Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2021 08:29 PM
                       Liberty League Finals - 5/25/2021                       
                               South Pasadena HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Parks, Giana              12 ARCHER SCHOO             13.69  -1.9  2 
  2 Paschall, Lila             9 ARCHER SCHOO             13.74  -1.9  2 
  3 Mulcahy, Dorothea         12 OAKWOOD                  14.17  -1.9  2 
  4 Walker, Chalyn            12 PACIFICA CHR             14.42  -1.9  2 
  5 Lavi, Eliya               10 MILKEN COMMU             15.20  -1.9  1 
  6 Levine, Natalie           11 OAKWOOD                  15.54  -1.9  1 
  7 Harouni, Alexis           10 MILKEN COMMU             15.63  -1.9  1 
  8 Pakianathan, Naomi         9 PACIFICA CHR             15.64  -1.9  2 
  9 Baron, Sienna             Fr PACIFICA CHR             16.69  -1.9  1 
 -- Clark, Olivia             12 PACIFICA CHR                FS  -1.9  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hayden, Chloe              9 ARCHER SCHOO             27.85  -0.4  2 
  2 Paschall, Lila             9 ARCHER SCHOO             28.71  -0.4  2 
  3 Parks, Giana              12 ARCHER SCHOO             28.94  -0.4  2 
  4 Mulcahy, Dorothea         12 OAKWOOD                  29.55  -0.4  2 
  5 Walker, Chalyn            12 PACIFICA CHR             29.75  -0.4  2 
  6 Lavi, Eliya               10 MILKEN COMMU             31.66  -1.3  1 
  7 Cannon, Chloe              9 OAKWOOD                  32.48  -1.5  3 
  8 Levine, Natalie           11 OAKWOOD                  32.59  -0.4  2 
  9 Harouni, Alexis           10 MILKEN COMMU             32.62  -1.3  1 
 10 Pakianathan, Naomi         9 PACIFICA CHR             32.98  -1.3  1 
 11 Baron, Sienna             Fr PACIFICA CHR             34.50  -1.3  1 
 12 Seraydarian, Dzovag       10 HOLY MARTYRS             48.54  -1.5  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayden, Chloe              9 ARCHER SCHOO             62.68   2 
  2 Corwin, Teva              12 OAKWOOD                  67.58   1 
  3 Morgan, Greer             11 OAKWOOD                  70.90   1 
  4 Cannon, Chloe              9 OAKWOOD                  73.06   2 
  5 Levine, Natalie           11 OAKWOOD                  73.93   2 
  6 Robson, Lauren            11 ARCHER SCHOO             73.97   2 
  7 Georges, Nicolette         9 HOLY MARTYRS           1:20.89   2 
  8 Seraydarian, Dzovag       10 HOLY MARTYRS           2:03.95   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corwin, Teva              12 OAKWOOD                2:44.33  
       1:19.265 (1:19.265)        2:44.330 (1:25.065)
  2 Schoenholz, Kiana         10 OAKWOOD                2:57.66  
       1:29.469 (1:29.469)        2:57.656 (1:28.188)
  3 Morgan, Greer             11 OAKWOOD                2:58.76  
       1:26.313 (1:26.313)        2:58.760 (1:32.447)
  4 Kaczor, Mary              10 PACIFICA CHR           3:08.58  
       1:32.832 (1:32.832)        3:08.571 (1:35.739)
  5 Wise, Maggie               9 OAKWOOD                3:39.89  
       1:41.634 (1:41.634)        3:39.884 (1:58.250)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corwin, Teva              12 OAKWOOD                6:03.02  
       1:18.174 (1:18.174)        2:55.644 (1:37.471)        4:35.919 (1:40.275)
       6:03.013 (1:27.094)
  2 Schoenholz, Kiana         10 OAKWOOD                6:22.32  
       1:24.156 (1:24.156)        3:05.005 (1:40.850)        4:49.502 (1:44.497)
       6:22.316 (1:32.815)
  3 Morgan, Greer             11 OAKWOOD                6:22.98  
       1:27.521 (1:27.521)        3:09.170 (1:41.650)        4:55.566 (1:46.396)
       6:22.972 (1:27.406)
  4 Georges, Nicolette         9 HOLY MARTYRS           6:32.95  
       1:26.578 (1:26.578)        3:02.125 (1:35.548)        4:50.053 (1:47.928)
       6:32.943 (1:42.891)
  5 Shapiro, Sienna            9 MILKEN COMMU           6:41.47  
       1:35.517 (1:35.517)        3:21.654 (1:46.137)        5:05.243 (1:43.590)
       6:41.469 (1:36.226)
  6 Kaczor, Mary              10 PACIFICA CHR           6:43.12  
       1:28.269 (1:28.269)        3:14.883 (1:46.615)        5:04.393 (1:49.510)
       6:43.119 (1:38.726)
  7 Robson, Lauren            11 ARCHER SCHOO           6:50.20  
       1:24.800 (1:24.800)        3:06.210 (1:41.410)        4:56.947 (1:50.738)
       6:50.191 (1:53.244)
  8 Khafardian, Sarah         10 HOLY MARTYRS           7:27.90  
       1:27.582 (1:27.582)        3:20.528 (1:52.946)        5:25.742 (2:05.214)
       7:27.896 (2:02.155)
  9 Wise, Maggie               9 OAKWOOD                8:21.42  
       1:42.801 (1:42.801)        4:00.159 (2:17.359)        6:23.565 (2:23.406)
       8:21.413 (1:57.849)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corwin, Teva              12 OAKWOOD               13:24.54  
       1:30.598 (1:30.598)        3:12.758 (1:42.161)        4:54.572 (1:41.814)
       6:31.998 (1:37.427)        8:17.695 (1:45.697)       10:05.800 (1:48.106)
      11:50.825 (1:45.025)       13:24.538 (1:33.714)
  2 Morgan, Greer             11 OAKWOOD               14:00.48  
       1:33.594 (1:33.594)        3:20.444 (1:46.851)        5:09.024 (1:48.581)
       6:55.339 (1:46.315)        8:44.844 (1:49.506)       10:36.276 (1:51.433)
      12:27.479 (1:51.204)       14:00.478 (1:32.999)
  3 Shapiro, Sienna            9 MILKEN COMMU          14:58.97  
       1:48.288 (1:48.288)        3:41.128 (1:52.841)        5:32.636 (1:51.508)
       7:27.880 (1:55.244)        9:22.193 (1:54.314)       11:19.954 (1:57.762)
      13:16.970 (1:57.017)       14:58.963 (1:41.993)
  4 Khafardian, Sarah         10 HOLY MARTYRS          16:07.43  
       1:38.141 (1:38.141)        3:37.512 (1:59.371)        5:36.155 (1:58.644)
       7:41.011 (2:04.857)        9:50.092 (2:09.081)       12:01.158 (2:11.067)
      14:10.850 (2:09.692)       16:07.427 (1:56.577)
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Olivia             12 PACIFICA CHR             50.20  
  2 Schoenholz, Kiana         10 OAKWOOD                  63.30  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ARCHER SCHOOL FOR GIRLS  'A'                          53.01  
     1) Hayden, Chloe 9                 2) Parks, Giana 12                
     3) Paschall, Lila 9                4) Robson, Lauren 11              
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mulcahy, Dorothea         12 OAKWOOD               14-06.00   NWI 
     14-06(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI) 14-04(NWI)         
  2 Walker, Chalyn            12 PACIFICA CHR          14-04.50   NWI 
     14-02(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI)         
  3 Pakianathan, Naomi         9 PACIFICA CHR          11-00.50   NWI 
     10-10(NWI) 11-00.50(NWI) 10-03(NWI)         
  4 Levine, Natalie           11 OAKWOOD               10-02.00   NWI 
     10-02(NWI) FOUL      9-09.50(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Treasure           10 ARCHER SCHOO          36-09.00  
      36-09  34-00  33-09           
  2 Novak, Zoe                 9 OAKWOOD               22-09.00  
      21-09  22-09  20-05         
  3 Cannon, Chloe              9 OAKWOOD               22-06.00  
      22-06  19-03  18-03         
  4 Bender, Emmy              10 OAKWOOD               17-09.00  
      17-09  15-06  17-00         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Goldman, Hudson           10 MILKEN COMMU             12.03  -1.2  2 
  2 Skoog, Noah               11 PACIFICA CHR             12.58  -1.2  2 
  3 Siegel, Jack              11 MILKEN COMMU             12.70  -1.2  2 
  4 Kinloch, Trainor          10 OAKWOOD                  12.82  -1.2  2 
  5 Lewis, Ryan               12 PACIFICA CHR             12.92  -1.8  1 
  6 Maynard, Walter           11 PACIFICA CHR             13.01  -1.2  2 
  7 Hajenius, Julien          12 PACIFICA CHR             13.27  -1.8  1 
  8 Horan Handler, Brendan    10 OAKWOOD                  13.29  -1.2  2 
  9 Villarica, Matthew        10 PACIFICA CHR             13.82  -1.8  1 
 10 Bagley Lavin, John        10 OAKWOOD                  13.99  -1.8  1 
 11 Constanie, Xander         10 PACIFICA CHR             14.02  -1.8  1 
 12 Sadan, Rotem              11 MILKEN COMMU             14.32  -1.8  1 
 13 Figenblat, Oren           10 MILKEN COMMU             16.02  -1.8  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Goldman, Hudson           10 MILKEN COMMU             24.00  -1.2  2 
  2 Lewis, Ryan               12 PACIFICA CHR             25.05  -0.9  4 
  3 Gratz, Aidan              11 OAKWOOD                  25.19  -0.9  4 
  4 Skoog, Noah               11 PACIFICA CHR             25.28  -0.9  4  25.272
  5 Pakianathan, Noah         12 PACIFICA CHR             25.28  -0.9  4  25.275
  6 Kinloch, Trainor          10 OAKWOOD                  25.82  -0.9  4 
  7 Siegel, Jack              11 MILKEN COMMU             25.88  -1.1  3 
  8 Hajenius, Julien          12 PACIFICA CHR             26.67  -0.9  1 
  9 Maynard, Walter           11 PACIFICA CHR             26.84  -0.9  4 
 10 Villarica, Matthew        10 PACIFICA CHR             28.19  -1.1  3 
 11 Weinstein, Zev            10 MILKEN COMMU             29.09  -1.1  3 
 12 Khafardian, Artin         12 HOLY MARTYRS             29.45  -0.9  1 
 13 Norendzayan, Arden        11 HOLY MARTYRS             29.74  -1.2  2 
 14 Bagley Lavin, John        10 OAKWOOD                  30.01  -1.1  3 
 15 Sadan, Rotem              11 MILKEN COMMU             30.20  -0.9  1 
 16 Pisikian, David           11 HOLY MARTYRS             30.42  -1.2  2 
 17 Arimian, Sarkis           11 HOLY MARTYRS             30.47  -1.1  3 
 18 Arimian, Arman             9 HOLY MARTYRS             37.97  -1.1  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pakianathan, Noah         12 PACIFICA CHR             54.96   2 
  2 Gratz, Aidan              11 OAKWOOD                  55.20   2 
  3 Weinstein, Zev            10 MILKEN COMMU             64.05   2 
  4 Kevorkian, Daron          11 HOLY MARTYRS             67.02   1 
  5 Arimian, Sarkis           11 HOLY MARTYRS             67.85   1 
  6 Norendzayan, Arden        11 HOLY MARTYRS             68.77   1 
  7 Khafardian, Artin         12 HOLY MARTYRS             69.66   1 
  8 Bagley Lavin, John        10 OAKWOOD                  71.94   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gandolfi, Sam             10 PACIFICA CHR           2:15.81  
       1:05.544 (1:05.544)        2:15.802 (1:10.258)
  2 Williams, Jude            11 PACIFICA CHR           2:25.71  
       1:09.688 (1:09.688)        2:25.702 (1:16.015)
  3 Gardner-Berg, Miles       10 OAKWOOD                2:34.52  
       1:17.637 (1:17.637)        2:34.515 (1:16.879)
  4 Horan Handler, Brendan    10 OAKWOOD                2:43.91  
       1:21.404 (1:21.404)        2:43.908 (1:22.504)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warfield, Moony           10 PACIFICA CHR           5:06.92  
       1:12.213 (1:12.213)        2:31.430 (1:19.218)        3:51.795 (1:20.365)
       5:06.919 (1:15.124)
  2 Gandolfi, Sam             10 PACIFICA CHR           5:07.25  
       1:12.525 (1:12.525)        2:31.367 (1:18.843)        3:51.748 (1:20.381)
       5:07.250 (1:15.502)
  3 Williams, Jude            11 PACIFICA CHR           5:09.07  
       1:12.554 (1:12.554)        2:31.657 (1:19.104)        3:51.750 (1:20.093)
       5:09.063 (1:17.314)
  4 Frank, Dex                11 MILKEN COMMU           5:36.62  
       1:20.842 (1:20.842)        2:49.120 (1:28.278)        4:18.724 (1:29.605)
       5:36.615 (1:17.892)
  5 Gardner-Berg, Miles       10 OAKWOOD                5:39.88  
       1:22.058 (1:22.058)        2:50.526 (1:28.469)        4:22.835 (1:32.309)
       5:39.877 (1:17.042)
  6 Frank, Chaz               11 MILKEN COMMU           5:40.49  
       1:23.977 (1:23.977)        2:51.246 (1:27.270)        4:18.817 (1:27.571)
       5:40.490 (1:21.674)
  7 Baeck, Jack               11 MILKEN COMMU           5:45.96  
       1:26.113 (1:26.113)        2:56.141 (1:30.029)        4:27.073 (1:30.932)
       5:45.955 (1:18.883)
  8 Mouradian, Ayk             9 HOLY MARTYRS           5:50.12  
       1:24.570 (1:24.570)        2:55.939 (1:31.370)        4:27.030 (1:31.092)
       5:50.111 (1:23.081)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mooradian, Alex           11 HOLY MARTYRS          11:23.68  
       1:15.150 (1:15.150)        2:35.173 (1:20.023)        4:01.015 (1:25.843)
       5:27.781 (1:26.766)        6:56.502 (1:28.721)        8:26.460 (1:29.959)
       9:50.752 (1:24.293)       11:23.671 (1:32.919)
  2 Frank, Dex                11 MILKEN COMMU          12:34.04  
       1:30.083 (1:30.083)        3:06.896 (1:36.813)        4:42.528 (1:35.632)
       6:18.230 (1:35.703)        7:57.207 (1:38.977)        9:35.848 (1:38.642)
      11:11.310 (1:35.462)       12:34.033 (1:22.724)
  3 Frank, Chaz               11 MILKEN COMMU          12:43.28  
       1:30.182 (1:30.182)        3:07.198 (1:37.016)        4:43.783 (1:36.585)
       6:19.758 (1:35.975)        7:56.887 (1:37.130)        9:35.538 (1:38.652)
      11:14.529 (1:38.991)       12:43.274 (1:28.745)
  4 Baeck, Jack               11 MILKEN COMMU          12:57.01  
       1:33.281 (1:33.281)        3:13.396 (1:40.115)        4:53.455 (1:40.059)
       6:31.580 (1:38.125)        8:11.947 (1:40.367)        9:52.189 (1:40.243)
      11:31.006 (1:38.817)       12:57.009 (1:26.004)
 -- Warfield, Moony           10 PACIFICA CHR               DNF  
       1:14.576 (1:14.576)        2:35.663 (1:21.087)        4:00.701 (1:25.039)
       5:26.925 (1:26.225)        6:55.642 (1:28.717)        8:21.446 (1:25.804)
       9:44.238 (1:22.792)
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardner-Berg, Miles       10 OAKWOOD                  57.40  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                               48.13  
     1) Maynard, Walter 11              2) Pakianathan, Noah 12           
     3) Lewis, Ryan 12                  4) Skoog, Noah 11                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 OAKWOOD  'A'                                        4:03.93  
     1) Gardner-Berg, Miles 10          2) Gratz, Aidan 11                
     3) Horan Handler, Brendan 10       4) Kinloch, Trainor 10            
       1:03.374 (1:03.374)        2:06.753 (1:03.379)          3:05.399 (58.646)
         4:03.921 (58.523)
  2 HOLY MARTYRS  'A'                                   4:53.22  
     1) Kevorkian, Daron 11             2) Mooradian, Alex 11             
     3) Mouradian, Ayk 9                4) Pisikian, David 11             
       1:13.212 (1:13.212)        2:29.697 (1:16.485)        3:38.166 (1:08.469)
       4:53.211 (1:15.046)
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Maynard, Walter           11 PACIFICA CHR          17-07.00   NWI 
     17-04.50(NWI) 17-01(NWI) 17-07(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Constanie, Xander         10 PACIFICA CHR          30-09.00  
      30-09  30-03  29-03         
  2 Figenblat, Oren           10 MILKEN COMMU          30-03.00  
      29-06  30-03  28-09         
  3 Gratz, Aidan              11 OAKWOOD               26-09.00  
      26-09  26-00  25-09           
  4 Bagley Lavin, John        10 OAKWOOD               24-06.00  
      24-06  21-00  21-06