Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/1/2017 04:50 PM
            East Valley / Valley Mission League Finals - 11/1/2017             
                                Pierce College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
 10  1337 Andrew Ortiz        11 Kennedy               18:48.44   1 
 12  1330 Anthony Euceda      11 Kennedy               19:03.02   2 
 16  1325 Anthony Bautista    11 Kennedy               19:27.37   2 
 18  1366 Carlos Rangel       12 Reseda                19:49.31   2 
 19  1353 Andrew De La Cruz   12 Reseda                19:54.28   2 
 21  1362 Javier Martinez     11 Reseda                20:01.54   3 
 24  1385 Edgar Soto          10 San Fernando          20:19.36   3 
 25  1382 Carlos Rivera       12 San Fernando          20:20.90   3 
 27  1386 Luis Soto           11 San Fernando          20:33.48   3 
 29  1379 Samuel Campos       11 San Fernando          20:45.33   3 
 30  1378 Timothy Berumen     11 San Fernando          20:51.95   3 
 32  1412 Sumit Patel         11 Van Nuys              21:01.10   4 
 33  1402 Saul Duarte         11 Van Nuys              21:01.99   4 
 34  1364 David Orozco        12 Reseda                21:17.00   4 
 35  1375 Miguel Alamanza      9 San Fernando          21:19.34   4 
 37  1396 Bryan Arreola       11 Van Nuys              21:27.64   4 
 38  1370 Jesse Santana       12 Reseda                21:34.96   4 
 39  1359 Jose Jimenez        12 Reseda                21:38.69   4 
 40  1336 Andrew Nguyen          Kennedy               21:58.19   4 
 41  1369 Julio Sanchez       12 Reseda                22:08.68   5 
 43  1419 Eugene Yoon         10 Van Nuys              22:29.40   5 
 44  1397 Charles Bartolome   11 Van Nuys              22:49.81   5 
 45  1404 Nathaniel Liceaga   11 Van Nuys              23:03.38   5 
 47  1414 Steve Sanchez       12 Van Nuys              23:13.30   5 
 48  1365 Rudy Perez          10 Reseda                23:21.08   5 
 49  1415 Osvaldo Santana     11 Van Nuys              23:21.19   5 
 51  1360 Abner Jiwanmall      9 Reseda                23:40.66   6 
 52  1358 Miguel Guerra       12 Reseda                23:49.84   6 
 54  1329 Emanuel Coreas         Kennedy               24:14.76   6 
 56  1339 Joan Palacios       12 Kennedy               26:00.13   6 
 57  1321 Armando Olvera       9 Canoga Park           26:36.91   6