Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2021 05:13 PM
                   Webb vs Southlands Christian - 4/29/2021                    
                                    Webb HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fossler, Kailyn            9 SOUTHLANDS C             18.02   1.7   5   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Lily              12 VIVIAN WEBB            2:33.02    5   
       1:15.420 (1:15.420)        2:33.013 (1:17.593)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Lily              12 VIVIAN WEBB           13:25.22    5   
       1:33.734 (1:33.734)        3:10.341 (1:36.608)        4:49.838 (1:39.497)
       6:31.590 (1:41.752)        8:14.776 (1:43.187)       10:00.195 (1:45.419)
      11:46.104 (1:45.909)       13:25.219 (1:39.115)
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaqua, Alicia             12 VIVIAN WEBB            6-00.00    5   
     4-06 5-00 5-06 6-00 
        O    O    O    O 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lu, Britney               10 VIVIAN WEBB           24-06.00    5   
  2 Fossler, Kailyn            9 SOUTHLANDS C          14-11.00    3   
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Lu, Britney               10 VIVIAN WEBB               FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dunkel, Presley           12 SOUTHLANDS C             12.81   1.7   5   
  2 Adams, Luke               10 SOUTHLANDS C             13.03   1.7   3   
  3 Caldecott, Ethan          12 WEBB SCHOOL              13.09   1.7   1   
  4 Hastings, David           11 WEBB SCHOOL              13.53   1.7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Salazar, Gabriel          11 SOUTHLANDS C             25.49   0.9   5   
  2 Arzate, Christian         12 WEBB SCHOOL              26.42   0.9   3   
  3 Adams, Luke               10 SOUTHLANDS C             28.31   0.9   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caldecott, Ethan          12 WEBB SCHOOL              56.17    5   
  2 Salazar, Gabriel          11 SOUTHLANDS C             58.41    3   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chung, Ethan              10 SOUTHLANDS C           2:37.74    5   
       1:13.067 (1:13.067)        2:37.734 (1:24.668)
  2 Salazar, Christian        12 SOUTHLANDS C           3:16.00    3   
       1:28.299 (1:28.299)        3:15.992 (1:47.693)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salahieh, Zayd            10 SOUTHLANDS C           5:37.63    5   
       1:21.895 (1:21.895)        2:46.330 (1:24.435)        4:12.719 (1:26.390)
       5:37.624 (1:24.905)
  2 Chung, Ethan              10 SOUTHLANDS C           6:13.54    3   
       1:22.390 (1:22.390)        2:54.151 (1:31.761)        4:37.438 (1:43.287)
       6:13.534 (1:36.097)
  3 Salazar, Christian        12 SOUTHLANDS C           6:55.97    1   
       1:25.878 (1:25.878)        3:11.267 (1:45.390)        5:06.096 (1:54.829)
       6:55.961 (1:49.865)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salahieh, Zayd            10 SOUTHLANDS C          12:20.40    5   
       1:28.369 (1:28.369)        3:00.375 (1:32.006)        4:35.149 (1:34.775)
       6:11.944 (1:36.796)        7:48.255 (1:36.311)        9:25.513 (1:37.259)
      11:03.911 (1:38.398)       12:20.393 (1:16.482)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dunkel, Presley           12 SOUTHLANDS C             19.58   1.5   5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunkel, Presley           12 SOUTHLANDS C             51.75    5   
  2 Caldecott, Ethan          12 WEBB SCHOOL              54.01    3   
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arzate, Christian         12 WEBB SCHOOL            8-00.00    5   
     5-00 6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO    O   XO   XX 
  2 Ferrari, Joseph           11 WEBB SCHOOL            6-06.00    3   
     4-00 4-06 5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gooch, Matthew            11 WEBB SCHOOL           30-07.00    5   
  2 Levitin-Shilman, Leo      10 WEBB SCHOOL           26-00.50    3   
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gooch, Matthew            11 WEBB SCHOOL              74-04    5   
  2 Levitin-Shilman, Leo      10 WEBB SCHOOL              64-07    3   
 
               Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vivian Webb (G) (SS)        20        2) Southlands Christian (SS)   8   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southlands Christian (SS)   49        2) Webb School (B) (SS)       36