Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2021 04:42 PM
             Chaminade vs St Francis-Immaculate Heart - 4/29/2021              
                             Chaminade High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Passion       10 Chaminade Co             13.50  +0.0  13.498
  2 Hunter, Kamea             12 Chaminade Co             13.50  +0.0  13.500
  3 Manluca, Pauline          11 Chaminade Co             13.63  +0.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Manluca, Pauline          11 Chaminade Co             29.52   0.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barkes, Emily             11 Chaminade Co             64.51  
  2 Gulbinas, Laura           12 Immaculate H             64.58  
  3 Messex, Luella            10 Immaculate H             68.23  
  4 Sitkevich, Lilah          12 Immaculate H             69.00  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waimrin, Taylor            9 Immaculate H           2:42.44  
  2 Sykes, Mihlan             10 Chaminade Co           2:43.66  
  3 Hamilton, Vivian           9 Immaculate H           3:03.65  
  4 Culina, Mathilda          11 Immaculate H           3:54.93  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toon, Jordyn               9 Chaminade Co           6:05.95  
  2 Tang, Sophia              11 Immaculate H           6:21.34  
  3 Kim, Katie                10 Immaculate H           7:11.69  
  4 Culina, Zeljka            11 Immaculate H           7:52.65  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toon, Jordyn               9 Chaminade Co          14:22.91  
  2 Tang, Sophia              11 Immaculate H          14:41.26  
  3 Kim, Katie                10 Immaculate H          15:47.72  
  4 Nicdao, Andrea             9 Immaculate H          16:01.11  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Washington, Passion       10 Chaminade Co             19.21   1.5 
  2 Papasian, Sarine          10 Chaminade Co             20.60   1.5 
  3 Wang, Faith               10 Chaminade Co             20.61   1.5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wang, Faith               10 Chaminade Co             58.68  
  2 Papasian, Sarine          10 Chaminade Co             64.01  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade College Prep (Ss)  'A'                      52.60  
     1) Manluca, Pauline 11             2) Washington, Passion 10         
     3) Barkes, Emily 11                4) Hunter, Kamea 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Immaculate Heart (Ss)  'A'                          4:45.76  
     1) Gulbinas, Laura 12              2) Sitkevich, Lilah 12            
     3) Waimrin, Taylor 9               4) Messex, Luella 10              
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sitkevich, Lilah          12 Immaculate H          12-08.00   NWI 
     12-08(NWI) 12-01(NWI) 11-11(NWI) 12-01.25(NWI)       
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Papasian, Sarine          10 Chaminade Co          24-03.00  
      24-03    x             
  2 Culina, Zeljka            11 Immaculate H          24-00.25  
      20-00.25  20-00.50  24-00.25           
  3 Culina, Mathilda          11 Immaculate H          15-08.00  
      15-08    x             
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kaminsky, Peyton           9 Chaminade Co             14.35  +0.0 
  2 Suttles, Samantha         10 Chaminade Co             15.65  +0.0 
  3 Okome, Eliza              10 Chaminade Co             16.24  +0.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kaminsky, Peyton           9 Chaminade Co             29.77   1.1 
  2 Elizondo, Mia             10 Chaminade Co             33.69   1.1 
  3 Wall, Sophia              10 Chaminade Co             34.77   1.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isbell, Eli                9 Immaculate H             71.45  
  2 Ventura, Melanie          10 Chaminade Co             77.77  
  3 Wall, Sophia              10 Chaminade Co             77.94  
  4 Quijano, Nylah            10 Chaminade Co           1:25.95  
  5 Murphy, Elizabeth          9 Immaculate H           1:27.30  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miladinova, Martina       10 Immaculate H           3:11.81  
  2 Burnaford, Maya            9 Chaminade Co           3:15.19  
  3 Swihart, Campbell         11 Immaculate H           3:29.49  
  4 Concepcion, Cayla          9 Immaculate H           3:36.65  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizondo, Mia             10 Chaminade Co          21-09.00  
      21-09    x             
  2 Wall, Sophia              10 Chaminade Co          21-08.00  
      21-08 x  x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rock, Dario               11 St. Francis              11.33   2.1 
  2 Galang, James             12 St. Francis              11.75   2.1 
  3 Panuncialman, John        10 Chaminade Co             12.57   2.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rock, Dario               11 St. Francis              24.35   0.7 
  2 Harvey, Trey              11 Chaminade Co             24.44   0.7 
  3 Bates, Parker             11 Chaminade Co             24.72   0.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hauser, Alden             12 St. Francis              56.50  
  2 Buchanan, Baylor          11 St. Francis              59.10  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen, Hayden              10 St. Francis            2:05.60  
  2 Bates, Parker             11 Chaminade Co           2:06.65  
  3 Metcalf, Luke              9 St. Francis            2:10.45  
  4 De Santis, Leo            12 Chaminade Co           2:11.18  
  5 Galvan, Nathan            10 Chaminade Co           2:14.34  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metcalf, Luke              9 St. Francis            4:51.30  
  2 Campos, Lorenzo            5 Chaminade Co           4:57.09  
  3 Parisi, Timothy           11 St. Francis            5:00.59  
  4 Weinstein, Aiden           5 Chaminade Co           5:01.32  
  5 Galvan, Nathan            10 Chaminade Co           5:28.06  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campos, Lorenzo            5 Chaminade Co          14:20.69  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Perkins, Xayvion          12 Chaminade Co             14.73  +0.0 
  2 Rock, Dario               11 St. Francis              14.77  +0.0 
  3 Harvey, Trey              11 Chaminade Co             16.06  +0.0 
  4 Perkins, Xavarien          9 Chaminade Co             18.51  +0.0 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lieberg, Leland           11 St. Francis            6-02.00  
     6-02 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
  2 Orona, Milo               11 St. Francis            5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Perkins, Xayvion          12 Chaminade Co          21-01.50   NWI 
     21-01.50(NWI) x  x             
  2 Rock, Dario               11 St. Francis           20-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      20-10(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  3 Lieberg, Leland           11 St. Francis           20-05.50   NWI 
     20-00(NWI) 20-05.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  4 Harvey, Trey              11 Chaminade Co          18-06.50   NWI 
     18-03(NWI) FOUL      18-06.50(NWI) FOUL           
  5 Park, Jonathan            11 Chaminade Co          18-01.25   NWI 
     15-06(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) 18-01.25(NWI) 17-00(NWI)      
  6 Perkins, Xavarien          9 Chaminade Co          18-01.00   NWI 
     18-00(NWI) 17-02(NWI) 17-02.75(NWI) 18-01(NWI)       
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lieberg, Leland           11 St. Francis           42-04.00   NWI 
     42-04(NWI) FOUL      41-07.50(NWI)           
  2 Perkins, Xayvion          12 Chaminade Co         J42-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      42-04(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orona, Milo               11 St. Francis           38-05.00  
      38-05    x             
  2 Hakimian, Ari             10 Chaminade Co          34-00.00  
      34-00    x             
  3 Ingles, Marcus            11 St. Francis           33-10.00  
      33-10                  
  4 Panuncialman, John        10 Chaminade Co          31-06.00  
      31-06 x  x             
  5 Perkins, Xavarien          9 Chaminade Co          31-03.00  
      31-03    x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Ian               9 St. Francis              13.01  +0.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Ian               9 St. Francis              27.57   0.5 
  2 Martinez, William          9 St. Francis              28.50   0.5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramos, Ryan               12 St. Francis              59.89  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matsuno, Kyle             12 St. Francis            2:25.65  
  2 Thomas, Ethan             11 St. Francis            2:30.29  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Lars              12 St. Francis            5:09.63  
  2 Matsuno, Kyle             12 St. Francis            5:16.19  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Lars              12 St. Francis           11:58.70  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis La Canada (Ss)  'A'                       48.60  
     1) Ramos, Ryan 12                  2) Jonke, Kyle 11                 
     3) Hara, Daniel 9                  4) Schmidt, Ian 9                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis La Canada (Ss)  'A'                     3:50.12  
     1) Matsuno, Kyle 12                2) Sugiyama, Luke 12              
     3) Thomas, Ethan 11                4) Hara, Daniel 9                 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jonke, Kyle               11 St. Francis           15-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-07.75(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI)       
  2 Ramos, Ryan               12 St. Francis           15-00.00   NWI 
     15-00(NWI) FOUL      14-08.50(NWI) 14-05.25(NWI)       
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ramos, Ryan               12 St. Francis           33-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      33-03.25(NWI) 33-09(NWI) FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Boysen, Ambrose           10 St. Francis              12.42  +0.0 
  2 Sandoval, Adam             9 St. Francis              12.51  +0.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sandoval, Adam             9 St. Francis              25.89   0.8 
  2 Boysen, Ambrose           10 St. Francis              26.07   0.8 
  3 Seley, Cole               10 St. Francis              27.81   0.8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seley, Cole               10 St. Francis              57.96  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Placensia, Lucas           9 St. Francis            2:20.71  
  2 Carlson, Jasper            5 Chaminade Co           2:33.36  
  3 Soria, Harrison           10 Chaminade Co           2:41.05  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barraza, Noe              10 St. Francis            5:12.67  
  2 Placensia, Lucas           9 St. Francis            5:22.92  
  3 Carlson, Jasper            5 Chaminade Co           5:28.41  
  4 Soria, Harrison           10 Chaminade Co           6:12.43  
  5 Borja, Dominic            10 Chaminade Co           6:18.76  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barraza, Noe              10 St. Francis           11:35.34  
  2 Borja, Dominic            10 Chaminade Co          13:57.75  
  3 Carlson, Jasper            5 Chaminade Co          14:00.98  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis La Canada (Ss)  'A'                     4:13.81  
     1) Boysen, Ambrose 10              2) Geryak, Clint 10               
     3) Seley, Cole 10                  4) Sandoval, Adam 9               
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, William          9 St. Francis            5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Ian               9 St. Francis           14-06.75   NWI 
     12-02.75(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI) 14-02(NWI)       
  2 Martinez, William          9 St. Francis           14-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-10.50(NWI) 14-02(NWI) FOUL           
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade College Prep (SS  59        2) Immaculate Heart (SS)      32   
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade College Prep (SS  33        2) Immaculate Heart (SS)      11   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Francis La Canada (SS)  59        2) Chaminade College Prep (S  33   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Francis La Canada (SS)  62                                           
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Francis La Canada (SS)  58        2) Chaminade College Prep (S   9