Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2021 09:08 PM
                      Notre Dame vs Chaminade - 5/13/2021                      
                         Notre Dame HS (Sherman Oaks)                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Asamota, Dior             12 Notre Dame S             12.18   1.1   5   
  2 Nikkhoo, Natalia          10 Notre Dame S             12.95   1.1   3   
  3 Hunter, Kamea             10 Chaminade Co             13.00   1.1   1   
  4 Manlucu, Pauline          11 Chaminade Co             13.42   1.1 
  5 Washington, Passion       10 Chaminade Co             13.47   1.1 
  6 Nelson, Isabella          10 Notre Dame S             15.72   1.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mccumber Granada, Ava     11 Notre Dame S             25.33   1.3   5   
  2 Asamota, Dior             12 Notre Dame S             25.34   1.3   3   
  3 Hunter, Kamea             10 Chaminade Co             27.37   1.3   1   
  4 Nikkhoo, Natalia          10 Notre Dame S             27.88   1.3 
  5 Manlucu, Pauline          11 Chaminade Co             28.50   1.3 
  6 Fernandez, Lauren         11 Notre Dame S             28.73   1.3 
  7 Sykes, Mihlan             10 Chaminade Co             30.36   1.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mccumber Granada, Ava     11 Notre Dame S             58.30    5   
  2 Fernandez, Lauren         11 Notre Dame S             63.97    3   
  3 Wang, Faith               10 Chaminade Co             71.29    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Evelyn           11 Notre Dame S           2:38.10    5   
       1:18.369 (1:18.369)        2:38.095 (1:19.726)
  2 Cabral, Sophia            12 Notre Dame S           2:40.50    3   
       1:18.261 (1:18.261)        2:40.492 (1:22.231)
  3 Sykes, Mihlan             10 Chaminade Co           2:40.90    1   
       1:19.335 (1:19.335)        2:40.892 (1:21.557)
  4 Morales, Evita            11 Notre Dame S           2:41.67  
       1:18.563 (1:18.563)        2:41.667 (1:23.104)
  5 Edler, Gabriela           10 Notre Dame S           2:44.14  
       1:20.052 (1:20.052)        2:44.139 (1:24.087)
  6 Juelson, Gretta           10 Notre Dame S           2:58.92  
       1:27.422 (1:27.422)        2:58.911 (1:31.489)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cabral, Sophia            12 Notre Dame S           5:39.50    5   
       1:18.102 (1:18.102)        2:44.074 (1:25.972)        4:12.325 (1:28.251)
       5:39.499 (1:27.174)
  2 Baldwin, Evelyn           11 Notre Dame S           5:44.20    3   
       1:18.740 (1:18.740)        2:46.385 (1:27.645)        4:22.172 (1:35.787)
       5:44.191 (1:22.019)
  3 Edler, Gabriela           10 Notre Dame S           5:50.41    1   
       1:19.031 (1:19.031)        2:46.982 (1:27.951)        4:22.849 (1:35.867)
       5:50.407 (1:27.558)
  4 Toon, Jordyn               9 Chaminade Co           6:00.67  
       1:18.412 (1:18.412)        2:46.326 (1:27.914)        4:22.565 (1:36.239)
       6:00.669 (1:38.104)
  5 Juelson, Gretta           10 Notre Dame S           6:08.49  
       1:26.164 (1:26.164)        3:01.491 (1:35.327)        4:38.210 (1:36.719)
       6:08.483 (1:30.273)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edler, Gabriela           10 Notre Dame S          13:25.06    5   
       1:32.994 (1:32.994)        3:11.362 (1:38.368)        4:48.798 (1:37.436)
       6:30.166 (1:41.368)        8:14.252 (1:44.086)       10:02.608 (1:48.356)
      11:48.690 (1:46.082)       13:25.056 (1:36.366)
  2 Cabral, Sophia            12 Notre Dame S          13:29.97    3   
       1:39.657 (1:39.657)        3:17.551 (1:37.894)        4:57.282 (1:39.731)
       6:39.436 (1:42.154)        8:24.047 (1:44.611)       10:07.669 (1:43.622)
      11:49.542 (1:41.873)       13:29.964 (1:40.422)
  3 Baldwin, Evelyn           11 Notre Dame S          13:31.23    1   
       1:34.979 (1:34.979)        3:14.143 (1:39.164)        4:53.947 (1:39.804)
       6:38.408 (1:44.461)        8:24.619 (1:46.211)       10:09.884 (1:45.265)
      11:54.086 (1:44.202)       13:31.221 (1:37.135)
  4 Juelson, Gretta           10 Notre Dame S          13:51.33  
       1:39.901 (1:39.901)        3:23.335 (1:43.434)        5:10.275 (1:46.940)
       6:58.855 (1:48.580)        8:48.878 (1:50.023)       10:34.672 (1:45.794)
      12:16.410 (1:41.738)       13:51.328 (1:34.918)
  5 Toon, Jordyn               9 Chaminade Co          14:10.61  
       1:33.020 (1:33.020)        3:11.784 (1:38.764)        4:53.660 (1:41.876)
       6:40.221 (1:46.561)        8:34.426 (1:54.205)       10:28.472 (1:54.046)
      12:22.225 (1:53.753)       14:10.606 (1:48.381)
  6 Morales, Evita            11 Notre Dame S          15:13.85  
       1:40.004 (1:40.004)        3:26.874 (1:46.870)        5:20.035 (1:53.161)
       7:16.310 (1:56.275)        9:17.331 (2:01.021)       11:21.616 (2:04.285)
      13:23.042 (2:01.426)       15:13.843 (1:50.801)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Croal, Chase              11 Notre Dame S             17.30   2.0   5   
  2 Washington, Passion       10 Chaminade Co             17.73   2.0   3   
  3 Wang, Faith               10 Chaminade Co             20.30   2.0   1   
  4 Papasian, Sarine          10 Chaminade Co             20.34   2.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington, Passion       10 Chaminade Co             54.81    5   
  2 Croal, Chase              11 Notre Dame S             54.87    3   
  3 Papasian, Sarine          10 Chaminade Co             61.40    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Sherman Oaks (Ss)  'A'                     50.29    5   
     1) Nikkhoo, Natalia 10             2) Asamota, Dior 12               
     3) Mccumber Granada, Ava 11        4) Hernandez, Lauren 11           
  2 Chaminade College Prep (Ss)  'A'                      51.58  
     1) Manlucu, Pauline 11             2) Washington, Passion 10         
     3) Barkes, Emily 11                4) Hunter, Kamea 10               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tan, Taylor               10 Notre Dame S           4-04.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Bacon, Bjorn              10 Notre Dame S           4-02.00    3   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Nelson, Isabella          10 Notre Dame S           3-10.00    1   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 D'Herbecourt, Anais       10 Notre Dame S           9-09.00    5   
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XXX 
  2 Lafontant, Joslene        10 Notre Dame S           7-09.00    3   
     7-03 7-09 8-03 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Zacky, Elizabeth          11 Notre Dame S          J7-09.00    0.50
     7-03 7-09 8-03 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Favre, Amelie             11 Notre Dame S          J7-09.00    0.50
     6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Isabella          10 Notre Dame S          11-07.00   NWI   5   
     11-07(NWI) 11-03.50(NWI) FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gordon, Hope              11 Notre Dame S          42-08.00    5   
      42-08    x             
  2 Fontenette, April         10 Notre Dame S          41-10.25    3   
      41-10.25    x             
  3 Croal, Chase              11 Notre Dame S          29-00.00    1   
      29-00    x             
  4 Papasian, Sarine          10 Chaminade Co          22-08.00  
      22-08 x  x             
  5 Puodziunas, Vaiva         11 Notre Dame S          21-00.00  
      21-00 x  x             
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fontenette, April         10 Notre Dame S            137-07  
      137-07 x  x             
  2 Gordon, Hope              11 Notre Dame S            130-00  
      130-00 x  x             
  3 Croal, Chase              11 Notre Dame S             75-04  
      75-04    x             
  4 Puodziunas, Vaiva         11 Notre Dame S             40-09  
      40-09 x  x             
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kaminsky, Peyton           9 Chaminade Co             13.87   2.5   5   
  2 Elizondo, Mia             10 Chaminade Co             14.59   2.5   3   
  3 Mazariegos, Chelsea        9 Notre Dame S             14.78   2.5   1   
  4 Suttles, Samantha         10 Chaminade Co             15.25   2.5 
  5 Cruz, Isabella             9 Notre Dame S             15.43   2.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kaminsky, Peyton           9 Chaminade Co             29.35   2.1   5   
  2 Ventura, Melanie          10 Chaminade Co             30.67   2.1   3   
  3 Mazariegos, Chelsea        9 Notre Dame S             31.12   2.1   1   
  4 Quijano, Nylah            10 Chaminade Co             33.21   2.1 
  5 Cruz, Isabella             9 Notre Dame S             33.96   2.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ventura, Melanie          10 Chaminade Co             72.00    5   
  2 Wall, Sophia              10 Chaminade Co             75.83    3   
  3 Quijano, Nylah            10 Chaminade Co           1:23.15    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burnaford, Maya            9 Chaminade Co           2:51.18    5   
       1:20.598 (1:20.598)        2:51.179 (1:30.581)
  2 Omranian, Charlize         9 Notre Dame S           3:27.62    3   
       1:40.337 (1:40.337)        3:27.619 (1:47.282)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Omranian, Charlize         9 Notre Dame S           7:27.58    5   
       1:38.435 (1:38.435)        3:37.566 (1:59.131)        5:33.275 (1:55.709)
       7:27.572 (1:54.297)
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bouzaglo, Ashlee           9 Notre Dame S           6-03.00    5   
     6-03 6-09 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rutt, Abigail             11 Notre Dame S          25-02.00    5   
      25-02    x             
  2 Wall, Sophia              10 Chaminade Co          21-04.00    3   
      21-04    x             
  3 Elizondo, Mia             10 Chaminade Co          19-11.00    1   
      19-11    x             
  4 Naney, Milanna             9 Notre Dame S          18-07.00  
      18-07    x             
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rutt, Abigail             11 Notre Dame S             83-01  
      83-01    x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ize-Iyamu, Patrick        11 Chaminade Co             11.35   0.7   5   
  2 James, Nathanial          11 Notre Dame S             11.54   0.7   3   
  3 Cleveland, Griffin        12 Notre Dame S             11.91   0.7   1   
  4 Park, Jonathan            11 Chaminade Co             12.12   0.7 
  5 Seastrand, Drake          10 Notre Dame S             12.42   0.7 
  6 Panuncialman, John        10 Chaminade Co             12.46   0.7 
  7 Ned, Treyton              11 Notre Dame S             13.83   0.7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 James, Nathanial          11 Notre Dame S             23.13   0.9   5   
  2 III, George Chumo         11 Notre Dame S             25.72   0.9   3   
  3 Hofmeister, Erik          11 Notre Dame S             27.31   0.9   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mapel, Jackson            12 Notre Dame S             53.86    5   
  2 De Santis, Leo            12 Chaminade Co             54.26    3   
  3 Fitzgerald, Keaton        11 Notre Dame S             54.94    1   
  4 III, George Chumo         11 Notre Dame S             59.61  
  5 Hofmeister, Erik          11 Notre Dame S             61.22  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinez, Andrew          12 Notre Dame S           2:07.00    4   
            1:04 (1:04)
  1 Bates, Parker             11 Chaminade Co           2:07.00    4   
            1:04 (1:04)        2:07 (1:03)
  3 Boim, Tyler               11 Notre Dame S           2:08.00    1   
            1:04 (1:04)        2:08 (1:04)
  4 Galvan, Nathan            10 Chaminade Co           2:09.00  
  5 Matthew, Welsh            10 Notre Dame S           2:12.00  
            1:04 (1:04)           1:04 (1)        2:12 (1:08)
  6 Das, Arun                 12 Notre Dame S           2:21.00  
            1:07 (1:07)        2:21 (1:15)
  7 Krischer, Jackson         11 Notre Dame S           2:26.00  
            1:09 (1:09)        2:26 (1:17)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benedict, Calvin          11 Notre Dame S           4:42.52    5   
       1:09.987 (1:09.987)        2:22.032 (1:12.045)        3:35.082 (1:13.050)
       4:42.512 (1:07.430)
  2 Martinez, Andrew          12 Notre Dame S           4:46.11    3   
       2:25.843 (2:25.843)        3:36.694 (1:10.851)        4:46.109 (1:09.415)
  3 Campos, Lorenzo           10 Chaminade Co           4:46.80    1   
       1:11.277 (1:11.277)        2:25.814 (1:14.537)        3:37.843 (1:12.029)
       4:46.799 (1:08.956)
  4 Reber, Nolan              11 Notre Dame S           4:52.36  
       1:12.682 (1:12.682)        2:27.166 (1:14.484)        3:42.277 (1:15.111)
       4:52.352 (1:10.075)
  5 Galvan, Nathan            10 Chaminade Co           4:55.23  
       1:11.293 (1:11.293)           1:11.581 (0.288)        2:26.620 (1:15.039)
       3:43.086 (1:16.466)        4:55.229 (1:12.143)
  6 Ferguson, Patrick         11 Chaminade Co           4:59.44  
       1:12.322 (1:12.322)        2:26.847 (1:14.525)        3:44.226 (1:17.379)
       4:59.439 (1:15.213)
  7 Saad, Rami                12 Notre Dame S           5:06.29  
       1:12.471 (1:12.471)        2:30.334 (1:17.863)        3:51.710 (1:21.376)
       5:06.281 (1:14.571)
  8 Das, Arun                 12 Notre Dame S           5:06.78  
       1:13.196 (1:13.196)        2:29.629 (1:16.433)        3:50.467 (1:20.838)
       5:06.773 (1:16.306)
  9 Kazandijeff, Oliver       12 Chaminade Co           5:11.15  
       1:12.121 (1:12.121)        2:28.917 (1:16.796)        3:50.510 (1:21.593)
       5:11.141 (1:20.631)
 10 Krischer, Jackson         11 Notre Dame S           5:13.61  
       1:14.132 (1:14.132)        2:33.709 (1:19.577)        3:55.421 (1:21.712)
       5:13.605 (1:18.184)
 11 Larue, Brandon            12 Chaminade Co           5:15.70  
       1:14.380 (1:14.380)        2:33.887 (1:19.507)        3:55.720 (1:21.833)
       5:15.693 (1:19.973)
 12 Day, Ethan                 9 Notre Dame S           5:18.48  
       1:14.387 (1:14.387)        2:34.780 (1:20.393)        3:57.963 (1:23.183)
       5:18.478 (1:20.515)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benedict, Calvin          11 Notre Dame S          10:43.47    5   
       1:19.961 (1:19.961)        2:45.916 (1:25.955)        4:08.371 (1:22.455)
       5:32.712 (1:24.341)        6:52.239 (1:19.527)        8:12.803 (1:20.564)
       9:31.194 (1:18.391)       10:43.461 (1:12.267)
  2 Boim, Tyler               11 Notre Dame S          10:53.89    3   
       1:20.278 (1:20.278)        2:46.360 (1:26.082)        4:08.628 (1:22.268)
       5:32.905 (1:24.277)        6:52.183 (1:19.278)        8:13.429 (1:21.246)
       9:35.743 (1:22.314)       10:53.882 (1:18.139)
  3 Campos, Lorenzo           10 Chaminade Co          10:57.53    1   
       1:19.819 (1:19.819)        2:45.809 (1:25.990)        4:08.284 (1:22.475)
       5:32.759 (1:24.475)        6:52.679 (1:19.920)        8:17.546 (1:24.867)
       9:43.176 (1:25.630)       10:57.525 (1:14.349)
  4 Reber, Nolan              11 Notre Dame S          11:01.00  
       1:20.491 (1:20.491)        2:46.394 (1:25.903)        4:08.775 (1:22.381)
       5:33.252 (1:24.477)        6:54.006 (1:20.754)        8:21.518 (1:27.512)
       9:48.891 (1:27.373)       11:00.994 (1:12.103)
  5 Saad, Rami                12 Notre Dame S          11:04.25  
       1:21.833 (1:21.833)        2:48.179 (1:26.346)        4:13.890 (1:25.711)
       5:40.744 (1:26.854)        7:05.846 (1:25.102)        8:29.393 (1:23.547)
       9:50.544 (1:21.151)       11:04.242 (1:13.698)
  6 Ferguson, Patrick         11 Chaminade Co          11:34.00  
       1:20.658 (1:20.658)        2:46.726 (1:26.068)        4:09.147 (1:22.421)
       5:34.812 (1:25.665)        7:05.574 (1:30.762)        8:40.597 (1:35.023)
      10:14.551 (1:33.954)       11:34.000 (1:19.449)
  7 Kazandijeff, Oliver       12 Chaminade Co          11:40.03  
       1:20.338 (1:20.338)        2:46.620 (1:26.282)        4:08.999 (1:22.379)
       5:33.976 (1:24.977)        7:03.972 (1:29.996)        8:37.365 (1:33.393)
      10:11.438 (1:34.073)       11:40.029 (1:28.591)
  8 Day, Ethan                 9 Notre Dame S          11:47.58  
       1:21.117 (1:21.117)        2:47.271 (1:26.154)        4:14.215 (1:26.944)
       5:43.102 (1:28.887)        7:16.432 (1:33.330)        8:50.916 (1:34.484)
      10:23.666 (1:32.750)       11:47.573 (1:23.907)
  9 Krischer, Jackson         11 Notre Dame S          12:04.71  
       1:22.817 (1:22.817)        2:54.194 (1:31.377)        4:27.222 (1:33.028)
       6:00.686 (1:33.464)        7:30.820 (1:30.134)        9:03.960 (1:33.140)
      10:37.359 (1:33.399)       12:04.703 (1:27.344)
 10 Larue, Brandon            12 Chaminade Co          12:27.12  
       1:22.056 (1:22.056)        2:49.801 (1:27.745)        4:22.707 (1:32.906)
       6:00.259 (1:37.552)        7:30.882 (1:30.623)        9:04.822 (1:33.940)
      10:43.324 (1:38.502)       12:27.114 (1:43.790)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Xayvion          12 Chaminade Co             14.46   2.8   5   
  2 Driscoll, Austin          12 Notre Dame S             15.25   2.8   3   
  3 Harvey, Trey              11 Chaminade Co             15.63   2.8   1   
  4 Weaver, Lucas             11 Notre Dame S             15.95   2.8 
  5 Perkins, Xavarien          9 Chaminade Co             17.75   2.8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perkins, Xayvion          12 Chaminade Co             38.72    5   
  2 Driscoll, Austin          12 Notre Dame S             39.44    3   
  3 Weaver, Lucas             11 Notre Dame S             42.15    1   
  4 Perkins, Xavarien          9 Chaminade Co             48.81  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Sherman Oaks (Ss)  'A'                     43.43    5   
     1) Weaver, Lucas 11                2) Ned, Treyton 11                
     3) James, Nathanial 11             4) Driscoll, Austin 12            
  2 Chaminade College Prep (Ss)  'A'                      44.24  
     1) Harvey, Trey 11                 2) Perkins, Xayvion 12            
     3) Perkins, Xavarien 9             4) Ize-Iyamu, Patrick 11          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade College Prep (Ss)  'A'                    3:43.13    5   
     1) De Santis, Leo 12               2) Park, Jonathan 11              
     3) Harvey, Trey 11                 4) Bates, Parker 11               
  2 Notre Dame Sherman Oaks (Ss)  'A'                   3:57.07  
     1) Benedict, Calvin 11             2) Boim, Tyler 11                 
     3) Driscoll, Austin 12             4) Fitzgerald, Keaton 11          
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santorico, Joseph         11 Notre Dame S           5-04.00    5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO    O   XX 
  2 Ceurvorst, Caed           11 Notre Dame S           5-02.00    3   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXO  XXO   XX 
  3 Cabrera, Carson           11 Notre Dame S           4-10.00    0.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Quintero, Gabriel         11 Notre Dame S           4-10.00    0.50
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Kaden              10 Notre Dame S           9-03.00    5   
     8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hays-velasco, Christophe  11 Notre Dame S          18-08.00   NWI   5   
     18-03(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 18-00(NWI) 18-08(NWI)       
  2 Seastrand, Drake          10 Notre Dame S          18-07.50   NWI   3   
     18-07.50(NWI) 17-11(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 18-00(NWI)       
  3 Cleveland, Griffin        12 Notre Dame S          18-05.50   NWI   1   
     18-05.50(NWI) FOUL      18-03(NWI)         
  4 Park, Jonathan            11 Chaminade Co          17-05.00   NWI 
     17-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
  5 Perkins, Xavarien          9 Chaminade Co          17-02.00   NWI 
     17-02(NWI) 15-11(NWI) FOUL      15-07(NWI)      
  6 Quintero, Gabriel         11 Notre Dame S          16-05.50   NWI 
     14-09(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI) 15-05(NWI)      
 -- Harvey, Trey              11 Chaminade Co              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Seastrand, Drake          10 Notre Dame S          39-07.00   NWI   5   
     39-02(NWI) 39-07(NWI) 38-09.50(NWI) 37-05(NWI)       
  2 Quintero, Gabriel         11 Notre Dame S          32-10.50   NWI   3   
     32-06(NWI) 32-10.50(NWI) 32-10.50(NWI) 31-06(NWI)      
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adeoye, Sulaymen          12 Notre Dame S          51-04.00    5   
      51-04    x             
  2 Smith, Quincy             12 Notre Dame S          49-03.25    3   
      49-03.25 x  x             
  3 Isiordia, Francisco       11 Notre Dame S          47-06.50    1   
      47-06.50 x  x             
  4 Naney, Dominic            12 Notre Dame S          43-10.00  
      43-10 x  x             
  5 Slackter, Kristien        12 Notre Dame S          38-00.00  
      38-00 x  x             
  6 Temesvary, Nicholas       12 Notre Dame S          36-11.00  
      36-11 x  x             
  7 Hakimian, Ari             10 Chaminade Co          31-02.50  
      31-02.50 x  x             
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adeoye, Sulaymen          12 Notre Dame S            164-07  
      164-07    x             
  2 Smith, Quincy             12 Notre Dame S            152-11  
      152-11 x  x             
  3 Naney, Dominic            12 Notre Dame S            115-05  
      115-05    x             
  4 Temesvary, Nicholas       12 Notre Dame S            109-02  
      109-02 x  x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ceurvorst, Caed           11 Notre Dame S             11.98   0.9   5   
  2 Grazer, Patrick           11 Notre Dame S             12.26   0.9   3   
  3 Urshansky, Michael        12 Notre Dame S             12.53   0.9   1   
  4 Scharbo, Roman            10 Notre Dame S             12.67   0.9 
  5 Gutierrez, Thomas         11 Notre Dame S             13.13   0.9 
  6 Pasco, Manuel             11 Notre Dame S             13.24   0.9 
  7 Mazariegos, Erick         11 Notre Dame S             13.68   0.9 
  8 Lee Crawford, Brandon     11 Notre Dame S             14.12   0.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ceurvorst, Caed           11 Notre Dame S             25.99   1.2   5   
  2 Mazariegos, Erick         11 Notre Dame S             28.43   1.2   3   
  3 Myers, Luca               11 Notre Dame S             28.80   1.2   1   
  4 Lee Crawford, Brandon     11 Notre Dame S             30.24   1.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malleri, Jake             12 Notre Dame S             59.54    5   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malleri, Jake             12 Notre Dame S           2:20.93    5   
       1:11.002 (1:11.002)        2:20.921 (1:09.919)
  2 Antaky, Ryan              11 Notre Dame S           2:23.27    3   
       1:11.411 (1:11.411)        2:23.270 (1:11.859)
  3 Antaky, Nicholas          11 Notre Dame S           2:27.40    1   
       1:11.425 (1:11.425)        2:27.395 (1:15.970)
  4 Soria, Harrison           10 Chaminade Co           2:35.46  
       1:14.702 (1:14.702)        2:35.457 (1:20.755)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Antaky, Ryan              11 Notre Dame S           5:29.74    5   
       1:14.737 (1:14.737)        2:37.771 (1:23.034)        4:04.610 (1:26.839)
       5:29.731 (1:25.121)
  2 Antaky, Nicholas          11 Notre Dame S           5:35.84    3   
       1:14.010 (1:14.010)        2:37.669 (1:23.659)        4:04.591 (1:26.922)
       5:35.834 (1:31.243)
  3 Soria, Harrison           10 Chaminade Co           5:50.58    1   
       1:18.619 (1:18.619)        2:50.573 (1:31.954)        4:25.101 (1:34.528)
       5:50.579 (1:25.478)
  4 Borja, Dominic            10 Chaminade Co           5:59.03  
       1:15.827 (1:15.827)        2:50.750 (1:34.923)        4:25.381 (1:34.631)
       5:59.028 (1:33.647)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Aiden           5 Chaminade Co          11:09.81    5   
       1:20.118 (1:20.118)        2:46.167 (1:26.049)        4:08.572 (1:22.405)
       5:34.221 (1:25.649)        6:59.614 (1:25.393)        8:28.719 (1:29.105)
       9:50.159 (1:21.440)       11:09.803 (1:19.644)
  2 Antaky, Nicholas          11 Notre Dame S          12:04.71    3   
       1:22.817 (1:22.817)        2:54.194 (1:31.377)        4:27.222 (1:33.028)
       6:00.686 (1:33.464)        7:30.820 (1:30.134)        9:03.960 (1:33.140)
      10:37.359 (1:33.399)       12:04.703 (1:27.344)
  3 Borja, Dominic            10 Chaminade Co          13:36.11    1   
       1:26.540 (1:26.540)        3:03.085 (1:36.545)        4:41.983 (1:38.898)
       6:22.002 (1:40.019)        8:00.932 (1:38.930)        9:52.190 (1:51.258)
      11:51.748 (1:59.558)       13:36.108 (1:44.360)
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Sherman Oaks (Ss)  'A'                     46.95    5   
     1) Scharbo, Roman 10               2) Urshansky, Michael 12          
     3) Ceurvorst, Caed 11              4) Grazer, Patrick 11             
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Azuike-madera, Anthony    11 Notre Dame S           4-06.00    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kislan, Aidan             11 Notre Dame S          33-00.00    5   
      33-00    x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dragomer, Brennan         10 Notre Dame S             11.81   1.9   5   
  2 Merlos, Antonio           10 Notre Dame S             11.95   1.9   3   
  3 Maucere, Gianni           10 Notre Dame S             12.16   1.9   1   
  4 Bryant, Brandon            9 Notre Dame S             12.48   1.9 
  5 Bigley, Cooper             9 Notre Dame S             12.56   1.9 
  6 Monte, James               9 Notre Dame S             13.13   1.9 
  7 Shroyer, Charlie          10 Notre Dame S             14.48   1.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Hunter         9 Notre Dame S             24.21   1.7   5   
  2 Dragomer, Brennan         10 Notre Dame S             24.28   1.7   3   
  3 Merlos, Antonio           10 Notre Dame S             24.80   1.7   1   
  4 Maucere, Gianni           10 Notre Dame S             25.28   1.7 
  5 Bryant, Brandon            9 Notre Dame S             26.58   1.7 
  6 Monte, James               9 Notre Dame S             27.78   1.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pennington, Hunter         9 Notre Dame S             55.88    5   
  2 Vindiola, Ryan             9 Notre Dame S             63.62    3   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jasper            5 Chaminade Co           2:23.93    5   
       1:12.161 (1:12.161)        2:23.926 (1:11.765)
  2 Almaraz, Anthony          10 Notre Dame S           2:32.04    3   
       1:14.978 (1:14.978)        2:32.038 (1:17.060)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Aiden           5 Chaminade Co           4:57.00    5   
       1:08.704 (1:08.704)        2:25.834 (1:17.130)        3:43.001 (1:17.167)
       4:56.997 (1:13.996)
  2 Carlson, Jasper            5 Chaminade Co           5:09.11    3   
       1:10.841 (1:10.841)        2:30.178 (1:19.337)        3:50.732 (1:20.554)
       5:09.103 (1:18.371)
  3 Almaraz, Anthony          10 Notre Dame S           5:44.82    1   
       1:18.939 (1:18.939)        2:45.662 (1:26.723)        4:14.994 (1:29.332)
       5:44.818 (1:29.824)
  4 Vindiola, Ryan             9 Notre Dame S           6:17.32  
       1:28.313 (1:28.313)        3:07.372 (1:39.059)        4:47.479 (1:40.107)
       6:17.315 (1:29.836)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jasper            5 Chaminade Co          12:44.18    5   
       1:26.643 (1:26.643)        3:02.912 (1:36.269)        4:41.673 (1:38.761)
       6:21.822 (1:40.149)        8:00.439 (1:38.617)        9:45.950 (1:45.511)
      11:32.788 (1:46.838)       12:44.180 (1:11.392)
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Sherman Oaks (Ss)  'A'                     45.66    5   
     1) Dragomer, Brennan 10            2) Merlos, Antonio 10             
     3) Pennington, Hunter 9            4) Maucere, Gianni 10             
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan, Ghassemi            10 Notre Dame S          43-00.00    5   
      43-00    x             
  2 Malu, Samson               9 Notre Dame S          36-09.00    3   
      36-09    x             
  3 Gresen, Asher              9 Notre Dame S          36-01.00    1   
      36-01    x             
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame Sherman Oaks (S  95        2) Chaminade College Prep (S  14   
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade College Prep (SS  34        2) Notre Dame Sherman Oaks (  20   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame Sherman Oaks (S  92        2) Chaminade College Prep (S  30   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame Sherman Oaks (S  58        2) Chaminade College Prep (S   7   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame Sherman Oaks (S  44        2) Chaminade College Prep (S  18