Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2021 05:50 PM
                    Harvard-Westlake vs Alemany - 5/15/2021                    
                                   HW v Ale                                    
                               Harvard-Westlake                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Milburn, Lauryn           11 HW                       12.20   1.8 
  2 Fletcher, Kaylen             ALE                      12.28   1.8 
  3 Odoom, Gabby              12 HW                       12.46   1.8 
  4 Hines, Julia              12 HW                       12.72   1.8 
  5 Matthews, Nedovia            ALE                      13.77   1.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hines, Julia              12 HW                       26.77   1.3 
  2 Matthews, Nedovia            ALE                      29.03   1.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Chance            12 HW                     1:01.10  
  2 Llevat, Sofia             11 HW                     1:05.37  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barron, Violet            11 HW                     2:38.65  
  2 Schaeffer, Chloe          12 HW                     2:41.74  
  3 Ross, Kendra              10 HW                     2:43.19  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barron, Violet            11 HW                     5:57.22  
  2 Ross, Kendra              10 HW                     6:03.26  
  3 Spencer, India            12 HW                     6:12.25  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stiner, Khyra             12 HW                       17.36   0.9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stiner, Khyra             12 HW                       48.95  
  2 Dudley, Jasmin               ALE                      49.96  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 50.32  
     1) Hines, Julia 12                 2) Odoom, Gabby 12                
     3) Milburn, Lauryn 11              4) Walker, Chance 12              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:34.81  
     1) Hines, Julia 12                 2) Stiner, Khyra 12               
     3) Schaeffer, Chloe 12             4) Walker, Chance 12              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Emma              10 HW                     4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Augsberger, Tessa         11 HW                     4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jessica         10 HW                    11-03.00  
     10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 
         O     O     O    XX 
  2 Llevat, Sofia             11 HW                     7-09.00  
     6-03 6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Miller, Emma              10 HW                     7-09.00  
     6-03 6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jessica         10 HW                    15-03.00   NWI 
     15-03(NWI) 14-03(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI)      
  2 Llevat, Sofia             11 HW                    15-01.00   NWI 
     13-10(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI) 15-01(NWI)      
  3 Miller, Emma              10 HW                    14-10.00   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 14-10(NWI) FOUL           
  4 Weinstein, Camille         9 HW                    14-09.00   NWI 
     14-02(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 14-00(NWI) FOUL           
  5 Matthews, Nedovia            ALE                   14-02.00   NWI 
     13-03(NWI) 13-04(NWI) 13-04(NWI) 14-02(NWI)       
  6 Augsberger, Tessa         11 HW                    14-00.00   NWI 
     14-00(NWI) 13-00(NWI) 12-07(NWI) 13-08(NWI)      
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Miller, Emma              10 HW                    31-04.50   NWI 
     30-01(NWI) 29-09.50(NWI) 31-04.50(NWI) 29-08(NWI)      
  2 Augsberger, Tessa         11 HW                    30-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      28-08(NWI) 29-11(NWI) 30-07(NWI)      
  3 Weinstein, Camille         9 HW                    29-07.00   NWI 
     28-07(NWI) 29-07(NWI) FOUL      29-04(NWI)       
  3 Llevat, Sofia             11 HW                    29-07.00   NWI 
     28-11.50(NWI) 29-01(NWI) 28-08(NWI) 29-07(NWI)      
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jessica         10 HW                    26-04.50  
      25-01.50  26-04.50  26-03  25-01       
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jessica         10 HW                       60-06  
      55-01  57-08  60-06  51-10       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sparks, Olivia            11 HW                       13.98   1.8 
  2 Castanon-Hill, Ryann      10 HW                       14.02   1.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sparks, Olivia            11 HW                       29.44   1.6 
  2 Shields, Amara               ALE                      29.51   1.6 
  3 Castanon-Hill, Ryann      10 HW                       29.74   1.6 
  4 Haley, Keira               9 HW                       30.73   1.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shields, Amara               ALE                    1:07.08  
  2 Winn, Katherine            9 HW                     1:12.82  
  3 Hogan, Charlotte           9 HW                     1:20.69  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yang, Helen                9 HW                     2:55.37  
  2 Yordanova, Vasilia        10 HW                     3:41.48  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speiss, Natasha           10 HW                     6:13.92  
  2 Yang, Helen                9 HW                     6:29.40  
  3 Dovel, Makenna            10 HW                     6:43.69  
  4 Rascoff, Sophia           10 HW                     6:50.71  
  5 Yordanova, Vasilia        10 HW                     7:47.32  
  6 Granados, Esther             ALE                    8:12.32  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speiss, Natasha           10 HW                    14:05.82  
  2 Rascoff, Sophia           10 HW                    15:29.32  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hogan, Charlotte           9 HW                     4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Speiss, Natasha           10 HW                     4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Castanon-Hill, Ryann      10 HW                    14-09.00   NWI 
     12-07.50(NWI) 12-00(NWI) 11-09(NWI) 14-09(NWI)      
  2 Haley, Keira               9 HW                    12-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-09(NWI) 12-06.50(NWI)      
  3 Hsieh, Hope               10 HW                    11-11.00   NWI 
     11-05(NWI) 11-11(NWI) FOUL      11-11(NWI)      
  4 Landes, Mimi              11 HW                    11-09.00   NWI 
     11-09(NWI) 9-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  5 Hogan, Charlotte           9 HW                    11-05.50   NWI 
     11-05.50(NWI) 10-06(NWI) 11-05(NWI) 11-04(NWI)      
  6 Winn, Katherine            9 HW                    11-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-07(NWI) 11-00(NWI)           
  7 Madhogarhia, Rhea         11 HW                     8-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      8-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Castanon-Hill, Ryann      10 HW                    27-08.00   NWI 
     27-06(NWI) 26-09(NWI) 27-00(NWI) 27-08(NWI)      
  2 Haley, Keira               9 HW                    27-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      27-03.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  3 Hsieh, Hope               10 HW                    25-11.00   NWI 
     25-11(NWI) 25-03(NWI) 24-09(NWI) 25-04(NWI)       
  4 Winn, Katherine            9 HW                    24-10.00   NWI 
     22-03(NWI) 24-01.50(NWI) 24-10(NWI) FOUL            
 -- Landes, Mimi              11 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madhogarhia, Rhea         11 HW                    24-03.00  
      21-02  22-06  23-08  24-03       
  2 Sylbert, Isa              11 HW                    22-06.00  
      19-01.75  20-08.75  22-01  22-06       
  3 Duke, Kara                11 HW                    22-01.25  
      22-01.25  21-06.50  21-09.25  21-08.25       
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madhogarhia, Rhea         11 HW                       64-02  
      54-07  64-02  55-08  63-00       
  2 Duke, Kara                11 HW                       60-01  
      49-00  50-05  60-01  51-10      
  3 Sylbert, Isa              11 HW                       59-03  
      FOUL  59-03  52-10  52-00      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jason           11 HW                       11.04   0.6 
  2 Flesicher, Benny          10 HW                       11.19   0.6 
  3 Heath, Matthew               ALE                      11.21   0.6 
  4 Ladreyt, Nicolas          12 HW                       11.35   0.6 
  5 Dienstag, Isaac           12 HW                       11.48   0.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Heath, Matthew               ALE                      22.63   0.7 
  2 Thompson, Jason           11 HW                       22.88   0.7 
  3 Ladreyt, Nicolas          12 HW                       23.04   0.7 
  4 Flesicher, Benny          10 HW                       23.22   0.7 
  5 Nguyen, Matthias          12 HW                       23.36   0.7 
  6 Milburn, Aaron             9 HW                       24.22   0.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harleston, Chase          12 HW                       52.14  
  2 Milburn, Aaron             9 HW                       53.30  
  3 Jeter, Isaiah             12 HW                       55.59  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruden-Sella, Will         12 HW                     2:03.17  
  2 Connolly, Chris           11 HW                     2:12.28  
  3 Duffy, Seamus                ALE                    2:12.41  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levin, Gabriel            10 HW                     4:44.31  
  2 Duffy, Seamus                ALE                    4:50.25  
  3 Connolly, Chris           11 HW                     4:50.62  
  4 Dienstag, Isaac           12 HW                     5:00.87  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levin, Gabriel            10 HW                    11:14.13  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeter, Isaiah             12 HW                       45.04  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               3:41.68  
     1) Ruden-Sella, Will 12            2) Ladreyt, Nicolas 12            
     3) Jeter, Isaiah 12                4) Dienstag, Isaac 12             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vives, Cytres                ALE                    5-10.00  
     5-10 6-07 
        O  XXX 
  2 Dienstag, Isaac           12 HW                     5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riley, Luke               12 HW                    11-09.00  
     11-03 11-09 12-03 
       XXO     O   XXX 
  2 Purdum, Stephen           11 HW                   J11-09.00  
     11-03 11-09 12-03 
         O    XO   XXX 
  3 Jeter, Isaiah             12 HW                     8-09.00  
     7-03 8-03 8-09 9-03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Nguyen, Matthias          12 HW                     6-09.00  
     6-03 6-09 7-03 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jason           11 HW                    21-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      21-03(NWI) 19-10(NWI) 20-02.50(NWI)      
  2 Flesicher, Benny          10 HW                    20-08.00   NWI 
     20-08(NWI) 19-06.50(NWI) 20-04.50(NWI) 19-05.50(NWI)      
  3 Vives, Cytres                ALE                   20-01.50   NWI 
     19-04.50(NWI) 20-01.50(NWI) 18-06(NWI) 19-01.50(NWI)       
  4 Danton, Zane              11 HW                    19-11.00   NWI 
     18-09.50(NWI) 19-11(NWI) 19-00(NWI) 19-02(NWI)      
  5 Nguyen, Matthias          12 HW                    19-09.50   NWI 
     19-09.50(NWI) 18-00(NWI) 18-11(NWI) 19-05(NWI)      
  6 Purdum, Stephen           11 HW                    16-03.00   NWI 
     15-04(NWI) FOUL      15-08(NWI) 16-03(NWI)      
  7 Riley, Luke               12 HW                    16-00.00   NWI 
     16-00(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 15-11(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Danton, Zane              11 HW                    40-00.50   NWI 
     40-00.50(NWI) 38-07.50(NWI) 39-01(NWI) 38-09(NWI)      
  2 Nguyen, Matthias          12 HW                    37-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      36-06(NWI) 37-06(NWI) FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hines, Samuel              9 HW                    35-08.00  
      FOUL  33-03  33-05.75  35-08       
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldman, Jesse            10 HW                      142-06  
      129-06  133-01  136-05  142-06       
  2 Hines, Samuel              9 HW                      102-02  
      92-05  85-08  87-09  102-02      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 White, Paden                 ALE                      12.09   0.2 
  2 Marks, Davis               9 HW                       12.36   0.2 
  3 Joyce, Collin                ALE                      12.41   0.2 
  4 Frost, Bryan                 ALE                      13.00   0.2 
  5 Chang, Matthew            10 HW                       13.04   0.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 White, Paden                 ALE                      25.10   2.5 
  2 Chi, Ayden                11 HW                       25.60   2.5 
  3 Marks, Davis               9 HW                       25.78   2.5 
  4 Joyce, Collin                ALE                      26.06   2.5 
  5 Chang, Matthew            10 HW                       27.84   2.5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chi, Ayden                11 HW                     1:01.08  
  2 Ayeni, Rasak              10 HW                     1:04.38  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smolev, Siji              11 HW                     2:21.83  
  2 Rakauskas, Justin            ALE                    2:33.46  
  3 Sheehy, Tate               9 HW                     2:41.64  
  4 Guerrero, Cesar              ALE                    2:50.79  
  5 Rahill, Aidan              9 HW                     2:56.87  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sykes, Grant               9 HW                     4:53.80  
  2 Samuels, Will             11 HW                     5:04.91  
  3 Green, Oliver             11 HW                     5:14.01  
  4 Smolev, Siji              11 HW                     5:21.54  
  5 Rakauskas, Justin            ALE                    5:41.14  
  6 Sheehy, Tate               9 HW                     5:54.81  
  7 Guerrero, Cesar              ALE                    6:22.13  
  8 Rahill, Aidan              9 HW                     6:29.74  
  9 Wesel, Andrew              9 HW                     8:21.20  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheehy, Will              11 HW                     9:57.97  
  2 Sykes, Grant               9 HW                    11:01.77  
  3 Green, Oliver             11 HW                    11:30.84  
  4 Samuels, Will             11 HW                    11:33.04  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smolev, Siji              11 HW                     5-06.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Lachman, Ethan            12 HW                     5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Joyce, Collin                ALE                    5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Frost, Bryan                 ALE                    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mingst, Gus               10 HW                    11-03.00  
     9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 
       XO    O     O   XXO    XO    XX 
  2 Sykes, Grant               9 HW                     7-03.00  
     6-09 7-03 7-09 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Kim, Reggie               12 HW                     6-03.00  
     5-03 5-09 6-03 6-09 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Joyce, Collin                ALE                   16-06.00   NWI 
     15-10(NWI) FOUL      16-06(NWI) 16-06(NWI)      
  2 Lachman, Ethan            12 HW                    16-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-10(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 16-04(NWI)      
  3 Kim, Reggie               12 HW                    14-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-09(NWI) FOUL           
  4 Frost, Bryan                 ALE                   14-08.00   NWI 
     14-02.50(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 13-10(NWI)      
  5 White, Paden                 ALE                   14-05.50   NWI 
     14-05.50(NWI) FOUL      13-10(NWI) FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lachman, Ethan            12 HW                    32-03.00   NWI 
     32-03(NWI) 29-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  2 Mingst, Gus               10 HW                    31-01.00   NWI 
     31-01(NWI) FOUL      28-02(NWI) 29-02.50(NWI)       
 -- Kim, Reggie               12 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bryan, Henry              10 HW                       12.32   2.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Birotte, Andre            10 HW                       25.09   1.6 
  2 Bryan, Henry              10 HW                       25.39   1.6 
  3 Kim, Owen                 10 HW                       28.13   1.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Birotte, Andre            10 HW                       59.31  
  2 Hahn, Alex                10 HW                     1:02.57  
  3 Kim, Owen                 10 HW                     1:03.28  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hastings, TJ              10 HW                     2:28.55  
  2 Connolly, James            9 HW                     2:40.09  
  3 Adams, Jackson             9 HW                     2:46.64  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craig, Leo                 9 HW                     4:57.81  
  2 Sonneborn, Will            9 HW                     5:05.14  
  3 Burnett, Sam               9 HW                     5:10.97  
  4 Hastings, TJ              10 HW                     5:39.77  
  5 Ahmad, Mateo              10 HW                     5:39.82  
  6 Weng, Christopher          9 HW                     5:43.44  
  7 Connolly, James            9 HW                     5:46.64  
  8 Ramberg, Grady             9 HW                     5:58.28  
  9 Adams, Jackson             9 HW                     6:06.95  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craig, Leo                 9 HW                    11:26.97  
  2 Burnett, Sam               9 HW                    11:36.98  
  3 Sonneborn, Will            9 HW                    11:49.09  
  4 Ahmad, Mateo              10 HW                    12:23.97  
  5 Ramberg, Grady             9 HW                    13:29.30  
  6 Adams, Jackson             9 HW                    13:56.44  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 48.91  
     1) Bryan, Henry 10                 2) Birotte, Andre 10              
     3) Kim, Owen 10                    4) Fullerton, Ethan 10            
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ahmad, Mateo              10 HW                     7-09.00  
     6-09 7-03 7-09 8-03 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Perez, Ben                10 HW                    14-04.50   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI) 13-08(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI)       
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Perez, Ben                10 HW                    29-02.00   NWI 
     28-01(NWI) 29-02(NWI) 27-07(NWI) 28-07(NWI)       
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pulaski, Sam               9 HW                    27-04.75  
      27-04  25-07  26-03  27-04.75       
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pulaski, Sam               9 HW                       67-05  
      55-08  67-05  54-03  66-01       
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            97        2) Alemany                     9   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            78        2) Alemany                     8   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            83        2) Alemany                    16   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            68        2) Alemany                    20   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            75