Extra Mile Timing

Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/28/2021 05:23 PM
                    El Camino Real vs Cleveland - 5/28/2021                    
                                    ECR HS                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Igbinigie, Zoey            9 EL CAMINO RE             13.31   0.4 
  2 Estrada, Clarissa         10 EL CAMINO RE             13.47   0.4 
  3 Ford, Cassidy              9 EL CAMINO RE             13.92   0.4 
  4 Cobbin, Nala               9 EL CAMINO RE             13.94   0.4 
  5 Wiggins, Lyric            11 EL CAMINO RE             14.19   0.4 
  6 James, Anayia             10 EL CAMINO RE             15.47   0.4 
  7 Sides, Sarah              10 EL CAMINO RE             15.60   0.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Jazzmine           12 EL CAMINO RE             26.90  +0.0 
  2 Neal, Jaden               11 EL CAMINO RE             29.74  +0.0 
  3 Preston, Ellis            10 EL CAMINO RE             35.66  +0.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neal, Jaden               11 EL CAMINO RE             66.63  
  2 Shabazz, Saniyan          10 EL CAMINO RE             70.21  
  3 Lopez, Anabelle           12 CLEVELAND (G             71.65  
  4 Mcarthur, Makenna         11 EL CAMINO RE             76.63  
  5 Montenegro, Natalie       12 CLEVELAND (G             76.69  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Khan, Anisha               9 CLEVELAND (G           3:03.81  
  2 Benitez-Pedraza, Yahaira  10 EL CAMINO RE           3:05.34  
  3 lopez, Kayla               9 CLEVELAND (G           3:16.89  
  4 Sweeny, Mia               10 CLEVELAND (G           3:17.47  
  5 Guadardo, Talia           12 EL CAMINO RE           3:19.70  
  6 Olivares, Isabella        10 CLEVELAND (G           3:42.78  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Sophia        10 CLEVELAND (G           6:13.55  
  2 Squier, Leta              11 EL CAMINO RE           6:19.44  
  3 khan, anisah               9 CLEVELAND (G           6:37.52  
  4 Buenaflor, Angelina       11 EL CAMINO RE           6:48.56  
  5 Mcarthur, Makenna         11 EL CAMINO RE           6:50.41  
  6 Sweeny, Mia               10 CLEVELAND (G           7:14.84  
  7 Enriquez, Dennise         10 EL CAMINO RE           7:23.18  
  8 lopez, Kayla               9 CLEVELAND (G           7:26.97  
  9 Olivares, Isabella        10 CLEVELAND (G           8:14.78  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ekmekji, Layla            10 CLEVELAND (G          15:21.66  
  2 Alonzo, Alondra           10 CLEVELAND (G          17:06.47  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Monserrat        11 CLEVELAND (G             58.30  
  2 Quinteros, Mia            11 CLEVELAND (G             71.37  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO REAL COMMUNITY CHART  'A'                   52.04  
     1) Davis, Jazzmine 12              2) Cobbin, Nala 9                 
     3) Igbinigie, Zoey 9               4) Estrada, Clarissa 10           
  2 EL CAMINO REAL COMMUNITY CHART  'B'                   55.78  
     1) Neal, Jaden 11                  2) Brown, Ka'Siya 9               
     3) Wiggins, Lyric 11               4) Ford, Cassidy 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO REAL COMMUNITY CHART  'A'                 4:31.03  
     1) Neal, Jaden 11                  2) Brown, Ka'Siya 9               
     3) Estrada, Clarissa 10            4) Davis, Jazzmine 12             
  2 CLEVELAND (GROVER) HIGH (LA)  'A'                   4:55.24  
     1) Lopez, Anabelle 12              2) Richardson, Sophia 10          
     3) Volovik, Angelina 11            4) Montenegro, Natalie 12         
  3 EL CAMINO REAL COMMUNITY CHART  'B'                 5:02.93  
     1) Benitez-Pedraza, Yahaira 10     2) Borruel-Oliver, Julia 10       
     3) Buenaflor, Angelina 11          4) Enriquez, Dennise 10           
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Igbinigie, Zoey            9 EL CAMINO RE           4-11.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Pourasgari, Ava           10 EL CAMINO RE           3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Jazzmine           12 EL CAMINO RE          16-04.00   NWI 
     16-01(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 16-04(NWI)           
  2 Ford, Cassidy              9 EL CAMINO RE          15-04.00   NWI 
     14-09(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 14-05(NWI)         
  3 Wiggins, Lyric            11 EL CAMINO RE          14-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-10(NWI) 14-02(NWI)         
  4 Borruel-Oliver, Julia     10 EL CAMINO RE          12-01.00   NWI 
     11-01(NWI) 11-11(NWI) 12-01(NWI)         
  5 Pourasgari, Ava           10 EL CAMINO RE          11-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-00.50(NWI) 11-02(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Anayia             10 EL CAMINO RE          26-01.00  
      23-05  26-01  25-00           
  2 Guadardo, Talia           12 EL CAMINO RE          22-02.00  
      21-01  21-10  22-02         
  3 Sides, Sarah              10 EL CAMINO RE          13-08.00  
      13-08  13-02  12-01         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Al-feazi, Sarggeos        12 EL CAMINO RE             11.68  +0.0 
  2 Toney, James              12 EL CAMINO RE             11.99  +0.0 
  3 Varady, Evan              10 EL CAMINO RE             12.00  +0.0 
  4 Alarcon, Christian        12 CLEVELAND (G             12.22  +0.0 
  5 Spencer, Amoni            11 EL CAMINO RE             12.33  +0.0 
  6 Charles, Ryan             10 CLEVELAND (G             12.99  +0.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Al-feazi, Sarggeos        12 EL CAMINO RE             23.74  +0.0 
  2 Varady, Evan              10 EL CAMINO RE             24.44  +0.0 
  3 Toney, James              12 EL CAMINO RE             24.70  +0.0 
  4 Ohiaeri, Chidera          10 EL CAMINO RE             24.96  +0.0 
  5 Castaneda, Daniel         12 EL CAMINO RE             26.17  +0.0 
  6 Charles, Ryan             10 CLEVELAND (G             27.06  +0.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Asa              11 EL CAMINO RE             55.99  
  2 Ohiaeri, Chidera          10 EL CAMINO RE             57.18  
  3 Daum, Jacob               10 EL CAMINO RE             57.42  
  4 Dixon, Evan               11 EL CAMINO RE             57.50  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, James              11 CLEVELAND (G           2:14.43  
  2 Cerda, Jason              12 CLEVELAND (G           2:17.91  
  3 Speed, Evan               11 CLEVELAND (G           2:23.84  
  4 Nguyen, Harrison          12 CLEVELAND (G           2:24.43  
  5 Gensler, Jonah            10 EL CAMINO RE           2:26.67  
  6 Vargas, Joseph             9 CLEVELAND (G           2:28.78  
  7 Dixon, Evan               11 EL CAMINO RE           2:41.28  
  8 Diaz, Giancarlo           10 EL CAMINO RE           2:47.43  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, James              11 CLEVELAND (G           4:48.04  
  2 Contreras, Adrian         12 CLEVELAND (G           4:50.06  
  3 Liberman, Max             11 EL CAMINO RE           4:53.80  
  4 Glass, Mateo               9 EL CAMINO RE           4:55.96  
  5 Ledgerwood, Austin        11 EL CAMINO RE           4:57.23  
  6 Emery, Aidan              12 EL CAMINO RE           4:58.27  
  7 Nguyen, Harrison          12 CLEVELAND (G           5:01.09  
  8 Vargas, Joseph             9 CLEVELAND (G           5:22.44  
  9 Enriquez, Isaac           10 EL CAMINO RE           5:30.30  
 10 Gensler, Jonah            10 EL CAMINO RE           5:30.83  
 11 Diaz, Giancarlo           10 EL CAMINO RE           6:10.05  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emery, Aidan              12 EL CAMINO RE          10:59.05  
  2 Speed, Evan               11 CLEVELAND (G          11:54.48  
  3 Enriquez, Isaac           10 EL CAMINO RE          13:06.31  
  4 Glass, Mateo               9 EL CAMINO RE          13:33.07  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Finley, Kyle              12 EL CAMINO RE             15.68  +0.0 
  2 Ramadan, Trent            11 EL CAMINO RE             17.09  +0.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finley, Kyle              12 EL CAMINO RE             41.73  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO REAL COMMUNITY CHART  'A'                   46.04  
     1) Al-feazi, Sarggeos 12           2) Toney, James 12                
     3) Spencer, Amoni 11               4) Johnson, Asa 11                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO REAL COMMUNITY CHART  'A'                 3:44.28  
     1) Dixon, Evan 11                  2) Daum, Jacob 10                 
     3) Johnson, Asa 11                 4) Finley, Kyle 12                
  2 CLEVELAND (GROVER) HIGH (LA)  'A'                   3:44.81  
     1) Cerda, Jason 12                 2) Contreras, Adrian 12           
     3) Lopez, James 11                 4) Alarcon, Christian 12          
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramadan, Trent            11 EL CAMINO RE           5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Enriquez, Isaac           10 EL CAMINO RE           4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gensler, Jonah            10 EL CAMINO RE          J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Daum, Jacob               10 EL CAMINO RE          17-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-11(NWI) 17-08(NWI)           
  2 Spencer, Amoni            11 EL CAMINO RE          16-10.50   NWI 
     16-05(NWI) 16-10.50(NWI) FOUL              
  3 Castaneda, Daniel         12 EL CAMINO RE          14-06.00   NWI 
     11-11(NWI) 14-06(NWI) FOUL              
  4 Gallo, Joshua             12 CLEVELAND (G          13-00.00   NWI 
     11-07(NWI) 12-04(NWI) 13-00(NWI)         
  5 Charles, Ryan             10 CLEVELAND (G          12-11.00   NWI 
     11-05(NWI) FOUL      12-11(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gallo, Joshua             12 CLEVELAND (G          27-06.00   NWI 
     26-10(NWI) 26-09(NWI) 27-06(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schlank, Keanu            10 EL CAMINO RE          34-08.00  
      30-08  31-04  34-08           
  2 Noble, Carter             12 EL CAMINO RE          32-05.00  
      32-05  31-04  30-06         
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) El Camino Real Community C  68        2) Cleveland (Grover) High (  29   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) El Camino Real Community C  83        2) Cleveland (Grover) High (  25