pierce College                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Valley Mission Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
  1 Villalobos, Arianna       10 Van Nuys              21:20.67    1             
  2 Choi, Emily               10 Van Nuys              23:12.68    2             
  3 Gonzalez, Samira          10 Van Nuys              23:16.88    3             
  4 Ramos, Lia                10 Van Nuys              23:54.56    4             
  5 De La Cruz, Caroline       9 Reseda                24:32.53                  
  6 Duong, Kathy              10 Van Nuys              24:55.11    5             
  7 Aguilar, Kaitly            9 Kennedy               25:13.55    6             
  8 Reyes, Abigail             9 Van Nuys              25:25.60    7             
  9 Bate, Francoise           10 Van Nuys              25:31.26    8             
 10 Ponce, Izabella            9 Kennedy               28:27.61    9             
 11 Torres, Marlene            9 Kennedy               28:45.03   10             
 12 Rodriguez, Jocelyn         9 Kennedy               30:18.74   11             
 13 Aquino, Alyssa             9 Kennedy               30:54.40   12             
 14 Pimentel, Valeri          10 Kennedy               32:25.66   13             
 15 Morales, Katie             9 Kennedy               34:00.59   14             
 16 Tobias, Amy                9 Kennedy               35:57.99                  
East Valley Results 3Mile Mile Run                                               
  1 Luna, Nataly               9 Polytechnic           22:07.60    1             
  2 Ballin, Karla             10 Monroe                22:31.66    2             
  3 Contreras, Brandy         10 Monroe                23:15.59    3             
  4 Jimenez, Yeraldine         9 Polytechnic           23:35.89    4             
  5 Sanchez, Sarah            10 Polytechnic           23:46.76    5             
  6 Ajanel, Stephanie          9 Monroe                24:27.72    6             
  7 Silva, Belen               9 Polytechnic           24:46.42    7             
  8 Cartagena, Stephanie       9 Polytechnic           24:53.72    8             
  9 Stanton, Gabrielle        10 North Hollywood       25:04.12    9             
 10 Treto, Gabriela           10 Monroe                25:11.29   10             
 11 Serrano, Stephanie         9 Polytechnic           25:28.27   11             
 12 Cortez, Ana               10 Monroe                25:40.07   12             
 13 Lopez, Mireya             10 Polytechnic           25:49.38   13             
 14 Chimil, Naydelin          10 Monroe                25:59.20   14             
 15 Araujo, Geneses            9 Polytechnic           26:03.00                  
 16 Rodriguez, Karla           9 Polytechnic           26:05.01                  
 17 Martinez, Angelica        10 Monroe                26:07.56   15             
 18 Acosta, Mia                9 Polytechnic           28:13.80                  
 19 Rodriguez, Naomi           9 Monroe                28:47.82                  
 20 Pineda Alvarez, Ashley    10 North Hollywood       30:16.03   16             
 21 Ochoa, Samira              9 Arleta                31:11.26   17             
 22 Kave, Sarah                9 North Hollywood       32:17.36   18             
 23 Maldonado, Yamileth       10 Arleta                33:18.08   19             
 24 Phung, Ninh                9 North Hollywood       33:18.14   20             
 25 Bueno, Juliana             9 Arleta                33:29.74   21             
 26 Tejeda, Joceline           9 Arleta                33:50.64   22             
 27 Krulik, Samantha          10 North Hollywood       34:03.78   23             
 28 Martinez, Jasmine         11 Arleta                35:00.06   24             
 29 De La Cruz, Samantha      11 Arleta                35:00.07   25             
Northern Results 3Mile Mile Run                                                  
  1 Kim, Amelia               10 Eagle Rock            24:11.29    1             
  2 Lizama, Genessi            9 Marshall              24:23.15    2             
  3 Andrade-Gonzales, Janell   9 Marshall              24:36.85    3             
  4 Shteynberg, Michelle      10 Marshall              24:55.07    4             
  5 Wallace, Brynn            10 Eagle Rock            25:01.16    5             
  6 Paragas, Justine           9 Marshall              25:15.73    6             
  7 Draeger, Arabelle          9 Marshall              25:31.97    7             
  8 Ter-Avetisyan, Mery       10 Marshall              26:32.09    8             
  9 Mendez, Alessandra        10 Eagle Rock            27:01.48    9             
 10 Cruz, Nancy               10 Marshall              27:33.83   10             
 11 Camacho-Rodriguez, Estre  10 Eagle Rock            27:34.49   11             
 12 Estrada, Aleica           10 Eagle Rock            27:38.41   12             
 13 Berumen, Salma             9 Lincoln               28:40.27                  
 14 Cruz, Xochitl              9 Eagle Rock            28:48.67   13             
 15 Ten, Jessica              10 Eagle Rock            28:58.87   14             
 16 Valdivia, Anahi           10 Eagle Rock            42:44.14                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
East Valley Results 3Mile Mile Run                                               
   1 Polytechnic                  25    1    4    5    7    8   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:59:10.39                                                    
         Average:    23:50.08                                                    
   2 Monroe                       33    2    3    6   10   12   14   15          
      Total Time:  2:01:06.33                                                    
         Average:    24:13.27                                                    
   3 North Hollywood              86    9   16   18   20   23                    
      Total Time:  2:34:59.43                                                    
         Average:    30:59.89                                                    
   4 Arleta                      103   17   19   21   22   24   25               
      Total Time:  2:46:49.78                                                    
         Average:    33:21.96                                                    
Northern Results 3Mile Mile Run                                                  
   1 Marshall                     22    2    3    4    6    7    8   10          
      Total Time:  2:04:42.77                                                    
         Average:    24:56.56                                                    
   2 Eagle Rock                   38    1    5    9   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:11:26.83                                                    
         Average:    26:17.37                                                    
Valley Mission Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
   1 Van Nuys                     15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:56:39.90                                                    
         Average:    23:19.98                                                    
   2 Kennedy                      48    6    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:23:39.34                                                    
         Average:    28:43.87                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              East Valley - Northern - Valley Mission - 10/31/2018               
                                XC League Finals                                 
                                 Pierce College                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Valley Mission Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
  1 Cifuentes, Daniel         10 Kennedy               18:38.99    1             
  2 Hovsepyan, Stepan         10 Van Nuys              18:39.59    2             
  3 Daddario, Holden          10 Van Nuys              19:14.73    3             
  4 Flamenco, Alejandro        9 Reseda                19:15.74    4             
  5 Espinoza, Jason           10 Van Nuys              19:35.35    5             
  6 Garcia, Olgier            10 Reseda                19:41.71    6             
  7 Vides, Carlos              9 Van Nuys              19:42.32    7             
  8 Lozano, Victor             9 San Fernando          19:47.77    8             
  9 Bejarano, John             9 Kennedy               19:54.93    9             
 10 Ocampo, Remi               9 Sylmar                19:55.94                  
 11 Velasquez, Moises         10 Van Nuys              20:08.49   10             
 12 Torres, Bryan              9 Kennedy               20:39.77   11             
 13 Cardona, Hugo              9 Van Nuys              20:44.01   12             
 14 Lusambu, Jeremiah         10 Van Nuys              21:10.92   13             
 15 Ramirez, Jorge             9 San Fernando          21:14.59   14             
 16 Ortega, Alex               9 Van Nuys              21:29.09                  
 17 Magana, Christian         10 Kennedy               21:36.05   15             
 18 Carrillo, Michelangel      9 Sylmar                21:53.65                  
 19 Saha, Ayush               10 Reseda                22:07.10   16             
 20 Jacobo, Salvado           10 San Fernando          22:20.21   17             
 21 Alvarez, Billy             9 Kennedy               22:30.67   18             
 22 Vargas, Adrian             9 Kennedy               22:31.23   19             
 23 Montes, David              9 San Fernando          22:36.33   20             
 24 Marcos, Marvyn             9 Van Nuys              22:37.75                  
 25 Soto, Brayan              10 Reseda                22:38.42   21             
 26 Esquivel, Guillermo       10 San Fernando          22:51.26   22             
 27 Espana, Fabriny           10 San Fernando          23:17.53   23             
 28 Le, Danny                 10 Reseda                23:38.15   24             
 29 Wrigly, Kyle              10 Kennedy               23:55.26   25             
 30 Serrano, Henry            10 San Fernando          24:37.49   26             
 31 Rodriguez Daiz, Pedro     10 Kennedy               26:42.85                  
 32 Sambahangphe, Mishek       9 Reseda                27:23.98   27             
East Valley Results 3Mile Mile Run                                               
  1 Bermudes, Jonathan        10 Monroe                18:39.29    1             
  2 Ibarra, Eduardo           10 Monroe                18:42.25    2             
  3 Vazquez, Jorge            10 Verdugo Hills         18:48.74    3             
  4 Minasyan, Minas           10 Verdugo Hills         18:51.98    4             
  5 Galloway, Jeremiah         9 Verdugo Hills         19:07.24    5             
  6 Rojas, Irving              9 Monroe                19:11.44    6             
  7 Rivera, Melvin            10 Monroe                19:15.57    7             
  8 Murphy, Atticus           10 North Hollywood       19:17.08    8             
  9 O'Dwyer, Dylan            10 Monroe                19:29.63    9             
 10 Valdivia, Fabrizio         9 Verdugo Hills         19:32.17   10             
 11 Salazar, Osman            10 Verdugo Hills         19:36.44   11             
 12 Suarez, Jorge              9 Monroe                19:42.41   12             
 13 Solano, JC                 9 Verdugo Hills         19:52.89   13             
 14 Castellanos, RigoBerto     9 Monroe                20:05.48   14             
 15 Del Angel, Nicolas         9 Monroe                20:07.90                  
 16 Carrillo, Luis             9 Verdugo Hills         20:10.17   15             
 17 Vasquez, Emanuel           9 Verdugo Hills         20:13.52                  
 18 Bautista, Diego            9 Polytechnic           20:33.62                  
 19 Castro, Luis              10 Verdugo Hills         20:54.53                  
 20 Espinoza, Jose            10 Monroe                20:55.17                  
 21 Aguilera, Marco           10 Verdugo Hills         21:27.24                  
 22 Camarena, Andrew           9 Monroe                21:36.30                  
 23 Cho, Tyler                 9 North Hollywood       22:25.17   16             
 24 Sevilla Rivera, Ian        9 North Hollywood       23:00.62   17             
 25 Trejo, Jason               9 Polytechnic           24:41.60                  
 26 Mata, Daniel              10 North Hollywood       24:52.14   18             
 27 Amendola, Andrew           9 Polytechnic           25:57.11                  
 28 Angos, Andrew              9 North Hollywood       26:51.12   19             
 29 Hur, Justin               10 North Hollywood       27:04.76   20             
 30 Garcia, Gabriel           10 North Hollywood       27:57.66   21             
 31 Bermudez, Anthony         10 North Hollywood       28:11.88                  
 32 Singer, William           10 North Hollywood       30:22.37                  
Northern Results 3Mile Mile Run                                                  
  1 Abad, Omar                 9 Eagle Rock            18:23.72    1             
  2 Robertson, Finlay          9 Marshall              18:51.88    2             
  3 Martinez, David            9 Franklin              18:53.45    3             
  4 Papadeas, Panos            9 Marshall              18:55.92    4             
  5 Sauciur, Mykola           10 Marshall              18:57.69    5             
  6 Wakefield, Ryan           10 Marshall              19:19.04    6             
  7 Zazueta, Pablo            10 Eagle Rock            19:29.48    7             
  8 Villatoro, Jacob          10 Marshall              19:33.48    8             
  9 Yi, Junsu                 10 Marshall              19:53.94    9             
 10 Pelayo, Angel             10 Marshall              19:55.89   10             
 11 Doble, Amir               10 Marshall              20:08.58                  
 12 Navid, Kian               10 Marshall              20:10.64                  
 13 Patel, Kaden              10 Marshall              20:25.04                  
 14 Rodriguez, Gabriel        10 Franklin              20:37.50   11             
 15 Jaimes, Mathew             9 Franklin              20:40.54   12             
 16 Zamora, Cyrus             10 Eagle Rock            20:47.00   13             
 17 Vera-Haase, Julian         9 Eagle Rock            21:03.71   14             
 18 Quinteros, Daniel         10 Franklin              21:06.78   15             
 19 Ameen, Sameer             10 Marshall              21:08.13                  
 20 Rojas Lucero, Emmanuel     9 Eagle Rock            21:13.71   16             
 21 Deleage, Etienne          10 Marshall              21:30.87                  
 22 Turner, Julian            10 Eagle Rock            21:52.48   17             
 23 Garcia, Joaquin           10 Eagle Rock            21:54.15   18             
 24 Gentry, Ian                9 Eagle Rock            22:17.45                  
 25 Montano, Henry             9 Franklin              22:40.15   19             
 26 Barbosa, Benicio          10 Eagle Rock            23:53.09                  
 27 Cabacungan, Johnn         10 Eagle Rock            24:24.90                  
 28 Medina, Christian         10 Franklin              27:02.93   20             
 29 Tagawa, Samuel             9 Eagle Rock            27:14.88                  
 30 Flores, Aaron              9 Eagle Rock            27:44.26                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
East Valley Results 3Mile Mile Run                                               
   1 Monroe                       25    1    2    6    7    9   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:35:18.18                                                    
         Average:    19:03.64                                                    
   2 Verdugo Hills                33    3    4    5   10   11   13   15          
      Total Time:  1:35:56.57                                                    
         Average:    19:11.32                                                    
   3 North Hollywood              78    8   16   17   18   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:56:26.13                                                    
         Average:    23:17.23                                                    
Northern Results 3Mile Mile Run                                                  
   1 Marshall                     25    2    4    5    6    8    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:35:38.01                                                    
         Average:    19:07.61                                                    
   2 Eagle Rock                   51    1    7   13   14   16   17   18          
      Total Time:  1:40:57.62                                                    
         Average:    20:11.53                                                    
   3 Franklin                     60    3   11   12   15   19   20               
      Total Time:  1:43:58.42                                                    
         Average:    20:47.69                                                    
Valley Mission Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
   1 Van Nuys                     27    2    3    5    7   10   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:37:20.48                                                    
         Average:    19:28.10                                                    
   2 Kennedy                      54    1    9   11   15   18   19   25          
      Total Time:  1:43:20.41                                                    
         Average:    20:40.09                                                    
   3 Reseda                       71    4    6   16   21   24   27               
      Total Time:  1:47:21.12                                                    
         Average:    21:28.23                                                    
   4 San Fernando                 81    8   14   17   20   22   23   26          
      Total Time:  1:48:50.16                                                    
         Average:    21:46.04                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              East Valley - Northern - Valley Mission - 10/31/2018               
                                XC League Finals                                 
                                 Pierce College                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Valley Mission Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
  1 Cedillo, Frieda            9 Kennedy               19:41.50    1             
  2 Silva, Rosa               12 Sylmar                19:54.85                  
  3 Argueta, Marcela          12 Canoga Park           20:33.05    2             
  4 Orbach, Vasti             10 San Fernando          21:07.81    3             
  5 Contreras, Nicole         10 Kennedy               21:21.67    4             
  6 Anibar, Salma             11 Reseda                21:42.67    5             
  7 Capehart, Madison         11 Canoga Park           22:01.22    6             
  8 Yeager, Serena            10 Canoga Park           22:11.06    7             
  9 Flores, Lindsey           11 Van Nuys              22:41.64    8             
 10 Martinez, Gabriela        10 Canoga Park           22:54.72    9             
 11 Serna, Tanya              12 Kennedy               23:21.47   10             
 12 Trujillo, Desiree         10 Kennedy               23:22.50   11             
 13 Valdez, Angela            12 Van Nuys              23:30.95   12             
 14 Aranda, Cristina          12 San Fernando          23:41.70   13             
 15 Torres, Angelica          12 Van Nuys              23:47.67   14             
 16 Casillas, Zaira           12 San Fernando          23:59.76   15             
 17 Aguilar, Bianca           10 Kennedy               24:17.40   16             
 18 Presuel, Elideth          12 San Fernando          24:25.40   17             
 19 Meraz, Vivian              9 Kennedy               24:32.97   18             
 20 Figueroa, Sofia           12 Canoga Park           24:42.65   19             
 21 De Leon, Amalia           12 San Fernando          24:55.09   20             
 22 Montiel, Danatya          12 Van Nuys              25:07.14   21             
 23 Kalibatanya, Lukia        12 Reseda                25:09.34   22             
 24 Banuelos, April            9 Kennedy               25:19.49   23             
 25 Santana, Gabriela         11 Reseda                25:42.07   24             
 26 Bouyett, Kamryn           12 Canoga Park           26:02.06   25             
 27 Navarro, Estefani         10 San Fernando          26:04.68   26             
 28 Bravo, Celeste            11 Van Nuys              26:19.60   27             
 29 Frias, Viviana            12 San Fernando          26:30.32   28             
 30 Li, Alejandra             12 Van Nuys              26:55.85   29             
 31 Reyes, Esmeralda          12 Reseda                27:17.11   30             
 32 Grigorian, Elizabeth      12 Reseda                28:44.47   31             
 33 Cuevas, Angeline          12 Reseda                29:14.20   32             
 34 Zubieta, Moserrat         10 Sylmar                29:19.15                  
 35 Cadenas, Juliana          12 Reseda                32:23.80   33             
East Valley Results 3Mile Mile Run                                               
  1 Ceja, Nathally            12 Monroe                19:44.79    1             
  2 Jimenez, Maria            11 Verdugo Hills         20:34.42    2             
  3 Cobieya, Stephanie        12 Cesar Chavez          20:40.64    3             
  4 Rodriguez, Jasmin         11 Grant                 21:01.51    4             
  5 MartinDelCampo, Viviana   12 Monroe                21:13.36    5             
  6 Gentile, Heather          10 Verdugo Hills         21:31.28    6             
  7 Ballesteros, Delmy        12 Monroe                21:33.80    7             
  8 Aguirre, Fiorella          9 Verdugo Hills         21:44.78    8             
  9 Tapia, Josselyn           12 Monroe                22:23.13    9             
 10 Salcedo, Sabrina          12 Cesar Chavez          22:27.76   10             
 11 Hernandez, Itzel          11 Monroe                23:15.57   11             
 12 Salazar, Janice           12 Monroe                23:18.56   12             
 13 Morales, Alexandra        11 Cesar Chavez          23:18.81   13             
 14 Ramirez, Leah             11 Monroe                23:40.08   14             
 15 Martinez, Jennifer        12 North Hollywood       23:46.92   15             
 16 Baltazar, Genelie         12 Cesar Chavez          23:54.95   16             
 17 Martinez, Alexandria      11 North Hollywood       24:00.18   17             
 18 Kay, Ashley               12 Verdugo Hills         24:00.98   18             
 19 Puente, Clarissa          12 Grant                 24:24.16   19             
 20 Leyva, Maria              11 Grant                 24:29.27   20             
 21 Rodriguez-Rucker, Shayly  10 Verdugo Hills         24:40.01   21             
 22 Pereyra, Kathy            12 North Hollywood       24:49.65   22             
 23 Ramirez, Marlen           10 Arleta                24:53.89   23             
 24 Rubio, Yuliana             9 Arleta                24:55.77   24             
 25 Salgado, Zari             11 Grant                 25:01.56   25             
 26 Moreno, Daniela           10 Verdugo Hills         25:16.54   26             
 27 Fuentes, Marta            12 Cesar Chavez          25:25.21   27             
 28 Alejandro, Mariana        11 Arleta                26:14.57   28             
 29 Lopez, Emelie             12 Arleta                26:17.77   29             
 30 Hernandez, Sarah          11 Arleta                26:45.68   30             
 31 Talehakimi, Diba          12 Grant                 26:56.55   31             
 32 Hernandez, Olivia         11 Cesar Chavez          28:04.52   32             
 33 Guardado, Diana           11 North Hollywood       28:23.89   33             
 34 Baltazar, Dolly           11 Cesar Chavez          28:40.53   34             
 35 Rios, Karen               11 North Hollywood       28:41.67   35             
 36 Azuara, Jennifer          10 Grant                 28:52.08   36             
 37 Garcia, April             10 Arleta                29:01.85   37             
 38 Pizano, Amy                9 Arleta                29:21.03   38             
 39 Clark, Jacquelyn           9 North Hollywood       31:18.17   39             
 40 Macias, Ana               11 Grant                 31:39.21   40             
Northern Results 3Mile Mile Run                                                  
  1 Miyamoto, Keely            9 Eagle Rock            20:02.07    1             
  2 Andrada, Kiana             9 Eagle Rock            21:07.32    2             
  3 Amon-Franceschi, Thea      9 Marshall              21:28.93    3             
  4 Haro, Maleah              11 Wilson                21:39.32                  
  5 Camacho, Andrea           11 Eagle Rock            21:45.14    4             
  6 Lucas, Ashley              9 Marshall              21:48.18    5             
  7 Corrigan, Celeste          9 Eagle Rock            21:54.03    6             
  8 Cho, Miae                 11 Marshall              22:17.94    7             
  9 Whyte-Aguayo, Itzel       10 Eagle Rock            22:35.81    8             
 10 Garcia-Lana, Iliana        9 Eagle Rock            22:38.50    9             
 11 Phillips, Haifa           12 Marshall              22:43.83   10             
 12 Mendoza, Cecilia          12 Marshall              22:46.74   11             
 13 Torres, Adela             10 Lincoln               22:55.14   12             
 14 Pacis, Maria Victoria     10 Marshall              22:58.75   13             
 15 Martinez, Alitzel          9 Marshall              23:44.48   14             
 16 Simental, Shaina          12 Eagle Rock            23:45.07   15             
 17 Dinh, Natalie             11 Lincoln               23:51.01   16             
 18 Alfaro, Ashley             9 Lincoln               24:08.74   17             
 19 Camacho, Monica           11 Lincoln               24:21.47   18             
 20 Garcia, Cassandra         10 Sotomayor             25:07.96   19             
 21 Ruiz, Melissa             12 Franklin              25:17.92   20             
 22 Garcia, Angela            10 Lincoln               25:23.05   21             
 23 Ganther, Kiara            11 Sotomayor             25:45.01   22             
 24 Camacho, Leslie           11 Sotomayor             25:59.33   23             
 25 Lopez, Sheila             10 Lincoln               27:05.49   24             
 26 Tran, Thi                 11 Sotomayor             27:14.22   25             
 27 Vazquez, Daniela          11 Franklin              27:30.44   26             
 28 Perez, Claudia            12 Sotomayor             27:47.13   27             
 29 Figueroa, Jasmine         11 Lincoln               28:23.56   28             
 30 Andrade, Russia           12 Franklin              30:18.46   29             
 31 Herrere, Dana              9 Wilson                30:39.87                  
 32 Cazares, Andrea           11 Wilson                30:41.45                  
 33 Aguilar, Kassandra        11 Franklin              31:09.48   30             
 34 Flores, Athziri           12 Franklin              33:38.17   31             
 35 Baires, Jocelyne          12 Franklin              33:45.59   32             
 36 Herrera, Jacqueline       11 Sotomayor             34:15.81   33             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
East Valley Results 3Mile Mile Run                                               
   1 Monroe                       33    1    5    7    9   11   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:48:10.65                                                    
         Average:    21:38.13                                                    
   2 Verdugo Hills                55    2    6    8   18   21   26               
      Total Time:  1:52:31.47                                                    
         Average:    22:30.30                                                    
   3 Cesar Chavez                 69    3   10   13   16   27   32   34          
      Total Time:  1:55:47.37                                                    
         Average:    23:09.48                                                    
   4 Grant                        99    4   19   20   25   31   36   40          
      Total Time:  2:01:53.05                                                    
         Average:    24:22.61                                                    
   5 North Hollywood             122   15   17   22   33   35   39               
      Total Time:  2:09:42.31                                                    
         Average:    25:56.47                                                    
   6 Arleta                      134   23   24   28   29   30   37   38          
      Total Time:  2:09:07.68                                                    
         Average:    25:49.54                                                    
Northern Results 3Mile Mile Run                                                  
   1 Eagle Rock                   21    1    2    4    6    8    9   15          
      Total Time:  1:47:24.37                                                    
         Average:    21:28.88                                                    
   2 Marshall                     36    3    5    7   10   11   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:51:05.62                                                    
         Average:    22:13.13                                                    
   3 Lincoln                      84   12   16   17   18   21   24   28          
      Total Time:  2:00:39.41                                                    
         Average:    24:07.89                                                    
   4 Sonia Sotomayor Learning    116   19   22   23   25   27   33               
      Total Time:  2:11:53.65                                                    
         Average:    26:22.73                                                    
   5 Franklin                    136   20   26   29   30   31   32               
      Total Time:  2:27:54.47                                                    
         Average:    29:34.90                                                    
Valley Mission Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
   1 Kennedy                      42    1    4   10   11   16   18   23          
      Total Time:  1:52:04.54                                                    
         Average:    22:24.91                                                    
   2 Canoga Park                  43    2    6    7    9   19   25               
      Total Time:  1:52:22.70                                                    
         Average:    22:28.54                                                    
   3 San Fernando                 68    3   13   15   17   20   26   28          
      Total Time:  1:58:09.76                                                    
         Average:    23:37.96                                                    
   4 Van Nuys                     82    8   12   14   21   27   29               
      Total Time:  2:01:27.00                                                    
         Average:    24:17.40                                                    
   5 Reseda                      112    5   22   24   30   31   32   33          
      Total Time:  2:08:35.66                                                    
         Average:    25:43.14                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              East Valley - Northern - Valley Mission - 10/31/2018               
                                XC League Finals                                 
                                 Pierce College                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Valley Mission Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
  1 Aguilar, Jonathan         12 Reseda                15:58.48    1             
  2 Mercado, Daniel           11 Kennedy               16:39.90    2             
  3 Carrillo, Joseph          11 Reseda                16:42.48    3             
  4 Contreras, Noah           12 Kennedy               16:57.07    4             
  5 Hernandez, Sonny          11 Canoga Park           17:21.03    5             
  6 Pacheco, Edgar            12 Kennedy               17:31.78    6             
  7 Salas, Omar               12 Canoga Park           17:39.33    7             
  8 Flores, Eduardo           10 Canoga Park           17:47.74    8             
  9 Irra, Christopher         11 Sylmar                17:49.55    9             
 10 Vivar, Gary               12 Panorama              17:52.28   10             
 11 Rivas, Jeffrey            10 Canoga Park           18:01.49   11             
 12 Pacheco, Adan             10 Canoga Park           18:01.95   12             
 13 Rodas, Miles              12 Reseda                18:02.93   13             
 14 Escobar, Bryan            12 Reseda                18:10.00   14             
 15 Bautista, Anthony         12 Kennedy               18:14.04   15             
 16 McGilvray, Liam           12 Canoga Park           18:16.56   16             
 17 Reynaga, Raul             12 Sylmar                18:17.51   17             
 18 Santiago, Christopher     12 Reseda                18:20.97   18             
 19 Sarmiento, Jorge          12 Reseda                18:24.14   19             
 20 Rojas, Sebastian          12 Canoga Park           18:25.99   20             
 21 Cisneros, Chris           12 Sylmar                18:28.09   21             
 22 Gomez, Esequiel           12 Reseda                18:44.64   22             
 23 Garcia, Diego             11 San Fernando          18:49.44   23             
 24 Ortiz, Andrew             12 Kennedy               19:03.83   24             
 25 Soto, Luis                12 San Fernando          19:07.38   25             
 26 Zamora, Miguel            12 Kennedy               19:30.22   26             
 27 Euceda, Anthony           12 Kennedy               19:33.56   27             
 28 Lopez, Richard            12 San Fernando          19:39.55   28             
 29 Segura, Oscar             12 San Fernando          19:45.74   29             
 30 Herrera, Deigo             9 Sylmar                19:52.15   30             
 31 Bello, Marcos             12 San Fernando          19:53.33   31             
 32 Bartolome, Charles        12 Van Nuys              19:59.03   32             
 33 Dellalyan, Johnny         12 Van Nuys              20:46.04   33             
 34 Soto, Edgar               11 San Fernando          21:10.42   34             
 35 Hernandez, Mario          11 Van Nuys              21:48.47   35             
 36 Zia, Imran                12 Van Nuys              21:58.62   36             
 37 Correa, Adolfo             9 Van Nuys              21:59.98   37             
 38 Rodriguez, Carlos         10 Van Nuys              22:00.53   38             
 39 Cifuentes, Christopher     9 Panorama              22:06.58   39             
 40 Ramos Rivera, Issac       10 Panorama              22:09.00   40             
 41 Romas, Geancarlos          9 Panorama              22:25.68   41             
 42 De la sancha Macedo, Jos   9 Panorama              23:11.27   42             
 43 Velasco, Carlos           12 San Fernando          23:47.52   43             
 44 Torres, Angel             12 Sylmar                24:10.63   44             
 45 Jimenez, Fabian           11 Van Nuys              24:59.51   45             
 46 Martinez, Jose            12 Panorama              26:25.62   46             
East Valley Results 3Mile Mile Run                                               
  1 Malinao, Jairus           12 Monroe                16:15.18    1             
  2 Coomber, James            11 Verdugo Hills         17:05.76    2             
  3 Tobias, Jason             11 Polytechnic           17:08.71    3             
  4 Quiroz, Meldrick          12 Polytechnic           17:11.83    4             
  5 Rosales, Alexander        11 Polytechnic           17:13.15    5             
  6 Armas-Valencia, Kevin     11 Verdugo Hills         17:17.07    6             
  7 Casas, Jesus              12 Polytechnic           17:24.40    7             
  8 Rodriguez, Jose Ismael    12 Monroe                17:27.70    8             
  9 Dahill, Coleman           11 Verdugo Hills         17:32.12    9             
 10 Sanchez, Elias            12 Monroe                17:35.53   10             
 11 Rojas, William             9 Monroe                17:36.24   11             
 12 Juarez, Luis              11 Monroe                17:37.69   12             
 13 Onate, Angel              11 Verdugo Hills         17:50.22   13             
 14 Aguirre, Lorenzo          11 Verdugo Hills         17:51.81   14             
 15 Rodriguez, Eduardo        11 Polytechnic           17:53.08   15             
 16 Seanez, Johnathan         12 Verdugo Hills         17:58.40   16             
 17 Acosta, Steve             11 Monroe                18:06.38   17             
 18 Meza, Christian            9 Polytechnic           18:14.57   18             
 19 Garcia, Ricky             12 Monroe                18:19.37   19             
 20 Velazquez, Hector         11 North Hollywood       18:53.67   20             
 21 Herrera, David            10 Grant                 19:09.75   21             
 22 Perez, Marcos             12 North Hollywood       19:37.82   22             
 23 Jaral, Melvin             10 Cesar Chavez          19:37.83   23             
 24 Rojas, Brian              11 Grant                 19:41.72   24             
 25 Bartle, Michael           11 Verdugo Hills         19:49.42   25             
 26 Michaels, Tai             11 North Hollywood       20:00.35   26             
 27 Alas, Kevin               12 Cesar Chavez          20:08.68   27             
 28 Hernandez, Andrew          9 Cesar Chavez          20:09.19   28             
 29 Vargas III, Alejandro     12 Cesar Chavez          20:24.01   29             
 30 Martinez Muso, Luis       11 Arleta                20:25.94                  
 31 Aviles, Michael           11 North Hollywood       20:29.84   30             
 32 Ruiz, Brian               12 Cesar Chavez          20:48.94   31             
 33 Cota, Abraham             12 Cesar Chavez          20:54.13   32             
 34 Breider, Logan            12 North Hollywood       21:02.43   33             
 35 De La Rosa, Jason          9 Arleta                21:21.39                  
 36 Sarkisyan, Harout         11 Grant                 21:25.00   34             
 37 Cipriano, Sebastian       11 Grant                 21:59.89   35             
 38 Tule, Daniel              12 Arleta                24:16.83                  
 39 Kannan, Kathir            11 North Hollywood       24:21.20   36             
 40 Perdomo, Edwin            11 Arleta                24:58.15                  
 41 Huezo, Alvin              11 Grant                 25:38.38   37             
 42 Breidert, Logan           12 North Hollywood       25:45.04   38             
 43 Kato, Andy                10 Grant                 26:38.01   39             
Northern Results 3Mile Mile Run                                                  
  1 Corrigan, James           11 Eagle Rock            15:33.95    1             
  2 Amon-Franceschi, Bruno    12 Marshall              15:53.02    2             
  3 Cannesson, Elias          12 Marshall              16:19.53    3             
  4 Morales, Roberto          12 Marshall              16:21.97    4             
  5 Cordon Bran, Gerardo      11 Marshall              16:43.48    5             
  6 Garcia, Gabriel           11 Marshall              16:48.62    6             
  7 Reynolds, Clark           10 Marshall              16:49.94    7             
  8 Park, Christopher         11 Marshall              16:52.53    8             
  9 Jacobsmeyer, Nick         11 Eagle Rock            17:30.59    9             
 10 Martinez, Andrew          12 Franklin              17:35.48   10             
 11 Morales, Juan Fernando    11 Eagle Rock            17:36.60   11             
 12 Juarez, David             11 Eagle Rock            17:53.70   12             
 13 Naranjo, Christian        12 Eagle Rock            18:09.04   13             
 14 Juarez, Daniel            11 Eagle Rock            18:11.57   14             
 15 Ramirez, Jorge            11 Lincoln               18:17.49   15             
 16 Mata, Max                 11 Franklin              18:28.56   16             
 17 De Guzman, Cedrik         11 Eagle Rock            18:30.11   17             
 18 Ureno, Samuel             12 Franklin              18:44.55   18             
 19 Garcia, Adan               9 Lincoln               18:55.98   19             
 20 Estrada, Andrew           11 Lincoln               19:03.75   20             
 21 Perez, Pedro              11 Lincoln               19:48.07   21             
 22 Ramirez, Marco            12 Wilson                20:17.69   22             
 23 Portillo, Hector          11 Sotomayor             20:46.04   23             
 24 Edinger, Benjamin         12 Lincoln               20:56.19   24             
 25 Calderon, Adrian           9 Sotomayor             21:11.05   25             
 26 Araniva, Kevin            11 Franklin              21:19.53   26             
 27 Martinez, Richard Bmax  12 Wilson                21:33.32   27             
 28 Rivas, Eduardo            12 Wilson                21:42.23   28             
 29 Espinosa, Jason           11 Sotomayor             21:44.64   29             
 30 Ceja, Jesus               11 Franklin              21:53.03   30             
 31 Merino, Abraham           11 Franklin              21:55.48   31             
 32 Ledesma, Angel            12 Sotomayor             22:27.04   32             
 33 Aquino, Jesus             11 Sotomayor             22:38.20   33             
 34 Salazar, Samuel           10 Wilson                22:44.30   34             
 35 Lu, Justin                11 Lincoln               22:45.59   35             
 36 Morales, David            12 Wilson                23:17.04   36             
 37 Sauri, David              11 Franklin              23:21.82   37             
 38 Caldera, Frankie          11 Sotomayor             23:51.98   38             
 39 Calderon, Irving          12 Sotomayor             24:26.95   39             
 40 Perez, Angel              10 Wilson                27:54.46   40             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
East Valley Results 3Mile Mile Run                                               
   1 Polytechnic                  34    3    4    5    7   15   18               
      Total Time:  1:26:51.17                                                    
         Average:    17:22.24                                                    
   2 Monroe                       42    1    8   10   11   12   17   19          
      Total Time:  1:26:32.34                                                    
         Average:    17:18.47                                                    
   3 Verdugo Hills                44    2    6    9   13   14   16   25          
      Total Time:  1:27:36.98                                                    
         Average:    17:31.40                                                    
   4 North Hollywood             131   20   22   26   30   33   36   38          
      Total Time:  1:40:04.11                                                    
         Average:    20:00.83                                                    
   5 Cesar Chavez                138   23   27   28   29   31   32               
      Total Time:  1:41:08.65                                                    
         Average:    20:13.73                                                    
   6 Grant                       151   21   24   34   35   37   39               
      Total Time:  1:47:54.74                                                    
         Average:    21:34.95                                                    
Northern Results 3Mile Mile Run                                                  
   1 Marshall                     20    2    3    4    5    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:22:06.62                                                    
         Average:    16:25.33                                                    
   2 Eagle Rock                   46    1    9   11   12   13   14   17          
      Total Time:  1:26:43.88                                                    
         Average:    17:20.78                                                    
   3 Lincoln                      99   15   19   20   21   24   35               
      Total Time:  1:37:01.48                                                    
         Average:    19:24.30                                                    
   4 Franklin                    100   10   16   18   26   30   31   37          
      Total Time:  1:38:01.15                                                    
         Average:    19:36.23                                                    
   5 Sonia Sotomayor Learning    142   23   25   29   32   33   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:48:46.97                                                    
         Average:    21:45.40                                                    
   6 Wilson                      147   22   27   28   34   36   40               
      Total Time:  1:49:34.58                                                    
         Average:    21:54.92                                                    
Valley Mission Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
   1 Canoga Park                  43    5    7    8   11   12   16   20          
      Total Time:  1:28:51.54                                                    
         Average:    17:46.31                                                    
   2 Reseda                       49    1    3   13   14   18   19   22          
      Total Time:  1:27:14.86                                                    
         Average:    17:26.98                                                    
   3 Kennedy                      51    2    4    6   15   24   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:28:26.62                                                    
         Average:    17:41.33                                                    
   4 Sylmar                      121    9   17   21   30   44                    
      Total Time:  1:38:37.93                                                    
         Average:    19:43.59                                                    
   5 San Fernando                136   23   25   28   29   31   34   43          
      Total Time:  1:37:15.44                                                    
         Average:    19:27.09                                                    
   6 Panorama                    172   10   39   40   41   42   46               
      Total Time:  1:47:44.81                                                    
         Average:    21:32.97                                                    
   7 Van Nuys                    173   32   33   35   36   37   38   45          
      Total Time:  1:46:32.14                                                    
         Average:    21:18.43