Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 West Valley - North Valley -Valley - 11/2/2017                  
                           Cross Country League Finals                           
                                 Pierce College                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 66  Girls 3 Mile Run CC North Valley Var
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1109 Martinez, Samantha  12 Community Ch          21:11.30                  
  2 #1236 Ramirez, Tracy      10 Triumph Charter       22:28.82    1             
  3 #1203 Ochoa, Samserai     11 Sun Valley Magnet     23:17.44    2             
  4 #1212 Sanchez, Silvia     12 Sun Valley Magnet     23:38.20    3             
  5 #1105 Chico, Adriana      11 Community Ch          23:51.08                  
  6 #1248 Monterrozo, Allyso  11 Valor Academy         24:21.44    4             
  7 #1164 Martinez, Jocelin   12 Lakeview              24:24.57    5             
  8 #1196 Melendez, Vanesa    11 Sun Valley Magnet     24:45.60    6             
  9 #1115 Betancourt, Jane    11 Discovery Prep        25:46.77    7             
 10 #1136 Martinez, Joyce     10 Discovery Prep        26:05.33    8             
 11 #1153 Contreras, Dulce    11 Lakeview              26:06.19    9             
 12 #1179 Ayala, Adriana      11 Sun Valley Magnet     26:10.93   10             
 13 #1116 Betancourt, Susan   11 Discovery Prep        26:43.26   11             
 14 #1198 Meza, Nataly        11 Sun Valley Magnet     26:49.59   12             
 15 #1195 Lopez, Haley        11 Sun Valley Magnet     27:15.89   13             
 16 #1154 Estrada, Carla      10 Lakeview              27:19.31   14             
 17 #1163 Mancillas, Eliza    12 Lakeview              27:25.89   15             
 18 #1134 Magana, Celestina   12 Discovery Prep        27:32.73   16             
 19 #1171 Zambrano, Brianna   12 Lakeview              27:43.51   17             
 20 #1108 Luna, Anna          10 Community Ch          28:04.83                  
 21 #1110 Melendez, Diana      9 Community Ch          28:07.18                  
 22 #1243 Amaya, Katherine    12 Valor Academy         28:36.33   18             
 23 #1249 Perez, Ashley       12 Valor Academy         29:04.53   19             
 24 #1155 Estrada, Cassandra  11 Lakeview              29:20.87   20             
 25 #1144 Rico, Alexi         10 Discovery Prep        30:03.28   21             
 26 #1250 Valencia, Stephani  11 Valor Academy         30:23.43   22             
 27 #1227 Duran, Mary         10 Triumph Charter       30:54.01   23             
 28 #1224 Calderon, Emily      9 Triumph Charter       31:21.57   24             
 29 #1222 Aguirre, Jennifer   12 Triumph Charter       31:47.41   25             
 30 #1245 Cuellar, Abby       10 Valor Academy         33:32.35   26             
 31 #1156 Rico, Audry         11 Discovery Prep        33:46.37   27             
 32 #1229 Flores, Michelle    11 Triumph Charter       34:22.68   28             
 33 #1225 Cardoza, Jocelyn     9 Triumph Charter       34:23.03   29             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sun Valley Magnet            33    2    3    6   10   12   13               
      Total Time:  2:04:41.76                                                    
         Average:    24:56.36                                                    
   2 Lakeview                     60    5    9   14   15   17   20               
      Total Time:  2:12:59.47                                                    
         Average:    26:35.90                                                    
   3 Discovery Prep               63    7    8   11   16   21   27               
      Total Time:  2:16:11.37                                                    
         Average:    27:14.28                                                    
   4 Valor Academy                89    4   18   19   22   26                    
      Total Time:  2:25:58.08                                                    
         Average:    29:11.62                                                    
   5 Triumph Charter             101    1   23   24   25   28   29               
      Total Time:  2:30:54.49                                                    
         Average:    30:10.90                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 West Valley - North Valley -Valley - 11/2/2017                  
                           Cross Country League Finals                           
                                 Pierce College                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 69  Boys 3 Mile Run CC North Valley Var
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1181 Buitron, Adrian     11 Sun Valley Magnet     17:56.24    1             
  2 #1218 Vakombua, Didierso  11 Sun Valley Magnet     17:56.35    2             
  3 #1220 Valdivia, Norberto  11 Sun Valley Magnet     18:10.87    3             
  4 #1148 Zamora, Aldo        11 Discovery Prep        18:20.37    4             
  5 #1143 Ramirez, Joseph     11 Discovery Prep        18:39.50    5             
  6 #1188 Flores, Mark         9 Sun Valley Magnet     19:06.84    6             
  7 #1197 Mendoza, Bryan      10 Sun Valley Magnet     19:17.40    7             
  8 #1205 Pelipad, Stan       10 Sun Valley Magnet     19:26.88    8             
  9 #1104 Barba, Edward       12 Community Ch          19:30.56    9             
 10 #1158 Gomez, Kevin        10 Lakeview              19:44.98   10             
 11 #1150 Zamora, Axel        12 Discovery Prep        19:47.73   11             
 12 #1204 Orozco, Eliseo      11 Sun Valley Magnet     19:57.62   12             
 13 #1172 Figueroa-Godinez,    9 Sun Valley            20:06.45                  
 14 #1162 Lopez, Edwin        12 Lakeview              20:20.13   13             
 15 #1106 Cruz, Jonathan      10 Community Ch          20:25.03   14             
 16 #1111 Ramirez, Esteban    12 Community Ch          20:56.65   15             
 17 #1128 Guifarro, Johnatha  11 Discovery Prep        21:46.73   16             
 18 #1103 Ballcels, Albert    10 Community Ch          21:47.34   17             
 19 #1151 Avarado, Luis       11 Lakeview              21:49.06   18             
 20 #1168 Sauno, Andy         12 Lakeview              21:57.22   19             
 21 #1146 Salazar, Ruben      12 Discovery Prep        22:28.30   20             
 22 #1165 Palacios, Omar      11 Lakeview              22:37.89   21             
 23 #1239 Salazar, Daniel     10 Triumph Charter       22:41.02   22             
 24 #1112 Rodriguez, Anthony  11 Community Ch          22:54.78   23             
 25 #1101 Acosta, Isaias      11 Community Ch          23:01.52   24             
 26 #1231 Hernandez, Luis     12 Triumph Charter       23:04.95   25             
 27 #1169 Segura, River       12 Lakeview              23:07.83   26             
 28 #1258 Ortiz, Asael        11 Valor Academy         23:08.46                  
 29 #1237 Robles, Ricky       11 Triumph Charter       23:21.55   27             
 30 #1139 Morales, Rafael     12 Discovery Prep        23:30.64   28             
 31 #1234 Ortiz, Eduardo      11 Triumph Charter       23:45.61   29             
 32 #1259 Santiago, Jose      11 Valor Academy         23:49.90                  
 33 #1228 Flores, Bryan       11 Triumph Charter       23:50.39   30             
 34 #1240 Sanchez, Joseph     11 Triumph Charter       24:46.45   31             
 35 #1261 Valladares, Nahuan  11 Valor Academy         25:32.67                  
 36 #1256 Cruz, Darby         11 Valor Academy         25:43.25                  
 37 #1241 Sanchez, Vincent    12 Triumph Charter       26:31.00   32             
 38 #1173 Perez, Alexis       12 Sun Valley            26:41.05                  
 39 #1107 Lacre, Miko         10 Community Ch          29:11.53   33             
 40 #1174 Quintero, Jaime     11 Sun Valley            33:54.25                  
 41 #1142 Ramirez, Jesus      11 Discovery Prep        41:41.02   34             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sun Valley Magnet            19    1    2    3    6    7    8   12          
      Total Time:  1:32:27.70                                                    
         Average:    18:29.54                                                    
   2 Discovery Prep               56    4    5   11   16   20   28   34          
      Total Time:  1:41:02.63                                                    
         Average:    20:12.53                                                    
   3 Community Charter Early C    78    9   14   15   17   23   24   33          
      Total Time:  1:45:34.36                                                    
         Average:    21:06.88                                                    
   4 Lakeview                     81   10   13   18   19   21   26               
      Total Time:  1:46:29.28                                                    
         Average:    21:17.86                                                    
   5 Triumph Charter             133   22   25   27   29   30   31   32          
      Total Time:  1:56:43.52                                                    
         Average:    23:20.71                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 West Valley - North Valley -Valley - 11/2/2017                  
                           Cross Country League Finals                           
                                 Pierce College                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 101  Girls 3 Mile Run CC North Valley JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1199 Milian, Emily       12 Sun Valley Magnet     29:36.30                  
  2 #1190 Gomez, Lizette      12 Sun Valley Magnet     32:04.52                  
  3 #1149 Villanueva, Xiomar  11 Discovery Prep        32:56.31    1             
  4 #1124 Gonzalez, Briza     12 Discovery Prep        35:35.68    2             
  5 #1125 Gonzalez, Cynthia   12 Discovery Prep        36:52.18    3             
  6 #1114 Angel, Georgina     11 Discovery Prep        37:33.64    4             
  7 #1140 Murcia, Katherine   12 Discovery Prep        39:54.84    5             
  8 #1130 Iraheta, Cathy       9 Discovery Prep        43:24.52    6             
  9 #1147 Velez, Dahely       12 Discovery Prep        44:52.39    7             
 10 #1131 Lopez, Gabriela     12 Discovery Prep        48:10.86                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Discovery Prep               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  3:02:52.65                                                    
         Average:    36:34.53                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 West Valley - North Valley -Valley - 11/2/2017                  
                           Cross Country League Finals                           
                                 Pierce College                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 100  Boys 3 Mile Run CC North Valley JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1209 Rivas, Sergio       11 Sun Valley Magnet     20:52.33    1             
  2 #1211 Rubio, Felipe       11 Sun Valley Magnet     21:44.92    2             
  3 #1217 Torres, Sahir       12 Sun Valley Magnet     22:43.81    3             
  4 #1152 Castillo, Josduar   10 Lakeview              24:12.43                  
  5 #1159 Iharta, Xavier       9 Lakeview              25:03.67                  
  6 #1145 Salazar, Johnathan  11 Discovery Prep        25:34.55    4             
  7 #1186 Davila, Jessie      12 Sun Valley Magnet     25:39.22    5             
  8 #1242 Silva, Robert       10 Triumph Charter       27:50.75                  
  9 #1183 Chavez, Michael     11 Sun Valley Magnet     27:52.55    6             
 10 #1202 Muniz, Ruben        11 Sun Valley Magnet     28:23.35    7             
 11 #1138 Morales, Jimmy      11 Discovery Prep        29:01.47    8             
 12 #1132 Lopez, Mario        12 Discovery Prep        29:49.68    9             
 13 #1123 Gonzales, Astolfo   10 Discovery Prep        32:29.25   10             
 14 #1118 Dean Lee, Stephen   10 Discovery Prep        33:23.62   11             
 15 #1129 Huanosta, Victor    11 Discovery Prep        36:23.24   12             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sun Valley Magnet            17    1    2    3    5    6    7               
      Total Time:  1:58:52.83                                                    
         Average:    23:46.57                                                    
   2 Discovery Prep               42    4    8    9   10   11   12               
      Total Time:  2:30:18.57                                                    
         Average:    30:03.72                                                    

 Royal Results - Contractor License               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            West Valley - North Valley -Valley - 11/2/2017             
                      Cross Country League Finals                      
                            Pierce College                             
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 103  Girls 3 Mile Run CC North Valley F/S
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1208 Ramirez, Esmeralda   9 Sun Valley Magnet     27:47.68        
  2 #1192 Jimenez, Brenda      9 Sun Valley Magnet     28:35.61        
  3 #1120 Barrios, Denise      9 Valor Academy         31:52.63        
  4 #1127 Martinez, Rebecca    9 Valor Academy         32:42.84        
  5 #1122 Garcia, Leslie       9 Valor Academy         33:21.12        

 Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 West Valley - North Valley -Valley - 11/2/2017                  
                           Cross Country League Finals                           
                                 Pierce College                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 104  Boys 3 Mile Run CC North valley F/S
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1210 Roque, Luis          9 Sun Valley Magnet     20:24.90    1             
  2 #1219 Valdez, Isidro       9 Sun Valley Magnet     20:34.17    2             
  3 #1185 Cortez, Luis        10 Sun Valley Magnet     20:58.96    3             
  4 #1216 Tinoco, Nathan      10 Sun Valley Magnet     21:21.66    4             
  5 #1200 Miranda, Alex       10 Sun Valley Magnet     21:25.54    5             
  6 #1187 Diaz, Guillermo      9 Sun Valley Magnet     21:26.89    6             
  7 #1184 Cheung, Jacob        9 Sun Valley Magnet     21:42.19    7             
  8 #1191 Hueto, Eder          9 Sun Valley Magnet     21:45.28                  
  9 #1121 Garcia, Jaime       10 Discovery Prep        22:00.04    8             
 10 #1214 Soto, John           9 Sun Valley Magnet     23:25.34                  
 11 #1207 Perez, Roberto      10 Sun Valley Magnet     23:33.70                  
 12 #1126 Gould, Gary          9 Discovery Prep        26:26.52    9             
 13 #1133 Lopez, Victor       10 Discovery Prep        27:19.73   10             
 14 #1194 Lopez, Edgar        10 Sun Valley Magnet     27:31.12                  
 15 #1213 Simental, Luis      10 Sun Valley Magnet     27:38.87                  
 16 #1221 Ygloria, Moises     10 Sun Valley Magnet     28:35.36                  
 17 #1117 Chihuahua, Alekian  10 Discovery Prep        30:42.13   11             
 18 #1137 Mijares, Julian      9 Discovery Prep        31:19.40   12             
 19 #1141 Portillo, Omar      10 Discovery Prep        33:17.13   13             
 20 #1119 Estrada, Ivan       10 Discovery Prep        49:30.31   14             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sun Valley Magnet            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:44:45.23                                                    
         Average:    20:57.05                                                    
   2 Discovery Prep               50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:17:47.82                                                    
         Average:    27:33.57