Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Mission-Sunshine XC Cluster Meet - 10/31/2018                  
                              Crescenta Valley Park                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 3 Mile Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Mission League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
  1 Zambrano, Zachary         10 Loyola                16:28.49    1             
  2 Antonucci, Michael        12 Loyola                16:33.60    2             
  3 Stauber, Ethan            12 Loyola                16:41.09    3             
  4 Topete, Jonathan          12 Loyola                16:45.02    4             
  5 Donovan, Tommy            12 Loyola                16:47.37    5             
  6 Castain, Nick              9 Loyola                17:32.30    6             
  7 Liu, Samuel               11 Loyola                17:41.69    7             
  8 Labrador, William         11 Loyola                17:42.68                  
  9 Burschinger, Tim          12 Loyola                17:56.10                  
 10 Walter, Jake               9 Loyola                18:11.47                  
 11 O'Callahan, Conor         11 Loyola                18:11.93                  
 12 DiPaolo, Drake            11 Loyola                18:17.07                  
 13 Moreno, Richard            9 Loyola                18:20.69                  
 14 Ciranna, Nico             12 St. Francis           18:25.03    8             
 15 Vadgama, Arjun            10 Loyola                18:25.61                  
 16 Utley, Dane                9 Loyola                18:31.10                  
 17 Godfrey, Campbell         10 Loyola                18:31.39                  
 18 Guinane, Julian            9 Loyola                18:36.39                  
 19 Englis, Miles             12 Loyola                18:40.79                  
 20 Brill, Ben                10 Harvard-Westlake      18:44.98    9             
 21 Ratkovich, Tyler          11 Loyola                18:49.49                  
 22 McAlister, Donoven        10 Loyola                18:50.32                  
 23 Parra, Chris               9 Alemany Boys          19:02.40   10             
 24 Weiss, Josh               11 Loyola                19:05.95                  
 25 DeClercq, Spencer          9 Loyola                19:06.13                  
 26 Lamberth, Keifer           9 Loyola                19:07.21                  
 27 Legaspi, Sebastian        10 Loyola                19:10.94                  
 28 Parks, Andrew              9 Loyola                19:16.80                  
 29 Murillo, Raul             11 Loyola                19:18.05                  
 30 Bates, Parker              9 Chaminade Boys        19:19.30   11             
 31 Conway, Sean              10 Notre Dame Boys       19:21.75   12             
 32 Alvarez, Daniel           11 Loyola                19:22.85                  
 33 Minck, Rand               10 Loyola                19:25.38                  
 34 Boardman, Paul            10 Harvard-Westlake      19:26.63   13             
 35 Duffy, Seamus             10 Alemany Boys          19:27.11   14             
 36 Wheaton, Sirus            12 Harvard-Westlake      19:27.80   15             
 37 Rodriguez, David          11 Alemany Boys          19:31.24   16             
 38 Miera, Anthony            10 Loyola                19:35.40                  
 39 Alonso, David              9 Alemany Boys          19:38.04   17             
 40 LaRue, Brandon            10 Chaminade Boys        19:41.67   18             
 41 Kazandjian, Oliver        10 Chaminade Boys        19:44.14   19             
 42 Borkovich, Nick           11 Loyola                19:47.40                  
 43 Mallari, Jake             10 Notre Dame Boys       19:49.91   20             
 44 Beckman, Ben              12 Harvard-Westlake      19:50.53   21             
 45 Forte, Aidan               9 Notre Dame Boys       19:55.97   22             
 46 Feng, Anjee               11 Harvard-Westlake      19:57.30   23             
 47 Reber, Nolan               9 Notre Dame Boys       19:59.61   24             
 48 Antaky, Nicholas           9 Notre Dame Boys       20:04.50   25             
 49 Albert, Ryan              12 Harvard-Westlake      20:05.58   26             
 50 Krischer, Jackson          9 Notre Dame Boys       20:07.41   27             
 51 Ferry, Zack               10 St. Francis           20:08.23   28             
 52 Hartman, Brian            12 Harvard-Westlake      20:09.36   29             
 53 Wright, Jack              10 Loyola                20:11.04                  
 54 Cruz, Isaiah              10 Loyola                20:21.26                  
 55 Pascasio, Jacob           10 Chaminade Boys        20:28.82   30             
 56 Lucero, Matthew           10 Loyola                20:30.09                  
 57 Suarez, Diego             10 Loyola                20:31.57                  
 58 Zapata, Ryan              11 Loyola                20:32.94                  
 59 Kevonian, Atam            11 Chaminade Boys        20:33.85   31             
 60 Padgett, Sebastian        10 St. Francis           20:34.01   32             
 61 Pedroza, Giovanni         10 Loyola                20:37.35                  
 62 Valenzuela, Mark           9 Loyola                20:40.24                  
 63 Salinas, Gabriel          11 Loyola                20:40.26                  
 64 Antaky, Ryan               9 Notre Dame Boys       20:41.55   33             
 65 Connolly, Chris            9 Harvard-Westlake      20:41.82                  
 66 Valine, Mitchell          12 St. Francis           20:42.31   34             
 67 Sheehy, Will               9 Harvard-Westlake      20:42.34                  
 68 Mueller, Ford              9 St. Francis           20:49.65   35             
 69 Avendano, Dominic         12 Alemany Boys          20:57.17   36             
 70 Sbarge, Django             9 Notre Dame Boys       20:57.61                  
 71 Hueyopa, Isaiah            9 Loyola                21:02.71                  
 72 Rivera, Julian             9 Harvard-Westlake      21:06.90                  
 73 Robinson, Jack            10 St. Francis           21:07.53   37             
 74 Bandow, Gavin              9 Loyola                21:10.94                  
 75 Cho, Vincent               9 Loyola                21:13.06                  
 76 Beer, Tyler               11 Notre Dame Boys       21:13.20                  
 77 Dunbar, Chadi              9 Chaminade Boys        21:17.12   38             
 78 Foote, Spencer             9 Loyola                21:21.99                  
 79 Amerio, Andrew            12 St. Francis           21:25.42   39             
 80 Rivera, Gavin             11 Alemany Boys          21:35.02   40             
 81 Epinger, Dylan             9 Notre Dame Boys       21:35.77                  
 82 de Beixedon, Francis      12 Harvard-Westlake      21:37.49                  
 83 Kim, Joshua               10 St. Francis           21:43.87                  
 84 Perona, Guisseppe         11 St. Francis           21:44.78                  
 85 Anthony, Pesce             9 Crespi                21:48.18                  
 86 Torribio, Diego           11 St. Francis           21:49.86                  
 87 Tao, Nicholas             10 Harvard-Westlake      21:53.06                  
 88 Remedios, Trevor          12 St. Francis           21:55.05                  
 89 Rager, Patrick             9 Loyola                21:59.89                  
 90 Sylvester, Julian          9 Loyola                21:59.93                  
 91 Smith, Tyber              12 St. Francis           22:01.23                  
 92 Pearson, Ryan             12 St. Francis           22:02.47                  
 93 Das, Arun                 10 Notre Dame Boys       22:05.62                  
 94 Arias, Adam               10 Loyola                22:21.65                  
 95 Smolev, Siji               9 Harvard-Westlake      22:25.40                  
 96 Bowman, Jesse             10 Harvard-Westlake      22:26.86                  
 97 Pineda, Alan              10 Loyola                22:31.41                  
 98 Rodas, Nelson             11 Alemany Boys          22:32.56   41             
 99 Osterman, Ben             11 Loyola                22:35.39                  
100 Matsuno, Kyle             10 St. Francis           22:37.02                  
101 Nishiyama, Ryan           10 Loyola                22:40.89                  
102 Schramm, Thomas           10 Harvard-Westlake      23:06.02                  
103 Benacerraf-Gajda, Dillon  11 St. Francis           23:14.97                  
104 Chavez, Samuel            10 Loyola                23:16.97                  
105 Sarao, Michael            11 Alemany Boys          23:17.79                  
106 Pazmiletich, Edwin        10 Chaminade Boys        23:27.09   42             
107 Jackson, Whitt             9 Crespi                23:28.23                  
108 Fairlough, Charlie        11 Chaminade Boys        23:30.86                  
109 Villapondo, Ben           11 Notre Dame Boys       23:34.97                  
110 Kingston, Edward          12 St. Francis           23:34.99                  
111 Espinoza, Sergio           9 St. Francis           23:35.77                  
112 Salinas, Francisco        11 Loyola                23:37.31                  
113 Lantin, Jared              9 Loyola                23:38.33                  
114 Weiss, Matt                9 Loyola                23:39.98                  
115 Chalvardjian, Vasken      11 Chaminade Boys        23:41.03                  
116 Egan, Joseph              12 St. Francis           24:03.10                  
117 Samuels, Will              9 Harvard-Westlake      24:18.97                  
118 Arnerich, Max             11 Loyola                24:32.40                  
119 Kozhaya, Nicholas          9 Loyola                24:59.07                  
120 Amaini, Anthony            9 Chaminade Boys        26:05.70                  
121 Purdum, Stephen            9 Harvard-Westlake      26:16.44                  
122 Michael, Granirer          9 Crespi                26:45.42                  
123 Settemio, Gabriel          9 Notre Dame Boys       26:50.03                  
124 Rezai, Kian               11 Chaminade Boys        28:05.06                  
125 Frigillana, Ryan          10 Alemany Boys          28:13.51                  
126 Otchis, Justin            11 Chaminade Boys        31:07.56                  
127 Gold, Micah                9 Harvard-Westlake      31:30.51                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Mission League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
   1 Loyola                       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:23:15.57                                                    
         Average:    16:39.12                                                    
   2 Harvard-Westlake             81    9   13   15   21   23   26   29          
      Total Time:  1:37:27.24                                                    
         Average:    19:29.45                                                    
   3 Alemany Boys                 93   10   14   16   17   36   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:38:35.96                                                    
         Average:    19:43.20                                                    
   4 Notre Dame Boys             103   12   20   22   24   25   27   33          
      Total Time:  1:39:11.74                                                    
         Average:    19:50.35                                                    
   5 Chaminade Boys              109   11   18   19   30   31   38   42          
      Total Time:  1:39:47.78                                                    
         Average:    19:57.56                                                    
   6 St. Francis                 137    8   28   32   34   35   37   39          
      Total Time:  1:40:39.23                                                    
         Average:    20:07.85                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Mission-Sunshine XC Cluster Meet - 10/31/2018                  
                              Crescenta Valley Park                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity-Mis
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Mission League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
  1 Quintero, Natalia         10 Harvard-Westlake      18:08.97    1             
  2 Quintero, Daniela          9 Harvard-Westlake      18:09.19    2             
  3 Rhone, Nina               12 Marlborough           19:35.21                  
  4 Nettels, Lauren           11 Flintridge S          19:45.89    3             
  5 Spencer, India            10 Harvard-Westlake      19:57.83    4             
  6 Inouye, Kaydee            11 Louisville            19:58.02    5             
  7 Christodoulou, Alex       10 Flintridge S          20:10.38    6             
  8 Wright, Lucea              9 Marlborough           20:27.00                  
  9 Lawrence, Isabel          10 Harvard-Westlake      20:38.54    7             
 10 Covey, Samantha           12 Flintridge S          20:45.05    8             
 11 Ankai, Alex               12 Harvard-Westlake      21:08.27    9             
 12 Barron, Violet             9 Harvard-Westlake      21:10.50   10             
 13 Huber, Kristen            11 Louisville            21:42.47   11             
 14 Donovan, Caitlin          10 Marymount             21:49.51   12             
 15 Cerezo, Beatriz           10 Flintridge S          21:57.83   13             
 16 Aguirre, Joshlyn          10 Flintridge S          22:09.66   14             
 17 Koehler, Megan            12 Flintridge S          22:15.38   15             
 18 Rielly, Elizabeth         11 Marymount             22:30.65   16             
 19 Usher, Adrienne            9 Harvard-Westlake      22:39.45   17             
 20 Ochoa, Lizeth             11 Louisville            22:46.98   18             
 21 Maslansky, Chloe          11 Louisville            22:49.49   19             
 22 Hayes, Chase              11 Flintridge S          22:55.51   20             
 23 Wright, Isabella          12 Marymount             22:57.97   21             
 24 Dubois, Lila              11 Louisville            23:06.69   22             
 25 Mack, Mia                  9 Marymount             23:07.10   23             
 26 Muldoon, Eva               9 Marymount             23:15.01   24             
 27 Murphy, Reese              9 Marymount             23:30.80   25             
 28 Gavura, Sofia             10 Louisville            24:35.91   26             
 29 Erskine, Cristina          9 Louisville            24:53.51   27             
 30 Richardson, Lilly          9 Marlborough           25:11.97                  
 31 Honey, Sam                11 Marymount             25:43.09   28             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Mission League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
   1 Harvard-Westlake             23    1    2    4    7    9   10   17          
      Total Time:  1:38:02.80                                                    
         Average:    19:36.56                                                    
   2 Flintridge Sacred Heart      44    3    6    8   13   14   15   20          
      Total Time:  1:44:48.81                                                    
         Average:    20:57.77                                                    
   3 Louisville                   75    5   11   18   19   22   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:50:23.65                                                    
         Average:    22:04.73                                                    
   4 Marymount                    96   12   16   21   23   24   25   28          
      Total Time:  1:53:40.24                                                    
         Average:    22:44.05                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Mission-Sunshine XC Cluster Meet - 10/31/2018                  
                              Crescenta Valley Park                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity-Sun
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Sunshine League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                           
  1 Gutshall, Maddie           9 Chaminade Girls       19:54.69    1             
  2 Marko, Violet             11 Immaculate            20:11.21    2             
  3 Lomeli, Alex              12 Notre Dame Academy    20:23.94    3             
  4 Creasey, Maddie           11 Immaculate            20:44.90    4             
  5 Salinas, Daisy            11 Immaculate            20:44.92    5             
  6 Hladky, Orla              12 Immaculate            20:54.90    6             
  7 Neelin, Liese             12 Notre Dame Girls      21:22.45    7             
  8 Barrett, Emilie            9 Notre Dame Academy    21:31.04    8             
  9 Leahy, Victoria            9 Immaculate            21:33.07    9             
 10 Cabral, Sophia            10 Notre Dame Girls      21:36.78   10             
 11 Riley, Kerrigan            9 Immaculate            21:41.44   11             
 12 Tsujimoto, Michele        11 Notre Dame Girls      21:44.68   12             
 13 Kachikis, Nico            10 Immaculate            21:52.94   13             
 14 Rosner, Juliana           11 Alemany Girls         21:59.72   14             
 15 Baldwin, Evelyn            9 Notre Dame Girls      22:01.51   15             
 16 Altschuler, Milena         9 Notre Dame Girls      22:02.45   16             
 17 Jamison, Taylor            9 Notre Dame Academy    22:10.25   17             
 18 Jalbuena, Alyanna         12 Chaminade Girls       22:12.74   18             
 19 Janzurins, August         10 Notre Dame Girls      22:18.71   19             
 20 Frye, Sienna              10 Alemany Girls         22:20.82   20             
 21 Traboulsi, Megan          11 Notre Dame Girls      22:48.34   21             
 22 Teraoka, Kendra           10 Notre Dame Academy    22:58.65   22             
 23 Tierney, Smith            11 Notre Dame Academy    23:23.65   23             
 24 Simone, Nikki             12 Chaminade Girls       23:34.46   24             
 25 McClune, Amy              11 Notre Dame Academy    23:55.56   25             
 26 Evans, Rylie               9 Chaminade Girls       24:10.93   26             
 27 Rodriguez, Skylir         10 Notre Dame Academy    24:18.28   27             
 28 Dang, Lauren              10 Chaminade Girls       24:25.58   28             
 29 Blatter, Kelly            10 Alemany Girls         25:00.80   29             
 30 Pallasigui, Melissa       10 Alemany Girls         25:44.84   30             
 31 Haefner, Emma              9 Chaminade Girls       25:58.82   31             
 32 Parco, Abby               12 Alemany Girls         26:27.97   32             
 33 Gutierrez, Jessica         9 Chaminade Girls       27:33.19   33             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Sunshine League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                           
   1 Immaculate                   26    2    4    5    6    9   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:44:09.00                                                    
         Average:    20:49.80                                                    
   2 Notre Dame Girls             60    7   10   12   15   16   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:48:47.87                                                    
         Average:    21:45.58                                                    
   3 Notre Dame Academy           73    3    8   17   22   23   25   27          
      Total Time:  1:50:27.53                                                    
         Average:    22:05.51                                                    
   4 Chaminade Girls              97    1   18   24   26   28   31   33          
      Total Time:  1:54:18.40                                                    
         Average:    22:51.68                                                    
   5 Alemany Girls               125   14   20   29   30   32                    
      Total Time:  2:01:34.15                                                    
         Average:    24:18.83                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Mission-Sunshine XC Cluster Meet - 10/31/2018                  
                              Crescenta Valley Park                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Mission League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
  1 Stone, Anthony            11 Loyola                15:55.28    1             
  2 Ratkovich, Mason          12 Loyola                15:58.49    2             
  3 Ruelas, Roberto           12 Loyola                16:01.04    3             
  4 Godfrey, Hudson           12 Loyola                16:02.93    4             
  5 Giachini, Vinnie          12 Loyola                16:03.29    5             
  6 Mazdisnian, Keon          12 Harvard-Westlake      16:11.28    6             
  7 Simone, Christian         10 Chaminade Boys        16:19.97    7             
  8 Marshall, Gus             11 Loyola                16:21.13    8             
  9 Paris, Konnor             12 Loyola                16:24.25    9             
 10 Shibuya, Andrew           12 Harvard-Westlake      16:35.59   10             
 11 Morrone, Michael          12 Chaminade Boys        16:45.26   11             
 12 Smith, Justin             12 Notre Dame Boys       16:54.85   12             
 13 Doucette, Waalker         12 Chaminade Boys        17:08.95   13             
 14 Serventi, Stuart          11 St. Francis           17:14.93   14             
 15 Ahmad, Diego              11 Harvard-Westlake      17:16.75   15             
 16 Sykes, Peter              12 Harvard-Westlake      17:26.05   16             
 17 Morales, Raul              9 Alemany Boys          17:36.34   17             
 18 Yusakov, Alex             11 Chaminade Boys        17:36.81   18             
 19 Tharanee, Kavin            9 Chaminade Boys        17:41.74   19             
 20 Suh, Jason                11 St. Francis           17:46.85   20             
 21 Cook, Davis               12 Harvard-Westlake      17:53.57   21             
 22 McNulty, Brady            10 St. Francis           17:58.43   22             
 23 Polenzani, Mark           10 St. Francis           18:09.19   23             
 24 Parisi, Timothy            9 St. Francis           18:10.05   24             
 25 Atwater, Dylan            11 Alemany Boys          18:11.68   25             
 26 Saad, Rami                10 Notre Dame Boys       18:18.70   26             
 27 Aoisi, Nathan             11 Harvard-Westlake      18:20.62   27             
 28 Grenoble, Zane            12 Harvard-Westlake      18:21.30   28             
 29 Castro, Angel             12 Alemany Boys          18:26.40   29             
 30 Martin, Lars              10 St. Francis           18:30.72   30             
 31 Will, Slingerland         11 Crespi                18:32.12   31             
 32 Lozano, Jesse             12 Alemany Boys          18:33.46   32             
 33 Hamada, Matthew           12 Notre Dame Boys       18:34.69   33             
 34 Tobar, Cesar              11 Alemany Boys          18:35.47   34             
 35 Ruiz, Robert              12 Alemany Boys          18:44.21   35             
 36 Maple, Jack               10 Notre Dame Boys       18:48.78   36             
 37 Bergman, Alan Michael     11 Chaminade Boys        18:58.73   37             
 38 Hernandez, Cristian        9 Alemany Boys          19:02.51   38             
 39 Benedict, Calvin           9 Notre Dame Boys       19:15.65   39             
 40 Paz, Gabriel              10 St. Francis           19:23.69   40             
 41 Griffin, Kehoe            10 Crespi                20:19.68   41             
 42 Cain, Deniz               11 Chaminade Boys        20:21.12   42             
 43 Adrian, Alavez            12 Crespi                21:00.25   43             
 44 Allen, Lew                10 Crespi                21:33.70   44             
 45 Connor, Wiesner           11 Crespi                23:36.56   45             
 46 Ryan, Pfahler             11 Crespi                23:48.47   46             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Mission League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
   1 Loyola                       15    1    2    3    4    5    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:20:01.03                                                    
         Average:    16:00.21                                                    
   2 Harvard-Westlake             68    6   10   15   16   21   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:25:23.24                                                    
         Average:    17:04.65                                                    
   3 Chaminade Boys               68    7   11   13   18   19   37   42          
      Total Time:  1:25:32.73                                                    
         Average:    17:06.55                                                    
   4 St. Francis                 103   14   20   22   23   24   30   40          
      Total Time:  1:29:19.45                                                    
         Average:    17:51.89                                                    
   5 Alemany Boys                137   17   25   29   32   34   35   38          
      Total Time:  1:31:23.35                                                    
         Average:    18:16.67                                                    
   6 Notre Dame Boys             146   12   26   33   36   39                    
      Total Time:  1:31:52.67                                                    
         Average:    18:22.54                                                    
   7 Crespi                      204   31   41   43   44   45   46               
      Total Time:  1:45:02.31                                                    
         Average:    21:00.47                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Mission-Sunshine XC Cluster Meet - 10/31/2018                  
                              Crescenta Valley Park                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 3 Mile Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Mission League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
  1 Yu, Anna                  11 Flintridge S          21:46.45    1             
  2 Keare, Avery              12 Harvard-Westlake      22:16.04    2             
  3 Telleria, Marin           12 Flintridge S          22:36.54    3             
  4 Byrne, Bridget            10 Flintridge S          22:40.87    4             
  5 Yellen, Julia             11 Flintridge S          22:42.26    5             
  6 Wilson, Kiley             12 Flintridge S          22:57.69    6             
  7 Hollander, Harper         10 Harvard-Westlake      23:52.08    7             
  8 Ogden, Ari                 9 Harvard-Westlake      23:52.67    8             
  9 Kang, Eunice              10 Flintridge S          24:18.72    9             
 10 Lawlor, Grace             12 Flintridge S          24:29.94   10             
 11 Italia, Grace             11 Flintridge S          24:38.58                  
 12 Doble, Katharine           9 Harvard-Westlake      24:42.49   11             
 13 Mass, Fiona               12 Flintridge S          24:56.56                  
 14 Johnson, Sophie           12 Flintridge S          25:01.19                  
 15 Wiegand, Claire           12 Harvard-Westlake      25:04.68   12             
 16 Jimenez, Elisa            11 Flintridge S          25:20.53                  
 17 Hanks, Sarah              11 Flintridge S          25:29.37                  
 18 Ayala, Nellie             12 Flintridge S          25:35.69                  
 19 Fisher, Fiona              9 Marymount             25:39.87   13             
 20 Garcia-Guzman, Emilee      9 Louisville            25:57.87                  
 21 De LaTorre, Emma          10 Flintridge S          26:22.13                  
 22 Norton, Francesca         11 Flintridge S          26:25.43                  
 23 Staver, Grace             10 Marymount             26:43.37   14             
 24 Nishiyama, Karrie         12 Flintridge S          26:43.98                  
 25 Barr, Sophie              12 Marymount             26:50.48   15             
 26 Burdorf, Carly            12 Harvard-Westlake      26:58.59   16             
 27 Brumbach, Relliy          11 Marymount             27:11.88   17             
 28 Yan, Annie                10 Flintridge S          27:13.56                  
 29 Murphy, Mary              11 Marymount             27:14.10   18             
 30 Ortiz, Emily              11 Marymount             27:31.17   19             
 31 Brunner, Natalie          10 Marymount             27:31.52   20             
 32 Anich, Gabby               9 Flintridge S          27:42.06                  
 33 Buffington, Campbell      10 Flintridge S          27:51.21                  
 34 Mumford, Katie            11 Harvard-Westlake      27:52.50   21             
 35 Miranda, Janisse          12 Louisville            28:51.61                  
 36 Dyer, Millie              12 Marymount             29:01.39                  
 37 Barbello, Madison         11 Louisville            29:21.18                  
 38 Hamilton, Jane             9 Harvard-Westlake      29:46.25                  
 39 von Wolffradt, Audrey      9 Flintridge S          30:12.32                  
 40 Frazee, Katie             11 Harvard-Westlake      30:14.92                  
 41 King, Kalea                9 Marymount             33:27.80                  
Sunshine League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                           
  1 Alonso, Emily             11 Immaculate            21:39.18    1             
  2 Riley, Jaja                9 Immaculate            22:48.29    2             
  3 Gulbinas, Laura           10 Immaculate            23:02.88    3             
  4 Sagheb, Isabel            11 Notre Dame Girls      23:12.21    4             
  5 Harvey, Lilah             10 Notre Dame Girls      23:32.76    5             
  6 Sitkevich, Lilah          10 Immaculate            23:56.35    6             
  7 Deras, Juile              10 Immaculate            23:58.77    7             
  8 Lee, Alice                 9 Immaculate            24:01.38    8             
  9 Newson, Isabelle          10 Immaculate            24:03.93    9             
 10 Aguilera, Emily           11 Notre Dame Girls      24:43.09   10             
 11 Garrido, Alexandra        10 Alemany Girls         25:30.79                  
 12 Crudele, Alison           11 Notre Dame Girls      25:32.05   11             
 13 Weiland, Claudette        10 Immaculate            25:41.91                  
 14 Rosales, Ivy              11 Notre Dame Academy    25:51.83                  
 15 Porter, Camille           10 Notre Dame Academy    26:09.37                  
 16 Azar, Brianna             10 Notre Dame Girls      26:55.71   12             
 17 Stiglich, Grace           10 Alemany Girls         27:40.79                  
 18 Pacheco, Vanessa          12 Immaculate            27:46.94                  
 19 Rubinstein, Jenna         11 Immaculate            28:25.06                  
 20 Doubt, Jenna              10 Alemany Girls         28:42.51                  
 21 Chaparro, Andrea          10 Notre Dame Girls      29:40.68   13             
 22 Anderson, Ciarra          10 Alemany Girls         30:53.45                  
 23 Holloway, Samara           9 Immaculate            33:25.10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Mission League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                            
   1 Flintridge Sacred Heart      19    1    3    4    5    6    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:52:43.81                                                    
         Average:    22:32.77                                                    
   2 Harvard-Westlake             40    2    7    8   11   12   16   21          
      Total Time:  1:59:47.96                                                    
         Average:    23:57.60                                                    
   3 Marymount                    77   13   14   15   17   18   19   20          
      Total Time:  2:13:39.70                                                    
         Average:    26:43.94                                                    
Sunshine League Results 3Mile Mile Run                                           
   1 Immaculate                   19    1    2    3    6    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:55:25.47                                                    
         Average:    23:05.10                                                    
   2 Notre Dame Girls             42    4    5   10   11   12   13               
      Total Time:  2:03:55.82                                                    
         Average:    24:47.17