Royal Results - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Los Angeles City Section - 11/8/2017                       
                              Cross Country Prelims                              
                                 Pierce College                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Mixed 3 Mile Run CC D5B-D3G-H1 Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 3Mile Mile Run                                                   
  1 #1018 Torres, Adela      WFR Abraham Lincoln       21:33.34    1             
  2 #1395 Ramirez, Odali     WSR Fulton College Prep   22:48.99    2             
  3 #1588 Cheslick, Katie    WSO Los Angeles Ces       22:54.71                  
  4 #2154 Trieu, Tina        WSO Vaughn                23:00.58                  
  5 #1677 Garcia, Metzli     WSR Mendez                23:22.54    3             
  6 #1004 Camacho, Monica    WSO Abraham Lincoln       23:24.73    4             
  7 #1014 Meregildo, Claudia   W Abraham Lincoln       23:34.27    5             
  8 #1044 Hernandez, Ruby    WSO Jackie Robinson       23:39.90    6             
  9 #1973 Tokhmakhiam, Natal WJR Sherman Oaks Ces      23:40.38    7             
 10 #1685 Ordonez, Zuleny    WSO Mendez                23:46.25    8             
 11 #1039 Contreras, Danna   WSO Jackie Robinson       23:49.26    9             
 12 #1051 Ramirez, Lesly     WJR Jackie Robinson       23:56.96   10             
 13 #1674 Cerda, Melissa     WSO Mendez                23:59.12   11             
 14 #1005 Chavez, Vanessa    WJR Abraham Lincoln       24:07.51   12             
 15 #1974 Torres, Sabrina    WJR Sherman Oaks Ces      24:16.40   13             
 16 #1966 Lima, Jannelys     WSR Sherman Oaks Ces      24:20.94   14             
 17 #1384 Berumen, Martha    WSR Fulton College Prep   24:34.63   15             
 18 #1678 Gomez, Kimberly    WSR Mendez                24:37.01   16             
 19 #1687 Rodriguez, Susana  WSO Mendez                24:40.80   17             
 20 #1673 Bautista, Joselin  WSR Mendez                24:45.72   18             
 21 #1209 Perez, Jessica     WSO Burton                24:54.23   19             
 22 #1686 Rodriguez, Brenda  WJR Mendez                25:09.01   20             
 23 #1008 Garcia, Angela     WFR Abraham Lincoln       25:10.28   21             
 24 #1040 Cortez, Jennyfer   WFR Jackie Robinson       25:15.38   22             
 25 #1856 Camacho, Carolina  WSR Rancho Dominguez      25:23.12   23             
 26 #1003 Butler, Lindsay    WSO Abraham Lincoln       25:23.65   24             
 27 #1042 Galeno, Marlen     WSR Jackie Robinson       25:29.39   25             
 28 #1046 Martinez, Cindy    WSO Jackie Robinson       25:37.14   26             
 29 #1064 Sandoval, Jazmin   WSR Animo Ralph Bunche    25:41.54   27             
 30 #1853 Aranda, Jamie-Ann  WSO Rancho Dominguez      25:42.49   28             
 31 #1056 Espana, Sarai      WSR Animo Ralph Bunche    25:48.42   29             
 32 #1011 Heredia, Pauline   WSR Abraham Lincoln       26:07.10   30             
 33 #1206 Lainez, Selena     WJR Burton                26:12.02   31             
 34 #1967 Matusalem, Triziha WSO Sherman Oaks Ces      26:16.50   32             
 35 #1388 Lopez, Jocelyn     WSR Fulton College Prep   26:24.38   33             
 36 #1062 Reyes, Ximena      WSR Animo Ralph Bunche    26:46.98   34             
 37 #1212 Torres, Gimena     WJR Burton                27:24.37   35             
 38 #1057 Garcia, Erika      WJR Animo Ralph Bunche    27:54.94   36             
 39 #1065 Santana, Anahi     WSR Animo Ralph Bunche    28:11.92   37             
 40 #1068 Vital, Nancy       WSO Animo Ralph Bunche    28:18.56   38             
 41 #1199 Fuentes, Evelyn    WJR Burton                28:48.24   39             
 42 #1386 Cifuentes, Susana  WJR Fulton College Prep   29:31.87   40             
 43 #1213 Torres, Ruth       WSO Burton                29:35.04   41             
 44 #1396 Romero, Gisselle   WSR Fulton College Prep   29:46.58   42             
 45 #1969 Palomares, Nadia   WFR Sherman Oaks Ces      29:47.14   43             
 46 #1201 Gonzalez, Anayansi WJR Burton                30:30.94   44             
 47 #1054 Alonso, Janneth    WJR Animo Ralph Bunche    31:17.12   45             
 48 #1397 Villanueva, Deserr WJR Fulton College Prep   32:46.47   46             
 49 #1854 Blandino, Ashley   WFR Rancho Dominguez      32:48.58   47             
 50 #1868 Uribe, Jennifer    WSR Rancho Dominguez      32:55.23   48             
 51 #1861 Garcia, Lizbeth    WFR Rancho Dominguez      35:38.14   49             
Results - Men 3Mile Mile Run                                                     
  1 #1763 Guymon, Nicholas   MSR New West              17:43.56    1             
  2 #2028 Vakombua, Didierso MSO Sun Valley Magnet     17:55.71    2             
  3 #1997 Cuellar, Sergio    MSR Stern                 18:20.54    3             
  4 #2004 Reyes rivera, Adri MJR Stern                 18:32.50    4             
  5 #1269 Ramirez, Joseph    MSO Discovery Prep        18:35.80                  
  6 #2068 Castillo, Christia MJR University Prep       18:37.46    5             
  7 #2127 Camona, Oscar      MSR Valor Academy         18:39.17    6             
  8 #1760 Chavez, Bryan      MFR New West              18:50.70    7             
  9 #2014 Buitron, Adrian    MSO Sun Valley Magnet     18:51.78    8             
 10 #1999 Machic, Andy       MSR Stern                 18:54.42    9             
 11 #1518 Aguilera, Adrian   MFR Lakeview              18:58.68   10             
 12 #2017 Duran, Victor      MSR Sun Valley Magnet     19:02.74   11             
 13 #1526 Hinojosa, Efrain   MSR Lakeview              19:03.60   12             
 14 #1456 Cazares, Isaac     MSR Harbor Teacher        19:06.51   13             
 15 #1993 Arroyo, Jesus      MJR Stern                 19:14.00   14             
 16 #2136 Ramos, Anthony     MSR Valor Academy         19:17.74   15             
 17 #1996 Cordero, Luis      MSR Stern                 19:19.95   16             
 18 #2137 Zaldana, Cristian  MSR Valor Academy         19:28.47   17             
 19 #2130 Gomez, Jonathan    MSR Valor Academy         19:31.54   18             
 20 #1081 Perez, David       MJR Animo South LA        19:32.46   19             
 21 #2002 Ramirez, Andrik    MJR Stern                 19:35.82   20             
 22 #1524 Gerardo, Miranda   MSR Lakeview              19:43.57   21             
 23 #1758 Agtual, Nicholas   MJR New West              19:47.57   22             
 24 #1767 Pizarro, Oliver    MJR New West              19:49.52   23             
 25 #1757 Adhanom, Samuel    MSO New West              19:54.41   24             
 26 #1762 Gonzalez, Alejandr MFR New West              20:12.68   25             
 27 #1462 Papadopoulos, Alex MFR Harbor Teacher        20:16.99   26             
 28 #2021 Mendoza, Bryan     MFR Sun Valley Magnet     20:24.02   27             
 29 #1998 Guerrero, Rafael   MSO Stern                 20:25.05   28             
 30 #1084 Solares, Michael   MSO Animo South LA        20:35.41   29             
 31 #1453 Arauzo, Christophe MSO Harbor Teacher        20:35.60   30             
 32 #1073 Ibarra, George     MSO Animo South LA        20:46.57   31             
 33 #2012 Alfaro, Edwin      MSR Sun Valley Magnet     20:47.65   32             
 34 #2135 Pachecho, Marc     MSR Valor Academy         20:49.27   33             
 35 #1764 Hernandez, Kevin   MJR New West              21:07.03   34             
 36 #2071 Balandran, Bryan   MJR University Prep       21:07.91   35             
 37 #2027 Tinoco, Nathan     MFR Sun Valley Magnet     21:11.33   36             
 38 #2069 Langston, Farid    MSO University Prep       21:11.81   37             
 39 #1527 Lopez, Edwin       MJR Lakeview              21:22.80   38             
 40 #2024 Orozco, Eliseo     MSO Sun Valley Magnet     21:29.29   39             
 41 #1071 Hermosillo, Ulises MJR Animo South LA        21:30.42   40             
 42 #2070 Montoya, Dylan     MSO University Prep       21:56.14   41             
 43 #1455 Ayala, Luis        MSR Harbor Teacher        21:58.04   42             
 44 #1454 Avila, Marco       MFR Harbor Teacher        21:59.28   43             
 45 #1523 Fregoso, Guillermo MSR Lakeview              22:02.03   44             
 46 #1078 Montoya, Juan      MJR Animo South LA        22:03.45   45             
 47 #1530 Palacios, Omar     MSO Lakeview              22:08.41   46             
 48 #2129 Cortez, Jose       MSR Valor Academy         22:18.54   47             
 49 #2128 Candelario, Giovan MJR Valor Academy         22:23.66   48             
 50 #1519 Arguelels, Francis MSR Lakeview              22:46.46   49             
 51 #1461 Montoya, Salvador  MJR Harbor Teacher        22:48.65   50             
 52 #1452 Andrade, Leonardo  MSO Harbor Teacher        23:05.18   51             
 53 #2073 Rojas, Juan        MJR University Prep       23:14.64   52             
 54 #2072 Navarro, Julian    MSO University Prep       23:55.55   53             
 55 #2074 Vega, Ricardo        M University Prep       24:06.21   54             
 56 #1079 Morales, Juan      MSR Animo South LA        24:52.73   55             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 3Mile Mile Run                                                     
   1 Stern                        46    3    4    9   14   16   20   28          
      Total Time:  1:34:21.41                                                    
         Average:    18:52.29                                                    
   2 New West                     77    1    7   22   23   24   25   34          
      Total Time:  1:36:05.76                                                    
         Average:    19:13.16                                                    
   3 Sun Valley Magnet            80    2    8   11   27   32   36   39          
      Total Time:  1:37:01.90                                                    
         Average:    19:24.38                                                    
   4 Valor Academy                89    6   15   17   18   33   47   48          
      Total Time:  1:37:46.19                                                    
         Average:    19:33.24                                                    
   5 Lakeview                    125   10   12   21   38   44   46   49          
      Total Time:  1:41:10.69                                                    
         Average:    20:14.14                                                    
   6 Harbor Teacher Academy      154   13   26   30   42   43   50   51          
      Total Time:  1:43:56.42                                                    
         Average:    20:47.29                                                    
   7 Animo South LA              164   19   29   31   40   45   55               
      Total Time:  1:44:28.31                                                    
         Average:    20:53.67                                                    
   8 University Prep Value       170    5   35   37   41   52   53   54          
      Total Time:  1:46:07.96                                                    
         Average:    21:13.60                                                    
Results - Women 3Mile Mile Run                                                   
   1 Abraham Lincoln              43    1    4    5   12   21   24   30          
      Total Time:  1:57:50.13                                                    
         Average:    23:34.03                                                    
   2 Mendez                       55    3    8   11   16   17   18   20          
      Total Time:  2:00:25.72                                                    
         Average:    24:05.15                                                    
   3 Animo Jackie Robinson        72    6    9   10   22   25   26               
      Total Time:  2:02:10.89                                                    
         Average:    24:26.18                                                    
   4 Sherman Oaks Ces            109    7   13   14   32   43                    
      Total Time:  2:08:21.36                                                    
         Average:    25:40.28                                                    
   5 Fulton College Prep         132    2   15   33   40   42   46               
      Total Time:  2:13:06.45                                                    
         Average:    26:37.29                                                    
   6 Animo Ralph Bunche          163   27   29   34   36   37   38   45          
      Total Time:  2:14:23.80                                                    
         Average:    26:52.76                                                    
   7 Burton                      165   19   31   35   39   41   44               
      Total Time:  2:16:53.90                                                    
         Average:    27:22.78                                                    
   8 Rancho Dominguez            195   23   28   47   48   49                    
      Total Time:  2:32:27.56                                                    
         Average:    30:29.52