Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2021 05:00 PM
                   Chaminade vs Harvard-Westlake - 4/22/2021                   
                             Chaminade High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Alyssa          10 Harvard West             12.29  +0.0 
  2 Thompson, Gisele           9 Harvard West             12.52  +0.0 
  3 Thompson, Jessica         10 Harvard West             13.17  +0.0 
  4 Washington, Passion       10 Chaminade Co             13.51  +0.0 
  5 Hunter, Kamea             12 Chaminade Co             13.52  +0.0 
  6 Manluca, Pauline          11 Chaminade Co             13.70  +0.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Milburn, Lauryn           11 Harvard West             26.91   0.3 
  2 Odoom, Gabby              12 Harvard West             27.05   0.3 
  3 Hines, Julia              12 Harvard West             27.17   0.3 
  4 Hunter, Kamea             12 Chaminade Co             28.40   0.3 
  5 Manluca, Pauline          11 Chaminade Co             28.89   0.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Chance            12 Harvard West             61.91  
  2 Hines, Julia              12 Harvard West             62.95  
  3 Llevat, Sofia             11 Harvard West             65.37  
  4 Ventura, Melanie          10 Chaminade Co             73.98  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barron, Violet            11 Harvard West           2:34.10  
  2 Toon, Jordyn               9 Chaminade Co           2:36.79  
  3 Schaeffer, Chloe          12 Harvard West           2:45.45  
  4 Spencer, India            12 Harvard West           2:47.23  
  5 Sykes, Mihlan             10 Chaminade Co           2:47.43  
  6 Ventura, Melanie          10 Chaminade Co           3:22.86  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barron, Violet            11 Harvard West           6:12.46  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toon, Jordyn               9 Chaminade Co          13:04.28  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jennings, Anna             9 Harvard West             15.02  +0.0 
  2 Usher, Adrienne           11 Harvard West             15.13  +0.0 
  3 Stiner, Khyra             12 Harvard West             17.54  +0.0 
  4 Papasian, Sarine          10 Chaminade Co             20.12  +0.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stiner, Khyra             12 Harvard West             50.36  
  2 Washington, Passion       10 Chaminade Co             56.78  
  3 Weinstein, Camille         9 Harvard West             57.64  
  4 Wang, Faith               10 Chaminade Co             59.89  
  5 Papasian, Sarine          10 Chaminade Co             60.45  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard Westlake (Ss)  'A'                            48.82  
     1) Milburn, Lauryn 11              2) Odoom, Gabby 12                
     3) Thompson, Alyssa 10             4) Thompson, Gisele 9             
  2 Chaminade College Prep (Ss)  'A'                      51.87  
     1) Manluca, Pauline 11             2) Washington, Passion 10         
     3) Barkes, Emily 11                4) Hunter, Kamea 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard Westlake (Ss)  'A'                          4:29.86  
     1) Llevat, Sofia 11                2) Miller, Emma 10                
     3) Augsberger, Tessa 11            4) Stiner, Khyra 12               
  2 Chaminade College Prep (Ss)  'A'                    4:43.86  
     1) Wang, Faith 10                  2) Manluca, Pauline 11            
     3) Sykes, Mihlan 10                4) Barkes, Emily 11               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usher, Adrienne           11 Harvard West           4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
  2 Miller, Emma              10 Harvard West           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Augsberger, Tessa         11 Harvard West                NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Usher, Adrienne           11 Harvard West          17-10.00   NWI 
     17-10(NWI) FOUL      17-05(NWI) FOUL            
  2 Jennings, Anna             9 Harvard West          16-10.50   NWI 
     15-07(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 16-10.50(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI)      
  3 Miller, Emma              10 Harvard West          15-00.00   NWI 
     15-00(NWI) 14-08(NWI) FOUL      14-06(NWI)      
  4 Thompson, Jessica         10 Harvard West          14-11.00   NWI 
     14-11(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI) 14-03(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI)      
  5 Llevat, Sofia             11 Harvard West          14-08.00   NWI 
     14-08(NWI) 13-06(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 14-03(NWI)      
  6 Weinstein, Camille         9 Harvard West          14-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-04(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI)      
  7 Augsberger, Tessa         11 Harvard West          13-05.00   NWI 
     13-00(NWI) 13-03(NWI) 13-00(NWI) 13-05(NWI)      
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jennings, Anna             9 Harvard West          35-00.00   NWI 
     33-09(NWI) 5-00(NWI) 34-09.50(NWI) 35-00(NWI)       
  2 Thompson, Jessica         10 Harvard West          32-10.50   NWI 
     31-03.50(NWI) 31-07.50(NWI) 32-10.50(NWI) 31-06.50(NWI)      
  3 Miller, Emma              10 Harvard West          31-00.50   NWI 
     31-00.50(NWI) 27-10(NWI) 31-00(NWI) 30-09(NWI)      
  4 Weinstein, Camille         9 Harvard West          29-09.00   NWI 
     25-11(NWI) 28-03.50(NWI) 28-11(NWI) 29-09(NWI)      
  5 Augsberger, Tessa         11 Harvard West          29-06.00   NWI 
     28-04.50(NWI) 29-06(NWI) FOUL      28-02.50(NWI)      
  6 Llevat, Sofia             11 Harvard West          28-11.00   NWI 
     26-04(NWI) 27-00(NWI) 28-00(NWI) 28-11(NWI)      
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jessica         10 Harvard West          27-10.00  
      27-10    x             
  2 Papasian, Sarine          10 Chaminade Co          25-07.00  
      25-07    x             
  3 Toon, Jordyn               9 Chaminade Co          21-05.00  
      21-05    x             
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kaminsky, Peyton           9 Chaminade Co             14.51  +0.0 
  2 Salas, Eva                11 Harvard West             14.68  +0.0 
  3 Hsieh, Hope                9 Harvard West             15.75  +0.0 
  4 Suttles, Samantha         10 Chaminade Co             15.93  +0.0 
  5 Okome, Eliza              10 Chaminade Co             16.09  +0.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hogan, Charlotte           9 Harvard West             31.94   0.5 
  2 Elizondo, Mia             10 Chaminade Co             32.56   0.5 
  3 Suttles, Samantha         10 Chaminade Co             33.71   0.5 
  4 Winn, Katherine            9 Harvard West             34.36   0.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wall, Sophia              10 Chaminade Co             73.98  
  2 Winn, Katherine            9 Harvard West             76.27  
  3 Quijano, Nylah            10 Chaminade Co             79.37  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graber, Ella               9 Harvard West           3:00.95  
  2 Yang, Helen                9 Harvard West           3:04.08  
  3 Rascoff, Sophia           10 Harvard West           3:17.97  
  4 Quijano, Nylah            10 Chaminade Co           3:35.83  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rascoff, Sophia           10 Harvard West           7:35.82  
  2 Graber, Ella               9 Harvard West           7:46.42  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Hogan, Charlotte           9 Harvard West                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McZeal, Idalis            10 Harvard West          13-03.50   NWI 
     13-03.50(NWI) 13-01.50(NWI) 13-00(NWI) 12-09(NWI)       
  2 Salas, Eva                11 Harvard West          12-08.00   NWI 
     12-07.50(NWI) 12-08(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  3 Hsieh, Hope                9 Harvard West          12-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-00(NWI) 11-10(NWI) 11-11(NWI)      
  4 Hogan, Charlotte           9 Harvard West          10-08.00   NWI 
     10-08(NWI) 9-09(NWI) 10-04(NWI) 10-05(NWI)      
  5 Madhogarhia, Rhea         11 Harvard West          10-04.00   NWI 
     9-09.50(NWI) FOUL      10-04(NWI) FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McZeal, Idalis            10 Harvard West          27-04.00   NWI 
     27-04(NWI) 24-09(NWI) FOUL      26-10.50(NWI)      
  2 Hsieh, Hope                9 Harvard West          26-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      26-02(NWI) x             
  3 Salas, Eva                11 Harvard West          25-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      25-05.50(NWI) 24-07.50(NWI) 24-04.50(NWI)      
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madhogarhia, Rhea         11 Harvard West          23-01.00  
      23-01 x  x             
  2 Wall, Sophia              10 Chaminade Co          20-06.00  
      20-06    x             
  3 Elizondo, Mia             10 Chaminade Co          19-03.00  
      19-03    x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Matthias          12 Harvard West             11.53   1.3 
  2 Fleischer, Benny          10 Harvard West             11.56   1.3 
  3 Ladreyt, Nicolas          12 Harvard West             11.64   1.3 
  4 Park, Jonathan            11 Chaminade Co             12.07   1.3 
  5 Schar, Stefan             10 Chaminade Co             12.47   1.3 
  6 Washington, Frankie       12 Chaminade Co             14.27   1.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fleischer, Benny          10 Harvard West             23.51   1.2 
  2 Ladreyt, Nicolas          12 Harvard West             23.61   1.2 
  3 Milburn, Aaron             9 Harvard West             24.35   1.2 
  4 Bates, Parker             11 Chaminade Co             24.81   1.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dienstag, Isaac           12 Harvard West             51.69  
  2 Milburn, Aaron             9 Harvard West             53.27  
  3 Bates, Parker             11 Chaminade Co             53.42  
  4 Jeter, Isaiah             12 Harvard West             55.02  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruden-sella, Will         12 Harvard West           2:08.07  
  2 De Santis, Leo            12 Chaminade Co           2:09.02  
  3 Galvan, Nathan            10 Chaminade Co           2:10.24  
  4 Connolly, Chris            5 Harvard West           2:10.95  
  5 Dienstag, Isaac           12 Harvard West           2:21.10  
  6 Kazandijeff, Oliver       12 Chaminade Co           2:24.40  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campos, Lorenzo            5 Chaminade Co           4:44.74  
  2 Levin, Gabriel            10 Harvard West           4:45.76  
  3 Bates, Parker             11 Chaminade Co           4:51.06  
  4 Craig, Leo                 9 Harvard West           5:02.50  
  5 Kazandijeff, Oliver       12 Chaminade Co           5:19.09  
  6 Burnett, Sam               9 Harvard West           5:26.44  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levin, Gabriel            10 Harvard West          10:58.21  
  2 Connolly, Chris            5 Harvard West          11:02.44  
  3 Campos, Lorenzo            5 Chaminade Co          11:02.69  
  4 Craig, Leo                 9 Harvard West          11:35.02  
  5 Kazandijeff, Oliver       12 Chaminade Co          11:45.98  
  6 Burnett, Sam               9 Harvard West          11:56.44  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Perkins, Xayvion          12 Chaminade Co             14.94  +0.0 
  2 Harvey, Trey              11 Chaminade Co             16.19  +0.0 
  3 Perkins, Xavarien          9 Chaminade Co             18.34  +0.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeter, Isaiah             12 Harvard West             45.42  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade College Prep (Ss)  'A'                      44.76  
     1) Harvey, Trey 11                 2) Perkins, Xayvion 12            
     3) Washington, Frankie 12          4) Ize-Iyamu, Patrick 11          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard Westlake (Ss)  'A'                          3:39.64  
     1) Ruden-sella, Will 12            2) Milburn, Aaron 9               
     3) Jeter, Isaiah 12                4) Dienstag, Isaac 12             
  2 Chaminade College Prep (Ss)  'A'                    3:45.93  
     1) De Santis, Leo 12               2) Galvan, Nathan 10              
     3) Park, Jonathan 11               4) Bates, Parker 11               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dienstag, Isaac           12 Harvard West           5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jeter, Isaiah             12 Harvard West           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Park, Jonathan            11 Chaminade Co          18-04.00   NWI 
     18-04(NWI) 17-08(NWI) 18-00.25(NWI)         
  2 Nguyen, Matthias          12 Harvard West          18-02.00   NWI 
     17-03.50(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI) 18-02(NWI)         
  3 Perkins, Xavarien          9 Chaminade Co          18-00.00   NWI 
     17-03(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI) 18-00(NWI)           
  4 Danton, Zane              11 Harvard West          17-09.75   NWI 
     17-09.75(NWI)    x             
  5 Fleischer, Benny          10 Harvard West          17-08.50   NWI 
     17-06(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI)           
  6 Harvey, Trey              11 Chaminade Co          16-08.50   NWI 
     16-08.50(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI) FOUL              
  7 Riley, Luke               12 Harvard West          16-02.00   NWI 
     15-03(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 15-02(NWI)         
  8 Purdum, Stephen           11 Harvard West          15-10.25   NWI 
     13-09.50(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI) 15-08.25(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Matthias          12 Harvard West          36-07.00   NWI 
     34-07.25(NWI) FOUL      36-07(NWI)           
  2 Purdum, Stephen           11 Harvard West          34-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      34-07.50(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldman, Jesse            10 Harvard West          48-05.00  
      48-05    x             
  2 Hakimian, Ari             10 Chaminade Co          33-09.00  
      33-09 x  x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kim, Reggie               12 Harvard West             13.07   0.5 
  2 Kim, Owen                 10 Harvard West             13.51   0.5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Marks, Davis               9 Harvard West             26.80   0.4 
  2 Smolev, Siji              11 Harvard West             26.82   0.4 
  3 Kim, Owen                 10 Harvard West             28.40   0.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smolev, Siji              11 Harvard West             59.50  
  2 Marks, Davis               9 Harvard West             62.31  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheehy, Will              11 Harvard West           2:08.78  
  2 Green, Oliver             11 Harvard West           2:27.45  
  3 Carlson, Jasper            5 Chaminade Co           2:28.80  
  4 Soria, Harrison           10 Chaminade Co           2:39.10  
  5 Ring, Dillon               9 Harvard West           2:46.10  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheehy, Will              11 Harvard West           5:00.09  
  2 Carlson, Jasper            5 Chaminade Co           5:11.16  
  3 Sykes, Grant               9 Harvard West           5:17.53  
  4 Green, Oliver             11 Harvard West           5:24.44  
  5 Sonneborn, Will            9 Harvard West           5:26.05  
  6 Samuels, Will             11 Harvard West           5:27.95  
  7 Soria, Harrison           10 Chaminade Co           5:52.23  
  8 Borja, Dominic            10 Chaminade Co           5:56.94  
  9 Ring, Dillon               9 Harvard West           6:13.39  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sykes, Grant               9 Harvard West          11:33.03  
  2 Samuels, Will             11 Harvard West          11:59.57  
  3 Sonneborn, Will            9 Harvard West          12:25.73  
  4 Borja, Dominic            10 Chaminade Co          13:23.28  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard Westlake (Ss)  'A'                          4:11.15  
     1) Sheehy, Will 11                 2) Smolev, Siji 11                
     3) Marks, Davis 9                  4) Green, Oliver 11               
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Smolev, Siji              11 Harvard West                NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kim, Reggie               12 Harvard West          14-05.75   NWI 
     9-10.50(NWI) 14-05.75(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 -- Kim, Reggie               12 Harvard West              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Birotte, Andre            10 Harvard West             25.39   1.3 
  2 Mingst, Gus               10 Harvard West             27.16   1.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Birotte, Andre            10 Harvard West             57.27  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Jackson             9 Harvard West           2:59.59  
  2 Ramberg, Grady             9 Harvard West           3:09.48  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ahmad, Mateo              10 Harvard West           5:45.28  
  2 Weng, Chris                9 Harvard West           5:53.01  
  3 Connolly, James            9 Harvard West           6:07.69  
  4 Rahill, Aidan              9 Harvard West           6:43.84  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ahmad, Mateo              10 Harvard West          12:38.37  
  2 Connolly, James            9 Harvard West          13:53.55  
  3 Adams, Jackson             9 Harvard West          14:33.71  
  4 Ramberg, Grady             9 Harvard West          14:35.98  
  5 Rahill, Aidan              9 Harvard West          15:45.51  
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malhotra, Rustom           9 Harvard West           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Malhotra, Rustom           9 Harvard West          14-01.00   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 13-08(NWI)         
  2 Perez, Ben                10 Harvard West          13-08.00   NWI 
     9-10(NWI) 11-11(NWI) 13-08(NWI)         
  3 Mingst, Gus               10 Harvard West          13-06.00   NWI 
     12-05(NWI) 13-06(NWI) 13-02.75(NWI)           
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mingst, Gus               10 Harvard West          29-00.25   NWI 
     25-04(NWI) 29-00.25(NWI)               
  2 Perez, Ben                10 Harvard West          28-06.50   NWI 
     28-06.50(NWI) FOUL      27-04(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hines, Samuel              9 Harvard West          40-04.00  
      40-04    x             
  2 Pulaski, Sam               9 Harvard West          31-09.00  
      31-09 x  x             
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard Westlake (SS)       94        2) Chaminade College Prep (S  15   
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard Westlake (SS)       52        2) Chaminade College Prep (S  19   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard Westlake (SS)       76        2) Chaminade College Prep (S  35   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard Westlake (SS)       58        2) Chaminade College Prep (S   4   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard Westlake (SS)       69